Powers Page 1 of 1
Sunday Big Air Motocross
07/09/2017
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 05:37 pm
50 Jr. Limited
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 466 COB 3312466 Christopher S. Gatti Harrow, ON 1 1
50 Sr.Limited
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 852 COB 2118852 Riley Clapp Amhersthburg, ON 1 1
2 465 COB 2199465 Logan E. Skover Imlay City, MI 3 2
3 4/ KTM 2206350 Brody Miller Fremont, MI 2 3
4 07 KTM 2222441 Eli Bazzett Cedar Springs, MI 4 4
5 707 COB 2237233 Kadon J. Prieskorn Riley, MI 5 5
6 183 KTM 2200183 Myles M. Henry Harrison, MI 6 6
7 297 COB 3242297 Jaden K. Wooster Lapeer, MI 7 7
8 104 KTM 2213485 Sean Arthur Walker, MI 9 8
9 11 COB 2243383 Colt Bonstell Holland, MI 8 10
10 14 KTM 2276706 Wyatt Erb Sparta, MI 11 9
11 / COB 2206356 Blaine Allsop Muskegon, MI 10 11
12 989 KTM 3318062 Aiden Natividad Dorr, MI 14 12
13 528 KTM 2243356 Trae Gerencer Grand Haven, MI 13 13
14 94 KTM 3325736 Billy Kildee Traverse City, MI 12 14
15 413 KTM 2274413 Ashtin M. Maasch Lapeer, MI 15 15
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 05:37 pm
85 9-13
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 47 YAM 3274375 Ethan Day Twin Lake, MI 1 1
2 17 YAM 2095052 Trever M. Wahr Fruitport, MI 2 2
3 576 KTM 912576 Seth Henry Harrison, MI 3 3
4 005 YAM 3336810 Ryan Truax Hopkins, MI 4 4
5 690 KAW 3030690 Nick Terry Taylor, MI 5 6
6 279 KTM 3030279 Collin Jett Irons, MI 7 5
7 072 YAM 3046072 Collin J. Egeler Maple City, MI 6 7
85 Beginner
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 427 KAW 2233035 Connor Apple Riverdale, MI 1 1
2 370 KTM 3167370 Noah J. Dolinshek Oxford, MI 2 2
3 479 HON 2213479 Matt Storms Grant, MI 3 3
4 911 KAW 2272015 Kasey Garth Spring Lake, MI 4 4
5 522 YAM 2206353 Coalter Oliver Kent City, MI 5 DNF
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 05:37 pm
14 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 399 HON 397871 Broc D. Peterson Delta, OH 1 1
2 900 KAW 615009 Randy Woodring Spring Lake, MI 3 3
3 118 SUZ 585118 Chris B. Williams Ortonville, MI 5 2
4 955 KAW 248955 Michael Smith Ravenna, MI 4 4
5 25x KTM 250672 Tres Mckee Battle Creek, MI 8 6
6 581 YAM 332581 Tyler A. Chandler Bay Port, MI 10 5
7 249 YAM 582249 Dakota J. Miller Battle Creek, MI 7 9
8 / KTM 883707 Jacob Springer Muskegon, MI 11 7
9 691 KTM 681691 Paul Kelley Fair Haven, MI 12 8
10 412 YAM 2907754 Tyler W. Huey Morley, MI 6 14
11 11/ KTM 1100962 Brady P. Fruge Harrison, MI 13 10
12 607 YAM 1074607 Joseph Keene Mishawaka, IN 15 11
13 236 KTM 567236 Trevor Vanthomme New Baltimore, MI 14 12
14 52 YAM 865031 Randy L. Deyoung Grand Rapids, MI 16 13
15 105 YAM 591105 Tim Carpenter Fremont, MI 2 DNS
16 63 YAM 256163 Mitchell Highbaugh Elkhart, IN 9 DNS
DNS 483 YAM 311483 Nicholas J. Wickerham Belding, MI DNS DNS
35 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 79 KAW 785794 John E. Grewe Rockford, MI 1 1
2 25 KAW 754719 Todd Dehoop Hudsonville, MI 2 2
3 553 HSK 458053 Ryan Weatherby Alma, MI 4 3
4 33 YAM 329919 Donald J. Leddy Clio, MI 3 4
5 42 KAW 507542 Mark Ricker Rockford, MI 5 6
6 287 YAM 639287 Jasin D. Kjoller Waterford, MI 6 7
7 11 KAW 745011 Dj Macgillivray Mt Pleasant, MI 8 8
8 120 YAM 914120 Gregory S. Julien Wyoming, MI 9 9
9 114 KAW 549138 Bob Smutz Grand Rapids, MI DNS 5
10 275 YAM 433275 Jason E. Mccollum Grand Haven, MI 7 DNS
45 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 1 HON 564458 Kreg Bigelow Swartz Creek, MI 1 1
2 168 YAM 329168 Keith Pagel Jenison, MI 2 2
3 771 KTM 433771 Dan Vanthomme Chesterfield, MI 3 3
4 469 KTM 2013094 Kevin Beyer Freeland, MI 6 4
5 223 YAM 578223 Brian Heightchew Charlotte, MI 7 5
6 71 KTM 913144 Phil T. Catalano Grand Rapids, MI 8 6
7 25/ HON 981019 Michael Turi Delta, OH 4 DNS
8 571 KTM 2197160 Shawn K. Muma Gladwin, MI 5 DNS
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 05:37 pm
Open C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 11 YAM 0253932 Bryce Weltin Ubly, MI 1 1
2 / KAW 239711 Michael R. Benedict Muskegon, MI 2 2
3 743 HON 3048743 Masyn Taylor Sherwood, MI 4 3
4 676 KTM 2896676 Jared Bender Sandusky, MI 3 6
5 425 KAW 902425 Brennan Walters Rockford, MI 6 5
6 876 SUZ 2208876 Mic J. Hartuniewicz Sparta, MI 8 7
7 175 YAM 2086979 Michael J. Kothke Romeo, MI 7 8
8 17 YAM 816830 Tyler L. Woodrum Grant, MI 5 10
9 781 HON 861781 Drew Mercure Pinckney, MI 16 4
10 17/ HON 2204922 Kollin Burrow Twin Lake, MI 12 9
11 951 HON 2095107 Brett J. Ennenga Spring Lake, MI 11 14
12 116 SUZ 2213478 Andrew Aschwege Grand Rapids, MI 10 15
13 876/ KAW 2240706 Cody D. Read Howell, MI 15 11
14 192 KAW 3286192 Dylan Graber Whitehall, MI 14 12
15 323 KAW 2240707 Chris Bohnett Pinckney, MI 13 13
16 515 YAM 2224172 Kaiden Hejl Bear Lake, MI 17 16
17 901 YAM 2316901 Isaac Wight Grant, MI 18 17
18 776 KAW 3241776 Jakob Berghuis Twin Lake, MI 9 DNS
DNF 613 KAW 1097568 Bailey Humphries Kingsville, ON DNF DNS
Non-Current
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 1 HON 314366 Shawn M. Mccomb Grand Rapids, MI 1 1
2 095 YAM 774095 Adam Whitmire Clinton Twp, MI 3 2
3 62 YAM 2991662 Jared B. Denington Swartz Creek, MI 2 DNS
4 240 KAW 3182040 Mike Mondrella Jr Grand Rapids, MI 4 DNS
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 05:37 pm
65 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 852 KTM 2118852 Riley Clapp Amhersthburg, ON 1 1
2 707 KTM 2237233 Kadon J. Prieskorn Riley, MI 2 2
3 501 KAW 2278584 Jerryn Jones Twin Lake, MI 5 4
4 4 KTM 3060713 Carter C. Crow Montague, MI 4 5
5 4/ KTM 2206350 Brody Miller Fremont, MI 3 6
6 826 HSK 3128826 Dominic M. Huey Howell, MI 7 3
7 07 KTM 2222441 Eli Bazzett Cedar Springs, MI 8 7
8 183 KTM 2200183 Myles M. Henry Harrison, MI 6 10
9 2 KAW 3336147 Carter Merren Dorr, MI 9 8
10 104 KAW 2213485 Sean Arthur Walker, MI 10 9
65 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 144 KTM 2233988 Jaric D. Norris Ithaca, MI 1 1
2 723 KTM 3011723 Braden Bender Sandusky, MI 2 2
3 16 KAW 3336146 Bryton Merren Dorr, MI 3 3
DNF 88 KTM 2155228 Tuff L. Scott Muskegon, MI DNF DNS
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 05:37 pm
30 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 79 KAW 785794 John E. Grewe Rockford, MI 1 1
2 900 KAW 615009 Randy Woodring Spring Lake, MI 2 2
3 33 YAM 329919 Donald J. Leddy Clio, MI 3 3
4 1 HON 314366 Shawn M. Mccomb Grand Rapids, MI 4 4
5 51 YAM 653963 Steve Murray Grand Blanc, MI 6 6
6 103 KAW 232461 Timothy Woodring Muskegon, MI 5 8
7 846 YAM 641846 Corey Ryder Eastpointe, MI 7 7
8 711 YAM 700711 Travis J. Kernosky Ravenna, MI 10 5
9 298 KTM 440298 Troy Bloomquist Muskegon, MI 8 9
10 52 YAM 865031 Randy L. Deyoung Grand Rapids, MI 11 10
11 13 HON 304568 Jon R. Leach Attica, MI 13 11
12 810 HON 248810 Justin Donajkowski Ortonville, MI 14 12
13 46 YAM 889046 Jeffrey Ward Elkhart, IN 9 DNS
14 275 YAM 433275 Jason E. Mccollum Grand Haven, MI 12 DNS
15 038 YAM 385038 Shane R. Larsen Grand Rapids, MI 15 DNS
40 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 25 HON 754719 Todd Dehoop Hudsonville, MI 1 1
2 553 HSK 458053 Ryan Weatherby Alma, MI 2 2
3 114 KAW 549138 Bob Smutz Grand Rapids, MI 3 3
4 287 YAM 639287 Jasin D. Kjoller Waterford, MI 5 4
5 75 YAM 897660 Peter L. Kipp Twin Lake, MI 7 5
6 462 YAM 457462 Josh A. Krueger Indian River, MI 4 DNS
7 571 KTM 2197160 Shawn K. Muma Gladwin, MI 6 DNS
60 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 947 KTM 861590 James Barrell Fort Myers, FL 1 1
2 118 Unk 520104 David Bennett Sandusky, MI 2 2
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 05:37 pm
Open A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 399 HON 397871 Broc D. Peterson Delta, OH 2 1
2 98 KTM 224196 Matthew A. Carpenter Zeeland, MI 1 2
3 19/ KTM 719828 Christopher L. Elko Newaygo, MI 3 3
4 71 KTM 218827 Joseph M. Davis Comstock Park, MI 6 4
5 118 SUZ 585118 Chris B. Williams Ortonville, MI 5 5
6 955 KAW 248955 Michael Smith Ravenna, MI 4 7
7 581 YAM 332581 Tyler A. Chandler Bay Port, MI 8 6
8 249 YAM 582249 Dakota J. Miller Battle Creek, MI 7 DNS
Open B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 232 HSK 0822232 Roman Weltin Ubly, MI 2 1
2 73 KTM 905556 Taten Gilman Holland, MI 1 2
3 25 YAM 272415 Brandon M. Bringedahl Hudsonville, MI 3 3
4 26 KTM 3035981 Eric Stauffer Ann Arbor, MI 4 4
5 19 YAM 1101544 Mickey Bender Allendale, MI 6 5
6 899 YAM 638899 Justen T. Robertson Battle Creek, MI 5 6
7 966 YAM 592966 Bryce M. Libtow Waterford, MI 7 7
8 27 KAW 858227 Gunnar S. Carroll Traverse City, MI 8 8
9 342 YAM 836342 Mason R. Ferguson Stanton, MI 12 9
10 476 YAM 906476 Chase J. Cain Haslett, MI 11 10
11 262 YAM 2322877 Seth Venhuizen Muskegon, MI 10 11
12 20 HON 823836 Ryder Storms Grant, MI 13 12
13 084 KTM 883705 Collin A. Springer Muskegon, MI 9 16
14 934 SUZ 346934 Rodney Fleischmann Memphis, MI 14 13
15 953 SUZ 2322887 Andrew Riley Muskegon, MI 15 14
16 874 HON 651874 Logan E. Densmore Lansing, MI 16 15
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 05:37 pm
85 Jr.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 805 KTM 2906885 Bryce M. Carlyle Muskegon, MI 1 1
2 47/ KTM 2846453 Jayden C. Fitzgerald Muskegon, MI 2 2
3 279 KTM 3030279 Collin Jett Irons, MI 3 4
4 144 KAW 2233988 Jaric D. Norris Ithaca, MI 6 3
5 690 KAW 3030690 Nick Terry Taylor, MI 4 5
6 072 YAM 3046072 Collin J. Egeler Maple City, MI 5 6
7 01 YAM 2204919 Nikolas Michael Hart, MI 7 7
Mini Sr.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 47 YAM 3274375 Ethan Day Twin Lake, MI 1 1
2 005 YAM 3336810 Ryan Truax Hopkins, MI 2 2
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 05:37 pm
50 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 1 HON 564458 Kreg Bigelow Swartz Creek, MI 1 1
2 771 KTM 433771 Dan Vanthomme Chesterfield, MI 2 2
3 469 KTM 2013094 Kevin Beyer Freeland, MI 3 3
4 709 KTM 169709 Rich M. Machniak Howell, MI 4 4
5 223 YAM 578223 Brian Heightchew Charlotte, MI 5 5
6 4 KTM 642802 Tim Roberson Midland, MI 6 6
7 8 SUZ 1093495 Gregory Ward Otisville, MI 7 7
8 281 KTM 2804281 Guy Sheridan Shelby Township, MI 8 8
9 216 HON 222216 Todd M. Dravk Sand Lake, MI 9 9
10 71 KTM 913144 Phil T. Catalano Grand Rapids, MI 10 10
Vet Sport
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 812 YAM 878812 Cory A. Elkins East Leroy, MI 3 1
2 45 KAW 596045 Kevin D. Allen Ii Davison, MI 2 2
3 729 YAM 2021732 Cody Whitten Twin Lake, MI 1 3
4 111 SUZ 686111 Logan D. Ryder Eastpointe, MI 4 4
5 810 HON 248810 Justin Donajkowski Ortonville, MI 5 5
6 128 YAM 472128 Josh M. Anderson Middleville, MI 9 7
7 886 YAM 2710886 Trevor L. Dean Mears, MI 8 8
8 095 YAM 774095 Adam Whitmire Clinton Twp, MI 7 9
9 24 KAW 2311834 Zack Overkamp Muskegon, MI 6 13
10 986 HON 2311857 Shane Overkamp Twin Lake, MI 14 6
11 037 YAM 679037 James E. Elkins Athens, MI 11 10
12 86 SUZ 2266658 Robert J. Spaulding Grand Rapids, MI 12 11
13 16 YAM 830686 Carrie A. Leddy Saginaw, MI 13 12
14 815 HON 759815 Nathan Wolfgang Elwell, MI 15 14
15 820 KAW 3046820 Corey Phelps Muskegon, MI 16 15
16 5 KTM 2322884 Toby Wight Grant, MI 10 DNS
17 821 KTM 2077684 Matthew S. Phelps Muskegon, MI 17 DNS
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 05:37 pm
125 B/C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 x KTM 862965 Cam Jeffers Imaly City, MI 3 1
2 4 YAM 2127828 Hunter L. Wellman Pinckney, MI 2 2
3 20 KTM 2092554 Jakob C. Wilson Owosso, MI 4 3
4 11 KTM 881911 Cameron E. Martin South Haven, MI 6 5
5 12 YAM 259154 Mitchel S. Tummel Holland, MI 8 4
6 33 YAM 702333 Gina Grigoletti Elwood, IL 7 6
7 784 KTM 2164784 Steven Grundtner Mishawaka, IN 5 8
8 998 KTM 2813998 Max Powers Clarkston, MI 9 7
9 829 YAM 2127829 Logan R. Wellman Pinckney, MI 10 9
10 36 YAM 3069749 Ethan Kipp Twin Lake, MI 11 10
11 586 KTM 235586 Thomas J. Church Durand, MI 14 11
12 803 YAM 1077803 Dominik Delgado Ionia, MI 16 12
13 / YAM 2254476 Wayne Peterson Muskegon, MI 15 13
14 42 YAM 2206360 Preston Ricker Cedar Springs, MI 13 15
15 659 YAM 897659 Dakota P. Veltman Byron Center, MI 17 14
16 357 YAM 884357 Jonathan P. Hanner Columbiaville, MI 1 DNS
17 177 HSK 2183103 Cejay Yoder Mio, MI 12 DNS
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 05:37 pm
Mini Open
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 47/ KTM 2846453 Jayden C. Fitzgerald Muskegon, MI 1 1
2 852 KTM 2118852 Riley Clapp Amhersthburg, ON 3 2
3 427 KAW 2233035 Connor Apple Riverdale, MI 2 3
4 826 HSK 3128826 Dominic M. Huey Howell, MI 4 4
5 501 KAW 2278584 Jerryn Jones Twin Lake, MI 5 5
6 1 YAM 2322864 Harley J. Johnson Grant, MI 6 DNS
DNS 88 KTM 2155228 Tuff L. Scott Muskegon, MI DNS DNS
Girls 9-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 672 KAW 2247182 Alyssa M. Mckee Battle Creek, MI 1 2
2 46 HON 2274318 Emmily Wadkins Muskegon, MI 3 1
3 628 HON 2095628 Kirsten M. Lindsey Delton, MI 2 3
DNF 201 HON 2243359 Sydney O. Munoz Scottville, MI DNF DNS
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 05:37 pm
Supermini
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 53 YAM 897573 Christopher M. Blackmer Muskegon, MI 2 1
2 17 YAM 2095052 Trever M. Wahr Fruitport, MI 1 2
3 829 KTM 2127829 Logan R. Wellman Pinckney, MI 3 3
4 30 SUZ 2107520 Kanon Bigelow Swartz Creek, MI 4 4
5 529 KAW 2212251 Hunter W. Smith Frankfort, MI 5 5
6 357 HON 2206357 Tristan Holman Nunica, MI 6 6
Women 12 & up
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 33 YAM 702333 Gina Grigoletti Elwood, IL 1 1
2 025 YAM 2939025 Jamie L. Alfrejd Irons, MI 2 2
3 7 YAM 2243337 Jozee Compeau Ludington, MI 3 3
4 16 YAM 830686 Carrie A. Leddy Saginaw, MI 4 4
5 324 KTM 2206362 Kristen Stauffer Ann Arbor, MI 5 5
6 948 SUZ 761475 Krista L. Nelson Rockford, MI 6 6
7 556 YAM 219556 Melissa Krueger Indian River, MI 7 7
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 05:37 pm
250 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 232 HSK 0822232 Roman Weltin Ubly, MI 3 1
2 73 KTM 905556 Taten Gilman Holland, MI 2 2
3 26 KTM 3035981 Eric Stauffer Ann Arbor, MI 5 3
4 76 KTM 350076 Austin J. Wazny Merrill, MI 6 5
5 891 KTM 667019 Jacob J. Elko Newaygo, MI 8 4
6 25 KTM 250672 Tres Mckee Battle Creek, MI 7 6
7 19 YAM 1101544 Mickey Bender Allendale, MI 4 9
8 966 YAM 592966 Bryce M. Libtow Waterford, MI 9 7
9 3 HON 2322883 Scott Moreen Twin Lake, MI 12 8
10 501 YAM 890609 Beans D. Tilma Byron Center, MI 11 10
11 088 HON 230088 Max Smith Newaygo, MI 10 11
12 814 KTM 447814 Matthew B. Seward Breckenridge, MI 13 12
13 342 YAM 836342 Mason R. Ferguson Stanton, MI 17 13
14 691 KTM 681691 Paul Kelley Fair Haven, MI 15 15
15 413/ YAM 897666 Jacob N. Gilginas Newaygo, MI 19 16
16 315 YAM 1077315 Ethan E. Wright Rockford, MI 22 14
17 848 YAM 952343 Kevin Mogdics Ravenna, MI 21 17
18 236 KTM 567236 Trevor Vanthomme New Baltimore, MI 20 18
19 107 YAM 2218517 Hunter Beattie Holton, MI 23 19
20 412 YAM 2907754 Tyler W. Huey Morley, MI 1 DNS
21 084 KTM 883705 Collin A. Springer Muskegon, MI 14 DNS
22 413 YAM 272413 Tyler B. Bringedahl Hudsonville, MI 16 DNS
23 55 HON 239720 Gary S. Meernik Sand Lake, MI 18 DNS
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 05:37 pm
Schoolboy 1
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 573 YAM 897573 Christopher M. Blackmer Muskegon, MI 4 1
2 4 YAM 2127828 Hunter L. Wellman Pinckney, MI 2 3
3 18 KTM 843968 Gatlin M. Combs Caledonia, MI 1 4
4 x KTM 862965 Cam Jeffers Imaly City, MI 5 2
5 707 KTM 883707 Jacob Springer Muskegon, MI 3 5
6 11 KTM 881911 Cameron E. Martin South Haven, MI 6 6
7 20 KTM 2092554 Jakob C. Wilson Owosso, MI 7 7
8 998 KTM 2813998 Max Powers Clarkston, MI 8 8
9 529 KAW 2212251 Hunter W. Smith Frankfort, MI 9 9
DNF 177 HSK 2183103 Cejay Yoder Mio, MI DNF DNS
DNF 357 YAM 884357 Jonathan P. Hanner Columbiaville, MI DNF DNS
250 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 98 KTM 224196 Matthew A. Carpenter Zeeland, MI 1 1
2 118 SUZ 585118 Chris B. Williams Ortonville, MI 2 2
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 05:37 pm
250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 743 HON 3048743 Masyn Taylor Sherwood, MI 1 2
2 676 KTM 2896676 Jared Bender Sandusky, MI 3 1
3 175 YAM 2086979 Michael J. Kothke Romeo, MI 4 3
4 17/ HON 2204922 Kollin Burrow Twin Lake, MI 5 5
5 876 SUZ 2208876 Mic J. Hartuniewicz Sparta, MI 2 8
6 900 YAM 3064900 Brent Worth Shelby, MI 6 6
7 586 KTM 235586 Thomas J. Church Durand, MI 7 7
8 425 KAW 902425 Brennan Walters Rockford, MI 11 4
9 292 KTM 2213477 Arek Clark Coopersville, MI 8 9
10 515 YAM 2224172 Kaiden Hejl Bear Lake, MI 10 10
11 778 YAM 2311778 River Mccloskey Grant, MI 13 11
12 324 KTM 2206362 Kristen Stauffer Ann Arbor, MI 12 13
13 860 YAM 3043860 Jake D. Juett Commerce Townsh, MI 14 12
14 377 KAW 862377 Logan Warner Spring Lake, MI 9 DNS
DNS 345 KTM 836345 Gage T. Harkness Edmore, MI DNS DNS
DNS 613 KAW 1097568 Bailey Humphries Kingsville, ON DNS DNS
DNS 776 KAW 3241776 Jakob Berghuis Twin Lake, MI DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 05:37 pm
2 Stroke $$
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
0 399 HON 397871 Broc D. Peterson Delta, OH 1
0 79 KAW 785794 John E. Grewe Rockford, MI 2
0 98 KTM 224196 Matthew A. Carpenter Zeeland, MI 3
0 19 KTM 719828 Christopher L. Elko Newaygo, MI 4
0 71 KTM 218827 Joseph M. Davis Comstock Park, MI 5
0 118 SUZ 585118 Chris B. Williams Ortonville, MI 6
0 553 HSK 458053 Ryan Weatherby Alma, MI 7
0 25 KAW 754719 Todd Dehoop Hudsonville, MI 8
0 876 YAM 2907754 Tyler W. Huey Morley, MI 9
0 18 KTM 843968 Gatlin M. Combs Caledonia, MI 10
0 3 HON 2322883 Scott Moreen Twin Lake, MI 11
0 814 KTM 447814 Matthew B. Seward Breckenridge, MI 12
0 63 YAM 256163 Mitchell Highbaugh Elkhart, IN 13
0 240 YAM 591105 Tim Carpenter Fremont, MI 14
0 324 KTM 3035981 Eric Stauffer Ann Arbor, MI 15
0 1 HON 314366 Shawn M. Mccomb Grand Rapids, MI 16
0 168 YAM 329168 Keith Pagel Jenison, MI 17
0 476 YAM 906476 Chase J. Cain Haslett, MI 18
0 462 YAM 457462 Josh A. Krueger Indian River, MI 19
0 232 YAM 0822232 Roman Weltin Ubly, MI 20
0 76 KTM 350076 Austin J. Wazny Merrill, MI 21
0 952 HON 343952 Troy White Grand Rapids, MI 22
0 33 YAM 702333 Gina Grigoletti Elwood, IL 23
0 51 YAM 653963 Steve Murray Grand Blanc, MI 24
0 36 YAM 3069749 Ethan Kipp Twin Lake, MI 25
0 x YAM 259154 Mitchel S. Tummel Holland, MI 26
0 46 YAM 889046 Jeffrey Ward Elkhart, IN 27
0 120 YAM 914120 Gregory S. Julien Wyoming, MI 28
0 62 YAM 2991662 Jared B. Denington Swartz Creek, MI 29
0 128 YAM 472128 Josh M. Anderson Middleville, MI 30
0 088 HON 230088 Max Smith Newaygo, MI DNS
0 / YAM 638899 Justen T. Robertson Battle Creek, MI DNS
0 874 SUZ 651874 Logan E. Densmore Lansing, MI DNS
0 48 YAM 232461 Timothy Woodring Muskegon, MI DNS
0 11 YAM 2254476 Wayne Peterson Muskegon, MI DNS
0 107 YAM 2218517 Hunter Beattie Holton, MI DNS
0 084 KTM 883705 Collin A. Springer Muskegon, MI DNS
0 531 YAM 311483 Nicholas J. Wickerham Belding, MI DNS
0 413 YAM 272415 Brandon M. Bringedahl Hudsonville, MI DNS
0 19/ KTM 667019 Jacob J. Elko Newaygo, MI DNS
0 711 YAM 700711 Travis J. Kernosky Ravenna, MI DNS
Race Results Race: 19
Printed: 05:37 pm
50 SS Limited**
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 298 YAM 2243389 Ryder Bloomquist Muskegon, MI 1 1
2 44 HON 2248639 Ty Mccormick Montague, MI 2 3
3 94 COB 2274326 Aidan Whaley Comstock Park, MI 4 2
4 989 KTM 3318062 Aiden Natividad Dorr, MI 3 4
5 65 KTM 2195965 Briggs Holman Nunica, MI 5 5
6 730 KTM 3305730 Adam Woolery Cheboygan, MI 6 6
7 26 YAM 2266651 Colton Whaley Belding, MI 8 7
8 15 HON 2311852 Colton Smith Greenville, MI 7 8
9 159 KTM 2222036 Carter King Montague, MI 9 9
Race Results Race: 20
Printed: 05:37 pm
Trailblazer**
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 513 HON 2322875 Jayden Beecham Fremont, MI 1 1
Trailblazer Sr.**
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 840 HON 2269840 Landon Tanner Mears, MI 1 1
Race Results Race: 21
Printed: 05:37 pm
50 Trail - Limited**
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 298 YAM 2243389 Ryder Bloomquist Muskegon, MI 1 1
2 44 HON 2248639 Ty Mccormick Montague, MI 2 2
3 226 HON 2274314 Ryan Krol Rockford, MI 5 3
4 4/ YAM 2272001 Mackenzie Miller Fremont, MI 3 5
5 4 HON 3149537 Ava M. Crow Montague, MI 6 4
6 730 YAM 3305730 Adam Woolery Cheboygan, MI 4 6
7 15 HON 2311852 Colton Smith Greenville, MI 7 7
8 26 YAM 2266651 Colton Whaley Belding, MI 8 8
9 x YAM 2311836 Ryder Schoenmaker Whitehall, MI 10 9
10 159 YAM 2222036 Carter King Montague, MI 9 10
11 54 YAM 3290754 Cameron Morgan Sparta, MI 11 11
12 927 YAM 2322854 Paisley Jones Twinlake, MI 12 12
Race Results Race: 22
Printed: 05:37 pm
50 Jr./Sr. Beginner
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 24 KTM 3186788 Cayson Sharp West Olive, MI 1 1
2 4 KTM 2322863 Gage Holton Big Rapids, MI 3 2
3 84 KTM 3259884 Christopher C. Morgan Sparta, MI 2 3
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com