Powers Page 1 of 1
Sunday BigAir
06/05/2016
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 04:15 pm
50 Jr. Limited
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 609 COB 2195966 Stosh Freiberg Big Rapids, MI 1 1
50 Sr.Limited
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 9 KTM 2216570 Jaxen M. Robinson Pierson, MI 3 1
2 852 COB 2118852 Riley Clapp Amhersthburg, ON 2 2
3 458 COB 2213489 Seth Perdue Canadian Lakes, MI 1 3
4 19 KTM 2204884 Brodie Bloomstrom Muskegon, MI 4 5
5 845 KTM 2202845 Randy J. Vetter Portland, MI 6 7
6 92 KTM 2189092 Blake W. Vetter Portland, MI 8 6
7 07 KTM 2222441 Eli Bazzett Cedar Springs, MI 5 9
8 183 KTM 2200183 Myles M. Henry Harrison, MI 7 8
9 964 KTM 2198964 Cole M. Wyatt Armada, MI 9 10
10 4 KTM 2206350 Brody Miller Fremont, MI DNS 4
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 04:15 pm
30 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 42 KAW 507542 Mark Ricker Rockford, MI 1 1
2 318 YAM 621318 Abe T. Styburski Muskegon, MI 2 2
3 846 YAM 641846 Corey Ryder Eastpointe, MI 3 3
40 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 382 KAW 356328 Brad Kress Alma, MI 2 1
2 101 YAM 443101 Matt Powers Fremont, MI 1 2
3 462 YAM 457462 Josh A. Krueger Indian River, MI 3 3
4 196 KAW 634095 Troy D. Assemany Livonia, MI 4 4
5 718 KAW 595043 Matthew J. Kosc Muskegon, MI 5 5
50 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 KTM 642802 Tim Roberson Midland, MI 1 1
2 635 YAM 216886 Terry Green Evart, MI 2 2
3 727 YAM 793727 Garry W. Woodrow Vestaburg, MI 3 3
14 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 33 YAM 542655 Timothy C. Patterson Grand Rapids, MI 1 1
2 955 KAW 248955 Michael Smith Ravenna, MI 2 2
3 810 HON 248810 Justin Donajkowski Ortonville, MI 3 3
DNS 111 YAM 542592 Nikolas Barkley Traverse City, MI DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 04:15 pm
85 9-13
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 829 KTM 2127829 Logan R. Wellman Pinckney, MI 1 1
2 78 YAM 900897 Blake D. Davis Charlotte, MI 2 2
DNF 311 KTM 1078311 Gregory L. Stewart Iii Elkhart, IN DNF DNS
85 Beginner
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 636 KTM 2210636 Trey Green Evart, MI 1 1
2 01 YAM 2204919 Nikolas Michael Hart, MI 3 2
3 88 KAW 2233036 Cole M. Apple Riverdale, MI 2 3
4 427 KAW 2233035 Connor Apple Riverdale, MI 6 4
5 555 HON 2274308 Hayden Bassett Ravenna, MI 5 5
6 328 KTM 2243328 Chase Gale Hart, MI 4 6
7 11 HON 3264082 Zander Oliver Byron Center, MI 7 7
Mini Open
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 101 KTM 3124527 Ty Van Antwerp Holland, MI 1 1
Girls 9-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 7 YAM 2243337 Jozee Compeau Ludington, MI 2 1
2 36 KAW 2274317 Madison Schofield Twin Lake, MI 3 3
3 46 KAW 2274318 Emmily Wadkins Muskegon, MI DNF 2
4 42 HON 2127042 Alayna R. Stuckman Gaylord, MI 1 DNS
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 04:15 pm
Schoolboy 1
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 / YAM 890609 Beans D. Tilma Byron Center, MI 2 1
2 4 YAM 2127828 Hunter L. Wellman Pinckney, MI 1 2
3 903 YAM 834903 Brendon S. Vance Mc Bain, MI 4 3
4 707 KTM 883707 Jacob Springer Muskegon, MI 3 4
5 416 KTM 881740 Maxwell J. Hartney Grand Haven, MI 5 5
6 952 YAM 2083952 Michael D. Mcmann Lansing, MI 6 7
7 17 KAW 2204915 Anthony Kurek Muskegon, MI 8 6
8 752 YAM 1089752 Keaton Carrothers Hartland, MI 7 8
9 933 HON 2274310 Ethan Wadkins Ravenna, MI 9 9
10 026 HON 2185026 Caedyn C. Frever Lake City, MI 10 10
DNS 313 YAM 2272016 Hunter Bassett Ravenna, MI DNS DNS
Open C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 x HON 2123090 Marcus J. Reese Linden, MI 1 1
2 445 YAM 3053445 Darren Omalley White Cloud, MI 4 2
3 838 YAM 1008476 Garrett M. Weaver Grand Haven, MI 3 3
4 518 KAW 2243325 Andrew Elzinga Coopersville, MI 2 4
5 810 HON 248810 Justin Donajkowski Ortonville, MI 6 5
6 11 HON 831296 Mike J. Radford Ravenna, MI 5 7
7 10 KAW 2274319 Josh J. Lowe Ravenna, MI 9 6
8 1 YAM 2006095 Taylor Wirsing Birch Run, MI 8 9
9 208 YAM 2217208 Aidan J. Lynch Eaton Rapids, MI 10 8
10 452 KAW 929452 Nathan Campbell Plainwell, MI 7 DNS
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 04:15 pm
65 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 9 KTM 2216570 Jaxen M. Robinson Pierson, MI 1 1
2 127 KTM 2197127 Karson J. Mills Interlochen, MI 2 2
3 279 COB 3030279 Collin Jett Irons, MI 3 3
4 183 KTM 2200183 Myles M. Henry Harrison, MI 6 4
5 072 KTM 3046072 Collin J. Egeler Maple City, MI 5 5
6 144 KTM 2233988 Jaric D. Norris Mt Pleasant, MI 4 7
7 899 COB 2216899 Leium Degeneff Owosso, MI 7 6
8 101 KTM 3124527 Ty Van Antwerp Holland, MI 8 8
9 20 KAW 2213479 Matt Storms Grant, MI 9 9
10 007 KTM 2272007 Brennan Zerby Grand Rapids, MI 10 10
11 881 KTM 2198964 Cole M. Wyatt Armada, MI 12 11
12 852 KAW 2118852 Riley Clapp Amhersthburg, ON 11 12
65 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 691 YAM 2956691 Jackson W. Collins Harrison, MI 1 1
2 111 KTM 2204908 Connor Bloomstrom Muskegon, MI 3 2
3 47 KTM 3274375 Ethan Day Twin Lake, MI 2 3
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 04:15 pm
60 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 210 HON 621210 Gary Saya Scottville, MI 1 1
2 335 Unk 3144335 Eugene Tank Sandusky, MI 2 2
Vet Sport
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 120 YAM 914120 Gregory S. Julien Grandville, MI 1 1
2 635 YAM 216886 Terry Green Evart, MI 3 2
3 487 YAM 3015487 Jeffrey Tank Sandusky, MI 4 3
4 759 HON 2836759 Chad Akers Otsego, MI 2 5
5 886 YAM 2710886 Trevor L. Dean Mears, MI 5 4
6 216 HON 222216 Todd M. Dravk Sand Lake, MI 6 6
7 01 HON 2222449 Derek R. Michael Hart, MI 7 7
8 571 HON 2095571 David K. Holmes Hastings, MI 8 8
9 58 HON 3263870 Marc R. Oliver Byron Center, MI 9 DNS
35 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 382 KAW 356328 Brad Kress Alma, MI 1 1
2 101 YAM 443101 Matt Powers Fremont, MI 4 2
3 462 YAM 457462 Josh A. Krueger Indian River, MI 3 3
4 42 KAW 507542 Mark Ricker Rockford, MI 2 4
5 848 KAW 2009848 Doug Lindsey Delton, MI 5 5
45 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 196 KAW 634095 Troy D. Assemany Livonia, MI 1 1
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 04:15 pm
Schoolboy 2
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 5 KTM 834510 Dylan S. Sands Ravenna, MI 1 1
2 / YAM 890609 Beans D. Tilma Byron Center, MI 2 2
DNF 596 KAW 822596 Jacob L. Walker Sparta, MI DNF DNS
125 B/C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 YAM 2127828 Hunter L. Wellman Pinckney, MI 1 1
2 752 YAM 1089752 Keaton Carrothers Hartland, MI 3 2
3 416 KTM 881740 Maxwell J. Hartney Grand Haven, MI 4 3
4 903 YAM 834903 Brendon S. Vance Mc Bain, MI 2 5
5 952 YAM 2083952 Michael D. Mcmann Lansing, MI 5 4
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 04:15 pm
Open A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 168 KTM 353168 Cale M. Kuchnicki Mulliken, MI 2 1
2 33 YAM 542655 Timothy C. Patterson Grand Rapids, MI 1 2
Open B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 32 KAW 700732 Shane L. Mccumber White Cloud, MI 1 1
2 581 SUZ 332581 Tyler A. Chandler Bay Port, MI 2 2
3 249 SUZ 582249 Dakota J. Miller Battle Creek, MI 3 3
4 217 KAW 653293 Zach Havens Rockford, MI 4 4
5 03 YAM 899981 Skylar Gifford Fife Lake, MI 5 5
6 111 YAM 542592 Nikolas Barkley Traverse City, MI 6 DNF
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 04:15 pm
85 Jr.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 805 KTM 2906885 Bryce M. Carlyle Muskegon, MI 1 1
2 691 YAM 2956691 Jackson W. Collins Harrison, MI 2 2
3 8 KAW 2083714 Trever T. Jones Muskegon, MI 3 3
4 803 YAM 1077803 Dominik Delgado Ionia, MI 6 4
5 578 YAM 2230578 Weston Horn North Branch, MI 7 5
6 47 KAW 3274375 Ethan Day Twin Lake, MI 4 DNF
7 311 KTM 1078311 Gregory L. Stewart Iii Elkhart, IN 5 DNS
Mini Sr.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 292 HON 2213477 Arek Clark Coopersville, MI 1 DNS
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 04:15 pm
250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 084 KTM 883705 Collin A. Springer Muskegon, MI 3 1
2 20 KAW 823836 Ryder Storms Grant, MI 2 2
3 / HON 2123090 Marcus J. Reese Linden, MI 1 3
4 445 YAM 3053445 Darren Omalley White Cloud, MI 6 4
5 838 YAM 1008476 Garrett M. Weaver Grand Haven, MI 4 8
6 21 HON 2224166 William Morrill Sears, MI 8 5
7 940 HON 832940 Dallas W. Redfield Charlotte, MI 7 7
8 xx KTM 836345 Gage T. Harkness Edmore, MI 5 10
9 11 HON 831296 Mike J. Radford Ravenna, MI 11 6
10 675 HON 835861 Tristan Munger Lewiston, MI 13 9
11 812 YAM 878812 Cory A. Elkins East Leroy, MI 9 14
12 380 YAM 837004 Ray Moeller Oscoda, MI 12 13
13 208 YAM 2217208 Aidan J. Lynch Eaton Rapids, MI 15 11
14 89 HON 2176930 Mitch J. Reese Linden, MI 14 12
15 849 HON 2009849 Thomas G. Lindsey Hastings, MI 16 15
16 x HON 827041 Terry Mohrland Allegan, MI 18 17
17 820 KTM 3046820 Corey Phelps Muskegon, MI 17 19
18 25 YAM 2274305 Wayne Peterson Muskegon, MI 21 16
19 821 KTM 2077684 Matthew S. Phelps Muskegon, MI 19 18
20 900 HON 3064900 Brent Worth Shelby, MI 10 DNS
21 464 SUZ 2127042 Alayna R. Stuckman Gaylord, MI 20 DNS
DNS 19 YAM 2228685 Skip D. Eglinton White Lake, MI DNS DNS
DNS 452 KAW 929452 Nathan Campbell Plainwell, MI DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 04:15 pm
Supermini
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 685 YAM 2956685 Tyler Collins Harrison, MI 1 1
2 17 KAW 2204915 Anthony Kurek Muskegon, MI 3 2
3 860 KAW 3043860 Jake D. Juett Commerce Townsh, MI 2 3
4 6 HON 902443 Trentyn L. Roelofs Pierson, MI 4 4
5 829 KTM 2127829 Logan R. Wellman Pinckney, MI 5 5
6 026 HON 2185026 Caedyn C. Frever Lake City, MI 6 6
7 357 HON 2206357 Tristan Holman Nunica, MI 7 7
DNF 292 HON 2213477 Arek Clark Coopersville, MI DNF DNS
Women 12 & up
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 025 YAM 2939025 Jamie L. Alfrejd Irons, MI 1 1
2 407 YAM 264407 Raylin Vance Mcbain, MI 2 2
3 1 YAM 2006095 Taylor Wirsing Birch Run, MI 3 3
4 7 YAM 2243337 Jozee Compeau Ludington, MI 4 4
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 04:15 pm
250 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 33 YAM 542655 Timothy C. Patterson Grand Rapids, MI 2 1
2 168 KTM 353168 Cale M. Kuchnicki Mulliken, MI 1 2
3 955 KAW 248955 Michael Smith Ravenna, MI 3 3
250 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 581 SUZ 332581 Tyler A. Chandler Bay Port, MI 2 1
2 5 KTM 834510 Dylan S. Sands Ravenna, MI 1 2
3 375 YAM 696587 Dyllon A. Yaw Niles, MI 3 3
4 / KAW 2911194 Waylon R. Kasinger Kent City, MI 4 4
5 91 KAW 830667 Dylan Nicholson Lyons, MI 5 5
DNS 596 KAW 822596 Jacob L. Walker Sparta, MI DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 19
Printed: 04:15 pm
50 SS Limited**
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 46 KTM 2224162 Emma Martin Frederic, MI 1 1
2 362 COB 3196362 Tony Longo Davison, MI 2 2
Race Results Race: 20
Printed: 04:15 pm
65 Beginner**
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 802 KAW 2272015 Kasey Garth Spring Lake, MI 1 1
Trailblazer**
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 28 SUZ 2220792 Trae Hawthorne Gaylord, MI 2 1
2 945 HON 3229945 Morgan Mclean Ann Arbor, MI 1 2
Race Results Race: 21
Printed: 04:15 pm
50 Trail - Limited**
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 528 HON 2243356 Trae Gerencer Grand Haven, MI 2 1
2 11 HON 2243383 Colt Bonstell Holland, MI 1 2
3 4 YAM 2272001 Mackenzie Miller Fremont, MI 5 3
4 362 YAM 3196362 Tony Longo Davison, MI 4 4
5 46 YAM 2213320 Lawrence J. Schaidt Wayland, MI 3 5
6 65 YAM 2195965 Briggs Holman Nunica, MI 6 6
7 183 YAM 2283678 Jace Mercer Harrison, MI 9 7
8 226 YAM 2274314 Ryan Krol Rockford, MI 8 8
9 72 YAM 2224168 Eli Martin Frederic, MI 7 9
Race Results Race: 22
Printed: 04:15 pm
50 Jr./Sr. Beginner
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 28 COB 2220792 Trae Hawthorne Gaylord, MI 1 1
2 84 KTM 3259884 Stephani C. Morgan Sparta, MI 2 2
DNS 946 KTM 3229946 Chase Mclean Ann Arbor, MI DNS DNS
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com