Powers Page 1 of 1
Saturday Big Air Motocross
07/08/2017
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 05:04 pm
50 Sr.Limited
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 852 COB 2118852 Riley Clapp Amhersthburg, ON 1 1
2 4/ KTM 2206350 Brody Miller Fremont, MI 2 3
3 465 COB 2199465 Logan E. Skover Imlay City, MI 4 2
4 07 KTM 2222441 Eli Bazzett Cedar Springs, MI 3 4
5 297 COB 3242297 Jaden K. Wooster Lapeer, MI 5 5
6 / COB 2206356 Blaine Allsop Muskegon, MI 6 6
7 14 KTM 2276706 Wyatt Erb Sparta, MI 7 7
8 528 KTM 2243356 Trae Gerencer Grand Haven, MI 8 9
9 94 KTM 3325736 Billy Kildee Traverse City, MI 10 8
10 989 KTM 3318062 Aiden Natividad Dorr, MI 9 10
11 413 KTM 2274413 Ashtin M. Maasch Lapeer, MI 11 11
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 05:04 pm
85 9-13
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 17 YAM 2095052 Trever M. Wahr Fruitport, MI 1 2
2 47 YAM 3274375 Ethan Day Twin Lake, MI 3 1
3 576 KTM 912576 Seth Henry Harrison, MI 2 3
4 111 YAM 2204908 Connor Bloomstrom Muskegon, MI 4 4
5 279 KTM 3030279 Collin Jett Irons, MI 5 5
6 072 YAM 3046072 Collin J. Egeler Maple City, MI 6 6
7 88 KAW 2233036 Cole M. Apple Riverdale, MI 7 DNS
85 Beginner
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 427 KAW 2233035 Connor Apple Riverdale, MI 1 1
2 793 HSK 903793 Jesse Brumm Nashville, MI 2 2
3 442 KAW 3335442 Dylan Mitchell Cedar Springs, MI 3 3
4 479 HON 2213479 Matt Storms Grant, MI 4 4
5 938 KTM 2086938 Dylan D. Stouder Ira, MI 5 5
6 588 KTM 2095588 Ezra Dexter Olivet, MI 6 8
7 911 KAW 2272015 Kasey Garth Spring Lake, MI 9 6
8 522 YAM 2206353 Coalter Oliver Kent City, MI 8 7
9 27 KAW 3282931 Eden Siegers Holland, MI 10 9
10 201 HON 2243359 Sydney O. Munoz Scottville, MI 7 DNF
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 05:04 pm
14 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 827 HON 218827 Joseph M. Davis Comstock Park, MI 2 1
2 25 KTM 250672 Tres Mckee Battle Creek, MI 1 4
3 955 KAW 248955 Michael Smith Ravenna, MI 4 2
4 581 YAM 332581 Tyler A. Chandler Bay Port, MI 3 3
5 607 YAM 1074607 Joseph Keene Mishawaka, IN 5 5
6 11 KTM 1100962 Brady P. Fruge Harrison, MI 7 6
7 236 KTM 567236 Trevor Vanthomme New Baltimore, MI 6 7
8 52 YAM 865031 Randy L. Deyoung Grand Rapids, MI 8 8
9 164 KAW 2716164 Collin Freet Granger, IN 10 9
10 66 KAW 2246660 Tyler W. Rozanski Mancelona, MI 9 DNS
35 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 33 YAM 329919 Donald J. Leddy Clio, MI 1 1
2 42 KAW 507542 Mark Ricker Rockford, MI 2 2
3 102 KTM 423989 Mark B. Powers Rockford, MI 3 3
4 462 YAM 457462 Josh A. Krueger Indian River, MI 4 4
5 275 YAM 433275 Jason E. Mccollum Grand Haven, MI 7 5
6 120 YAM 914120 Gregory S. Julien Wyoming, MI 6 6
7 46 YAM 889046 Jeffrey Ward Elkhart, IN 5 7
45 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 1 HON 564458 Kreg Bigelow Swartz Creek, MI 1 1
2 771 KTM 433771 Dan Vanthomme Chesterfield, MI 4 2
3 469 KTM 2013094 Kevin Beyer Freeland, MI 3 3
4 123/ YAM 3031142 Bryan Sandberg Spring Lake, MI 2 5
5 571 KTM 2197160 Shawn K. Muma Gladwin, MI 5 4
6 71 KTM 913144 Phil T. Catalano Grand Rapids, MI 6 6
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 05:04 pm
65 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 852 KTM 2118852 Riley Clapp Amhersthburg, ON 1 1
2 4 KTM 3060713 Carter C. Crow Montague, MI 2 2
3 4/ KTM 2206350 Brody Miller Fremont, MI 5 3
4 19 KTM 2204884 Brodie Bloomstrom Muskegon, MI 4 4
5 501 KAW 2278584 Jerryn Jones Twin Lake, MI 3 5
6 07 KTM 2222441 Eli Bazzett Cedar Springs, MI 6 6
7 946 KTM 3229946 Chase Mclean Ann Arbor, MI 7 7
8 916 KTM 2206356 Blaine Allsop Muskegon, MI 8 8
65 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 88 KTM 2155228 Tuff L. Scott Muskegon, MI 1 1
2 144 KTM 2233988 Jaric D. Norris Ithaca, MI 2 2
3 723 KTM 3011723 Braden Bender Sandusky, MI 3 3
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 05:04 pm
Schoolboy 2
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 18 KTM 843968 Gatlin M. Combs Caledonia, MI 2 1
2 501 YAM 890609 Beans D. Tilma Byron Center, MI 1 2
3 743 HON 3048743 Masyn Taylor Sherwood, MI 3 3
125 B/C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 YAM 2127828 Hunter L. Wellman Pinckney, MI 2 1
2 11/ KTM 881911 Cameron E. Martin South Haven, MI 1 2
3 784 KTM 2164784 Steven Grundtner Mishawaka, IN 4 3
4 20 KTM 2092554 Jakob R. Wilson Owosso, MI 3 5
5 12 YAM 259154 Mitchel S. Tummel Holland, MI 5 4
6 829 YAM 2127829 Logan R. Wellman Pinckney, MI 7 6
7 586 KTM 235586 Thomas J. Church Durand, MI 6 7
8 36 YAM 3069749 Ethan Kipp Twin Lake, MI 8 8
9 177 HSK 2183103 Cejay Yoder Mio, MI 9 9
10 803 YAM 1077803 Dominik Delgado Ionia, MI 10 10
11 860 YAM 3043860 Jake D. Juett Commerce Townsh, MI 11 11
12 / YAM 2254476 Wayne Peterson Muskegon, MI 12 12
13 659 YAM 897659 Dakota P. Veltman Byron Center, MI 13 DNF
DNF 94 KTM 2197163 Wade G. Muma Gladwin, MI DNF DNS
Vet Sport
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 45 KAW 596045 Kevin D. Allen Ii Davison, MI 2 2
2 812 YAM 878812 Cory A. Elkins East Leroy, MI 1 4
3 729 YAM 2021732 Cody Whitten Twin Lake, MI 3 3
4 123/ YAM 3031142 Bryan Sandberg Spring Lake, MI 8 1
5 111 SUZ 686111 Logan D. Ryder Eastpointe, MI 4 5
6 886 YAM 2710886 Trevor L. Dean Mears, MI 7 6
7 986 HON 2311857 Shane Overkamp Twin Lake, MI 5 8
8 123 YAM 2939123 Ian Mccormick Clinton Townshi, MI 6 9
9 24 KAW 2311834 Zack Overkamp Muskegon, MI 9 7
10 16 YAM 830686 Carrie A. Leddy Saginaw, MI 10 11
11 190 YAM 635190 Jon D. Hansen Coleman, MI 11 12
12 256 YAM 3192056 Mike Mcleod Caledonia, MI 12 13
13 037 YAM 679037 James E. Elkins Athens, MI DNF 10
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 05:04 pm
30 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 607 YAM 596429 Barry Veltman Byron Center, MI 2 1
2 779 KTM 686779 Jacob Skelton Charlotte, MI 4 2
3 42 KAW 507542 Mark Ricker Rockford, MI 3 3
4 038 YAM 385038 Shane R. Larsen Grand Rapids, MI 5 4
5 103 KAW 232461 Timothy Woodring Muskegon, MI 6 5
6 876 KAW 2240706 Cody D. Read Howell, MI 7 6
7 298 KTM 440298 Troy Bloomquist Muskegon, MI 8 8
8 275 YAM 433275 Jason E. Mccollum Grand Haven, MI 11 7
9 323 KAW 2240707 Chris Bohnett Pinckney, MI 10 9
10 46 YAM 889046 Jeffrey Ward Elkhart, IN 9 10
11 33 YAM 329919 Donald J. Leddy Clio, MI 1 DNF
12 52 YAM 865031 Randy L. Deyoung Grand Rapids, MI 12 11
40 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 102 KTM 423989 Mark B. Powers Rockford, MI 1 1
2 462 YAM 457462 Josh A. Krueger Indian River, MI 2 2
3 571 KTM 2197160 Shawn K. Muma Gladwin, MI 3 3
4 349 KTM 651349 Anthony Dexter Olivet, MI 4 4
5 75 YAM 897660 Peter L. Kipp Twin Lake, MI 5 5
60 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 822 KTM 2202835 Cliff M. Knudsen Howell, MI 1 1
2 947 KTM 861590 James Barrell Fort Myers, FL 2 2
3 118 Unk 520104 David Bennett Sandusky, MI 3 3
DNF 69 YAM 455469 Marty Murphy Mt Pleasant, MI DNF DNS
Non-Current
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 240 KAW 3182040 Mike Mondrella Jr Grand Rapids, MI 1 1
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 05:04 pm
85 Jr.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 805 KTM 2906885 Bryce M. Carlyle Muskegon, MI 1 1
2 75 HSK 2006075 Chase J. Carrasco Davison, MI 2 2
3 279 KTM 3030279 Collin Jett Irons, MI 4 4
4 47/ KTM 2846453 Jayden C. Fitzgerald Muskegon, MI 3 5
5 690 KAW 3030690 Nick Terry Taylor, MI 5 6
6 072 YAM 3046072 Collin J. Egeler Maple City, MI 6 7
7 01 YAM 2204919 Nikolas Michael Hart, MI 7 8
8 144 KAW 2233988 Jaric D. Norris Ithaca, MI DNF 3
Mini Sr.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 47 YAM 3274375 Ethan Day Twin Lake, MI 1 1
2 576 KTM 912576 Seth Henry Harrison, MI 2 2
DNS 88 KAW 2233036 Cole M. Apple Riverdale, MI DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 05:04 pm
250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 676 KTM 2896676 Jared Bender Sandusky, MI 2 1
2 / KAW 239711 Michael R. Benedict Muskegon, MI 1 2
3 876 SUZ 2208876 Mic J. Hartuniewicz Sparta, MI 3 4
4 425 KAW 902425 Brennan Walters Rockford, MI 7 3
5 14 KAW 2813355 Zachary Lang Cadillac, MI 5 5
6 175 YAM 2086979 Michael J. Kothke Romeo, MI 4 9
7 613 KAW 1097568 Bailey Humphries Kingsville, ON 8 6
8 586 KTM 235586 Thomas J. Church Durand, MI 10 7
9 900 YAM 3064900 Brent Worth Shelby, MI 9 8
10 11 KTM 1100962 Brady P. Fruge Harrison, MI 11 10
11 292 KTM 2213477 Arek Clark Coopersville, MI 12 11
12 743 HON 3048743 Masyn Taylor Sherwood, MI 6 18
13 778 YAM 2311778 River Mccloskey Grant, MI 13 12
14 234 YAM 584234 Tyler J. Jackson Rosebush, MI 15 14
15 243 YAM 3113795 Caleb M. Bennett Stanton, MI 18 15
16 324 KTM 2206362 Kristen Stauffer Ann Arbor, MI 19 16
17 504 HSK 2264507 Ethan Goodwin Gladwin, MI 20 17
18 309 KAW 2249309 Cory Haan Hudsonville, MI 16 DNF
19 675 HON 835861 Tristan Munger Lewiston, MI DNS 13
20 24 HSK 2311829 Dylan Derus Midland, MI 14 DNS
21 164 KAW 2716164 Collin Freet Granger, IN 17 DNS
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 05:04 pm
250 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 19 KTM 719828 Christopher L. Elko Newaygo, MI 1 1
2 2 HON 863643 Conrad Stilwell Niles, MI 2 2
250 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 73 KTM 905556 Taten Gilman Holland, MI 1 1
2 25 KTM 250672 Tres Mckee Battle Creek, MI 2 4
3 26 KTM 3035981 Eric Stauffer Ann Arbor, MI 4 3
4 232 HSK 0822232 Roman Weltin Ubly, MI 6 2
5 19/ YAM 1101544 Mickey Bender Allendale, MI 5 5
6 501 YAM 890609 Beans D. Tilma Byron Center, MI 3 7
7 084 KTM 883705 Collin A. Springer Muskegon, MI 7 6
8 88 YAM 897666 Jacob N. Gilginas Newaygo, MI 9 8
9 607 YAM 1074607 Joseph Keene Mishawaka, IN 11 9
10 342 YAM 836342 Mason R. Ferguson Stanton, MI 10 10
11 63 YAM 256163 Mitchell Highbaugh Elkhart, IN 8 12
12 236 KTM 567236 Trevor Vanthomme New Baltimore, MI 12 13
13 315 YAM 1077315 Ethan E. Wright Rockford, MI 16 11
14 2/ KAW 3064383 Kyle Morris Muskegon, MI 13 14
15 445 YAM 3053445 Darren Omalley White Cloud, MI 14 15
16 18 KAW 843968 Gatlin M. Combs Caledonia, MI 15 DNS
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 05:04 pm
50 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 1 HON 564458 Kreg Bigelow Swartz Creek, MI 1 1
2 771 KTM 433771 Dan Vanthomme Chesterfield, MI 3 2
3 469 KTM 2013094 Kevin Beyer Freeland, MI 4 3
4 709 KTM 169709 Rich M. Machniak Howell, MI 5 4
5 822 KTM 2202835 Cliff M. Knudsen Howell, MI 6 5
6 14 HON 2263811 Scott Lane MI 9 6
7 553 KTM 321553 Chris Wright N Muskegon, MI 8 8
8 281 KTM 2804281 Guy Sheridan Shelby Township, MI 11 7
9 8 SUZ 1093495 Gregory Ward Otisville, MI 10 9
10 71 KTM 913144 Phil T. Catalano Grand Rapids, MI 12 10
11 407 YAM 245407 Dan W. Chapel Hart, MI 2 DNF
12 216 HON 222216 Todd M. Dravk Sand Lake, MI 13 11
13 668 KTM 3317668 Mark Sheridan Washington, MI 14 12
14 190 YAM 635190 Jon D. Hansen Coleman, MI 15 13
15 060 YAM 0710060 Lan E Brumm Nashville, MI 7 DNS
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 05:04 pm
Supermini
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 573 YAM 897573 Christopher M. Blackmer Muskegon, MI 1 1
2 17 YAM 2095052 Trever M. Wahr Fruitport, MI 3 2
3 829 KTM 2127829 Logan R. Wellman Pinckney, MI 2 3
4 30 SUZ 2107520 Kanon Bigelow Swartz Creek, MI 4 4
5 529 KAW 2212251 Hunter W. Smith Frankfort, MI 5 5
6 357 HON 2206357 Tristan Holman Nunica, MI 6 6
Women 12 & up
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 14 HON 431010 Kendra L. Brocker Newaygo, MI 1 1
2 71 KTM 246077 Alyssa A. Benedict Muskegon, MI 2 2
3 025 YAM 2939025 Jamie L. Alfrejd Irons, MI 3 3
4 16 YAM 830686 Carrie A. Leddy Saginaw, MI 5 4
5 324 KTM 2206362 Kristen Stauffer Ann Arbor, MI 4 5
6 7 YAM 2243337 Jozee Compeau Ludington, MI 6 6
7 556 YAM 219556 Melissa Krueger Indian River, MI 7 7
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 05:04 pm
Mini Open
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 88 KTM 2155228 Tuff L. Scott Muskegon, MI 2 1
2 47/ KTM 2846453 Jayden C. Fitzgerald Muskegon, MI 1 2
3 427 KAW 2233035 Connor Apple Riverdale, MI 3 3
4 501 KAW 2278584 Jerryn Jones Twin Lake, MI 4 4
Girls 9-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 46 HON 2274318 Emmily Wadkins Muskegon, MI 1 1
2 672 KAW 2247182 Alyssa M. Mckee Battle Creek, MI 4 2
3 27 KAW 3282931 Eden Siegers Holland, MI 3 3
4 201 HON 2243359 Sydney O. Munoz Scottville, MI 2 4
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 05:04 pm
Open A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 19 KTM 719828 Christopher L. Elko Newaygo, MI 1 1
2 827 HON 218827 Joseph M. Davis Comstock Park, MI 2 2
3 581 YAM 332581 Tyler A. Chandler Bay Port, MI 4 3
4 955 KAW 248955 Michael Smith Ravenna, MI 3 4
Open B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 232 HSK 0822232 Roman Weltin Ubly, MI 2 1
2 26 KTM 3035981 Eric Stauffer Ann Arbor, MI 1 2
3 25 YAM 272415 Brandon M. Bringedahl Hudsonville, MI 3 3
4 389 SUZ 3151389 Blake Nivelt Ortonville, MI 4 4
5 19/ YAM 1101544 Mickey Bender Allendale, MI 5 5
6 084 KTM 883705 Collin A. Springer Muskegon, MI 6 6
7 63 YAM 256163 Mitchell Highbaugh Elkhart, IN 8 7
8 262 YAM 2322877 Seth Vanhuizen Muskegon, MI 7 8
9 934 SUZ 346934 Rodney Fleischmann Memphis, MI 10 9
10 20 HON 823836 Ryder Storms Grant, MI 9 11
11 342 YAM 836342 Mason R. Ferguson Stanton, MI DNS 10
DNS 94 KTM 2197163 Wade G. Muma Gladwin, MI DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 05:04 pm
Schoolboy 1
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 18 KTM 843968 Gatlin M. Combs Caledonia, MI 1 1
2 573 YAM 897573 Christopher M. Blackmer Muskegon, MI 2 2
3 4 YAM 2127828 Hunter L. Wellman Pinckney, MI 4 3
4 707 KTM 883707 Jacob Springer Muskegon, MI 3 4
5 11/ KTM 881911 Cameron E. Martin South Haven, MI 5 5
6 12 YAM 259154 Mitchel S. Tummel Holland, MI 7 6
7 36 YAM 3069749 Ethan Kipp Twin Lake, MI 8 7
8 177 HSK 2183103 Cejay Yoder Mio, MI 11 8
9 917 KAW 2204915 Anthony Kurek Muskegon, MI 10 10
10 803 YAM 1077803 Dominik Delgado Ionia, MI 9 11
11 529 KAW 2212251 Hunter W. Smith Frankfort, MI 12 9
12 20 KTM 2092554 Jakob R. Wilson Owosso, MI 6 DNF
Open C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 676 KTM 2896676 Jared Bender Sandusky, MI 3 1
2 11 YAM 0253932 Bryce Weltin Ubly, MI 1 3
3 876 SUZ 2208876 Mic J. Hartuniewicz Sparta, MI 4 4
4 425 KAW 902425 Brennan Walters Rockford, MI 2 6
5 781 HON 861781 Drew Mercure Pinckney, MI 10 2
6 613 KAW 1097568 Bailey Humphries Kingsville, ON 7 7
7 116 SUZ 2213478 Andrew Aschwege Grand Rapids, MI 5 9
8 17 YAM 816830 Tyler L. Woodrum Grant, MI 11 5
9 175 YAM 2086979 Michael J. Kothke Romeo, MI 8 10
10 234 YAM 584234 Tyler J. Jackson Rosebush, MI 6 12
11 187 YAM 262608 Cody Lang Muskegon, MI 9 14
12 876/ KAW 2240706 Cody D. Read Howell, MI 16 8
13 14 KAW 2813355 Zachary Lang Cadillac, MI 14 11
14 323 KAW 2240707 Chris Bohnett Pinckney, MI 15 13
15 901 YAM 2316901 Isaac Wight Grant, MI 13 15
16 66 KAW 2246660 Tyler W. Rozanski Mancelona, MI 12 DNS
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 05:04 pm
50 SS Limited**
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 298 KTM 2243389 Ryder Bloomquist Muskegon, MI 1 1
2 94 COB 2274326 Aidan Whaley Comstock Park, MI 2 2
3 44 HON 2248639 Ty Mccormick Montague, MI 4 3
4 65 KTM 2195965 Briggs Holman Nunica, MI 5 4
5 730 KTM 3305730 Adam Woolery Cheboygan, MI 6 5
6 159 KTM 2222036 Carter King Montague, MI 7 6
7 26 YAM 2266651 Colton Whaley Belding, MI 8 7
8 15 KTM 2311852 Colton Smith Greenville, MI 9 8
9 989 KTM 3318062 Aiden Natividad Dorr, MI 3 DNF
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 05:04 pm
Trailblazer**
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 864 YAM 2311828 Ryder Newman Big Rapids, MI 2 1
2 513 HON 2322875 Jayden Beecham Fremont, MI 1 3
3 945 HON 3229945 Morgan Mclean Ann Arbor, MI 3 2
4 946 YAM 2322850 Cullen Deardorff Indianapolis, IN 4 4
Trailblazer Sr.**
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 840 HON 2269840 Landon Tanner Mears, MI 1 1
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 05:04 pm
50 Trail - Limited**
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 298 YAM 2243389 Ryder Bloomquist Muskegon, MI 1 1
2 44 HON 2248639 Ty Mccormick Montague, MI 2 2
3 730 YAM 3305730 Adam Woolery Cheboygan, MI 3 3
4 4/ YAM 2272001 Mackenzie Miller Fremont, MI 4 4
5 4 HON 3149537 Ava M. Crow Montague, MI 5 5
6 08 HON 2316908 Beckett Martin Tustin, MI 6 6
7 21 HON 3285021 Aedan Campbell Eaton Rapids, MI 9 7
8 x YAM 2311836 Ryder Schoenmaker Whitehall, MI 8 8
9 15 HON 2311852 Colton Smith Greenville, MI 11 9
10 x/ HON 2322856 Cole A. Euwema Marion, MI 10 10
11 26 YAM 2266651 Colton Whaley Belding, MI 7 14
12 103 HON 2322851 James Deardorff Indianapolis, IN 12 12
13 159 YAM 2222036 Carter King Montague, MI 15 11
14 927 YAM 2322854 Paisley Jones Twinlake, MI 14 13
15 54 YAM 3290754 Cameron Morgan Sparta, MI 13 15
Race Results Race: 19
Printed: 05:04 pm
50 Jr./Sr. Beginner
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 84 KTM 3259884 Christopher C. Morgan Sparta, MI 2 1
2 5 KTM 2316908 Beckett Martin Tustin, MI 1 2
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com