Powers Page 1 of 1
Big Air Motocross Saturday
09/24/2016
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 04:50 pm
85 Jr.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 66 HSK 2794870 Cayden M. Switzer Muskegon, MI 1 1
2 515 HSK 2064004 Brady A. Deyoung Lowell, MI 2 2
3 805 KTM 2906885 Bryce M. Carlyle Muskegon, MI 3 3
4 47 YAM 3274375 Ethan Day Twin Lake, MI 4 4
5 576 YAM 912576 Seth Henry Harrison, MI 5 5
6 578 KAW 2230578 Weston Horn North Branch, MI 6 7
7 111 YAM 2204908 Connor Bloomstrom Muskegon, MI 9 6
8 803 YAM 1077803 Dominik Delgado Ionia, MI 8 8
9 47/ KTM 2846453 Jayden C. Fitzgerald Muskegon, MI 7 9
10 294 YAM 877294 Austin Morse Wellston, MI 10 10
11 828 SUZ 3258828 Thomas Howe Whitmore Lake, MI 12 11
12 072 YAM 3046072 Collin J. Egeler Maple City, MI 13 12
13 279 YAM 3030279 Collin Jett Irons, MI 11 DNS
Mini Sr.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 53 YAM 897573 Christopher M. Blackmer Muskegon, MI 1 1
2 20 KTM 2092554 Jakob R. Wilson Owosso, MI 2 2
3 11 KTM 881911 Cameron E. Martin South Haven, MI 3 3
4 971 KTM 1018971 Ryan Essenburg Grand Haven, MI 4 4
5 292 HON 2213477 Arek Clark Coopersville, MI 6 5
6 792 KTM 1108792 Matthew Taylor Erie, MI 5 7
7 343 HON 2210266 Joshua J. Schroader Highland, MI 7 6
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 04:50 pm
60 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 210 HON 621210 Gary Saya Scottville, MI 1 1
2 769 KAW 606769 Michael Root Caledonia, MI 2 2
14 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 412 YAM 2907754 Tyler W. Huey Morley, MI 2 1
2 34 HON 659459 Travis Pranger Whitehall, MI 1 2
3 81 SUZ 585118 Chris B. Williams Ortonville, MI 3 3
4 827 KTM 218827 Joseph M. Davis Comstock Park, MI 4 4
5 955 KAW 248955 Michael Smith Ravenna, MI 5 5
6 691 KTM 681691 Paul Kelley Fair Haven, MI 6 6
7 132 KTM 670416 Matthew H. Sape Linwood, MI 7 7
35 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
2 401 YAM 370405 Justin M. Mclosky Owosso, MI 3 1
3 42 KAW 507542 Mark Ricker Rockford, MI 2 2
4 6 YAM 329919 Donald J. Leddy Clio, MI 4 3
5 382 KAW 356328 Brad Kress Alma, MI 1 8
6 17 YAM 635575 Michael A. Haynes Mount Pleasant, MI 7 4
7 462 YAM 457462 Josh A. Krueger Indian River, MI 5 6
8 101 YAM 443101 Matt Powers Fremont, MI 9 5
9 102 KTM 423989 Mark B. Powers Rockford, MI 8 7
10 796 SUZ 316796 Ryan G. Dargie Rockford, MI 6 9
11 871 HON 659871 Michael J. Madden Shelby Township, MI 11 10
12 275 YAM 2249310 Jake Mccollum North Muskegon, MI 10 11
45 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 168 KAW 329168 Keith Pagel Jenison, MI 1 1
2 771 KTM 433771 Dan Vanthomme Chesterfield, MI 2 2
3 571 KTM 2197160 Shawn K. Muma Gladwin, MI 3 3
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 04:50 pm
250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 571 KTM 2197163 Wade G. Muma Gladwin, MI 1 2
2 107/ HON 2123090 Marcus J. Reese Linden, MI 2 3
3 / HON 883705 Collin A. Springer Muskegon, MI 6 1
4 4 SUZ 2208876 Mic J. Hartuniewicz Sparta, MI 5 4
5 900 YAM 3064900 Brent Worth Shelby, MI 7 5
6 118 HON 2218517 Hunter Beattie Holton, MI 4 8
7 177 YAM 2183103 Cejay Yoder Mio, MI 3 9
8 20 KAW 823836 Ryder Storms Grant, MI 8 7
9 445 YAM 3053445 Darren Omalley White Cloud, MI 12 6
10 207 SUZ 359207 Brandon Butcher Battle Creek, MI 9 10
11 107 HON 2249311 Brett Ennenga Spring Lake, MI 10 11
12 124 KAW 2249309 Cory Haan Hudsonville, MI 11 14
13 324 KTM 2206362 Kristen Stauffer Ann Arbor, MI 14 12
14 313 YAM 2272016 Hunter Bassett Ravenna, MI 16 13
15 7 YAM 2254476 Wayne Peterson Muskegon, MI 13 16
16 04 YAM 2255165 Timothy Eno Hale, MI 15 DNF
17 23 SUZ 2272025 Joseph Llano New Era, MI DNS 15
DNS 483 HON 2249313 Draven Wyant Holton, MI DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 04:50 pm
50 Jr. Limited
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 916 KTM 2206356 Blaine Allsop Muskegon, MI 1 1
2 465 KTM 2199465 Logan E. Skover Shelby Twp, MI 3 2
3 609 COB 2195966 Stosh Freiberg Big Rapids, MI 2 3
50 Sr.Limited
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 852 COB 2118852 Riley Clapp Amhersthburg, ON 2 1
2 32 COB 2129232 Christopher Ramirez North Branch, MI 1 2
3 4/ KTM 2206350 Brody Miller Fremont, MI 4 3
4 07 KTM 2222441 Eli Bazzett Cedar Springs, MI 3 7
5 86 KTM 2218519 Colten Rebedew Coopersville, MI 5 6
6 4 KTM 3060713 Carter C. Crow Montague, MI 7 5
7 595 KTM 3026595 Steven Jessen Farwell, MI 6 9
8 964 COB 2198964 Cole M. Wyatt Armada, MI 8 8
9 946 KTM 3229946 Chase Mclean Ann Arbor, MI 9 10
10 19 KTM 2204884 Brodie Bloomstrom Muskegon, MI DNF 4
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 04:50 pm
30 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 34 HON 659459 Travis Pranger Whitehall, MI 1 1
2 401 YAM 370405 Justin M. Mclosky Owosso, MI 3 2
3 42 KAW 507542 Mark Ricker Rockford, MI 2 3
4 33 YAM 329919 Donald J. Leddy Clio, MI 5 4
5 17 YAM 635575 Michael A. Haynes Mount Pleasant, MI 4 5
6 51 YAM 653963 Steve Murray Grand Blanc, MI 6 6
7 871 HON 659871 Michael J. Madden Shelby Township, MI 7 7
8 505 KTM 224505 Ryan T. Hurren Clarkston, MI 8 8
40 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 382 KAW 356328 Brad Kress Alma, MI 1 1
2 102 KTM 423989 Mark B. Powers Rockford, MI 3 2
3 462 YAM 457462 Josh A. Krueger Indian River, MI 2 4
4 101 YAM 443101 Matt Powers Fremont, MI 4 3
5 168 KAW 329168 Keith Pagel Jenison, MI 5 5
6 718 KAW 595043 Matthew J. Kosc Spring Lake, MI 6 6
50 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 407 YAM 245407 Dan W. Chapel Hart, MI 1 1
2 210 HON 621210 Gary Saya Scottville, MI 2 2
3 25 HSK 322312 Victor J. Edgar Coopersville, MI 3 3
4 553 KTM 321553 Chris Wright N Muskegon, MI 6 4
5 4 KTM 642802 Tim Roberson Midland, MI 5 5
6 709 KTM 169709 Rich M. Machniak Howell, MI 4 6
7 9 SUZ 1093495 Gregory Ward Otisville, MI 7 7
8 190 YAM 635190 Jon D. Hansen Coleman, MI 8 8
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 04:50 pm
Supermini
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 573 YAM 897573 Christopher M. Blackmer Muskegon, MI 1 1
2 243 KAW 2082323 Cole A. Rue Howell, MI 2 2
3 20 KTM 2092554 Jakob R. Wilson Owosso, MI 3 3
4 829 KTM 2127829 Logan R. Wellman Pinckney, MI 6 4
5 026 HON 2185026 Caedyn C. Frever Lake City, MI 8 5
6 60 KAW 2190707 Brianna E. Scheltema Byron Center, MI 7 6
7 860 KAW 3043860 Jake D. Juett Commerce Townsh, MI 5 9
8 343 HON 2210266 Joshua J. Schroader Highland, MI 10 7
9 357 HON 2206357 Tristan Holman Nunica, MI 9 8
10 17 KAW 2204915 Anthony Kurek Muskegon, MI 4 DNF
125 B/C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 YAM 2127828 Hunter L. Wellman Pinckney, MI 1 1
2 752 YAM 1089752 Keaton Carrothers Hartland, MI 2 2
3 904 YAM 2829531 Dylan De Vaney Davison, MI 4 3
4 / YAM 2204916 Ayden Arnone Pentwater, MI 3 DNS
5 416 KTM 881740 Maxwell J. Hartney Grand Haven, MI 5 DNS
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 04:50 pm
65 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 127 KTM 2197127 Karson J. Mills Interlochen, MI 1 1
2 072 KTM 3046072 Collin J. Egeler Maple City, MI 2 2
3 144 KTM 2233988 Jaric D. Norris Mt Pleasant, MI 3 4
4 9 KTM 2216570 Jaxen M. Robinson Pierson, MI 5 3
5 19 KTM 2204884 Brodie Bloomstrom Muskegon, MI 6 5
6 952 KTM 2903952 Charles P. Hale Flint, MI 7 6
7 881 KTM 2198964 Cole M. Wyatt Armada, MI 8 7
8 11 KTM 2206366 Brandon Duncan Grand Rapids, MI 9 8
9 852 KTM 2118852 Riley Clapp Amhersthburg, ON 4 DNF
DNS 279 COB 3030279 Collin Jett Irons, MI DNS DNS
65 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 47 KTM 3274375 Ethan Day Twin Lake, MI 1 1
2 111 KTM 2204908 Connor Bloomstrom Muskegon, MI 2 2
3 828 KTM 3258828 Thomas Howe Whitmore Lake, MI 3 3
4 654 KTM 2837654 Sara N. Hale Flint, MI 5 4
5 4 KTM 2197159 Garett W. Muma Gladwin, MI 4 5
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 04:50 pm
Schoolboy 2
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 412 YAM 2907754 Tyler W. Huey Morley, MI 1 1
2 5 KTM 834510 Dylan S. Sands Ravenna, MI 2 2
3 73 KTM 905556 Taten Gilman Holland, MI 3 3
4 25 KTM 250672 Tres Mckee Battle Creek, MI 4 4
5 501 YAM 890609 Beans D. Tilma Byron Center, MI 5 5
6 96 KAW 3051091 Gabe Harkey Lake Odessa, MI 6 6
Open C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 94 KTM 2197163 Wade G. Muma Gladwin, MI 1 1
2 177 YAM 2183103 Cejay Yoder Mio, MI 4 3
3 425 KAW 902425 Brennan Walters Rockford, MI 6 2
4 445 YAM 3053445 Darren Omalley White Cloud, MI 3 5
5 116 SUZ 2213478 Andrew Aschwege Grand Rapids, MI 7 4
6 175 YAM 2086979 Michael J. Kothke Romeo, MI 9 6
7 4 SUZ 2208876 Mic J. Hartuniewicz Sparta, MI 5 10
8 571 KTM 2197160 Shawn K. Muma Gladwin, MI 11 7
9 8 KAW 3286192 Dylan Graber Montague, MI 10 8
10 107 HON 2123090 Marcus J. Reese Linden, MI 2 16
11 123/ YAM 2939123 Ian Mccormick Clinton Townshi, MI 12 11
12 218 YAM 3196218 Elias Hadley Grand Rapids, MI 15 9
13 633 YAM 913633 Dylan T. Herron Davison, MI 14 13
14 887 KTM 3061887 Tyler H. Carswell Davison, MI 16 12
15 123 YAM 3031142 Bryan Sandberg Spring Lake, MI 8 DNF
16 319 HON 2212653 Frazier F. Smith Fenton, MI 17 14
17 23 SUZ 2272025 Joseph Llano New Era, MI 18 15
18 124 KAW 2249309 Cory Haan Hudsonville, MI 13 DNS
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 04:50 pm
Open A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 827 KTM 218827 Joseph M. Davis Comstock Park, MI 1 1
2 33 YAM 542655 Timothy C. Patterson Grand Rapids, MI 2 2
3 81 SUZ 585118 Chris B. Williams Ortonville, MI 3 3
4 038 SUZ 385038 Shane R. Larsen Grand Rapids, MI 4 4
Open B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 581 YAM 332581 Tyler A. Chandler Bay Port, MI 1 1
2 32 KAW 700732 Shane L. Mccumber White Cloud, MI 2 2
3 51 YAM 653963 Steve Murray Grand Blanc, MI 3 3
4 103 KAW 232461 Timothy Woodring Muskegon, MI 4 DNF
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 04:50 pm
85 9-13
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 66 HSK 2794870 Cayden M. Switzer Muskegon, MI 2 1
2 243 KAW 2082323 Cole A. Rue Howell, MI 1 2
3 515 HSK 2064004 Brady A. Deyoung Lowell, MI 3 3
4 11 KTM 881911 Cameron E. Martin South Haven, MI 5 4
5 17 YAM 2095052 Trever M. Wahr Fruitport, MI 4 5
6 829 KTM 2127829 Logan R. Wellman Pinckney, MI 6 6
7 578 KAW 2230578 Weston Horn North Branch, MI 8 7
8 792 KTM 1108792 Matthew Taylor Erie, MI 7 9
9 881 KTM 2221811 Seth Leutzinger Grant, MI 9 8
85 Beginner
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 01 YAM 2204919 Nikolas Michael Hart, MI 1 1
2 23 KTM 2241190 Chase A. Hart Fenton, MI 2 2
3 707 KAW 2741895 Sydney L. Plath Nunica, MI 3 3
4 522 YAM 2206353 Coalter Oliver Kent City, MI 4 4
Mini Open
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 47/ KTM 2846453 Jayden C. Fitzgerald Muskegon, MI 1 1
2 4 KTM 2197159 Garett W. Muma Gladwin, MI 2 2
3 828 KTM 3258828 Thomas Howe Whitmore Lake, MI 3 3
Girls 9-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 654 KAW 2837654 Sara N. Hale Flint, MI 1 1
2 46 HON 2274318 Emmily Wadkins Muskegon, MI 2 2
3 672 KAW 2247182 Alyssa M. Mckee Battle Creek, MI 3 DNS
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 04:50 pm
Schoolboy 1
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 573 YAM 897573 Christopher M. Blackmer Muskegon, MI 1 1
2 501 YAM 890609 Beans D. Tilma Byron Center, MI 2 2
3 4 YAM 2127828 Hunter L. Wellman Pinckney, MI 3 3
4 707/ KTM 883707 Jacob Springer Muskegon, MI 4 4
5 026 HON 2185026 Caedyn C. Frever Lake City, MI 7 5
6 / YAM 2204916 Ayden Arnone Pentwater, MI 5 DNS
7 917 KAW 2204915 Anthony Kurek Muskegon, MI 6 DNS
8 218 YAM 3196218 Elias Hadley Grand Rapids, MI 8 DNS
DNS 416 KTM 881740 Maxwell J. Hartney Grand Haven, MI DNS DNS
Vet Sport
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 876 KAW 2240706 Cody D. Read Howell, MI 1 1
2 323 KAW 2240707 Chris Bohnett Pinckney, MI 3 2
3 123 YAM 3031142 Bryan Sandberg Spring Lake, MI 2 3
4 120 YAM 914120 Gregory S. Julien Wyoming, MI 5 4
5 886 YAM 2710886 Trevor L. Dean Mears, MI 4 5
6 45 KAW 596045 Kevin D. Allen Ii Davison, MI 6 6
7 505 KTM 224505 Ryan T. Hurren Clarkston, MI 8 7
8 707 HON 598707 Victor A. Plath Nunica, MI 7 8
9 16 YAM 830686 Carrie A. Leddy Saginaw, MI 9 9
10 216 HON 222216 Todd M. Dravk Sand Lake, MI 10 10
11 01 HON 2222449 Derek R. Michael Hart, MI 11 11
12 953 HON 3161953 Ryan Day Attica, MI 12 12
DNS 487 YAM 481119 Ben O. Nichols Caledonia, MI DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 04:50 pm
250 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 33 YAM 542655 Timothy C. Patterson Grand Rapids, MI 1 1
2 955 KAW 248955 Michael Smith Ravenna, MI 3 2
3 118 SUZ 585118 Chris B. Williams Ortonville, MI 2 3
4 038 SUZ 385038 Shane R. Larsen Grand Rapids, MI 4 4
250 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 5 KTM 834510 Dylan S. Sands Ravenna, MI 1 1
2 691 KTM 681691 Paul Kelley Fair Haven, MI 3 2
3 581 SUZ 332581 Tyler A. Chandler Bay Port, MI 4 3
4 315 KAW 1077315 Ethan E. Wright Rockford, MI 6 4
5 132 KTM 670416 Matthew H. Sape Linwood, MI 5 5
6 771 KTM 433771 Dan Vanthomme Chesterfield, MI 7 6
7 103 KAW 232461 Timothy Woodring Muskegon, MI 8 7
8 73 KTM 905556 Taten Gilman Holland, MI 2 DSQ
DNF 617 KAW 437617 Pierce Soule Battle Creek, MI DNF DNS
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 04:50 pm
Women 12 & up
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 60 KAW 2190707 Brianna E. Scheltema Byron Center, MI 1 2
2 16 YAM 830686 Carrie A. Leddy Saginaw, MI 3 3
3 1 KTM 2086931 Paige Reeser Leonard, MI 6 1
4 025 YAM 2939025 Jamie L. Alfrejd Irons, MI 2 6
5 7 YAM 2243337 Jozee Compeau Ludington, MI 5 4
6 324 KTM 2206362 Kristen Stauffer Ann Arbor, MI 4 5
Non-Current
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 130 YAM 394093 Phillip Malburg Holland, MI 2 1
2 904 YAM 2829531 Dylan De Vaney Davison, MI 1 2
3 240 KAW 3182040 Mike Mondrella Jr Grand Rapids, MI 4 3
4 190 YAM 635190 Jon D. Hansen Coleman, MI 5 4
5 598 KAW 3262598 Santos Vega Holland, MI 6 5
6 04 YAM 2255165 Timothy Eno Hale, MI 3 DNS
Race Results Race: 19
Printed: 04:50 pm
50 Trail - Limited**
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 11 HON 2243383 Colt Bonstell Holland, MI 1 1
2 297 HON 3242297 Jaden K. Wooster Lapeer, MI 2 2
3 46 YAM 2213320 Lawrence J. Schaidt Wayland, MI 4 3
4 528 HON 2243356 Trae Gerencer Grand Haven, MI 3 4
5 416 YAM 2202813 Hunter R. Delp Eaton Rapids, MI 5 5
6 4/ YAM 2272001 Mackenzie Miller Fremont, MI 7 6
7 226 YAM 2274314 Ryan Krol Rockford, MI 6 9
8 77 YAM 2249312 Eric Scheid Kent City, MI 8 8
9 4 HON 3149537 Ava M. Crow Montague, MI 11 10
10 65 YAM 2195965 Briggs Holman Nunica, MI 10 11
11 2 YAM 2222045 Dane Rumsey Fremont, MI 9 12
12 72 YAM 2224168 Eli Martin Frederic, MI 12 13
13 419 YAM 2199419 Collin E. Berta Holly, MI DNF 7
14 10 YAM 2222036 Carter King Montague, MI DNF 14
Race Results Race: 20
Printed: 04:50 pm
65 Beginner**
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 802 KAW 2272015 Kasey Garth Spring Lake, MI 1 1
Trailblazer**
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
3 / KAW 2274434 Ashley Kramer Whitmore Lake, MI 1 1
Race Results Race: 21
Printed: 04:50 pm
50 SS Limited**
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 916 KTM 2206356 Blaine Allsop Muskegon, MI 1 2
2 419 COB 2199419 Collin E. Berta Holly, MI 3 1
3 297 KTM 3242297 Jaden K. Wooster Lapeer, MI 2 3
4 416 KTM 2202813 Hunter R. Delp Eaton Rapids, MI 4 4
5 94 KTM 2274326 Aidan Whaley Comstock Park, MI 5 6
6 46 KTM 2224162 Emma Martin Frederic, MI 7 5
7 2 YAM 2222045 Dane Rumsey Fremont, MI 6 7
Race Results Race: 22
Printed: 04:50 pm
50 Jr./Sr. Beginner
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 KTM 2243383 Colt Bonstell Holland, MI 1 1
2 94 KTM 2255000 Aaron Larue Howell, MI 3 2
3 812 KTM 2271812 Travis Edwards Eaton Rapids, MI 4 4
4 528 KTM 2243356 Trae Gerencer Grand Haven, MI 7 3
5 84 KTM 3259884 Christopher C. Morgan Sparta, MI 5 5
6 64 KTM 3299464 John Singer Idlewild, MI 6 6
7 14 KTM 2276706 Wyatt Erb Sparta, MI 2 DNF
DNS 3 KTM 2274325 Tyler Byxbe Grand Rapids, MI DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 25
Printed: 04:50 pm
Pit Bike Parent/Child
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
0 x KAW 2269835 Blaine Switzer
0 1 HON 2249322 Jack Wilson Owosso, MI
0 860 KAW 2249320 Daniel Juett
0 803/ YAM 48846 Kurt Hartman
0 47 KAW 3274375 Ethan Day Twin Lake, MI
0 803 YAM 1077803 Dominik Delgado Ionia, MI
0 792 KAW 1108792 Matthew Taylor Erie, MI
0 66 HSK 2794870 Cayden M. Switzer Muskegon, MI
0 15 YAM 2741895 Sydney L. Plath Nunica, MI
0 115/ HON 2107520 Kanon Bigelow Swartz Creek, MI
0 115 HON 564458 Kreg Bigelow Swartz Creek, MI
0 685 YAM 2213475 Rex Pumford Fremont, MI
0 576 HON 912576 Seth Henry Harrison, MI
0 515 KAW 2064004 Brady A. Deyoung Lowell, MI
0 243 KAW 2082323 Cole A. Rue Howell, MI
0 1/ HON 2092554 Jakob R. Wilson Owosso, MI
0 01 KAW 2204919 Nikolas Michael Hart, MI
0 786/ KAW 443101 Matt Powers Fremont, MI
0 171 KAW 2095052 Trever M. Wahr Fruitport, MI
0 786 KAW 2083676 Maxx J. Powers Fremont, MI
0 / YAM 598707 Victor A. Plath Nunica, MI
Race Results Race: 26
Printed: 04:50 pm
PIT BIKE 12 & UP
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
0 319 HON 2212653 Frazier F. Smith Fenton, MI
0 17 KAW 2086979 Michael J. Kothke Romeo, MI
0 860 KAW 3043860 Jake D. Juett Commerce Townsh, MI
0 243 KAW 2082323 Cole A. Rue Howell, MI
0 7 YAM 2243337 Jozee Compeau Ludington, MI
0 752 SUZ 1089752 Keaton Carrothers Hartland, MI
0 792 KTM 1108792 Matthew Taylor Erie, MI
0 4 HON 2127828 Hunter L. Wellman Pinckney, MI
0 / YAM 3064900 Brent Worth Shelby, MI
0 1/ HON 2092554 Jakob R. Wilson Owosso, MI
0 576 HON 1100962 Brady P. Fruge Harrison, MI
0 105 KAW 591105 Tim Carpenter Fremont, MI
0 573 YAM 897573 Christopher M. Blackmer Muskegon, MI
0 346 HON 659459 Travis Pranger Whitehall, MI
0 501 YAM 890609 Beans D. Tilma Byron Center, MI
0 803 YAM 881911 Cameron E. Martin South Haven, MI
0 171 KAW 2095052 Trever M. Wahr Fruitport, MI
0 111 HON 2123090 Marcus J. Reese Linden, MI
0 120 YAM 914120 Gregory S. Julien Wyoming, MI
0 56 KAW 905556 Taten Gilman Holland, MI
0 416 KAW 218827 Joseph M. Davis Comstock Park, MI
Race Results Race: 27
Printed: 04:50 pm
PIT BIKE UNDER 12
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
0 / KAW 2274434 Ashley Kramer Whitmore Lake, MI
0 46 YAM 2213320 Lawrence J. Schaidt Wayland, MI
0 47 KAW 3274375 Ethan Day Twin Lake, MI
0 96 HON 2233988 Jaric D. Norris Mt Pleasant, MI
0 127 KTM 2197127 Karson J. Mills Interlochen, MI
0 803 YAM 1077803 Dominik Delgado Ionia, MI
0 66 HSK 2794870 Cayden M. Switzer Muskegon, MI
0 105 YAM 2213485 Sean Arthur Walker, MI
0 15 YAM 2741895 Sydney L. Plath Nunica, MI
0 829 KTM 2127829 Logan R. Wellman Pinckney, MI
0 4/ HON 3060713 Carter C. Crow Montague, MI
0 587 KAW 2092587 Rudolph Kautman Gaines, MI
0 19 KAW 2204884 Brodie Bloomstrom Muskegon, MI
0 111 KAW 2204908 Connor Bloomstrom Muskegon, MI
0 4 HON 2206350 Brody Miller Fremont, MI
0 576 YAM 912576 Seth Henry Harrison, MI
0 9 YAM 3258828 Thomas Howe Whitmore Lake, MI
0 515 KAW 2064004 Brady A. Deyoung Lowell, MI
0 47/ KAW 2846453 Jayden C. Fitzgerald Muskegon, MI
0 805 KAW 2906885 Bryce M. Carlyle Muskegon, MI
0 945 HON 3229946 Chase Mclean Ann Arbor, MI
0 55 KTM 2269836 Justin Switzer Muskegon, MI
0 01 KAW 2204919 Nikolas Michael Hart, MI
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com