Powers Page 1 of 1
Sunday Big Air
08/07/2016
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 04:52 pm
50 Jr. Limited
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 916 KTM 2206356 Blaine Allsop Muskegon, MI 1 1
50 Sr.Limited
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 852 COB 2118852 Riley Clapp Amhersthburg, ON 1 1
2 458 COB 2213489 Seth Perdue Canadian Lakes, MI 2 2
3 183 KTM 2200183 Myles M. Henry Harrison, MI 3 5
4 19 KTM 2204884 Brodie Bloomstrom Muskegon, MI 7 3
5 4 KTM 3060713 Carter C. Crow Montague, MI 8 4
6 707 KTM 2237233 Kadon J. Prieskorn Riley, MI 6 6
7 952 COB 2198964 Cole M. Wyatt Armada, MI 5 7
8 07 KTM 2222441 Eli Bazzett Cedar Springs, MI 4 8
9 / KTM 2206350 Brody Miller Fremont, MI DNF 9
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 04:52 pm
85 Jr.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 805 KTM 2906885 Bryce M. Carlyle Muskegon, MI 1 1
2 691 YAM 2956691 Jackson W. Collins Harrison, MI 3 2
3 47 YAM 3274375 Ethan Day Twin Lake, MI 2 5
4 803 YAM 1077803 Dominik Delgado Ionia, MI 4 4
5 111 YAM 2204908 Connor Bloomstrom Muskegon, MI 5 6
6 279 YAM 3030279 Collin Jett Irons, MI 6 7
7 / YAM 3046072 Collin J. Egeler Maple City, MI 10 8
8 311 KTM 1078311 Gregory L. Stewart Iii Elkhart, IN DNF 3
9 x YAM 2127034 Braydon Sorenson Manistee, MI 7 DNF
10 828 SUZ 3258828 Thomas Howe Whitmore Lake, MI 9 DNF
11 690 KTM 3030690 Nick Terry Taylor, MI 8 DNS
Mini Sr.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 20 KTM 2092554 Jakob R. Wilson Owosso, MI 1 1
2 11 KTM 881911 Cameron E. Martin South Haven, MI 2 2
3 553 KTM 883553 Travis T. Mabilangan Burton, MI 4 3
4 332 KAW 3111332 Dawson Drinnan Cedar Lake, IN 3 5
5 529 KAW 2212251 Hunter W. Smith Frankfort, MI 5 4
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 04:52 pm
30 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 42 KAW 507542 Mark Ricker Rockford, MI 1 1
2 607 YAM 596429 Barry Veltman Byron Center, MI 2 2
3 47 HSK 420444 Matthew Murphy Mount Pleasant, MI 3 3
4 298 HON 440298 Troy Bloomquist Muskegon, MI 4 4
40 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 382 KAW 356328 Brad Kress Alma, MI 1 1
2 462 YAM 457462 Josh A. Krueger Indian River, MI 2 2
3 718 KAW 595043 Matthew J. Kosc Muskegon, MI 3 3
50 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 KTM 642802 Tim Roberson Midland, MI 1 1
2 581 YAM 873784 Chris Lane Livonia, MI 2 2
3 223 YAM 578223 Brian Heightchew Charlotte, MI 3 3
4 635 YAM 216886 Terry Green Evart, MI 4 4
5 9 SUZ 1093495 Gregory Ward Otisville, MI 5 6
6 205 HON 702205 James D. Quinn Caseville, MI 6 7
7 190 YAM 635190 Jon D. Hansen Coleman, MI 7 8
8 822 KTM 2202835 Cliff M. Knudsen Howell, MI DNS 5
14 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 827 KTM 218827 Joseph M. Davis Comstock Park, MI 1 1
2 412 YAM 2907754 Tyler W. Huey Morley, MI 2 2
3 18 KTM 843968 Gatlin M. Combs Caledonia, MI 4 3
4 115 YAM 433115 Adam D. Johns Hastings, MI 3 4
5 691 YAM 2248629 Robert Wilbur Nunica, MI 5 6
6 94 KTM 2197163 Wade G. Muma Gladwin, MI 7 5
7 132 KTM 670416 Matthew H. Sape Linwood, MI 6 7
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 04:52 pm
125 B/C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 3 KAW 250672 Tres Mckee Battle Creek, MI 1 1
2 4 YAM 2127828 Hunter L. Wellman Pinckney, MI 3 2
3 413 SUZ 897666 Jacob N. Gilginas Newaygo, MI 2 3
4 952 YAM 2083952 Michael D. Mcmann Lansing, MI 4 4
5 480 KTM 2254480 Blake Martin Allendale, MI 5 5
Non-Current
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 537 YAM 454537 Lucas Sprague Mount Pleasant, MI 2 1
2 240 KAW 3182040 Mike Mondrella Jr Grand Rapids, MI 3 2
3 598 KAW 3262598 Santos Vega Holland, MI 4 3
4 459 KAW 2248631 Andrew Smith Jenison, MI 1 DNF
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 04:52 pm
Quad Women
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 404 HON 899061 Sarah L. Wagner Vicksburg, MI 1 1
2 4 HON 3166733 Makailey M. Vantiem Marine City, MI 3 2
3 237 YAM 3131533 Mckenna Sykes Algonac, MI 2 3
Quad 70 Production
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 23 Unk 3166758 Owen Ypma Capac, MI 1 1
2 178 Unk 3174615 Ultan Dunn Pigeon, MI 2 2
3 714 Unk 2248626 Casey Fancher Bellevue, MI 3 DNF
DNS 3 COB 2120930 Natalie G. Jackson Battle Creek, MI DNS DNS
Quad 90 Modified
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 5 COB 2009840 Mason A. Jackson Battle Creek, MI 1 1
2 311 YAM 2500215 Blair Miller Dewitt, MI 2 2
Quad Super-mini
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 5/ YAM 2910176 Levi Simpkins White Lake, MI 1 1
Quad 90 Production
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 292 COB 2200292 Easton R. Urbanek Midland, MI 1 1
2 56 Unk 3166740 Landyn L. Vantiem Marine City, MI 2 2
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 04:52 pm
Supermini
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 18 KAW 843968 Gatlin M. Combs Caledonia, MI 1 1
2 20 KTM 2092554 Jakob R. Wilson Owosso, MI 2 3
3 685 YAM 2956685 Tyler Collins Harrison, MI 3 4
4 860 KAW 3043860 Jake D. Juett Commerce Townsh, MI 6 2
5 17/ KAW 2204915 Anthony Kurek Muskegon, MI 4 5
6 829 KTM 2127829 Logan R. Wellman Pinckney, MI 7 6
7 17 YAM 2204922 Kollin Burrow Twin Lake, MI 5 8
8 529 KAW 2212251 Hunter W. Smith Frankfort, MI 9 7
9 026 HON 2185026 Caedyn C. Frever Lake City, MI 8 10
10 357 HON 2206357 Tristan Holman Nunica, MI 11 9
11 332 KAW 3111332 Dawson Drinnan Cedar Lake, IN 10 DNF
Women 12 & up
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 025 YAM 2939025 Jamie L. Alfrejd Irons, MI 1 1
2 948 SUZ 761475 Krista L. Nelson Rockford, MI 2 3
3 7 YAM 2243337 Jozee Compeau Ludington, MI 3 4
4 556 YAM 219556 Melissa Krueger Indian River, MI 4 5
5 31 YAM 2274334 Sarah Carlson Newaygo, MI DNF 2
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 04:52 pm
60 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 822 KTM 2202835 Cliff M. Knudsen Howell, MI 1 1
2 769 KAW 606769 Michael Root Caledonia, MI 2 2
3 11 KTM 578261 Ed E. Shively Lansing, MI 3 3
4 118 HON 0520104 David Bennett Sandusky, MI 4 4
5 4 YAM 347084 John Kreh Caro, MI 5 5
Vet Sport
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 / YAM 2120994 Paul Hamilton Howell, MI 1 1
2 120 YAM 914120 Gregory S. Julien Wyoming, MI 2 2
3 886 YAM 2710886 Trevor L. Dean Mears, MI 4 3
4 45 KAW 596045 Kevin D. Allen Ii Davison, MI 6 4
5 123 YAM 3031142 Bryan Sandberg Spring Lake, MI 3 7
6 669 HON 2243380 Chris Phillips Sault Ste Marie, MI 5 6
7 256 YAM 3192056 Mike Mcleod Caledonia, MI 8 5
8 15 HON 2248647 Kyl.e Bordeaux Grand Rapids, MI 7 10
9 701 HON 2732517 Brendon L. Holtz Owsted, MI 10 8
10 270 KAW 2632701 Mark Reinhart Grand Rapids, MI 9 9
11 216 HON 222216 Todd M. Dravk Sand Lake, MI 11 11
12 715 KTM 2259876 Benjamin Frey Belleville, MI 12 12
13 01 HON 2222449 Derek R. Michael Hart, MI 13 13
14 924 HSK 3050807 Michael B. Pung Shepherd, MI 14 14
15 967 SUZ 729967 Ronald Hamp Elwell, MI 15 15
35 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 382 KAW 356328 Brad Kress Alma, MI 1 1
2 42 KAW 507542 Mark Ricker Rockford, MI 2 2
3 462 YAM 457462 Josh A. Krueger Indian River, MI 3 3
4 47 HSK 420444 Matthew Murphy Mount Pleasant, MI 4 4
5 11/ KAW 745011 Dj Macgillivray Mt Pleasant, MI 5 5
6 78 KAW 2248638 Shawn Matzen Tustin, MI 6 6
45 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 571 KTM 2197160 Shawn K. Muma Gladwin, MI 1 1
2 223 YAM 578223 Brian Heightchew Charlotte, MI 2 2
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 04:52 pm
65 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 127 KTM 2197127 Karson J. Mills Interlochen, MI 1 2
2 279 COB 3030279 Collin Jett Irons, MI 3 1
3 072 KTM 3046072 Collin J. Egeler Maple City, MI 2 3
4 458 COB 2213489 Seth Perdue Canadian Lakes, MI 5 4
5 183 KTM 2200183 Myles M. Henry Harrison, MI 4 5
6 19 KTM 2204884 Brodie Bloomstrom Muskegon, MI 6 6
7 144 KTM 2233988 Jaric D. Norris Mt Pleasant, MI 7 7
8 881 KTM 2198964 Cole M. Wyatt Armada, MI 9 8
9 852 KAW 2118852 Riley Clapp Amhersthburg, ON 8 9
10 009 SUZ 2248635 Byron Buter Kentwood, MI 10 10
11 707 KTM 2237233 Kadon J. Prieskorn Riley, MI 11 DNS
65 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 47 KTM 3274375 Ethan Day Twin Lake, MI 2 1
2 691 KTM 2956691 Jackson W. Collins Harrison, MI 1 2
3 111 KTM 2204908 Connor Bloomstrom Muskegon, MI 3 3
4 4 KTM 2197159 Garett W. Muma Gladwin, MI 4 4
5 772 KTM 914518 Stevie Semon Brighton, MI 6 5
6 828 KTM 3258828 Thomas Howe Whitmore Lake, MI 5 6
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 04:52 pm
Schoolboy 2
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 412 YAM 2907754 Tyler W. Huey Morley, MI 2 1
2 5 KTM 834510 Dylan S. Sands Ravenna, MI 1 2
3 531 YAM 879531 Stephen A. Hooker Columbiaville, MI 3 3
4 25 KTM 250672 Tres Mckee Battle Creek, MI 4 4
5 501 YAM 890609 Beans D. Tilma Byron Center, MI 5 5
DNS 96 KAW 3051091 Gabe Harkey Lake Odessa, MI DNS DNS
Open C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 94 KTM 2197163 Wade G. Muma Gladwin, MI 1 1
2 445 YAM 3053445 Darren Omalley White Cloud, MI 2 2
3 1 SUZ 2208876 Mic J. Hartuniewicz Sparta, MI 3 4
4 425 KAW 902425 Brennan Walters Rockford, MI 5 3
5 116 SUZ 2213478 Andrew Aschwege Grand Rapids, MI 4 5
6 107 HON 2274327 Brett Ennenga Spring Lake, MI 6 7
7 3 YAM 2263832 Matt Rose Marne, MI 10 6
8 715 KTM 320120 Benjamin Medina Pinckney, MI 9 9
9 175 YAM 2086979 Michael J. Kothke Romeo, MI 7 11
10 570 KTM 3208570 Jake Wiggins Holland, MI 12 8
11 469 KTM 2248630 David Ritchie Spring Lake, MI 8 12
12 338 HON 3197338 Jacob Hine Midland, MI 11 10
13 734 SUZ 2926970 Steven Jaszcz Mesick, MI 13 DNF
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 04:52 pm
Quad 16-29
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 529 HON 2095572 Chase Seeley Battle Creek, MI 1 1
2 3 YAM 2021783 Miles Burgtorf Fremont, MI 2 2
3 16 YAM 898390 Andrew J. Hartwell Farwell, MI 4 3
4 835 HON 829835 Mike R. Caron Clinton Townshi, MI 3 4
5 45 HON 2500993 Tony Weed Kalamazoo, MI 5 5
Quad 30+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 826 YAM 3043826 Jacob D. Hill Lansing, MI 2 1
2 701 SUZ 2732517 Brendon L. Holtz Owsted, MI 1 2
3 196 YAM 2222037 Brian A. Miller Fremont, MI 3 3
DNF 73 HON 2248633 Bryan J. Zimmer Marne, MI DNF DNS
Quad 40+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 00 HON 2018610 Rick Smith Constantine, MI 1 1
Quad Schoolboy Jr. 13-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 311 YAM 2500215 Blair Miller Dewitt, MI 1 1
Quad Youth Open Class
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 5/ YAM 2910176 Levi Simpkins White Lake, MI 2 1
2 5 COB 2009840 Mason A. Jackson Battle Creek, MI 1 DNS
DNF 23 Unk 3166758 Owen Ypma Capac, MI DNF DNS
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 04:52 pm
85 9-13
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 17 YAM 2095052 Trever M. Wahr Fruitport, MI 1 1
2 11 KTM 881911 Cameron E. Martin South Haven, MI 2 2
3 829 KTM 2127829 Logan R. Wellman Pinckney, MI 3 3
4 311 KTM 1078311 Gregory L. Stewart Iii Elkhart, IN 6 4
5 971 KTM 1018971 Ryan Essenburg Grand Haven, MI 5 5
6 553 KTM 883553 Travis T. Mabilangan Burton, MI 4 6
7 881 KTM 2221811 Seth Leutzinger Grant, MI 7 7
85 Beginner
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 01 YAM 2204919 Nikolas Michael Hart, MI 2 1
2 659 YAM 897659 Dakota P. Veltman Byron Center, MI 1 2
3 636 YAM 2210636 Trey Green Evart, MI 3 3
4 555 HON 2274308 Hayden Bassett Ravenna, MI DNS 4
Mini Open
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 x YAM 2127034 Braydon Sorenson Manistee, MI 1 1
2 458 COB 2213489 Seth Perdue Canadian Lakes, MI 3 3
3 4 KTM 2197159 Garett W. Muma Gladwin, MI 6 2
4 144 KTM 2233988 Jaric D. Norris Mt Pleasant, MI 2 6
5 127 KTM 2197127 Karson J. Mills Interlochen, MI 5 4
6 828 KTM 3258828 Thomas Howe Whitmore Lake, MI 4 5
7 707 KTM 2237233 Kadon J. Prieskorn Riley, MI 7 8
8 852 KAW 2118852 Riley Clapp Amhersthburg, ON DNS 7
Girls 9-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 42 HON 2127042 Alayna R. Stuckman Gaylord, MI 2 1
2 46 KAW 2274318 Emmily Wadkins Muskegon, MI 1 2
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 04:52 pm
Schoolboy 1
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 531 YAM 879531 Stephen A. Hooker Columbiaville, MI 1 1
2 18 KTM 843968 Gatlin M. Combs Caledonia, MI 3 2
3 3/ KAW 250672 Tres Mckee Battle Creek, MI 2 3
4 4 YAM 2127828 Hunter L. Wellman Pinckney, MI 4 5
5 501 YAM 890609 Beans D. Tilma Byron Center, MI 6 4
6 236/ YAM 1092871 Nicklas L. Visser Howard City, MI 5 6
7 68 YAM 2956685 Tyler Collins Harrison, MI 7 7
8 952 YAM 2083952 Michael D. Mcmann Lansing, MI 9 8
9 17 YAM 2204922 Kollin Burrow Twin Lake, MI 8 10
10 917 KAW 2204915 Anthony Kurek Muskegon, MI 10 9
11 026 HON 2185026 Caedyn C. Frever Lake City, MI 11 11
12 707 KTM 883707 Jacob Springer Muskegon, MI 12 DNS
250 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 891 KTM 719828 Christopher L. Elko Newaygo, MI 1 1
2 3 YAM 542655 Timothy C. Patterson Grand Rapids, MI 3 2
3 977 YAM 268977 Caleb J. Kebler Lansing, MI 2 4
4 105 YAM 591105 Tim Carpenter Fremont, MI 4 3
5 038 SUZ 385038 Shane R. Larsen Grand Rapids, MI 6 5
6 792 KTM 220792 Bronson Leutzinger Spring Lake, MI 5 DNF
250 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 5 KTM 834510 Dylan S. Sands Ravenna, MI 1 1
2 88 HON 2248627 Max Smith Newaygo, MI 2 2
3 691/ YAM 2248629 Robert Wilbur Nunica, MI 3 4
4 091 KTM 0279091 Jeffery Schram Lincoln, MI 5 3
5 829 YAM 214829 Kameron R. Kessner Kingsley, MI 6 5
6 236 KTM 567236 Trevor Vanthomme New Baltimore, MI 7 6
7 132 KTM 670416 Matthew H. Sape Linwood, MI 8 7
8 691 KTM 681691 Paul Kelley Fair Haven, MI 4 DNF
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 04:52 pm
Quad A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 90 KTM 765732 Chad W. Reed Belding, MI 1 1
2 16 YAM 898390 Andrew J. Hartwell Farwell, MI 3 2
3 3 YAM 2021783 Miles Burgtorf Fremont, MI 2 3
Quad B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 835 HON 829835 Mike R. Caron Clinton Townshi, MI 1 1
2 529 HON 2095572 Chase Seeley Battle Creek, MI 2 2
3 826 YAM 3043826 Jacob D. Hill Lansing, MI 3 3
4 213 YAM 3131532 Blake Sykes Algonac, MI 4 4
5 115 YAM 2082333 Andrew P. Veenstra Hopkins, MI 5 5
6 456 YAM 3166728 Larry I. Vantiem Marine City, MI 6 7
7 635 YAM 0662635 Martin Jiles Algonac, MI DNF 6
Quad C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 723 YAM 3122723 Tyler J. Gregg Lake Odessa, MI 1 1
2 807 HON 3243807 Adam Kill Otsego, MI 2 4
3 359 YAM 687359 Donald J. Mcmillan Lansing, MI 3 5
4 59 HON 2934059 Randall Kill Otsego, MI DNF 2
5 715 YAM 2191062 Josh Ekkel Martin, MI DNF 3
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 04:52 pm
250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 084 KTM 883705 Collin A. Springer Muskegon, MI 1 1
2 1 SUZ 2208876 Mic J. Hartuniewicz Sparta, MI 4 3
3 314 HON 3143745 Zackery Wolford Newaygo, MI 3 4
4 812 YAM 878812 Cory A. Elkins East Leroy, MI 6 2
5 445 YAM 3053445 Darren Omalley White Cloud, MI 2 7
6 940 HON 832940 Dallas W. Redfield Charlotte, MI 5 6
7 338 HON 3197338 Jacob Hine Midland, MI 7 9
8 345 KTM 836345 Gage T. Harkness Edmore, MI 9 8
9 777 YAM 584234 Tyler J. Jackson Rosebush, MI 8 10
10 20 YAM 2219068 James Lillibridge Marne, MI 10 11
11 7 YAM 2254476 Wayne Peterson Muskegon, MI 12 12
12 17/ KAW 3166480 Brenden Meyer Mt Pleasant, MI 13 13
13 313 YAM 2272016 Hunter Bassett Ravenna, MI 14 14
14 35 HON 913325 Travis O. Montague Manton, MI 11 18
15 153 KAW 872853 Rob Stilson Cadillac, MI 16 15
16 003 HON 227003 Jason Thompson Fowlerville, MI 15 16
17 1/ HSK 2264507 Ethan Goodwin Gladwin, MI 17 17
18 / YAM 3064900 Brent Worth Shelby, MI DNS 5
DNF 753 HON 3124753 Logan Buehler Freeport, MI DNF DNS
DNS 21 SUZ 320120 Benjamin Medina Pinckney, MI DNS DNS
DNS 3/ YAM 2263832 Matt Rose Marne, MI DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 04:52 pm
Open A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 891 KTM 719828 Christopher L. Elko Newaygo, MI 2 1
2 827 KTM 218827 Joseph M. Davis Comstock Park, MI 1 2
3 977 YAM 268977 Caleb J. Kebler Lansing, MI 3 3
4 105 YAM 591105 Tim Carpenter Fremont, MI 4 4
5 038 SUZ 385038 Shane R. Larsen Grand Rapids, MI 5 5
Open B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 27 KAW 858227 Gunnar S. Carroll Traverse City, MI 1 2
2 091 KTM 0279091 Jeffery Schram Lincoln, MI 3 1
3 236 KTM 567236 Trevor Vanthomme New Baltimore, MI 2 3
4 691 KTM 681691 Paul Kelley Fair Haven, MI 4 DNS
Race Results Race: 19
Printed: 04:52 pm
50 Jr./Sr. Beginner
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 946 KTM 3229946 Chase Mclean Ann Arbor, MI 2 1
2 4 KTM 2243383 Colt Bonstell Holland, MI 1 3
3 / KTM 2243356 Trae Gerencer Grand Haven, MI 3 2
4 200 KTM 2248636 Chase Buter Kentwood, MI 5 4
5 5 KTM 2241162 Jaylyn G. Frey Belleville, MI 6 5
6 25 KTM 2271812 Travis Edwards Eaton Rapids, MI 7 6
7 14 KTM 2276706 Wyatt Erb Sparta, MI 4 DNF
DNF 3 KTM 2274325 Tyler Byxbe Grand Rapids, MI DNF DNS
Race Results Race: 20
Printed: 04:52 pm
Quad 50 Limited**
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 104 Unk 2254241 Trey Millhisler Hope, MI 2 1
2 731 Unk 3281731 Payton Day Attica, MI 1 2
3 00 Unk 2226595 Gerry Bazzett 3 3
4 22 Unk 3192565 Bodie Dunn Pigeon, MI 4 4
Quad 50 Production**
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 73 Unk 2248634 Levi Zimmer Marne, MI 1 1
Race Results Race: 21
Printed: 04:52 pm
50 Trail - Limited**
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 208 YAM 2237704 Carter Hunt Mendon, MI 3 2
2 298 YAM 2243389 Ryder Bloomquist Muskegon, MI 2 3
3 11 HON 2243383 Colt Bonstell Holland, MI 5 1
4 297 HON 3242297 Jaden K. Wooster Lapeer, MI 1 5
5 81 HON 2274336 Braxton Hendrix Hesperia, MI 4 6
6 104 YAM 2213485 Sean Arthur Walker, MI 6 9
7 46 YAM 2213320 Lawrence J. Schaidt Wayland, MI 12 4
8 4 HON 3149537 Ava M. Crow Montague, MI 8 8
9 4/ YAM 2272001 Mackenzie Miller Fremont, MI 10 7
10 528 HON 2243356 Trae Gerencer Grand Haven, MI 7 10
11 226 YAM 2274314 Ryan Krol Rockford, MI 11 12
12 44 HON 2248639 Ty Mccormick Montague, MI 14 11
13 65 YAM 2195965 Briggs Holman Nunica, MI 9 18
14 72 YAM 2224168 Eli Martin Frederic, MI 16 13
15 2 YAM 2222045 Dane Rumsey Fremont, MI 15 14
16 5 YAM 2248641 Hayden Phillips Jenison, MI 13 16
17 4x SUZ 224403 Easton Glinski North Branch, MI 17 15
18 10 YAM 2222036 Carter King Montague, MI 18 17
Race Results Race: 22
Printed: 04:52 pm
65 Beginner**
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 714 KAW 2248626 Casey Fancher Bellevue, MI 1 1
Trailblazer**
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 8 YAM 2222046 Jadin Bailey Grant, MI 1 1
2 28 SUZ 2220792 Trae Hawthorne Gaylord, MI 2 2
3 945 HON 3229945 Morgan Mclean Ann Arbor, MI 3 3
4 7 SUZ 2248646 Stella Lahr Sandlake, MI 4 4
Race Results Race: 23
Printed: 04:52 pm
Quad 70 Limited**
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 651 Unk 2212651 Blaze V. Snyder Breckenridge, MI 1 1
2 978 Unk 2195978 Gage Isham Lansing, MI 2 2
Quad 90 Limited**
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 100 Unk 2274427 Jax Simpkins White Lake, MI 1 1
2 636 Unk 2248625 Ethan Jiles Algonac, MI 2 2
Race Results Race: 24
Printed: 04:52 pm
50 SS Limited**
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 916 KTM 2206356 Blaine Allsop Muskegon, MI 1 1
2 297 KTM 3242297 Jaden K. Wooster Lapeer, MI 3 2
3 298 KTM 2243389 Ryder Bloomquist Muskegon, MI 2 4
4 46 KTM 2224162 Emma Martin Frederic, MI 6 3
5 104 YAM 2213485 Sean Arthur Walker, MI 4 5
6 46x YAM 2213320 Lawrence J. Schaidt Wayland, MI 7 6
7 208 COB 2237704 Carter Hunt Mendon, MI 5 8
8 94 KTM 2274326 Aidan Whaley Comstock Park, MI 8 7
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com