Powers Page 1 of 1
BigAir Saturday
06/04/2016
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 03:41 pm
50 Sr.Limited
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 9 KTM 2216570 Jaxen M. Robinson Pierson, MI 1 1
2 852 COB 2118852 Riley Clapp Amhersthburg, ON 2 2
3 183 KTM 2200183 Myles M. Henry Harrison, MI 3 3
4 19 KTM 2204884 Brodie Bloomstrom Muskegon, MI 4 4
5 4/ KTM 3060713 Carter C. Crow Montague, MI 5 6
6 07 KTM 2222441 Eli Bazzett Cedar Springs, MI 7 5
7 4 KTM 2206350 Brody Miller Fremont, MI 6 8
8 964 KTM 2198964 Cole M. Wyatt Armada, MI 8 7
9 86 KTM 2218519 Colten Rebedew Coopersville, MI 9 9
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 03:41 pm
30 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 5 HON 303628 Kelly Smith Ludington, MI 1 1
2 346 HON 659459 Travis Pranger Whitehall, MI 2 2
3 42 KAW 507542 Mark Ricker Rockford, MI 3 3
4 318 YAM 621318 Abe T. Styburski Muskegon, MI 4 4
5 846 YAM 641846 Corey Ryder Eastpointe, MI 5 5
40 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 382 KAW 356328 Brad Kress Alma, MI 1 1
2 462 YAM 457462 Josh A. Krueger Indian River, MI 2 2
3 112 KAW 623112 Stephen M. Miley Tawas City, MI 3 3
50 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 210 HON 621210 Gary Saya Scottville, MI 1 1
2 407 YAM 245407 Dan W. Chapel Hart, MI 2 2
3 4 KTM 642802 Tim Roberson Midland, MI 4 3
4 553 KTM 321553 Chris Wright N Muskegon, MI 3 4
5 55 HON 641504 Philip L. Peyton Howell, MI 5 5
6 71 KTM 913144 Phil T. Catalano Grand Rapids, MI 6 6
7 281 SUZ 2804281 Guy Sheridan Shelby Township, MI 7 7
8 190 YAM 635190 Jon D. Hansen Coleman, MI 9 8
9 205 HON 702205 James D. Quinn Caseville, MI 8 9
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 03:41 pm
85 9-13
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 17 YAM 2095052 Trever M. Wahr Fruitport, MI 1 1
2 805 KTM 2906885 Bryce M. Carlyle Muskegon, MI 2 2
3 311 KTM 1078311 Gregory L. Stewart Iii Elkhart, IN 3 3
4 829 KTM 2127829 Logan R. Wellman Pinckney, MI 4 4
85 Beginner
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 88 KAW 2233036 Cole M. Apple Riverdale, MI 1 2
2 01 YAM 2204919 Nikolas Michael Hart, MI 4 1
3 427 KAW 2233035 Connor Apple Riverdale, MI 2 4
4 328 KTM 2243328 Chase Gale Hart, MI 5 3
5 555 HON 2274308 Hayden Bassett Ravenna, MI 3 5
Mini Open
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 034 KTM 2127034 Braydon Sorenson Manistee, MI 1 1
2 072 KTM 3046072 Collin J. Egeler Maple City, MI 2 2
Girls 9-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 42 HON 2127042 Alayna R. Stuckman Gaylord, MI 1 1
2 7 YAM 2243337 Jozee Compeau Ludington, MI 2 DNS
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 03:41 pm
250 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 168 KTM 353168 Cale M. Kuchnicki Mulliken, MI 1 1
2 955 KAW 248955 Michael Smith Ravenna, MI 3 2
3 x SUZ 385038 Shane R. Larsen Grand Rapids, MI 2 3
250 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 5 KTM 834510 Dylan S. Sands Ravenna, MI 1 1
2 989 KAW 535989 Shane A. Peterson Kaleva, MI 2 2
3 375 YAM 696587 Dyllon A. Yaw Niles, MI 4 3
4 132 KTM 670416 Matthew H. Sape Linwood, MI 3 5
5 91 KAW 830667 Dylan Nicholson Lyons, MI 5 6
6 / KAW 232461 Timothy Woodring Muskegon, MI 6 7
7 24 HON 2274307 Brit Giese Newaygo, MI DNS 4
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 03:41 pm
65 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 9 KTM 2216570 Jaxen M. Robinson Pierson, MI 1 1
2 127 KTM 2197127 Karson J. Mills Interlochen, MI 2 2
3 072 KTM 3046072 Collin J. Egeler Maple City, MI 4 3
4 279 COB 3030279 Collin Jett Irons, MI 3 4
5 183 KTM 2200183 Myles M. Henry Harrison, MI 6 5
6 852 KAW 2118852 Riley Clapp Amhersthburg, ON 8 6
7 19 KTM 2204884 Brodie Bloomstrom Muskegon, MI 7 7
8 144 KTM 2233988 Jaric D. Norris Mt Pleasant, MI 5 10
9 20 KAW 2213479 Matt Storms Grant, MI 9 8
10 899 COB 2216899 Leium Degeneff Owosso, MI 11 9
11 881 KTM 2198964 Cole M. Wyatt Armada, MI 10 11
65 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 691 KTM 2956691 Jackson W. Collins Harrison, MI 1 1
2 034 KTM 2127034 Braydon Sorenson Manistee, MI 2 2
3 111 KTM 2204908 Connor Bloomstrom Muskegon, MI 3 3
DNS 522 KTM 2272009 Coalter Oliver Kent City, MI DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 03:41 pm
60 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 210 HON 621210 Gary Saya Scottville, MI 1 1
2 46 YAM 506223 Charles T. Younglove Flint, MI 2 2
3 335 Unk 3144335 Eugene Tank Sandusky, MI 3 3
Vet Sport
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 886 YAM 2710886 Trevor L. Dean Mears, MI 1 1
2 487 YAM 3015487 Jeffrey Tank Sandusky, MI 2 2
3 71 KTM 913144 Phil T. Catalano Grand Rapids, MI 3 3
4 216 HON 222216 Todd M. Dravk Sand Lake, MI 4 4
5 256 YAM 3192056 Mike Mcleod Caledonia, MI 5 5
6 01 HON 2222449 Derek R. Michael Hart, MI 6 6
35 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 382 KAW 356328 Brad Kress Alma, MI 1 1
2 42 KAW 507542 Mark Ricker Rockford, MI 2 2
3 462 YAM 457462 Josh A. Krueger Indian River, MI 3 3
4 130 KTM 394093 Phillip Malburg Holland, MI 4 4
45 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 55 HON 641504 Philip L. Peyton Howell, MI 1 1
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 03:41 pm
Schoolboy 1
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 YAM 2127828 Hunter L. Wellman Pinckney, MI 1 1
2 707 KTM 883707 Jacob Springer Muskegon, MI 2 2
3 903 YAM 834903 Brendon S. Vance Mc Bain, MI 3 3
4 685 YAM 2956685 Tyler Collins Harrison, MI 4 4
5 933 HON 2274310 Ethan Wadkins Ravenna, MI 5 6
6 952 YAM 2083952 Michael D. Mcmann Lansing, MI 7 5
7 313 YAM 2272016 Hunter Bassett Ravenna, MI 6 7
14 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 5 HON 303628 Kelly Smith Ludington, MI 1 1
2 346 HON 659459 Travis Pranger Whitehall, MI 2 2
3 168 KTM 353168 Cale M. Kuchnicki Mulliken, MI 3 3
4 955 KAW 248955 Michael Smith Ravenna, MI 4 4
5 989 KAW 535989 Shane A. Peterson Kaleva, MI 5 5
6 2 KAW 2083737 Kyle J. Hulbert Morley, MI 6 6
7 132 KTM 670416 Matthew H. Sape Linwood, MI 7 7
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 03:41 pm
85 Jr.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 805 KTM 2906885 Bryce M. Carlyle Muskegon, MI 1 1
2 311 KTM 1078311 Gregory L. Stewart Iii Elkhart, IN 3 2
3 8 KAW 2083714 Trever T. Jones Muskegon, MI 2 3
4 691 YAM 2956691 Jackson W. Collins Harrison, MI 4 4
5 34 YAM 2127034 Braydon Sorenson Manistee, MI 6 5
6 803 YAM 1077803 Dominik Delgado Ionia, MI 5 6
7 279 YAM 3030279 Collin Jett Irons, MI 7 7
Mini Sr.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 292 HON 2213477 Arek Clark Coopersville, MI 2 1
2 860 KAW 3043860 Jake D. Juett Commerce Townsh, MI 3 2
3 11 KTM 1100962 Brady P. Fruge Harrison, MI 1 DNS
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 03:41 pm
Open C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 225 HON 256522 Maxwell C. Spicer South Bend, IN 1 2
2 445 YAM 3053445 Darren Omalley White Cloud, MI 2 3
3 518 KAW 2243325 Andrew Elzinga Coopersville, MI 3 4
4 / HON 2123090 Marcus J. Reese Linden, MI 7 1
5 425 KAW 902425 Brennan Walters Rockford, MI 4 5
6 17 KAW 2098722 Andy Seaman Paris, MI 5 6
7 11 HON 831296 Mike J. Radford Ravenna, MI 6 7
8 380 YAM 837004 Ray Moeller Oscoda, MI 8 8
9 1 YAM 2006095 Taylor Wirsing Birch Run, MI 9 9
Non-Current
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 130 YAM 394093 Phillip Malburg Holland, MI 1 1
2 190 YAM 635190 Jon D. Hansen Coleman, MI 2 2
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 03:41 pm
Schoolboy 2
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 5 KTM 834510 Dylan S. Sands Ravenna, MI 1 1
Open A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 168 KTM 353168 Cale M. Kuchnicki Mulliken, MI 1 1
2 909 KAW 695909 Cody R. Younglove Flint, MI 3 2
3 x SUZ 385038 Shane R. Larsen Grand Rapids, MI 2 3
Open B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 32 KAW 700732 Shane L. Mccumber White Cloud, MI 1 1
2 2 KAW 2083737 Kyle J. Hulbert Morley, MI 2 2
3 / KAW 2911194 Waylon R. Kasinger Kent City, MI 3 3
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 03:41 pm
Supermini
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 685 YAM 2956685 Tyler Collins Harrison, MI 1 1
2 17 KAW 2204915 Anthony Kurek Muskegon, MI 3 2
3 6 HON 902443 Trentyn L. Roelofs Pierson, MI 4 3
4 292 HON 2213477 Arek Clark Coopersville, MI 5 4
5 860 KAW 3043860 Jake D. Juett Commerce Townsh, MI 6 5
6 829 KTM 2127829 Logan R. Wellman Pinckney, MI 7 6
7 357 HON 2206357 Tristan Holman Nunica, MI 8 7
8 11 KTM 1100962 Brady P. Fruge Harrison, MI 2 DNS
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 03:41 pm
Women 12 & up
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 1 YAM 2006095 Taylor Wirsing Birch Run, MI 2 1
2 025 YAM 2939025 Jamie L. Alfrejd Irons, MI 1 2
3 407 YAM 264407 Raylin Vance Mcbain, MI 3 3
4 7 YAM 2243337 Jozee Compeau Ludington, MI 4 4
125 B/C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 YAM 2127828 Hunter L. Wellman Pinckney, MI 1 1
2 952 YAM 2083952 Michael D. Mcmann Lansing, MI 2 3
3 903 YAM 834903 Brendon S. Vance Mc Bain, MI DNF 2
4 337 YAM 3144337 Tristen Tank Sandusky, MI 3 DNS
250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 084 KTM 883705 Collin A. Springer Muskegon, MI 1 1
2 20 KAW 823836 Ryder Storms Grant, MI 2 2
3 225 HON 256522 Maxwell C. Spicer South Bend, IN 3 3
4 812 YAM 878812 Cory A. Elkins East Leroy, MI 5 4
5 / HON 2123090 Marcus J. Reese Linden, MI 4 5
6 445 YAM 3053445 Darren Omalley White Cloud, MI 8 6
7 887 KTM 3061887 Tyler H. Carswell Davison, MI 7 7
8 89 HON 2176930 Mitch J. Reese Linden, MI 9 8
9 464 SUZ 2127042 Alayna R. Stuckman Gaylord, MI 10 10
10 821 KTM 2077684 Matthew S. Phelps Muskegon, MI 11 11
11 380 YAM 837004 Ray Moeller Oscoda, MI 6 DNS
12 25 YAM 2274305 Wayne Peterson Muskegon, MI DNS 9
Race Results Race: 19
Printed: 03:41 pm
50 SS Limited**
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 46 KTM 2224162 Emma Martin Frederic, MI 1 1
2 362 COB 3196362 Tony Longo Davison, MI 2 2
Race Results Race: 20
Printed: 03:41 pm
65 Beginner**
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 11 KTM 2206366 Brandon Duncan Grand Rapids, MI 1 1
2 802 KAW 2272015 Kasey Garth Spring Lake, MI 2 2
Trailblazer**
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 28 SUZ 2220792 Trae Hawthorne Gaylord, MI 2 1
2 945 HON 3229945 Morgan Mclean Ann Arbor, MI 1 2
Race Results Race: 21
Printed: 03:41 pm
50 Trail - Limited**
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 104 YAM 2213485 Sean Arthur Walker, MI 1 1
2 528 HON 2243356 Trae Gerencer Grand Haven, MI 2 2
3 183 YAM 2283678 Jace Mercer Harrison, MI 4 3
4 46 YAM 2213320 Lawrence J. Schaidt Wayland, MI 5 4
5 4/ HON 3149537 Ava M. Crow Montague, MI 3 8
6 362 YAM 3196362 Tony Longo Davison, MI 8 5
7 65 YAM 2195965 Briggs Holman Nunica, MI 7 6
8 4 YAM 2272001 Mackenzie Miller Fremont, MI 6 7
9 72 YAM 2224168 Eli Martin Frederic, MI 9 9
Race Results Race: 22
Printed: 03:41 pm
50 Jr./Sr. Beginner
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 946 KTM 3229946 Chase Mclean Ann Arbor, MI 1 1
2 28 COB 2220792 Trae Hawthorne Gaylord, MI 3 2
3 232 COB 2196666 Hayden Moore Coopersville, MI 2 3
4 05 KTM 2274304 Dalten Cooper Eaton Rapids, MI 4 4
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com