Powers Page 1 of 1
Big Air Saturday
08/12/2017
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 06:02 pm
50 Jr. Limited
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
DNS 610 KTM 2189091 Aiden C. Canfield Eaton Rapids, MI DNS DNS
50 Sr.Limited
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4/ KTM 2206350 Brody Miller Fremont, MI 1 2 30
2 458 COB 2213489 Seth Perdue Canadian Lakes, MI 4 1 25
3 707 COB 2237233 Kadon J. Prieskorn Riley, MI 2 3 21
4 183 KTM 2200183 Myles M. Henry Harrison, MI 3 4 18
5 575 KTM 3085575 Grant Wezensky Mount Pleasant, MI 5 6 16
6 07 KTM 2222441 Eli Bazzett Cedar Springs, MI 6 7 15
7 362 COB 3196362 Tony Longo Davison, MI 7 8 14
8 11 COB 2243383 Colt Bonstell Holland, MI 8 9 13
9 104 KTM 2213485 Sean Arthur Walker, MI 13 5 12
10 14 KTM 2276706 Wyatt Erb Sparta, MI 9 10 11
11 94 KTM 3325736 Billy Kildee Traverse City, MI 10 11 10
12 916 KTM 2206356 Blaine Allsop Harrison, MI 11 12 9
13 528 KTM 2243356 Trae Gerencer Grand Haven, MI 12 13 8
14 419 COB 2199419 Collin E. Berta Holly, MI 14 14 7
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 06:02 pm
85 9-13
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 515 HSK 2064004 Brady A. Deyoung Comstock Park, MI 1 1 30
2 47 YAM 3274375 Ethan Day Twin Lake, MI 3 2 25
3 792 KTM 1108792 Matthew Taylor Erie, MI 2 4 21
4 576 KTM 912576 Seth Henry Harrison, MI 4 3 18
5 005 YAM 3336810 Ryan Truax Hopkins, MI 5 5 16
6 881 YAM 2221811 Seth Leutzinger Grant, MI 9 6 15
7 828 YAM 3258828 Thomas Howe Whitmore Lake, MI 8 7 14
8 88 KAW 2233036 Cole M. Apple Riverdale, MI 6 10 13
9 23 KTM 2241190 Chase A. Hart Fenton, MI 10 8 12
10 072 YAM 3046072 Collin J. Egeler Maple City, MI 11 9 11
11 702 YAM 2186875 Cole R. Clark Fowlerville, MI 12 11 10
12 11 KTM 2255037 Isaac B. Houdek Paw Paw, MI 7 DNF 9
85 Beginner
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 427 KAW 2233035 Connor Apple Riverdale, MI 1 1 30
2 25 KTM 2176130 Cody J. Price Wyoming, MI 3 2 25
3 938 KTM 2086938 Dylan D. Stouder Ira, MI 2 4 21
4 442 KAW 3335442 Dylan Mitchell Cedar Springs, MI 6 3 18
5 479 HON 2213479 Matt Storms Grant, MI 5 5 16
6 911 KAW 2272015 Kasey Garth Spring Lake, MI 4 6 15
7 611 KTM 3305611 Jj Wemigwans Mount Pleasant, MI 7 7 14
Girls 9-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 46 HON 2274318 Emmily Wadkins Muskegon, MI 1 1 30
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 06:02 pm
30 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 900 KAW 615009 Randy Woodring Spring Lake, MI 1 1 30
2 394 SUZ 508394 Michael Tomanek Wyoming, MI 2 2 25
3 42 KAW 507542 Mark Ricker Rockford, MI 3 3 21
4 103 KAW 232461 Timothy Woodring Muskegon, MI 4 4 18
5 222 YAM 680222 Kevin M. Clark Ossineke, MI 5 6 16
6 038 YAM 385038 Shane R. Larsen Grand Rapids, MI 8 5 15
7 846 YAM 641846 Corey Ryder Eastpointe, MI 6 7 14
8 876 KAW 2240706 Cody D. Read Howell, MI 7 8 13
9 323 KAW 2240707 Chris Bohnett Pinckney, MI 9 9 12
10 275 YAM 433275 Jason E. Mccollum Grand Haven, MI 10 10 11
11 810 HON 248810 Justin Donajkowski Ortonville, MI 11 11 10
12 411 KTM 699411 Adam M. Alexander Vestaburg, MI 12 DNS 9
13 52 YAM 865031 Randy L. Deyoung Grand Rapids, MI 13 DNS 8
40 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 462 YAM 457462 Josh A. Krueger Indian River, MI 2 1 30
2 718 KAW 595043 Matthew J. Kosc Spring Lake, MI 1 2 25
3 123 YAM 3031142 Bryan Sandberg Spring Lake, MI 3 3 21
4 75 YAM 897660 Peter L. Kipp Twin Lake, MI 4 4 18
50 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 407 YAM 245407 Dan W. Chapel Hart, MI 2 1 30
2 210 HON 621210 Gary Saya Scottville, MI 1 2 25
3 469 KTM 2013094 Kevin Beyer Freeland, MI 3 3 21
4 17 HSK 669750 Bobby Nunley Flushing, MI 4 4 18
5 822 KTM 2202835 Cliff M. Knudsen Howell, MI 5 6 16
6 4 KTM 642802 Tim Roberson Midland, MI 8 5 15
7 553 KTM 321553 Chris Wright N Muskegon, MI 6 7 14
8 281 KTM 2804281 Guy Sheridan Shelby Township, MI 9 8 13
9 55 HON 641504 Philip L. Peyton Howell, MI 10 9 12
10 8 SUZ 1093495 Gregory Ward Otisville, MI 7 12 11
11 71 KTM 913144 Phil T. Catalano Grand Rapids, MI 11 10 10
12 216 HON 222216 Todd M. Dravk Sand Lake, MI 12 11 9
13 668 KTM 3317668 Mark Sheridan Washington, MI 13 13 8
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 06:02 pm
Schoolboy 2
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 18 KTM 843968 Gatlin M. Combs Caledonia, MI 1 1 30
2 127 YAM 867829 Hunter Winter Monroe, MI 2 DNF 25
125 B/C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 20 KTM 2092554 Jakob C. Wilson Owosso, MI 1 1 30
2 4 YAM 2127828 Hunter L. Wellman Pinckney, MI 2 2 25
3 11 KTM 881911 Cameron E. Martin South Haven, MI 3 3 21
4 860 YAM 3043860 Jake D. Juett Commerce Townsh, MI 4 4 18
5 107 YAM 2218517 Hunter Beattie Holton, MI 6 6 16
6 586 KTM 235586 Thomas J. Church Durand, MI 5 7 15
7 752 YAM 1089752 Keaton Carrothers Hartland, MI 9 5 14
8 36 YAM 3069749 Ethan Kipp Twin Lake, MI 7 8 13
9 829 YAM 2127829 Logan R. Wellman Pinckney, MI 8 9 12
10 803 YAM 1077803 Dominik Delgado Ionia, MI 10 10 11
11 25 YAM 2254476 Wayne Peterson Muskegon, MI 12 11 10
12 1 YAM 2310238 Vince Martinez Lapeer, MI 11 DNS 9
Non-Current
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 311 YAM 2500215 Blair Miller Dewitt, MI 1 1 30
2 240 KAW 3182040 Mike Mondrella Jr Grand Rapids, MI 2 2 25
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 06:02 pm
65 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 707 KTM 2237233 Kadon J. Prieskorn Riley, MI 2 1 30
2 458 COB 2213489 Seth Perdue Canadian Lakes, MI 3 2 25
3 101 KTM 3124527 Ty Van Antwerp Holland, MI 5 4 21
4 4 KTM 3060713 Carter C. Crow Montague, MI 4 5 18
5 92 KTM 2189092 Blake W. Vetter Portland, MI 6 6 16
6 4/ KTM 2206350 Brody Miller Fremont, MI 1 12 15
7 501 KAW 2278584 Jerryn Jones Twin Lake, MI 11 3 14
8 845 KTM 2202845 Randy J. Vetter Portland, MI 7 7 13
9 183 KTM 2200183 Myles M. Henry Harrison, MI 9 9 12
10 826 HSK 3128826 Dominic M. Huey Howell, MI 8 10 11
11 964 KTM 2259897 Travis L. Becker Plant City, FL 13 8 10
12 104 KAW 2213485 Sean Arthur Walker, MI 10 11 9
13 946 KTM 3229946 Chase Mclean Ann Arbor, MI 16 14 8
14 90 HSK 3253847 Kolton Woyame Maumee, OH 15 16 7
15 / KTM 2276706 Wyatt Erb Sparta, MI 12 19 6
16 11 KTM 2206366 Brandon Duncan Grand Rapids, MI DNF 13 5
17 28 KTM 3251819 Kaden Woyame Maumee, OH 19 15 4
18 517 KTM 3234517 Abdulla Hussain Jr Toledo, OH 17 17 3
19 07 KTM 2222441 Eli Bazzett Cedar Springs, MI 14 21 2
20 916 KTM 2206356 Blaine Allsop Harrison, MI 18 18 1
21 575 KTM 3085575 Grant Wezensky Mount Pleasant, MI 20 20
65 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 144 KTM 2233988 Jaric D. Norris Ithaca, MI 3 1 30
2 1 KTM 2176875 Niklas W. Svenkesen Clarkston, MI 2 2 25
3 127 KTM 2197127 Karson J. Mills Interlochen, MI 1 5 21
4 647 KTM 3221464 Cody Harrington Clinton Twp, MI 4 3 18
5 31 KAW 3306238 Daniel Wemigwans Mt Pleasant, MI 5 4 16
6 363 KTM 3059428 Paytyn Dosch Beaver Dam, WI 6 6 15
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 06:02 pm
60 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 210 HON 621210 Gary Saya Scottville, MI 1 1 30
2 822 KTM 2202835 Cliff M. Knudsen Howell, MI 2 2 25
3 355 HON 583355 Donald Wier Eastpointe, MI 3 3 21
4 118 Unk 520104 David Bennett Sandusky, MI 4 4 18
14 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 900 KAW 615009 Randy Woodring Spring Lake, MI 2 1 30
2 394 SUZ 508394 Michael Tomanek Wyoming, MI 3 2 25
3 42/ YAM 2907754 Tyler W. Huey Morley, MI 1 6 21
4 429 YAM 351778 Trenton M. Beyer Flushing, MI 5 3 18
5 827 HON 218827 Joseph M. Davis Comstock Park, MI 4 5 16
6 955 KAW 248955 Michael Smith Ravenna, MI 6 4 15
7 25 KTM 250672 Tres Mckee Battle Creek, MI 8 7 14
8 0 KTM 883707 Jacob Springer Muskegon, MI 7 8 13
DNS 52 YAM 865031 Randy L. Deyoung Grand Rapids, MI DNS DNS
35 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 42 KAW 507542 Mark Ricker Rockford, MI 1 1 30
2 275 YAM 433275 Jason E. Mccollum Grand Haven, MI 2 2 25
3 230 YAM 394093 Phillip Malburg Holland, MI 4 3 21
4 327 YAM 0663235 Matt Clark Fowlerville, MI 5 4 18
5 718 KAW 595043 Matthew J. Kosc Spring Lake, MI 3 6 16
6 120 YAM 914120 Gregory S. Julien Wyoming, MI 6 5 15
45 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 469 KTM 2013094 Kevin Beyer Freeland, MI 2 1 30
2 123 YAM 3031142 Bryan Sandberg Spring Lake, MI 1 2 25
3 71 KTM 913144 Phil T. Catalano Grand Rapids, MI 3 4 21
4 51 YAM 3318585 Scott Johnson Morley, MI 4 5 18
5 685 YAM 700685 Brian Pumford Montague, MI DNS 3 16
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 06:02 pm
Supermini
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 18 KAW 843968 Gatlin M. Combs Caledonia, MI 1 1 30
2 829 KTM 2127829 Logan R. Wellman Pinckney, MI 2 2 25
3 792 KTM 1108792 Matthew Taylor Erie, MI 3 3 21
4 20 KTM 2212251 Hunter W. Smith Frankfort, MI 4 4 18
5 357 HON 2206357 Tristan Holman Nunica, MI 5 5 16
Women 12 & up
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 71 KTM 246077 Alyssa A. Benedict Muskegon, MI 1 1 30
2 7 YAM 2243337 Jozee Compeau Ludington, MI 4 2 25
3 16 YAM 830686 Carrie A. Leddy Saginaw, MI 3 3 21
4 025 YAM 2939025 Jamie L. Alfrejd Irons, MI 2 4 18
5 201 KTM 2243359 Sydney O. Munoz Scottville, MI 5 5 16
6 556 YAM 219556 Melissa Krueger Indian River, MI 6 6 15
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 06:02 pm
Quad 16-29
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 723 YAM 3122723 Tyler J. Gregg Lake Odessa, MI DNF 1 30
Quad Women
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 HON 3166733 Makailey M. Vantiem Marine City, MI 1 1 30
2 81 YAM 2061081 Amy Clark Fowlerville, MI 3 2 25
3 237 YAM 3131533 Mckenna Sykes Algonac, MI 2 3 21
Quad 70 Production (6-11)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 887 Unk 3272887 Sway Day Attica, MI 2 1 30
2 651 Unk 2212651 Blaze V. Snyder Breckenridge, MI 1 2 25
3 731 Unk 3281731 Payton Day Attica, MI 3 3 21
Quad 90 Modified (8-15)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 714 COB 2248626 Casey Fancher Bellevue, MI 1 1 30
Quad Super-mini
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 509 HON 2255011 Matt B. Greenwald Manchester, MI 1 1 30
2 23 Unk 3166758 Owen Ypma Lynn, MI 3 2 25
3 5 YAM 2910176 Levi Simpkins White Lake, MI 2 3 21
Quad 90 Production (8-15)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 500 HON 2264500 Camryn W. Mallory Pigeon, MI 2 1 30
2 56 Unk 3166740 Landyn L. Vantiem Marine City, MI 1 2 25
3 100 Unk 2274427 Jax Simpkins White Lake, MI 3 DNF 21
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 06:02 pm
250 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 2 HON 863643 Conrad Stilwell Niles, MI 1 1 30
250 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 19 YAM 1101544 Mickey Bender Allendale, MI 3 3 30
2 42 YAM 2907754 Tyler W. Huey Morley, MI 6 1 25
3 26 KTM 3035981 Eric Stauffer Ann Arbor, MI 5 2 21
4 084 KTM 883705 Collin A. Springer Muskegon, MI 2 5 18
5 88 YAM 897666 Jacob N. Gilginas Newaygo, MI 4 4 16
6 342 YAM 836342 Mason R. Ferguson Stanton, MI 7 6 15
7 25 KTM 250672 Tres Mckee Battle Creek, MI 1 DNF 14
8 127 YAM 867829 Hunter Winter Monroe, MI 8 DNS 13
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 06:02 pm
85 Jr.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 805 KTM 2906885 Bryce M. Carlyle Muskegon, MI 1 1 30
2 034 HSK 2127034 Braydon Sorenson Manistee, MI 2 2 25
3 5 KAW 2176875 Niklas W. Svenkesen Clarkston, MI 5 3 21
4 144 KAW 2233988 Jaric D. Norris Ithaca, MI 4 4 18
5 828 YAM 3258828 Thomas Howe Whitmore Lake, MI 3 5 16
6 072 YAM 3046072 Collin J. Egeler Maple City, MI 8 6 15
7 690 KAW 3030690 Nick Terry Taylor, MI 7 7 14
8 702 YAM 2186875 Cole R. Clark Fowlerville, MI 9 8 13
9 23 KTM 2241190 Chase A. Hart Fenton, MI 10 DNF 12
10 11 KTM 2255037 Isaac B. Houdek Paw Paw, MI 6 DNS 11
Mini Sr.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 515 HSK 2064004 Brady A. Deyoung Comstock Park, MI 1 1 30
2 47 YAM 3274375 Ethan Day Twin Lake, MI 3 2 25
3 576 KTM 912576 Seth Henry Harrison, MI 2 3 21
4 005 YAM 3336810 Ryan Truax Hopkins, MI 4 4 18
5 88 KAW 2233036 Cole M. Apple Riverdale, MI 5 5 16
6 881 YAM 2221811 Seth Leutzinger Grant, MI 6 6 15
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 06:02 pm
Open C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 x KAW 239711 Michael R. Benedict Muskegon, MI 1 1 30
2 175 YAM 2086979 Michael J. Kothke Romeo, MI 2 2 25
3 876 SUZ 2208876 Mic J. Hartuniewicz Sparta, MI 4 5 21
4 17 YAM 816830 Tyler L. Woodrum Grant, MI 7 4 18
5 876/ KAW 2240706 Cody D. Read Howell, MI 5 6 16
6 781 HON 861781 Drew Mercure Pinckney, MI 11 3 15
7 / YAM 2204922 Kollin Burrow Twin Lake, MI 3 13 14
8 1 YAM 1008476 Garrett M. Weaver Grand Haven, MI 8 9 13
9 323 KAW 2240707 Chris Bohnett Pinckney, MI 10 8 12
10 425 KAW 902425 Brennan Walters Rockford, MI 12 7 11
11 xx YAM 2204916 Ayden Arnone Pentwater, MI 9 10 10
12 43 YAM 3276459 David Hurst Willis, MI 14 11 9
13 901 YAM 2316901 Isaac Wight Grant, MI 13 12 8
14 317 YAM 896317 Wesley Down Swartz Creek, MI 6 DNF 7
Vet Sport
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 812 YAM 878812 Cory A. Elkins East Leroy, MI 1 1 30
2 765 HSK 490165 Jared C. Lutz Kaleva, MI 3 2 25
3 810 HON 248810 Justin Donajkowski Ortonville, MI 2 4 21
4 729 YAM 2021732 Cody Whitten Twin Lake, MI 4 3 18
5 886 YAM 2710886 Trevor L. Dean Mears, MI 5 5 16
6 38 KAW 2233038 Brian L. Pike Muskegon, MI 6 6 15
7 986 HON 2311857 Shane Overkamp Twin Lake, MI 9 7 14
8 037 YAM 679037 James E. Elkins Athens, MI 7 9 13
9 24 KAW 2311834 Zack Overkamp Muskegon, MI 11 8 12
10 16 YAM 830686 Carrie A. Leddy Saginaw, MI 8 11 11
11 256 YAM 3192056 Mike Mcleod Caledonia, MI 10 10 10
DNF 902 KAW 2311837 Jeremy Jones Twin Lake, MI DNF DSQ
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 06:02 pm
Open A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 429 YAM 351778 Trenton M. Beyer Flushing, MI 2 1 30
2 827 HON 218827 Joseph M. Davis Comstock Park, MI 1 2 25
3 955 KAW 248955 Michael Smith Ravenna, MI 3 3 21
Open B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 26 KTM 3035981 Eric Stauffer Ann Arbor, MI 2 1 30
2 53 YAM 879531 Stephen A. Hooker Columbiaville, MI 1 2 25
3 19 YAM 1101544 Mickey Bender Allendale, MI 3 4 21
4 084 KTM 883705 Collin A. Springer Muskegon, MI 4 5 18
5 20 HON 823836 Ryder Storms Grant, MI 5 6 16
6 088 HON 0230088 Max Smith Newaygo, MI 9 3 15
7 342 YAM 836342 Mason R. Ferguson Stanton, MI 7 7 14
8 953 SUZ 2322887 Andrew Riley Muskegon, MI 6 8 13
9 2 KAW 2083737 Kyle J. Hulbert Morley, MI 8 9 12
DNS 262 YAM 2322877 Seth Venhuizen Muskegon, MI DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 06:02 pm
Quad A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 835 HON 829835 Mike R. Caron Clinton Townshi, MI 1 1 30
Quad B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 12 YAM 3304228 Kirk Karem Ortonville, MI 1 2 30
2 213 YAM 3131532 Blake Sykes Algonac, MI 4 1 25
3 456 YAM 3166728 Larry I. Vantiem Marine City, MI 2 3 21
4 72 YAM 3122723 Tyler J. Gregg Lake Odessa, MI 3 4 18
Quad C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 32 YAM 3330775 Collin Siple Pierson, MI 1 3 30
2 3 KAW 0262612 Jeremy Dunn Nashville, MI 6 1 25
3 201 SUZ 3242201 Justin Lakin Niles, MI 2 5 21
4 807 HON 3243807 Adam Kill Lake Odessa, MI 4 6 18
5 2 HON 3306018 Nolan Liszewski Ravenna, MI 9 2 16
6 57 SUZ 2664857 Trent Gordenski Delton, MI 7 4 15
7 47 HON 2263821 Clay Russell Marne, MI 3 8 14
8 722 HON 2322586 Dustin Ritsema Pawpaw, MI 5 7 13
9 128 SUZ 3245128 Joseph R. Starner Saint Joseph, MI 8 DNF 12
DNS 10 HON 2310239 David Martinez Lapeer, MI DNS DNS
Quad 30+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 73 HON 686781 Bryan J. Zimmer Marne, MI 1 1 30
2 45 HON 0376345 Jamis Greenman Niles, MI 2 2 25
Quad Schoolboy Sr. 14-17
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 311 YAM 2500215 Blair Miller Dewitt, MI 1 1 30
2 17 HON 2259736 Alex D. Houdek Paw Paw, MI 2 2 25
Quad Youth Open Class (6-15)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 509 HON 2255011 Matt B. Greenwald Manchester, MI 1 1 30
2 5 YAM 2910176 Levi Simpkins White Lake, MI 2 2 25
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 06:02 pm
Mini Open
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 034 HSK 2127034 Braydon Sorenson Manistee, MI 1 1 30
2 427 KAW 2233035 Connor Apple Riverdale, MI 2 2 25
3 458 COB 2213489 Seth Perdue Canadian Lakes, MI 3 3 21
4 101 KTM 3124527 Ty Van Antwerp Holland, MI 4 5 18
5 647 KTM 3221464 Cody Harrington Clinton Twp, MI 6 4 16
6 501 KAW 2278584 Jerryn Jones Twin Lake, MI 5 6 15
7 964 KTM 2259897 Travis L. Becker Plant City, FL 7 7 14
8 513 HON 2322875 Jayden Beecham Fremont, MI 8 8 13
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 06:02 pm
Schoolboy 1
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 53 YAM 879531 Stephen A. Hooker Columbiaville, MI 1 1 30
2 18 KTM 843968 Gatlin M. Combs Caledonia, MI 2 2 25
3 4 YAM 2127828 Hunter L. Wellman Pinckney, MI 5 3 21
4 20 KTM 2092554 Jakob C. Wilson Owosso, MI 4 4 18
5 707 KTM 883707 Jacob Springer Muskegon, MI 3 5 16
6 11 KTM 881911 Cameron E. Martin South Haven, MI 6 6 15
7 36 YAM 3069749 Ethan Kipp Twin Lake, MI 7 7 14
8 803 YAM 1077803 Dominik Delgado Ionia, MI 9 8 13
9 529 YAM 2212251 Hunter W. Smith Frankfort, MI 8 9 12
10 131 KAW 2311833 Nate Tuffelmire Newaygo, MI 10 10 11
DNS 1 YAM 2310238 Vince Martinez Lapeer, MI DNS DNS
250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 x KAW 239711 Michael R. Benedict Muskegon, MI 1 1 30
2 175 YAM 2086979 Michael J. Kothke Romeo, MI 2 2 25
3 876 SUZ 2208876 Mic J. Hartuniewicz Sparta, MI 6 3 21
4 345 KTM 836345 Gage T. Harkness Edmore, MI 5 5 18
5 752 YAM 1089752 Keaton Carrothers Hartland, MI 4 6 16
6 425 KAW 902425 Brennan Walters Rockford, MI 10 4 15
7 586 KTM 235586 Thomas J. Church Durand, MI 7 8 14
8 900 YAM 3064900 Brent Worth Shelby, MI 9 7 13
9 1/ YAM 1008476 Garrett M. Weaver Grand Haven, MI 8 11 12
10 675 HON 835861 Tristan Munger Lewiston, MI 11 9 11
11 292 KTM 2213477 Arek Clark Coopersville, MI 12 10 10
12 778 YAM 2311778 River Mccloskey Grant, MI 13 12 9
13 / YAM 2204922 Kollin Burrow Twin Lake, MI 3 DNS 8
DNF 333 HON 3326742 Josh Cronin Kalkaska, MI DNF DNS
DNS 776 KAW 3241776 Jakob Berghuis Twin Lake, MI DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 06:02 pm
50 SS Limited**
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 98 KTM 2243389 Ryder Bloomquist Muskegon, MI 2 1 30
2 94 COB 2274326 Aidan Whaley Comstock Park, MI 1 2 25
3 074 COB 2268074 Carson Sanders Milan, MI 3 3 21
4 65 KTM 2195965 Briggs Holman Nunica, MI 4 4 18
5 44 HON 2248639 Ty Mccormick Montague, MI 5 5 16
6 99 YAM 2311851 Gavin Primeau Battle Creek, MI 6 7 15
7 28 YAM 2310213 Mason R. Schafer Whitmore Lake, MI 8 6 14
8 159 KTM 2222036 Carter King Montague, MI 7 8 13
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 06:02 pm
Trailblazer**
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 864 YAM 2311828 Ryder Newman Big Rapids, MI 1 1 30
2 945 HON 3229945 Morgan Mclean Ann Arbor, MI 2 DNS 25
Trailblazer Sr.**
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 840 HON 2269840 Landon Tanner Mears, MI 1 1 30
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 06:02 pm
50 Trail - Limited**
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 98 YAM 2243389 Ryder Bloomquist Muskegon, MI 1 1 30
2 4/ YAM 2272001 Mackenzie Miller Fremont, MI 3 2 25
3 44 HON 2248639 Ty Mccormick Montague, MI 2 3 21
4 685 YAM 2213475 Rex Pumford Fremont, MI 4 4 18
5 226 HON 2274314 Ryan Krol Rockford, MI 6 5 16
6 183 COB 2283678 Jace Mercer Harrison, MI 5 7 15
7 4 YAM 3149537 Ava M. Crow Montague, MI 7 6 14
8 922 YAM 2254237 Wyatt J. Marshall Millington, MI 8 8 13
9 99 YAM 2311851 Gavin Primeau Battle Creek, MI 10 9 12
10 900 HON 2322930 Adalynn Woodring Fruitport, MI 9 10 11
11 48 HON 2311775 Dalton Miron Howard City, MI 13 12 10
12 28 YAM 2310213 Mason R. Schafer Whitmore Lake, MI 11 14 9
13 22 YAM 3349708 Levi Luce Ravenna, MI 12 15 8
14 15 HON 2311852 Colton Smith Greenville, MI 15 13 7
15 927 YAM 2322854 Paisley Jones Twinlake, MI 18 11 6
16 02 YAM 2322931 Karly Baird Lowell, MI 17 16 5
17 73 YAM 2248634 Levi Zimmer Marne, MI 16 17 4
18 126 YAM 2322900 Evan Rodriguez Cedar Springs, MI 14 19 3
19 54 YAM 3290754 Cameron Morgan Sparta, MI 19 18 2
Race Results Race: 19
Printed: 06:02 pm
50 Jr./Sr. Beginner
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 44 KTM 2248639 Ty Mccormick Montague, MI 1 1
2 84 KTM 3259884 Christopher C. Morgan Sparta, MI 3 2
3 183 COB 2283678 Jace Mercer Harrison, MI 2 3
Race Results Race: 20
Printed: 06:02 pm
Quad 50 Limited Stock (4-6)**
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 801 Unk 3185801 Christian Pranger Six Lakes, MI 1 1 30
2 73 Unk 2248634 Levi Zimmer Marne, MI 2 2 25
Quad 50 Production CVT (6-8)**
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 00 Unk 2265950 Gerry L. Bazzett Cedar Springs, MI 2 1 30
2 104 Unk 2254241 Trey Millhisler Hope, MI 1 2 25
Quad 90 Limited Stock (8-15)**
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 187 Unk 2255187 Lincoln Robinson Hudsonville, MI 1 DNS 30
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com