Powers Page 1 of 1
Big Air Sunday
08/13/2017
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 05:17 pm
50 Jr. Limited
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 610 KTM 2189091 Aiden C. Canfield Eaton Rapids, MI 1 1
2 213 COB 2223779 Blake B. Bradish Clarkston, MI 2 2
50 Sr.Limited
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 458 COB 2213489 Seth Perdue Canadian Lakes, MI 1 1
2 07 KTM 2222441 Eli Bazzett Cedar Springs, MI 4 2
3 707 COB 2237233 Kadon J. Prieskorn Riley, MI 3 4
4 575 KTM 3085575 Grant Wezensky Mount Pleasant, MI 6 3
5 104 KTM 2213485 Sean Arthur Walker, MI 7 5
6 989 KTM 3318062 Aiden Natividad Dorr, MI 13 6
7 916 KTM 2206356 Blaine Allsop Harrison, MI 12 7
8 528 KTM 2243356 Trae Gerencer Grand Haven, MI 11 8
9 183 KTM 2200183 Myles M. Henry Harrison, MI 5 14
10 362 COB 3196362 Tony Longo Davison, MI 9 11
11 11 COB 2243383 Colt Bonstell Holland, MI 8 13
12 94 KTM 3325736 Billy Kildee Traverse City, MI 10 12
13 4 KTM 2206350 Brody Miller Fremont, MI 2 DNF
14 14 KTM 2276706 Wyatt Erb Sparta, MI 15 9
15 921 KTM 2283675 Jayce J. Junga Goodrich, MI 14 10
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 05:17 pm
85 9-13
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 47 YAM 3274375 Ethan Day Twin Lake, MI 1 1
2 792 KTM 1108792 Matthew Taylor Erie, MI 3 2
3 576 KTM 912576 Seth Henry Harrison, MI 2 3
4 005 YAM 3336810 Ryan Truax Hopkins, MI 4 4
5 881 YAM 2221811 Seth Leutzinger Grant, MI 6 5
6 111 YAM 2204908 Connor Bloomstrom Muskegon, MI 7 6
7 828 YAM 3258828 Thomas Howe Whitmore Lake, MI 8 7
8 072 YAM 3046072 Collin J. Egeler Maple City, MI 9 8
9 23 KTM 2241190 Chase A. Hart Fenton, MI 10 9
10 88 KAW 2233036 Cole M. Apple Riverdale, MI 5 DNS
85 Beginner
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 427 KAW 2233035 Connor Apple Riverdale, MI 1 1
2 938 KTM 2086938 Dylan D. Stouder Ira, MI 2 3
3 66 KAW 2829566 Braxton Reed Eagle, MI 5 2
4 911 KAW 2272015 Kasey Garth Spring Lake, MI 4 4
5 479 HON 2213479 Matt Storms Grant, MI 3 5
Girls 9-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 46 HON 2274318 Emmily Wadkins Muskegon, MI 1 1
2 628 HON 2095628 Kirsten M. Lindsey Delton, MI 2 2
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 05:17 pm
60 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 210 HON 621210 Gary Saya Scottville, MI 1 1
14 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 900 KAW 615009 Randy Woodring Spring Lake, MI 2 1
2 394 SUZ 508394 Michael Tomanek Wyoming, MI 4 2
3 105 YAM 591105 Tim Carpenter Fremont, MI 1 6
4 955 KAW 248955 Michael Smith Ravenna, MI 3 5
5 18 HON 659459 Travis Pranger Whitehall, MI 7 3
6 42/ YAM 2907754 Tyler W. Huey Morley, MI 8 4
7 269 YAM 895740 Blake Hazen Bay City, MI 6 7
8 088 HON 0230088 Max Smith Newaygo, MI 5 8
9 953 SUZ 2322887 Andrew Riley Muskegon, MI 10 9
10 132 KTM 670416 Matthew H. Sape Linwood, MI 9 10
11 929 YAM 751929 Zack J. Corey Beulah, MI 11 11
12 0 HON 641810 Cody S. Campbell Battle Creek, MI 12 12
13 51 YAM 653963 Steve Murray Grand Blanc, MI 13 13
14 662 YAM 2991662 Jared B. Denington Swartz Creek, MI 15 14
15 33 YAM 542655 Timothy C. Patterson Grand Rapids, MI 14 15
16 52 YAM 865031 Randy L. Deyoung Grand Rapids, MI 16 16
35 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 42 KAW 507542 Mark Ricker Rockford, MI 1 1
2 275 YAM 433275 Jason E. Mccollum Grand Haven, MI 2 2
3 11 KAW 745011 Dj Macgillivray Mt Pleasant, MI 4 3
4 607 KTM 579607 Ken Bowers Grand Blanc, MI 3 4
5 327 YAM 0663235 Matt Clark Fowlerville, MI 5 5
6 120 YAM 914120 Gregory S. Julien Wyoming, MI 6 6
45 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 100 KAW 754719 Todd Dehoop Hudsonville, MI 1 1
2 469 KTM 2013094 Kevin Beyer Freeland, MI 2 2
3 685 YAM 700685 Brian Pumford Montague, MI 3 3
4 55 HON 641504 Philip L. Peyton Howell, MI 4 4
5 71 KTM 913144 Phil T. Catalano Grand Rapids, MI 5 5
6 51/ YAM 3318585 Scott Johnson Morley, MI 6 6
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 05:17 pm
Quad 16-29
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 45 HON 3122723 Tyler J. Gregg Lake Odessa, MI 1 1
Quad Women
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 HON 3166733 Makailey M. Vantiem Marine City, MI 1 1
2 237 YAM 3131533 Mckenna Sykes Algonac, MI 2 2
3 81 YAM 2061081 Amy Clark Fowlerville, MI 3 3
Quad 70 Production (6-11)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 651 Unk 2212651 Blaze V. Snyder Breckenridge, MI 1 1
2 731 Unk 3281731 Payton Day Attica, MI 3 2
3 887 Unk 3272887 Sway Day Attica, MI 2 DNF
Quad 90 Modified (8-15)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 714 COB 3033410 Casey Fancher Bellevue, MI 1 1
Quad Super-mini
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 509 HON 2255011 Matt B. Greenwald Manchester, MI 1 1
2 23 Unk 3166758 Owen Ypma Lynn, MI 2 2
DNF 5 YAM 2910176 Levi Simpkins White Lake, MI DNF DNS
Quad 90 Production (8-15)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 500 HON 2264500 Camryn W. Mallory Pigeon, MI 1 1
2 100 Unk 2274427 Jax Simpkins White Lake, MI 3 2
3 56 Unk 3166740 Landyn L. Vantiem Marine City, MI 2 DNS
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 05:17 pm
65 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 458 COB 2213489 Seth Perdue Canadian Lakes, MI 1 1
2 707 KTM 2237233 Kadon J. Prieskorn Riley, MI 2 2
3 19 KTM 2204884 Brodie Bloomstrom Muskegon, MI 3 4
4 826 HSK 3128826 Dominic M. Huey Howell, MI 4 6
5 4/ KTM 2206350 Brody Miller Fremont, MI 8 3
6 4 KTM 3060713 Carter C. Crow Montague, MI 6 5
7 845 KTM 2202845 Randy J. Vetter Portland, MI 5 8
8 501 KAW 2278584 Jerryn Jones Twin Lake, MI 9 7
9 07 KTM 2222441 Eli Bazzett Cedar Springs, MI 7 11
10 2 KAW 3336147 Carter Merren Dorr, MI 11 12
11 28 KTM 3251819 Kaden Woyame Maumee, OH 12 14
12 183 KTM 2200183 Myles M. Henry Harrison, MI 18 10
13 575 KTM 3085575 Grant Wezensky Mount Pleasant, MI 15 13
14 / KTM 2276706 Wyatt Erb Sparta, MI 13 15
15 104 KTM 2213485 Sean Arthur Walker, MI 10 18
16 92 KTM 2189092 Blake W. Vetter Portland, MI DNF 9
17 946 KTM 3229946 Chase Mclean Ann Arbor, MI 17 17
18 11 KTM 2206366 Brandon Duncan Grand Rapids, MI 14 20
19 90 HSK 3253847 Kolton Woyame Maumee, OH 16 19
20 517 KTM 3234517 Abdulla Hussain Jr Toledo, OH DNS 16
65 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 144 KTM 2233988 Jaric D. Norris Ithaca, MI 1 1
2 647 KTM 3221464 Cody Harrington Clinton Twp, MI 3 2
3 16 KAW 3336146 Bryton Merren Dorr, MI 4 3
4 94 KTM 3342471 Camden Garcia Bay City, MI 5 4
5 1 KTM 2176875 Niklas W. Svenkesen Clarkston, MI 2 DNS
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 05:17 pm
30 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 100 KAW 754719 Todd Dehoop Hudsonville, MI 2 1
2 900 KAW 615009 Randy Woodring Spring Lake, MI 1 2
3 18 HON 659459 Travis Pranger Whitehall, MI 3 3
4 394 SUZ 508394 Michael Tomanek Wyoming, MI 6 4
5 42 KAW 507542 Mark Ricker Rockford, MI 5 5
6 210/ YAM 314210 James P. Blain Jr Muskegon, MI 4 8
7 1 HON 314366 Shawn M. Mccomb Grand Rapids, MI 7 6
8 222 YAM 680222 Kevin M. Clark Ossineke, MI 9 7
9 103 KAW 232461 Timothy Woodring Muskegon, MI 8 10
10 038 YAM 385038 Shane R. Larsen Grand Rapids, MI 10 9
11 51 YAM 653963 Steve Murray Grand Blanc, MI 11 11
12 876 KAW 2240706 Cody D. Read Howell, MI 14 12
13 327 YAM 0663235 Matt Clark Fowlerville, MI 13 13
14 323 KAW 2240707 Chris Bohnett Pinckney, MI 12 15
15 101 KAW 2322905 Dwight Perkin Sand Lake, MI 16 14
16 52 YAM 865031 Randy L. Deyoung Grand Rapids, MI 15 16
50 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 469 KTM 2013094 Kevin Beyer Freeland, MI 2 1
2 407 YAM 245407 Dan W. Chapel Hart, MI 1 3
3 210 HON 621210 Gary Saya Scottville, MI 3 2
4 4 KTM 642802 Tim Roberson Midland, MI 4 4
5 55 HON 641504 Philip L. Peyton Howell, MI 5 6
6 281 KTM 2804281 Guy Sheridan Shelby Township, MI 7 5
7 8 SUZ 1093495 Gregory Ward Otisville, MI 6 8
8 71 KTM 913144 Phil T. Catalano Grand Rapids, MI 8 7
9 668 KTM 3317668 Mark Sheridan Washington, MI 10 9
10 216 HON 222216 Todd M. Dravk Sand Lake, MI 9 10
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 05:17 pm
Schoolboy 2
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 269 YAM 895740 Blake Hazen Bay City, MI 1 1
2 18 KAW 843968 Gatlin M. Combs Caledonia, MI 2 2
125 B/C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 707 KTM 883707 Jacob Springer Muskegon, MI 1 1
2 4 YAM 2127828 Hunter L. Wellman Pinckney, MI 3 2
3 20 KTM 2092554 Jakob C. Wilson Owosso, MI 2 4
4 11 KTM 881911 Cameron E. Martin South Haven, MI 4 5
5 212 KTM 0269212 Noah Tinkham Niles, MI 8 3
6 860 YAM 3043860 Jake D. Juett Commerce Townsh, MI 6 7
7 752 YAM 1089752 Keaton Carrothers Hartland, MI 5 9
8 998 KTM 2813998 Max Powers Clarkston, MI 9 6
9 12 YAM 259154 Mitchel S. Tummel Holland, MI 7 8
10 829 YAM 2127829 Logan R. Wellman Pinckney, MI 12 10
11 586 KTM 235586 Thomas J. Church Durand, MI 11 12
12 36 YAM 3069749 Ethan Kipp Twin Lake, MI 13 11
13 107 YAM 2218517 Hunter Beattie Holton, MI 10 14
14 416 KTM 881740 Maxwell J. Hartney Grand Haven, MI 17 13
15 803 YAM 1077803 Dominik Delgado Ionia, MI 16 15
16 120 YAM 914120 Gregory S. Julien Wyoming, MI 15 18
17 529 YAM 2212251 Hunter W. Smith Frankfort, MI 19 16
18 25 YAM 2254476 Wayne Peterson Muskegon, MI 18 17
19 325 HON 913325 Travis O. Montague Manton, MI 20 19
20 / YAM 2204916 Ayden Arnone Pentwater, MI 14 DNS
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 05:17 pm
40 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 462 YAM 457462 Josh A. Krueger Indian River, MI 1 1
2 101 KAW 2322905 Dwight Perkin Sand Lake, MI 3 2
3 607 KTM 579607 Ken Bowers Grand Blanc, MI 2 3
4 75 YAM 897660 Peter L. Kipp Twin Lake, MI 4 4
Vet Sport
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 812 YAM 878812 Cory A. Elkins East Leroy, MI 1 2
2 729 YAM 2021732 Cody Whitten Twin Lake, MI 2 3
3 037 YAM 679037 James E. Elkins Athens, MI 6 4
4 420 YAM 3302707 Daniel Labombard Swartz Creek, MI 5 6
5 986 HON 2311857 Shane Overkamp Twin Lake, MI 7 5
6 24 KAW 2311834 Zack Overkamp Muskegon, MI 8 7
7 524 KTM 901003 Andrew M. Shafer Columbus, IN 9 8
8 886 YAM 2710886 Trevor L. Dean Mears, MI 3 15
9 128 YAM 478128 Kody G. Scannell Clio, MI 11 10
10 998 KTM 546729 Ron S. Krejcik Grand Blanc, MI 13 9
11 669 HON 2322903 Matthew Rodenberger Fremont, MI 12 11
12 256 YAM 3192056 Mike Mcleod Caledonia, MI 10 13
13 225 KAW 2255065 Tyler Atkinson Alma, MI 14 12
14 820 KAW 3046820 Corey Phelps Muskegon, MI 15 16
15 7 SUZ 2249316 Jonathan Taylor Erie, MI 16 17
16 x YAM 827041 Terry Mohrland Allegan, MI DNF 14
17 929 HSK 490165 Jared C. Lutz Kaleva, MI 4 DSQ
Non-Current
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 662 YAM 2991662 Jared B. Denington Swartz Creek, MI 1 1
2 778 YAM 2311778 River Mccloskey Grant, MI 2 2
3 311 YAM 2500215 Blair Miller Dewitt, MI 3 3
4 240 KAW 3182040 Mike Mondrella Jr Grand Rapids, MI 4 4
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 05:17 pm
250 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 56 KTM 905556 Taten Gilman Holland, MI 1 1
2 2 HON 863643 Conrad Stilwell Niles, MI 2 2
250 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 42 YAM 2907754 Tyler W. Huey Morley, MI 1 1
2 26 KTM 3035981 Eric Stauffer Ann Arbor, MI 2 2
3 88 YAM 897666 Jacob N. Gilginas Newaygo, MI 4 3
4 1 HON 314366 Shawn M. Mccomb Grand Rapids, MI 5 4
5 132 KTM 670416 Matthew H. Sape Linwood, MI 7 5
6 084 KTM 883705 Collin A. Springer Muskegon, MI 6 7
7 342 YAM 836342 Mason R. Ferguson Stanton, MI 8 6
8 19 YAM 1101544 Mickey Bender Allendale, MI 3 DNS
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 05:17 pm
Schoolboy 1
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 269 YAM 895740 Blake Hazen Bay City, MI 1 2
2 18 KTM 843968 Gatlin M. Combs Caledonia, MI 3 1
3 4 YAM 2127828 Hunter L. Wellman Pinckney, MI 5 3
4 707 KTM 883707 Jacob Springer Muskegon, MI 4 5
5 20 KTM 2092554 Jakob C. Wilson Owosso, MI 8 4
6 11 KTM 881911 Cameron E. Martin South Haven, MI 6 6
7 12 YAM 259154 Mitchel S. Tummel Holland, MI 7 7
8 53 YAM 897573 Christopher M. Blackmer Muskegon, MI 2 13
9 998 KTM 2813998 Max Powers Clarkston, MI 9 8
10 36 YAM 3069749 Ethan Kipp Twin Lake, MI 10 9
11 416 KTM 881740 Maxwell J. Hartney Grand Haven, MI 11 10
12 90 KAW 2151709 Landrey J. Hazen Bay City, MI 12 11
13 529 YAM 2212251 Hunter W. Smith Frankfort, MI 13 12
14 131 KAW 2311833 Nate Tuffelmire Newaygo, MI 14 DNS
Open C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 212 KTM 0269212 Noah Tinkham Niles, MI 2 1
2 781 HON 861781 Drew Mercure Pinckney, MI 1 2
3 425 KAW 902425 Brennan Walters Rockford, MI 5 3
4 876/ KAW 2240706 Cody D. Read Howell, MI 7 4
5 17 YAM 816830 Tyler L. Woodrum Grant, MI 4 9
6 735 YAM 2271735 Anthony Sosnowicz Holland, OH 9 5
7 299 YAM 2279330 Dakota Groenendal Rockford, MI 8 6
8 876 SUZ 2208876 Mic J. Hartuniewicz Sparta, MI 12 8
9 901 YAM 2316901 Isaac Wight Grant, MI 13 10
10 234 YAM 584234 Tyler J. Jackson Rosebush, MI DNF 7
11 / YAM 2204922 Kollin Burrow Twin Lake, MI 3 DNS
12 116 SUZ 2213478 Andrew Aschwege Grand Rapids, MI 6 DNS
13 323 KAW 2240707 Chris Bohnett Pinckney, MI 10 DNS
14 3 HON 2246218 Ben Diller Fairview, MI 11 DNS
DNF 309 KAW 2249309 Cory Haan Hudsonville, MI DNF DNS
DNF 175 YAM 2086979 Michael J. Kothke Romeo, MI DNF DNS
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 05:17 pm
85 Jr.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 805 KTM 2906885 Bryce M. Carlyle Muskegon, MI 1 1
2 034 HSK 2127034 Braydon Sorenson Manistee, MI 2 2
3 23 KTM 2241190 Chase A. Hart Fenton, MI 5 4
4 690 KAW 3030690 Nick Terry Taylor, MI 7 3
5 072 YAM 3046072 Collin J. Egeler Maple City, MI 6 5
6 828 YAM 3258828 Thomas Howe Whitmore Lake, MI 4 7
7 144 KAW 2233988 Jaric D. Norris Ithaca, MI 3 9
8 01 YAM 2204919 Nikolas Michael Hart, MI 8 6
9 702 YAM 2186875 Cole R. Clark Fowlerville, MI 10 8
10 5 KAW 2176875 Niklas W. Svenkesen Clarkston, MI 9 DNS
Mini Sr.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 005 YAM 3336810 Ryan Truax Hopkins, MI 1 2
2 47 YAM 3274375 Ethan Day Twin Lake, MI 4 1
3 881 YAM 2221811 Seth Leutzinger Grant, MI 2 3
4 88 KAW 2233036 Cole M. Apple Riverdale, MI 3 DNS
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 05:17 pm
Open A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 56 KTM 905556 Taten Gilman Holland, MI 1 1
2 955 KAW 248955 Michael Smith Ravenna, MI 2 2
3 105 YAM 591105 Tim Carpenter Fremont, MI 3 DNF
4 33 YAM 542655 Timothy C. Patterson Grand Rapids, MI 4 DNS
Open B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 26 KTM 3035981 Eric Stauffer Ann Arbor, MI 2 1
2 088 HON 0230088 Max Smith Newaygo, MI 1 2
3 084 KTM 883705 Collin A. Springer Muskegon, MI 4 3
4 20 HON 823836 Ryder Storms Grant, MI 5 4
5 848 YAM 952343 Kevin Mogdics Ravenna, MI 8 5
6 0 HON 641810 Cody S. Campbell Battle Creek, MI 7 6
7 342 YAM 836342 Mason R. Ferguson Stanton, MI 6 7
8 23 YAM 837562 Josh M. Brueck Holton, MI 10 8
9 19 YAM 1101544 Mickey Bender Allendale, MI 3 DNS
10 2 KAW 2083737 Kyle J. Hulbert Morley, MI 9 DNS
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 05:17 pm
Women 12 & up
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 90 KAW 2151709 Landrey J. Hazen Bay City, MI 1 1
2 688 HSK 461688 Christina R. Corey Beulah, MI 2 2
3 025 YAM 2939025 Jamie L. Alfrejd Irons, MI 3 3
4 7 YAM 2243337 Jozee Compeau Ludington, MI 4 4
5 948 SUZ 761475 Krista L. Nelson Rockford, MI 5 5
6 072 YAM 548072 Casie Lambert Eagle, MI 6 6
7 556 YAM 219556 Melissa Krueger Indian River, MI 8 7
8 201 KTM 2243359 Sydney O. Munoz Scottville, MI 7 8
250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 / YAM 2204922 Kollin Burrow Twin Lake, MI 1 2
2 586 KTM 235586 Thomas J. Church Durand, MI 3 3
3 292 KTM 2213477 Arek Clark Coopersville, MI 4 5
4 735 YAM 2271735 Anthony Sosnowicz Holland, OH 5 6
5 425 KAW 902425 Brennan Walters Rockford, MI 8 4
6 717 HON 2322932 Ryker Luttrell Pentwater, MI 7 7
7 778 YAM 2311778 River Mccloskey Grant, MI 6 8
8 234 YAM 584234 Tyler J. Jackson Rosebush, MI 9 9
9 309 KAW 2249309 Cory Haan Hudsonville, MI 10 10
10 876 SUZ 2208876 Mic J. Hartuniewicz Sparta, MI DNF 1
11 900 YAM 3064900 Brent Worth Shelby, MI 2 DNS
12 3 HON 2246218 Ben Diller Fairview, MI 11 DNS
DNF 175 YAM 2086979 Michael J. Kothke Romeo, MI DNF DNS
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 05:17 pm
Quad A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 90 KTM 765732 Chad W. Reed Belding, MI 1 1
2 835 HON 829835 Mike R. Caron Clinton Townshi, MI 2 2
3 221 Unk 2322904 Josh Bouwkamp Casnovia, MI 3 DNF
Quad B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 213 YAM 3131532 Blake Sykes Algonac, MI 2 1
2 12 YAM 3304228 Kirk Karem Ortonville, MI 1 2
3 45 HON 3122723 Tyler J. Gregg Lake Odessa, MI 4 3
4 456 YAM 3166728 Larry I. Vantiem Marine City, MI 3 4
Quad C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 32 YAM 3330775 Collin Siple Pierson, MI 1 1
2 2 HON 3306018 Nolan Liszewski Ravenna, MI 2 2
3 45/ HON 376345 Jamie J. Greenman Niles, MI 4 3
4 57 SUZ 2664857 Trent Gordenski Delton, MI 3 4
5 807 HON 3243807 Adam Kill Lake Odessa, MI 5 5
6 722 HON 2322586 Dustin Ritsema Pawpaw, MI 6 6
Quad Schoolboy Sr. 14-17
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 311 YAM 2500215 Blair Miller Dewitt, MI 1 1
Quad Youth Open Class (6-15)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 509 HON 2255011 Matt B. Greenwald Manchester, MI 1 1
DNF 5 YAM 2910176 Levi Simpkins White Lake, MI DNF DNS
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 05:17 pm
Supermini
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 53 YAM 897573 Christopher M. Blackmer Muskegon, MI 1 1
2 829 KTM 2127829 Logan R. Wellman Pinckney, MI 2 2
3 90 KAW 2151709 Landrey J. Hazen Bay City, MI 3 3
4 357 HON 2206357 Tristan Holman Nunica, MI 5 4
5 792 KTM 1108792 Matthew Taylor Erie, MI 4 5
Mini Open
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 034 HSK 2127034 Braydon Sorenson Manistee, MI 1 1
2 427 KAW 2233035 Connor Apple Riverdale, MI 3 2
3 828 YAM 3258828 Thomas Howe Whitmore Lake, MI 2 3
4 647 KTM 3221464 Cody Harrington Clinton Twp, MI 5 4
5 501 KAW 2278584 Jerryn Jones Twin Lake, MI 6 5
6 458 COB 2213489 Seth Perdue Canadian Lakes, MI 4 7
7 938 KTM 2086938 Dylan D. Stouder Ira, MI 7 6
8 513 HON 2322875 Jayden Beecham Fremont, MI 8 8
Race Results Race: 19
Printed: 05:17 pm
50 Jr./Sr. Beginner
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 44 KTM 2248639 Ty Mccormick Montague, MI 1 1
2 84 KTM 3259884 Christopher C. Morgan Sparta, MI 3 2
3 5 KTM 2322856 Cole A. Euwema Marion, MI 2 4
4 183 COB 2283678 Jace Mercer Harrison, MI 5 3
5 922 COB 2254237 Wyatt J. Marshall Millington, MI 4 5
Race Results Race: 20
Printed: 05:17 pm
Quad 50 Limited Stock (4-6)**
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 73 Unk 2248634 Levi Zimmer Marne, MI 2 1
2 801 Unk 3185801 Christian Pranger Six Lakes, MI 1 2
Quad 50 Production CVT (6-8)**
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 104 Unk 2254241 Trey Millhisler Hope, MI 2 1
2 00 Unk 2265950 Gerry L. Bazzett Cedar Springs, MI 1 2
Quad 90 Limited Stock (8-15)**
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 187 Unk 2255187 Lincoln Robinson Hudsonville, MI 1 1
Race Results Race: 21
Printed: 05:17 pm
50 SS Limited**
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 213 COB 2223779 Blake B. Bradish Clarkston, MI 1 1
2 074 COB 2268074 Carson Sanders Milan, MI 2 2
3 298 KTM 2243389 Ryder Bloomquist Muskegon, MI 3 3
4 94 COB 2274326 Aidan Whaley Comstock Park, MI 5 4
5 65 KTM 2195965 Briggs Holman Nunica, MI 4 6
6 44 HON 2248639 Ty Mccormick Montague, MI 6 5
7 28 YAM 2310213 Mason R. Schafer Whitmore Lake, MI 7 7
8 159 KTM 2222036 Carter King Montague, MI 10 8
9 99 YAM 2311851 Gavin Primeau Battle Creek, MI 9 9
10 900 HON 2322930 Adalynn Woodring Fruitport, MI 8 10
Race Results Race: 22
Printed: 05:17 pm
Trailblazer**
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 840 HON 2269840 Landon Tanner Mears, MI 1 1
2 945 HON 3229945 Morgan Mclean Ann Arbor, MI 2 2
Race Results Race: 23
Printed: 05:17 pm
50 Trail - Limited**
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 98 YAM 2243389 Ryder Bloomquist Muskegon, MI 1 1
2 4/ YAM 2272001 Mackenzie Miller Fremont, MI 2 3
3 685 YAM 2213475 Rex Pumford Fremont, MI 3 4
4 26 YAM 2266651 Colton Whaley Belding, MI 5 6
5 4 YAM 3149537 Ava M. Crow Montague, MI 4 8
6 21 HON 3285021 Aedan Campbell Eaton Rapids, MI 6 12
7 183 YAM 2283678 Jace Mercer Harrison, MI 12 7
8 11 HON 2322938 Weston Dull Clarksville, MI 11 9
9 08 HON 2316908 Beckett Martin Tustin, MI 10 11
10 226 HON 2274314 Ryan Krol Rockford, MI 19 5
11 922 YAM 2254237 Wyatt J. Marshall Millington, MI 8 17
12 44 HON 2248639 Ty Mccormick Montague, MI DNF 2
13 856 HON 2322856 Cole A. Euwema Marion, MI 16 10
14 28 YAM 2310213 Mason R. Schafer Whitmore Lake, MI 13 13
15 900 HON 2322930 Adalynn Woodring Fruitport, MI 14 14
16 54 YAM 3290754 Cameron Morgan Sparta, MI 9 21
17 22 YAM 3349708 Levi Luce Ravenna, MI 7 DNF
18 99 YAM 2311851 Gavin Primeau Battle Creek, MI 18 15
19 48 HON 2311775 Dalton Miron Howard City, MI 15 18
20 02 YAM 2322931 Karly Baird Lowell, MI 20 16
21 73 YAM 2248634 Levi Zimmer Marne, MI 17 20
22 99/ YAM 2322933 Easton Merren Dorr, MI 21 19
23 126 YAM 2322900 Evan Rodriguez Cedar Springs, MI 22 22
24 x YAM 3349632 Braeden Mohrland Allegan, MI DNF 23
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com