Powers Page 1 of 1
Big Air Sunday
09/25/2016
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 04:48 pm
65 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 127 KTM 2197127 Karson J. Mills Interlochen, MI 1 1 30
2 144 KTM 2233988 Jaric D. Norris Mt Pleasant, MI 4 2 25
3 9 KTM 2216570 Jaxen M. Robinson Pierson, MI 3 3 21
4 458 COB 2213489 Seth Perdue Canadian Lakes, MI 2 4 18
5 / KTM 2200183 Myles M. Henry Harrison, MI 5 6 16
6 354 KTM 2206354 Austin Freed Muskegon, MI 7 5 15
7 19 KTM 2204884 Brodie Bloomstrom Muskegon, MI 9 7 14
8 072 KTM 3046072 Collin J. Egeler Maple City, MI 6 10 13
9 852 KTM 2118852 Riley Clapp Amhersthburg, ON 8 9 12
10 952 KTM 2903952 Charles P. Hale Flint, MI 10 8 11
11 20 KAW 2213479 Matt Storms Grant, MI 11 11 10
12 881 KTM 2198964 Cole M. Wyatt Armada, MI 12 12 9
13 899 COB 2216899 Leium Degeneff Owosso, MI DNF 13 8
DNS 279 COB 3030279 Collin Jett Irons, MI DNS DNS
65 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 111 KTM 2204908 Connor Bloomstrom Muskegon, MI 1 1 30
2 47 KTM 3274375 Ethan Day Twin Lake, MI 2 2 25
3 828 KTM 3258828 Thomas Howe Whitmore Lake, MI 3 3 21
4 654 KTM 2837654 Sara N. Hale Flint, MI 4 4 18
5 1 KTM 2218519 Colten Rebedew Coopersville, MI 5 5 16
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 04:48 pm
Supermini
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 573 YAM 897573 Christopher M. Blackmer Muskegon, MI 1 1 30
2 20 KTM 2092554 Jakob R. Wilson Owosso, MI 5 2 26
3 829 KTM 2127829 Logan R. Wellman Pinckney, MI 7 4 21
4 026 HON 2185026 Caedyn C. Frever Lake City, MI 8 5 18
5 860 KAW 3043860 Jake D. Juett Commerce Townsh, MI 6 7 16
6 18 KAW 843968 Gatlin M. Combs Caledonia, MI 3 10 15
7 6 HON 902443 Trentyn L. Roelofs Pierson, MI 9 6 14
8 343 HON 2210266 Joshua J. Schroader Highland, MI 10 8 13
9 357 HON 2206357 Tristan Holman Nunica, MI 11 9 12
10 467 HSK 898467 Ross Raatz Owosso, MI DNF 3 11
11 243 KAW 2082323 Cole A. Rue Howell, MI 2 DNS 10
12 11 KTM 1100962 Brady P. Fruge Harrison, MI 4 DNS 9
Women 12 & up
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 1 KTM 2086931 Paige Reeser Leonard, MI 1 1 30
2 025 YAM 2939025 Jamie L. Alfrejd Irons, MI 2 2 25
3 096 SUZ 2006096 Logan Wirsing Birch Run, MI 3 5 21
4 948 SUZ 761475 Krista L. Nelson Rockford, MI 6 3 18
5 379 YAM 2818379 Kennedy P. Kebler Lansing, MI 4 6 16
6 16 YAM 830686 Carrie A. Leddy Saginaw, MI 7 4 15
7 324 KTM 2206362 Kristen Stauffer Ann Arbor, MI 5 7 14
8 51 YAM 2243337 Jozee Compeau Ludington, MI 9 8 13
9 36 HON 2199406 Ciera S. Borgard Otisville, MI 8 9 12
DNS 095 YAM 2006095 Taylor Wirsing Birch Run, MI DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 04:48 pm
14 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 881 YAM 387880 Jerry E. Lorenz Morrice, MI 1 1 30
2 365 HON 799365 Tyler S. Delaney Ovid, MI 3 3 25
3 827 KTM 218827 Joseph M. Davis Comstock Park, MI 6 2 21
4 / YAM 2197112 Noah Kramarczyk Howell, MI 4 4 18
5 412 YAM 2907754 Tyler W. Huey Morley, MI 5 5 16
6 691 KTM 681691 Paul Kelley Fair Haven, MI 7 6 15
7 81 SUZ 585118 Chris B. Williams Ortonville, MI 9 7 14
8 132 KTM 670416 Matthew H. Sape Linwood, MI 8 8 13
9 317 YAM 896317 Wesley Down Swartz Creek, MI 10 9 12
10 234 YAM 584234 Tyler J. Jackson Rosebush, MI 11 10 11
11 34 HON 659459 Travis Pranger Whitehall, MI 2 DNF 10
DNS 955 KAW 248955 Michael Smith Ravenna, MI DNS DNS
35 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 382 KAW 356328 Brad Kress Alma, MI 1 3 30
2 509 KAW 294509 Ryan D. Valade Fenton, MI 2 5 25
3 5 HON 303628 Kelly Smith Ludington, MI 7 1 21
4 401 YAM 370405 Justin M. Mclosky Owosso, MI 3 8 18
5 17 YAM 635575 Michael A. Haynes Mount Pleasant, MI 6 6 16
6 553 YAM 458053 Ryan Weatherby Alma, MI 9 4 15
7 6 YAM 329919 Donald J. Leddy Clio, MI 4 9 14
8 101 YAM 443101 Matt Powers Fremont, MI 5 13 13
9 114 KAW 549138 Bob Smutz Grand Rapids, MI 12 7 12
10 462 YAM 457462 Josh A. Krueger Indian River, MI 8 12 11
11 42 KAW 507542 Mark Ricker Rockford, MI 11 10 10
12 102 KTM 423989 Mark B. Powers Rockford, MI 10 11 9
13 100 KAW 754719 Todd Dehoop Hudsonville, MI DNF 2 8
14 871 HON 659871 Michael J. Madden Shelby Township, MI 13 14 7
15 11 KAW 745011 Dj Macgillivray Mt Pleasant, MI 14 15 6
16 275 YAM 2249310 Jake Mccollum North Muskegon, MI 15 16 5
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 04:48 pm
50 Jr. Limited
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 544 COB 3102817 Kaeden Kirby Davison, MI 1 2 30
2 465 KTM 2199465 Logan E. Skover Shelby Twp, MI 3 1 25
3 916 KTM 2206356 Blaine Allsop Muskegon, MI 2 3 21
50 Sr.Limited
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 32 COB 2129232 Christopher Ramirez North Branch, MI 1 1 30
2 852 COB 2118852 Riley Clapp Amhersthburg, ON 3 2 25
3 19 KTM 2204884 Brodie Bloomstrom Muskegon, MI 2 4 21
4 458 COB 2213489 Seth Perdue Canadian Lakes, MI 4 3 18
5 07 KTM 2222441 Eli Bazzett Cedar Springs, MI 6 5 16
6 354 KTM 2206354 Austin Freed Muskegon, MI 5 6 15
7 595 KTM 3026595 Steven Jessen Farwell, MI 8 7 14
8 4 KTM 3060713 Carter C. Crow Montague, MI 7 8 13
9 86 KTM 2218519 Colten Rebedew Coopersville, MI 10 9 12
10 964 COB 2198964 Cole M. Wyatt Armada, MI 9 11 11
11 4/ KTM 2206350 Brody Miller Fremont, MI 11 10 10
12 183 KTM 2200183 Myles M. Henry Harrison, MI 12 12 9
13 946 KTM 3229946 Chase Mclean Ann Arbor, MI 13 13 8
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 04:48 pm
Schoolboy 2
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 5 KTM 834510 Dylan S. Sands Ravenna, MI 2 1 30
2 412 YAM 2907754 Tyler W. Huey Morley, MI 1 2 25
3 52 YAM 822852 Angelo C. Molina Davison, MI 4 3 21
4 501 YAM 890609 Beans D. Tilma Byron Center, MI 3 4 18
5 96 KAW 3051091 Gabe Harkey Lake Odessa, MI 5 5 16
125 B/C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 141 YAM 250672 Tres Mckee Battle Creek, MI 1 1 30
2 4 YAM 2127828 Hunter L. Wellman Pinckney, MI 2 2 25
3 62 KTM 1093413 Nathan Smith New Baltimore, MI 3 3 21
4 416 KTM 881740 Maxwell J. Hartney Grand Haven, MI 4 5 18
5 752 YAM 1089752 Keaton Carrothers Hartland, MI 6 4 16
6 904 YAM 2829531 Dylan De Vaney Davison, MI 5 6 15
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 04:48 pm
30 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 5 HON 303628 Kelly Smith Ludington, MI 1 1 30
2 34 HON 659459 Travis Pranger Whitehall, MI 2 2 25
3 754 HON 397754 Trevor Gundlach Otisville, MI 3 3 21
4 509 KAW 294509 Ryan D. Valade Fenton, MI 4 4 18
5 17 YAM 635575 Michael A. Haynes Mount Pleasant, MI 7 5 16
6 6 YAM 329919 Donald J. Leddy Clio, MI 6 7 15
7 401 YAM 370405 Justin M. Mclosky Owosso, MI 5 8 14
8 716 YAM 239716 Matthew T. Alexander Mount Pleasant, MI 8 9 13
9 411 HON 699411 Adam M. Alexander Vestaburg, MI 9 10 12
10 51 YAM 653963 Steve Murray Grand Blanc, MI 10 11 11
11 298 HON 440298 Troy Bloomquist Muskegon, MI 11 13 10
12 871 HON 659871 Michael J. Madden Shelby Township, MI 13 12 9
13 42 KAW 507542 Mark Ricker Rockford, MI DNF 6 8
14 277 SUZ 591120 Chad M. Harris Holland, MI 12 14 7
15 505 KTM 224505 Ryan T. Hurren Clarkston, MI 14 15 6
40 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 100 KAW 754719 Todd Dehoop Hudsonville, MI 1 1 30
2 382 KAW 356328 Brad Kress Alma, MI 2 2 26
3 553 YAM 458053 Ryan Weatherby Alma, MI 6 3 21
4 102 KTM 423989 Mark B. Powers Rockford, MI 5 5 18
5 462 YAM 457462 Josh A. Krueger Indian River, MI 4 7 16
6 114 KAW 549138 Bob Smutz Grand Rapids, MI 8 4 15
7 771 KTM 433771 Dan Vanthomme Chesterfield, MI 7 6 14
8 101 YAM 443101 Matt Powers Fremont, MI 3 DNS 13
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 04:48 pm
250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 52 YAM 822852 Angelo C. Molina Davison, MI 1 1 30
2 630 HON 951630 Brett Henderson Grand Blanc, MI 2 2 25
3 084 KTM 883705 Collin A. Springer Muskegon, MI 4 3 21
4 107 HON 2123090 Marcus J. Reese Linden, MI 3 4 18
5 46 HON 2709295 Tyler S. Harris Holland, MI 5 7 16
6 4 SUZ 2208876 Mic J. Hartuniewicz Sparta, MI 7 6 15
7 239 YAM 1032039 Jayce Rebar Shelby Township, MI 9 5 14
8 445 YAM 3053445 Darren Omalley White Cloud, MI 6 8 13
9 380 YAM 837004 Ray Moeller Oscoda, MI 8 12 12
10 379 YAM 2120994 Paul Hamilton Howell, MI 13 9 11
11 675 HON 835861 Tristan Munger Lewiston, MI 12 10 10
12 620 YAM 2937620 Michael Campbell Shelby Township, MI 11 11 9
13 51 YAM 2254476 Wayne Peterson Muskegon, MI 14 15 8
14 20 HON 310620 Jason A. Pasch Bath, MI 19 13 7
15 353 YAM 2279500 Alex R. Brown Shelby Twp, MI 16 17 6
16 124 KAW 2249309 Cory Haan Hudsonville, MI 18 16 5
17 7 YAM 2243337 Jozee Compeau Ludington, MI 15 19 4
18 23 SUZ 2272025 Joseph Llano New Era, MI 17 18 3
19 137 YAM 3116137 Blake Thelen Westphalia, MI 10 DNS 2
20 324 KTM 2206362 Kristen Stauffer Ann Arbor, MI DNS 14 1
DNF 900 YAM 3064900 Brent Worth Shelby, MI DNF DNS
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 04:48 pm
85 Jr.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 66 HSK 2794870 Cayden M. Switzer Muskegon, MI 1 1 30
2 805 KTM 2906885 Bryce M. Carlyle Muskegon, MI 2 2 25
3 576 YAM 912576 Seth Henry Harrison, MI 3 3 21
4 75 KAW 2006075 Chase J. Carrasco Davison, MI 4 4 18
5 47 YAM 3274375 Ethan Day Twin Lake, MI 5 5 16
6 111 YAM 2204908 Connor Bloomstrom Muskegon, MI 7 6 15
7 578 KAW 2230578 Weston Horn North Branch, MI 6 8 14
8 803 YAM 1077803 Dominik Delgado Ionia, MI 8 7 13
9 47/ KTM 2846453 Jayden C. Fitzgerald Muskegon, MI 10 9 12
10 828 SUZ 3258828 Thomas Howe Whitmore Lake, MI 11 10 11
11 072 YAM 3046072 Collin J. Egeler Maple City, MI 12 11 10
12 294 YAM 877294 Austin Morse Wellston, MI 9 DNF 9
DNS 279 YAM 3030279 Collin Jett Irons, MI DNS DNS
Mini Sr.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 53 YAM 897573 Christopher M. Blackmer Muskegon, MI 1 1 30
2 357 YAM 884357 Jonathan P. Hanner Columbiaville, MI 2 2 25
3 20 KTM 2092554 Jakob R. Wilson Owosso, MI 3 3 21
4 971 KTM 1018971 Ryan Essenburg Grand Haven, MI 5 4 18
5 30 SUZ 2107520 Kanon Bigelow Swartz Creek, MI 7 5 16
6 829 KTM 2127829 Logan R. Wellman Pinckney, MI 6 6 15
7 212 YAM 2206212 Danny D. Meress Rose City, MI 8 7 14
8 11 KTM 881911 Cameron E. Martin South Haven, MI 4 11 13
9 292 HON 2213477 Arek Clark Coopersville, MI 9 8 12
10 792 KTM 1108792 Matthew Taylor Erie, MI 11 9 11
11 343 HON 2210266 Joshua J. Schroader Highland, MI 10 10 10
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 04:48 pm
60 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 210 HON 621210 Gary Saya Scottville, MI 1 1 30
2 822 KTM 2202835 Cliff M. Knudsen Howell, MI 2 2 25
3 769 KAW 606769 Michael Root Caledonia, MI 3 3 21
Non-Current
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 118 SUZ 585118 Chris B. Williams Ortonville, MI 1 1 30
2 130 YAM 394093 Phillip Malburg Holland, MI 2 2 25
3 211 YAM 2206211 Michael Meress Rose City, MI 3 3 21
4 20 HON 310620 Jason A. Pasch Bath, MI 5 4 18
5 647 HON 552608 Kyle L. Bordeaux Grand Rapids, MI 6 5 16
6 517 KAW 2010517 Keiton T. Bell Burton, MI 7 6 15
7 230 YAM 511230 Tracie Malburg Holland, MI 8 7 14
8 904 YAM 2829531 Dylan De Vaney Davison, MI 4 DNF 13
45 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 100 KAW 754719 Todd Dehoop Hudsonville, MI 1 1 30
2 1 HON 564458 Kreg Bigelow Swartz Creek, MI 2 2 25
3 771 KTM 433771 Dan Vanthomme Chesterfield, MI 3 3 21
4 52 KTM 2013094 Kevin Beyer Freeland, MI 4 4 18
5 59 SUZ 247896 Andrew P. Bourn Grand Rapids, MI 5 5 16
6 223 YAM 578223 Brian Heightchew Charlotte, MI 6 6 15
DNS 70 KAW 785794 John E. Grewe Rockford, MI DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 04:48 pm
250 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 977 YAM 268977 Caleb J. Kebler Lansing, MI 1 1 30
2 118 SUZ 585118 Chris B. Williams Ortonville, MI 2 2 25
3 955 KAW 248955 Michael Smith Ravenna, MI 3 3 21
4 038 SUZ 385038 Shane R. Larsen Grand Rapids, MI 4 4 18
250 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 5 KTM 834510 Dylan S. Sands Ravenna, MI 1 1 30
2 / YAM 2197112 Noah Kramarczyk Howell, MI 2 2 25
3 531 YAM 879531 Stephen A. Hooker Columbiaville, MI 4 3 21
4 581 SUZ 332581 Tyler A. Chandler Bay Port, MI 3 4 18
5 691 KTM 681691 Paul Kelley Fair Haven, MI 6 5 16
6 91 KAW 830667 Dylan Nicholson Lyons, MI 5 6 15
7 132 KTM 670416 Matthew H. Sape Linwood, MI 7 7 14
8 315 KAW 1077315 Ethan E. Wright Rockford, MI 8 8 13
9 51 YAM 653963 Steve Murray Grand Blanc, MI 9 9 12
10 20 KAW 823836 Ryder Storms Grant, MI 10 10 11
11 21 KAW 2908406 Matt G. Mcdonell Fruitport, MI 11 11 10
12 484 YAM 2219069 Brandon Hill Lake City, MI 12 12 9
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 04:48 pm
Open C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 52 YAM 822852 Angelo C. Molina Davison, MI 1 1 30
2 630 HON 951630 Brett Henderson Grand Blanc, MI 2 2 25
3 107 HON 2123090 Marcus J. Reese Linden, MI 3 3 21
4 425 KAW 902425 Brennan Walters Rockford, MI 5 4 18
5 445 YAM 3053445 Darren Omalley White Cloud, MI 4 6 16
6 4 SUZ 2208876 Mic J. Hartuniewicz Sparta, MI 8 7 15
7 116 SUZ 2213478 Andrew Aschwege Grand Rapids, MI 10 8 14
8 211 YAM 2206211 Michael Meress Rose City, MI 7 12 13
9 239 YAM 1032039 Jayce Rebar Shelby Township, MI 6 13 12
10 137 YAM 3116137 Blake Thelen Westphalia, MI 13 9 11
11 317 YAM 896317 Wesley Down Swartz Creek, MI 12 10 10
12 620 YAM 2937620 Michael Campbell Shelby Township, MI 11 11 9
13 958 SUZ 2949958 Taylor W. Herin New Era, MI 9 14 8
14 46 HON 2709295 Tyler S. Harris Holland, MI DNF 5 7
15 175 YAM 2086979 Michael J. Kothke Romeo, MI 17 15 6
16 187 YAM 262608 Cody Lang Muskegon, MI 15 17 5
17 123 YAM 2939123 Ian Mccormick Clinton Townshi, MI 14 18 4
18 96 KAW 3051091 Gabe Harkey Lake Odessa, MI 16 19 3
19 234 YAM 584234 Tyler J. Jackson Rosebush, MI 21 16 2
20 319 HON 2212653 Frazier F. Smith Fenton, MI 18 21 1
21 353 YAM 2279500 Alex R. Brown Shelby Twp, MI 20 20
22 23 SUZ 2272025 Joseph Llano New Era, MI 19 22
DNF 380 YAM 837004 Ray Moeller Oscoda, MI DNF DNS
DNS 900 YAM 3064900 Brent Worth Shelby, MI DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 04:48 pm
50 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 1 HON 564458 Kreg Bigelow Swartz Creek, MI 1 1 30
2 210 HON 621210 Gary Saya Scottville, MI 2 2 25
3 52 KTM 2013094 Kevin Beyer Freeland, MI 3 3 21
4 59 SUZ 247896 Andrew P. Bourn Grand Rapids, MI 4 4 18
5 709 KTM 169709 Rich M. Machniak Howell, MI 6 5 16
6 74 HON 333819 Steven B. Holland Elmore, OH 5 7 15
7 43 KTM 633906 Gary L. Seibert Montrose, MI 7 6 14
8 4 KTM 642802 Tim Roberson Midland, MI 10 8 13
9 553 KTM 321553 Chris Wright N Muskegon, MI 8 11 12
10 635 YAM 216886 Terry Green Evart, MI 12 9 11
11 822 KTM 2202835 Cliff M. Knudsen Howell, MI 11 10 10
12 223 YAM 578223 Brian Heightchew Charlotte, MI 9 12 9
13 9 SUZ 1093495 Gregory Ward Otisville, MI 13 13 8
14 281 SUZ 2804281 Guy Sheridan Shelby Township, MI 14 14 7
Vet Sport
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 277 SUZ 591120 Chad M. Harris Holland, MI 2 2 30
2 876 KAW 2240706 Cody D. Read Howell, MI 1 3 25
3 323 KAW 2240707 Chris Bohnett Pinckney, MI 5 1 21
4 379 YAM 2120994 Paul Hamilton Howell, MI 4 4 18
5 120 YAM 914120 Gregory S. Julien Wyoming, MI 3 5 16
6 45 KAW 596045 Kevin D. Allen Ii Davison, MI 7 6 15
7 886 YAM 2710886 Trevor L. Dean Mears, MI 6 7 14
8 70 HON 1058070 Sean Slumka Norton Shores, MI 9 8 13
9 505 KTM 224505 Ryan T. Hurren Clarkston, MI 8 9 12
10 707 HON 598707 Victor A. Plath Nunica, MI 12 10 11
11 16 YAM 830686 Carrie A. Leddy Saginaw, MI 13 11 10
12 361 YAM 329361 Ryan C. Powell Ithaca, MI 11 14 9
13 658 KAW 2151658 Ron W. Morrison Merrill, MI 14 12 8
14 216 HON 222216 Todd M. Dravk Sand Lake, MI 15 13 7
15 647 HON 552608 Kyle L. Bordeaux Grand Rapids, MI 10 DNF 6
16 01 HON 2222449 Derek R. Michael Hart, MI 17 15 5
17 240 KAW 3182040 Mike Mondrella Jr Grand Rapids, MI 16 16 4
18 / YAM 511230 Tracie Malburg Holland, MI 18 17 3
DNF 815 HON 759815 Nathan Wolfgang Elwell, MI DNS DNF
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 04:48 pm
Schoolboy 1
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 531 YAM 879531 Stephen A. Hooker Columbiaville, MI 1 1 30
2 18 KTM 843968 Gatlin M. Combs Caledonia, MI 2 2 25
3 141 YAM 250672 Tres Mckee Battle Creek, MI 4 3 21
4 501 YAM 890609 Beans D. Tilma Byron Center, MI 3 4 18
5 4 YAM 2127828 Hunter L. Wellman Pinckney, MI 6 5 16
6 707 KTM 883707 Jacob Springer Muskegon, MI 5 6 15
7 62 KTM 1093413 Nathan Smith New Baltimore, MI 7 7 14
8 026 HON 2185026 Caedyn C. Frever Lake City, MI 9 8 13
9 467 HSK 898467 Ross Raatz Owosso, MI 8 DNS 12
DNS 11 KTM 1100962 Brady P. Fruge Harrison, MI DNS DNS
Open A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 881 YAM 387880 Jerry E. Lorenz Morrice, MI 1 1 30
2 81 SUZ 585118 Chris B. Williams Ortonville, MI 2 2 25
3 827 KTM 218827 Joseph M. Davis Comstock Park, MI 3 3 21
4 038 SUZ 385038 Shane R. Larsen Grand Rapids, MI 4 4 18
Open B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 365 HON 799365 Tyler S. Delaney Ovid, MI 1 1 30
2 581 YAM 332581 Tyler A. Chandler Bay Port, MI 3 2 25
3 56 KTM 905556 Taten Gilman Holland, MI 2 3 21
4 32 KAW 700732 Shane L. Mccumber White Cloud, MI 4 4 18
5 725 YAM 1104683 Alexander Wood Lansing, MI 5 5 16
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 04:48 pm
85 9-13
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 53 YAM 897573 Christopher M. Blackmer Muskegon, MI 2 1 30
2 66 HSK 2794870 Cayden M. Switzer Muskegon, MI 1 2 25
3 17 YAM 2095052 Trever M. Wahr Fruitport, MI 3 3 21
4 11 KTM 881911 Cameron E. Martin South Haven, MI 4 4 18
5 30 SUZ 2107520 Kanon Bigelow Swartz Creek, MI 6 5 16
6 357 YAM 884357 Jonathan P. Hanner Columbiaville, MI 5 6 15
7 212 YAM 2206212 Danny D. Meress Rose City, MI 7 7 14
8 792 KTM 1108792 Matthew Taylor Erie, MI 8 8 13
9 881 KTM 2221811 Seth Leutzinger Grant, MI 9 9 12
DNF 243 KAW 2082323 Cole A. Rue Howell, MI DNF DNS
85 Beginner
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 636 KTM 2210636 Trey Green Evart, MI 1 1 30
2 88 KAW 2233036 Cole M. Apple Riverdale, MI 3 2 25
3 23 KTM 2241190 Chase A. Hart Fenton, MI 2 4 21
4 01 YAM 2204919 Nikolas Michael Hart, MI 5 3 18
5 427 KAW 2233035 Connor Apple Riverdale, MI 4 5 16
6 707 KAW 2741895 Sydney L. Plath Nunica, MI 6 6 15
Mini Open
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 47/ KTM 2846453 Jayden C. Fitzgerald Muskegon, MI 1 1 30
2 828 SUZ 3258828 Thomas Howe Whitmore Lake, MI 2 2 25
3 9 KTM 2216570 Jaxen M. Robinson Pierson, MI 3 DNS 21
Girls 9-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 42 HON 2127042 Alayna R. Stuckman Gaylord, MI 1 1 30
2 654 KAW 2837654 Sara N. Hale Flint, MI 3 2 25
3 46 HON 2274318 Emmily Wadkins Muskegon, MI 2 3 21
4 672 KAW 2247182 Alyssa M. Mckee Battle Creek, MI 4 4 18
Race Results Race: 19
Printed: 04:48 pm
50 Trail - Limited**
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 298 KTM 2243389 Ryder Bloomquist Muskegon, MI 1 1 30
2 11 HON 2243383 Colt Bonstell Holland, MI 6 2 25
3 416 YAM 2202813 Hunter R. Delp Eaton Rapids, MI 2 6 21
4 362 YAM 3196362 Tony Longo Davison, MI 5 4 18
5 419 YAM 2199419 Collin E. Berta Holly, MI 4 5 16
6 297 HON 3242297 Jaden K. Wooster Lapeer, MI 10 3 15
7 155 HON 3158155 Calla Thomas Saginaw, MI 8 8 14
8 57 HON 2274329 Kolter Rotman Zeeland, MI 7 10 13
9 77 YAM 2249312 Eric Scheid Kent City, MI 12 7 12
10 4/ YAM 2272001 Mackenzie Miller Fremont, MI 11 9 11
11 528 HON 2243356 Trae Gerencer Grand Haven, MI 3 17 10
12 2 YAM 2222045 Dane Rumsey Fremont, MI 15 11 9
13 685 YAM 2213475 Rex Pumford Fremont, MI 14 13 8
14 46/ YAM 2224162 Emma Martin Frederic, MI 17 12 7
15 226 YAM 2274314 Ryan Krol Rockford, MI 13 16 6
16 81 HON 2274336 Braxton Hendrix Hesperia, MI 9 21 5
17 65 YAM 2195965 Briggs Holman Nunica, MI 18 14 4
18 4 HON 3149537 Ava M. Crow Montague, MI 16 19 3
19 183 YAM 2283678 Jace Mercer Harrison, MI 20 18 2
20 72 YAM 2224168 Eli Martin Frederic, MI 19 20 1
21 44 HON 2248639 Ty Mccormick Montague, MI 21 22
22 10 YAM 2222036 Carter King Montague, MI DNF 23
23 46 YAM 2213320 Lawrence J. Schaidt Wayland, MI DNS 15
Race Results Race: 20
Printed: 04:48 pm
65 Beginner**
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 802 KAW 2272015 Kasey Garth Spring Lake, MI 1 1 30
2 289 KTM 2123099 Caiden M. Alsbach Holly, MI 2 2 25
Trailblazer**
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 / KAW 2274434 Ashley Kramer Whitmore Lake, MI 1 1 30
2 11 HON 2269839 Kade Bourn Grand Rapids, MI 2 3 25
3 1 HON 2269840 Candon Tanner Mears, MI 5 2 21
4 945 HON 3229945 Morgan Mclean Ann Arbor, MI 3 4 18
5 2 KAW 2249315 Emily Erb Sparta, MI 4 5 16
Race Results Race: 21
Printed: 04:48 pm
50 SS Limited**
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 465 KTM 2199465 Logan E. Skover Shelby Twp, MI 1 1 30
2 419 COB 2199419 Collin E. Berta Holly, MI 2 2 25
3 916 KTM 2206356 Blaine Allsop Muskegon, MI 3 3 21
4 416 KTM 2202813 Hunter R. Delp Eaton Rapids, MI 4 4 18
5 362 COB 3196362 Tony Longo Davison, MI 6 5 16
6 297 KTM 3242297 Jaden K. Wooster Lapeer, MI 5 6 15
7 46 KTM 2224162 Emma Martin Frederic, MI 8 7 14
8 298 KTM 2243389 Ryder Bloomquist Muskegon, MI 7 9 13
9 94 KTM 2274326 Aidan Whaley Comstock Park, MI 10 8 12
10 2 YAM 2222045 Dane Rumsey Fremont, MI 9 10 11
Race Results Race: 22
Printed: 04:48 pm
50 Jr./Sr. Beginner
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 94 KTM 2255000 Aaron Larue Howell, MI 2 1
2 14 KTM 2276706 Wyatt Erb Sparta, MI 1 2
DSQ 4 KTM 2243383 Colt Bonstell Holland, MI DSQ DSQ
DSQ 528 KTM 2243356 Trae Gerencer Grand Haven, MI DSQ DSQ
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com