Powers Page 1 of 1
Saturday BigAirMotocross
09/23/2017
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 02:22 pm
50 Jr. Limited
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 94/ COB 2274326 Aidan Whaley Comstock Park, MI 1 2 30
2 037 COB 3345037 Landon Lanczak Kawkawlin, MI 2 3 25
3 416 COB 2202813 Hunter R. Delp Eaton Rapids, MI DNF 1 21
50 Sr.Limited
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 KTM 2206350 Brody Miller Fremont, MI 3 1 30
2 158 COB 2202839 Nathan J. Snelgrove Essex, ON 2 2 25
3 07 KTM 2222441 Eli Bazzett Cedar Springs, MI 4 3 21
4 86 KTM 2218519 Colten Rebedew Coopersville, MI 5 4 18
5 852 COB 2118852 Riley Clapp Amhersthburg, ON 1 8 16
6 916 KTM 2206356 Blaine Allsop Harrison, MI 7 5 15
7 94 KTM 3325736 Billy Kildee Traverse City, MI 6 7 14
8 / COB 2276706 Wyatt Erb Sparta, MI DNS 6 13
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 02:22 pm
85 Jr.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 25 KTM 1098325 Leland Golaszewski Almont, MI 1 1 30
2 279/ YAM 2906885 Bryce M. Carlyle Muskegon, MI 2 2 25
3 24 YAM 2156695 Kayden J. Keller Exeter, ON 3 3 21
4 144 KAW 2233988 Jaric D. Norris Ithaca, MI 5 4 18
5 279 KTM 3030279 Collin Jett Irons, MI 7 5 16
6 23 KTM 2241190 Chase A. Hart Fenton, MI 4 8 15
7 072 YAM 3046072 Collin J. Egeler Maple City, MI 6 7 14
8 690 KAW 3030690 Nick Terry Taylor, MI 8 6 13
9 654 KAW 2837654 Sara N. Hale Flint, MI 9 9 12
10 01 YAM 2204919 Nikolas Michael Hart, MI 10 10 11
Mini Sr.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 53 YAM 897573 Christopher M. Blackmer Muskegon, MI 1 1 30
2 66 HSK 2794870 Cayden M. Switzer Muskegon, MI 2 2 25
3 515 HSK 2064004 Brady A. Deyoung Comstock Park, MI 3 3 21
4 47 KAW 3274375 Ethan Day Twin Lake, MI 4 4 18
5 576 KTM 912576 Seth Henry Harrison, MI 5 5 16
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 02:22 pm
60 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 210 HON 621210 Gary Saya Scottville, MI 1 1 30
2 370 Unk 604553 John A. Korte North Street, MI 2 2 25
3 769 KAW 606769 Michael Root Caledonia, MI 3 3 21
4 118 Unk 520104 David Bennett Sandusky, MI 4 4 18
35 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 42 KAW 507542 Mark Ricker Rockford, MI 1 1 30
2 462 YAM 457462 Josh A. Krueger Indian River, MI 2 2 25
3 275 YAM 433275 Jason E. Mccollum Grand Haven, MI 3 3 21
4 327 YAM 663235 Matt A. Clark Fowlerville, MI 4 4 18
5 120 YAM 914120 Gregory S. Julien Wyoming, MI DNF 5 16
45 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 10 KAW 375091 Greg Sims Rockford, MI 1 1 30
2 1 HON 564458 Kreg Bigelow Swartz Creek, MI 2 2 25
3 771 KTM 433771 Dan Vanthomme Chesterfield, MI 4 3 21
4 337 HON 342762 Lee C. Fleischmann Riley, MI 3 4 18
5 71 KTM 913144 Phil T. Catalano Grand Rapids, MI 6 5 16
6 55 HON 641504 Philip L. Peyton Howell, MI 5 6 15
DNF 959 KTM 829708 John D. Folkert Byron Center, MI DNF DNF
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 02:22 pm
Schoolboy 1
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 11/ KTM 881911 Cameron E. Martin South Haven, MI 2 1 30
2 4 YAM 2127828 Hunter L. Wellman Pinckney, MI 1 2 25
3 30 YAM 2107520 Kanon Bigelow Swartz Creek, MI 3 3 21
4 36 YAM 3069749 Ethan Kipp Twin Lake, MI 5 4 18
5 829 YAM 2127829 Logan R. Wellman Pinckney, MI 4 5 16
6 529 YAM 2212251 Hunter W. Smith Frankfort, MI 7 6 15
7 917 KAW 2204915 Anthony Kurek Muskegon, MI 6 8 14
8 343 HON 2210266 Joshua J. Schroader Highland, MI 8 7 13
Non-Current
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 828 YAM 3258828 Thomas Howe Whitmore Lake, MI 1 1 30
2 240 KAW 3182040 Mike Mondrella Jr Grand Rapids, MI 2 DNS 25
14 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 18 HON 659459 Travis Pranger Whitehall, MI 3 1 30
2 429 YAM 351778 Trenton M. Beyer Saginaw, MI 2 2 25
3 827 HON 218827 Joseph M. Davis Comstock Park, MI 1 7 21
4 42 YAM 2907754 Tyler W. Huey Morley, MI 6 3 18
5 25/ YAM 272415 Brandon M. Bringedahl Hudsonville, MI 5 5 16
6 105 YAM 591105 Tim Carpenter Fremont, MI 4 6 15
7 891 KTM 667019 Jacob J. Elko Newaygo, MI 7 4 14
8 959 KTM 224548 Parker J. Folkert Byron Center, MI 9 8 13
9 413 SUZ 272413 Tyler B. Bringedahl Hudsonville, MI 10 9 12
10 52 YAM 865031 Randy L. Deyoung Grand Rapids, MI 13 10 11
11 25 KTM 250672 Tres Mckee Battle Creek, MI 8 DNS 10
12 11 KTM 1100962 Brady P. Fruge Harrison, MI 11 DNS 9
13 17 YAM 2204922 Kollin Burrow Twin Lake, MI 12 DNS 8
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 02:22 pm
65 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 852 KTM 2118852 Riley Clapp Amhersthburg, ON 1 1 30
2 4/ KTM 2206350 Brody Miller Fremont, MI 4 2 25
3 845 KTM 2202845 Randy J. Vetter Portland, MI 3 5 21
4 4 KTM 3060713 Carter C. Crow Montague, MI 5 4 18
5 92 KTM 2189092 Blake W. Vetter Portland, MI 6 6 16
6 19 KTM 2204884 Brodie Bloomstrom Muskegon, MI 2 11 15
7 501 KAW 2278584 Jerryn Jones Twin Lake, MI 11 3 14
8 158 KTM 2202839 Nathan J. Snelgrove Essex, ON 7 7 13
9 964 KTM 2198964 Cole M. Wyatt Armada, MI 8 8 12
10 07 KTM 2222441 Eli Bazzett Cedar Springs, MI 9 9 11
11 52 KTM 2903952 Charles P. Hale Flint, MI 12 10 10
12 104 KAW 2213485 Sean Arthur Walker, MI 14 12 9
13 8 KTM 2222046 Jadin Bailey Grant, MI 13 13 8
14 946 KTM 3229946 Chase Mclean Ann Arbor, MI 15 14 7
15 86 KTM 2218519 Colten Rebedew Coopersville, MI 18 15 6
16 916 KTM 2206356 Blaine Allsop Harrison, MI 17 16 5
17 11 KTM 2206366 Brandon Duncan Grand Rapids, MI 16 17 4
18 101 KTM 3124527 Ty Van Antwerp Holland, MI 10 DNS 3
65 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 144 KTM 2233988 Jaric D. Norris Ithaca, MI 1 1 30
2 647 KTM 3221464 Cody Harrington Clinton Twp, MI 2 2 25
3 986 KTM 2233986 Cameron D. Giesey Holly, MI 4 3 21
4 31 KAW 3306238 Daniel Wemigwans Mt Pleasant, MI 3 4 18
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 02:22 pm
85 9-13
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 66 HSK 2794870 Cayden M. Switzer Muskegon, MI 1 1 30
2 515 HSK 2064004 Brady A. Deyoung Comstock Park, MI 3 2 25
3 25 KTM 1098325 Leland Golaszewski Almont, MI 2 4 21
4 47 KAW 3274375 Ethan Day Twin Lake, MI 4 3 18
5 279/ YAM 2906885 Bryce M. Carlyle Muskegon, MI 6 5 16
6 576 KTM 912576 Seth Henry Harrison, MI 5 6 15
7 88 KAW 2233036 Cole M. Apple Riverdale, MI 7 8 14
8 111 YAM 2204908 Connor Bloomstrom Muskegon, MI 9 9 13
9 24 YAM 2156695 Kayden J. Keller Exeter, ON 8 10 12
10 072 YAM 3046072 Collin J. Egeler Maple City, MI 11 11 11
11 279 KTM 3030279 Collin Jett Irons, MI 10 12 10
12 792 KTM 1108792 Matthew Taylor Erie, MI DNF 7 9
DNF 881 YAM 2221811 Seth Leutzinger Grant, MI DNF DNS
85 Beginner
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 427 KAW 2233035 Connor Apple Riverdale, MI 1 1 30
2 922 YAM 3303188 Tommy Wemigwans Mt Pleasant, MI 2 2 25
3 / KAW 2187216 Kenny S. Laporte Willis, MI 3 3 21
4 911 KAW 2272015 Kasey Garth Spring Lake, MI 5 4 18
5 611 KTM 3305611 Jj Wemigwans Mount Pleasant, MI 6 5 16
6 707 KAW 2741895 Sydney L. Plath Nunica, MI 4 7 15
7 9 YAM 3352774 Aiden Hacker Shelby, MI 8 6 14
8 479 HON 2213479 Matt Storms Grant, MI 7 10 13
9 025 HON 2322875 Jayden Beecham Fremont, MI 10 8 12
10 4 YAM 3349093 Ray Hacker Shelby, MI 9 9 11
Girls 9-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 654 KAW 2837654 Sara N. Hale Flint, MI 1 1 30
2 672 KAW 2247182 Alyssa M. Mckee Battle Creek, MI 2 2 25
3 201 HON 2243359 Sydney O. Munoz Scottville, MI 3 3 21
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 02:22 pm
30 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 18 HON 659459 Travis Pranger Whitehall, MI 1 1 30
2 122 YAM 680222 Kevin M. Clark Ossineke, MI 2 2 25
3 846 YAM 641846 Corey Ryder Eastpointe, MI 3 3 21
4 037 YAM 232461 Timothy Woodring Muskegon, MI 4 4 18
5 52 YAM 865031 Randy L. Deyoung Grand Rapids, MI 6 5 16
6 876/ KAW 2240706 Cody D. Read Howell, MI 7 6 15
7 298 KTM 440298 Troy Bloomquist Muskegon, MI 8 7 14
8 275 YAM 433275 Jason E. Mccollum Grand Haven, MI 5 DNS 13
40 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 42 KAW 507542 Mark Ricker Rockford, MI 1 1 30
2 462 YAM 457462 Josh A. Krueger Indian River, MI 3 2 25
3 10 KAW 375091 Greg Sims Rockford, MI 2 3 21
4 559 SUZ 450519 Daren E. Alvesteffer Pentwater, MI 5 4 18
5 338 KTM 320338 Jason Roesler Montague, MI 4 5 16
6 75 YAM 897660 Peter L. Kipp Twin Lake, MI 6 6 15
7 959 KTM 829708 John D. Folkert Byron Center, MI 7 7 14
50 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 1 HON 564458 Kreg Bigelow Swartz Creek, MI 1 1 30
2 337 HON 342762 Lee C. Fleischmann Riley, MI 2 3 25
3 771 KTM 433771 Dan Vanthomme Chesterfield, MI 4 2 21
4 407 YAM 245407 Dan W. Chapel Hart, MI 3 4 18
5 4 KTM 642802 Tim Roberson Midland, MI 5 5 16
6 55 HON 641504 Philip L. Peyton Howell, MI 7 6 15
7 635 HON 216886 Terry Green Evart, MI 6 10 14
8 61 KTM 765010 Rob A. Goupill Milan, MI 9 8 13
9 514 KTM 629514 James S. Stein Shelbyville, MI 8 9 12
10 71 KTM 913144 Phil T. Catalano Grand Rapids, MI 11 7 11
11 189 KTM 2829189 Gregory L. Miller Grand Rapids, MI 10 11 10
12 216 HON 222216 Todd M. Dravk Sand Lake, MI 12 12 9
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 02:22 pm
Schoolboy 2
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 676 KTM 2896676 Jared Bender Sandusky, MI 1 1 30
2 33 KTM 881740 Maxwell J. Hartney Grand Haven, MI 2 DNF 25
Open A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 56 KTM 905556 Taten Gilman Holland, MI 2 2 30
2 827 HON 218827 Joseph M. Davis Comstock Park, MI 4 1 25
3 105 YAM 591105 Tim Carpenter Fremont, MI 3 3 21
4 429 YAM 351778 Trenton M. Beyer Saginaw, MI 1 DNF 18
Open B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 25 YAM 272415 Brandon M. Bringedahl Hudsonville, MI 1 1 30
2 26 KTM 3035981 Eric Stauffer Ann Arbor, MI 2 2 25
3 19 YAM 1101544 Mickey Bender Allendale, MI 4 3 21
4 959 KTM 224548 Parker J. Folkert Byron Center, MI 3 5 18
5 084 KTM 883705 Collin A. Springer Muskegon, MI 5 4 16
6 20 HON 823836 Ryder Storms Grant, MI 7 6 15
7 337 HON 346934 Rodney Fleischmann Memphis, MI 6 8 14
8 236 KTM 567236 Trevor Vanthomme New Baltimore, MI 8 7 13
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 02:22 pm
Open C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 x KAW 239711 Michael R. Benedict Muskegon, MI 1 1 30
2 17 YAM 816830 Tyler L. Woodrum Grant, MI 4 2 25
3 175 YAM 2086979 Michael J. Kothke Romeo, MI 3 3 21
4 11 KTM 1100962 Brady P. Fruge Harrison, MI 2 4 18
5 317 YAM 896317 Wesley Down Swartz Creek, MI 5 5 16
6 299 YAM 2279330 Dakota Groenendal Rockford, MI 7 7 15
7 876 SUZ 2208876 Mic J. Hartuniewicz Sparta, MI 8 8 14
8 876/ KAW 2240706 Cody D. Read Howell, MI 6 10 13
9 314 YAM 3046579 Shawn L. Chamberlain Dexter, MI 9 9 12
10 314/ HON 861781 Drew Mercure Pinckney, MI 15 6 11
11 234 YAM 584234 Tyler J. Jackson Rosebush, MI 10 11 10
12 828 YAM 3258828 Thomas Howe Whitmore Lake, MI 11 12 9
13 824 HSK 2311806 Dylan Perus Midland, MI 13 13 8
14 901 YAM 2316901 Isaac Wight Grant, MI 14 14 7
15 185 YAM 2267602 Tj Carr Battle Creek, MI 12 DNF 6
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 02:22 pm
125 B/C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 30 YAM 2107520 Kanon Bigelow Swartz Creek, MI 2 1 30
2 11 KTM 881911 Cameron E. Martin South Haven, MI 1 4 25
3 860 YAM 3043860 Jake D. Juett Commerce Townsh, MI 6 3 21
4 829 YAM 2127829 Logan R. Wellman Pinckney, MI 4 5 18
5 36 YAM 3069749 Ethan Kipp Twin Lake, MI 3 6 16
6 752 YAM 1089752 Keaton Carrothers Hartland, MI 9 2 15
7 803 YAM 1077803 Dominik Delgado Ionia, MI 7 7 14
8 336 YAM 1082336 Dylan Azzopardi Ira, MI 8 8 13
9 120 YAM 914120 Gregory S. Julien Wyoming, MI 5 DNS 12
Vet Sport
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 812 YAM 878812 Cory A. Elkins East Leroy, MI 1 1 30
2 886 YAM 2710886 Trevor L. Dean Mears, MI 2 2 25
3 / KAW 2302650 Kenny Lanczak Kawkawlin, MI 3 3 21
4 986 HON 2311857 Shane Overkamp Twin Lake, MI 5 4 18
5 707 HON 598707 Victor A. Plath Nunica, MI 4 5 16
6 514 KTM 629514 James S. Stein Shelbyville, MI 8 6 15
7 256 YAM 3192056 Mike Mcleod Caledonia, MI 9 7 14
8 123 YAM 2939123 Ian Mccormick Clinton Townshi, MI 7 9 13
9 24 KAW 2311834 Zack Overkamp Muskegon, MI 6 11 12
10 15 KTM 3347514 Toby Wight Grant, MI 10 8 11
11 500 YAM 3306500 David France Holly, MI 13 10 10
12 7 SUZ 2249316 Jonathan Taylor Erie, MI 12 12 9
13 985 KTM 2233985 Anthony V. Palazzolo Holly, MI 11 DNS 8
DNF 28 YAM 2263779 Sonny Isaak Rockford, MI DNF DNS
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 02:22 pm
Supermini
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 53 YAM 897573 Christopher M. Blackmer Muskegon, MI 1 1 30
2 829 KTM 2127828 Hunter L. Wellman Pinckney, MI 2 2 25
3 88 KAW 2233036 Cole M. Apple Riverdale, MI 3 3 21
4 529 KAW 2212251 Hunter W. Smith Frankfort, MI 5 4 18
5 343 HON 2210266 Joshua J. Schroader Highland, MI 4 6 16
6 357 HON 2206357 Tristan Holman Nunica, MI 6 7 15
7 / KAW 2210636 Trey Green Evart, MI 8 8 14
8 792 KTM 1108792 Matthew Taylor Erie, MI 7 DSQ 13
DNF 881 YAM 2221811 Seth Leutzinger Grant, MI DNF DNS
Mini Open
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 427 KAW 2233035 Connor Apple Riverdale, MI 1 1 30
2 104 KAW 2213485 Sean Arthur Walker, MI 3 2 25
3 025 KAW 2322875 Jayden Beecham Fremont, MI 4 3 21
4 501 KAW 2278584 Jerryn Jones Twin Lake, MI 2 DNS 18
DNF 101 KTM 3124527 Ty Van Antwerp Holland, MI DNF DNS
Women 12 & up
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
0 370 HON 604553 John A. Korte North Street, MI
1 71 KTM 246077 Alyssa A. Benedict Muskegon, MI 1 1 30
2 994 HON 2939025 Jamie L. Alfrejd Irons, MI 2 2 25
3 7 YAM 2243337 Jozee Compeau Ludington, MI 3 3 21
4 201 KTM 2243359 Sydney O. Munoz Scottville, MI 4 4 18
5 556 YAM 219556 Melissa Krueger Indian River, MI 5 5 16
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 02:22 pm
250 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 42 YAM 2907754 Tyler W. Huey Morley, MI 1 1 30
2 891 KTM 667019 Jacob J. Elko Newaygo, MI 2 3 25
3 19 YAM 1101544 Mickey Bender Allendale, MI 4 4 21
4 88 YAM 897666 Jacob N. Gilginas Newaygo, MI 5 5 18
5 26 KTM 3035981 Eric Stauffer Ann Arbor, MI 10 2 16
6 084 KTM 883705 Collin A. Springer Muskegon, MI 6 6 15
7 315 YAM 1077315 Ethan E. Wright Rockford, MI 7 7 14
8 17 YAM 2204922 Kollin Burrow Twin Lake, MI 9 8 13
9 236 KTM 567236 Trevor Vanthomme New Baltimore, MI 8 9 12
10 25 KTM 250672 Tres Mckee Battle Creek, MI 3 DNF 11
250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 676 KTM 2896676 Jared Bender Sandusky, MI 1 1 30
2 876 SUZ 2208876 Mic J. Hartuniewicz Sparta, MI 4 2 25
3 175 YAM 2086979 Michael J. Kothke Romeo, MI 3 3 21
4 / YAM 2321752 Andre Alvesteffer Pentwater, MI 8 4 18
5 940 HON 832940 Dallas W. Redfield Charlotte, MI 7 5 16
6 900 YAM 3064900 Brent Worth Shelby, MI 6 9 15
7 292 KTM 2213477 Arek Clark Coopersville, MI 10 6 14
8 234 YAM 584234 Tyler J. Jackson Rosebush, MI 9 8 13
9 4 SUZ 1084726 Thomas A. Downing Marion, MI 11 7 12
10 0 KTM 883707 Jacob Springer Muskegon, MI 2 DNF 11
11 778 YAM 2311778 River Mccloskey Grant, MI 12 DNF 10
12 33 KTM 881740 Maxwell J. Hartney Grand Haven, MI 5 DNS 9
13 985 KTM 2233985 Anthony V. Palazzolo Holly, MI 13 DNS 8
Race Results Race: 19
Printed: 02:22 pm
50 Trail - Limited**
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 298 KTM 2243389 Ryder Bloomquist Muskegon, MI 1 1 30
2 4/ YAM 2272001 Mackenzie Miller Fremont, MI 2 2 25
3 938 HON 2322938 Weston Dull Clarksville, MI 3 4 21
4 685 YAM 2213475 Rex Pumford Fremont, MI 4 7 18
5 922 YAM 2254237 Wyatt J. Marshall Millington, MI 9 6 16
6 852 YAM 2311852 Colton Smith Greenville, MI 7 8 15
7 26 YAM 2266651 Colton Whaley Belding, MI 5 10 14
8 4 YAM 3149537 Ava M. Crow Montague, MI 11 5 13
9 48 HON 2311775 Dalton Miron Howard City, MI 6 12 12
10 28 YAM 2310213 Mason R. Schafer Whitmore Lake, MI 10 9 11
11 835 YAM 2311835 Carter Johnson Rochester Hills, MI 8 11 10
12 126 YAM 2322900 Evan Rodriguez Cedar Springs, MI 12 13 9
13 927 YAM 2322854 Paisley Jones Twin Lake, MI 13 14 8
14 226 HON 2274314 Ryan Krol Rockford, MI DNS 3 7
Race Results Race: 20
Printed: 02:22 pm
65 Beginner**
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 875 KTM 2311875 Avery M. Palazzolo Holly, MI 1 1 30
2 204 KTM 2246297 Aleigh Yovich Holly, MI 2 2 25
Trailblazer**
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 700 YAM 2267603 Avelyn Earls Grand Rapids, MI 2 1 30
2 864 YAM 2311828 Ryder Newman Big Rapids, MI 1 3 25
3 945 HON 3229945 Morgan Mclean Ann Arbor, MI 3 2 21
Race Results Race: 21
Printed: 02:22 pm
50 Jr./Sr. Beginner
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 922 COB 2254237 Wyatt J. Marshall Millington, MI 1 1
50 SS Limited**
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 94 COB 2274326 Aidan Whaley Comstock Park, MI 1 2 30
2 416 KTM 2202813 Hunter R. Delp Eaton Rapids, MI 3 1 25
3 074 COB 2268074 Carson Sanders Milan, MI 2 3 21
4 298 KTM 2243389 Ryder Bloomquist Muskegon, MI 4 4 18
5 414 COB 3312353 Beckham Garrison Holly, MI 5 5 16
6 65 KTM 2195965 Briggs Holman Nunica, MI 6 6 15
7 835 KTM 2311835 Carter Johnson Rochester Hills, MI 8 7 14
8 26 YAM 2266651 Colton Whaley Belding, MI 7 8 13
9 852 YAM 2311852 Colton Smith Greenville, MI 9 9 12
10 28 COB 2310213 Mason R. Schafer Whitmore Lake, MI 11 10 11
11 159 KTM 2222036 Carter King Montague, MI 10 11 10
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com