Powers Page 1 of 1
Sunday BigAirMotocross
09/24/2017
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 04:43 pm
50 Jr. Limited
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 074 COB 2202813 Hunter R. Delp Eaton Rapids, MI 1 1 30
2 94/ COB 2274326 Aidan Whaley Comstock Park, MI 2 2 25
3 466 COB 3312466 Christopher S. Gatti Harrow, ON 4 3 21
4 037 COB 3345037 Landon Lanczak Kawkawlin, MI 3 4 18
5 4 KTM 2310211 Ryder J. Snelgrove Essex, ON 5 5 16
50 Sr.Limited
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 458 COB 2213489 Seth Perdue Canadian Lakes, MI 2 1 30
2 4/ KTM 2206350 Brody Miller Fremont, MI 3 2 25
3 852 COB 2118852 Riley Clapp Amhersthburg, ON 1 5 21
4 183 KTM 2200183 Myles M. Henry Harrison, MI 5 3 18
5 158 COB 2202839 Nathan J. Snelgrove Essex, ON 4 4 16
6 07 KTM 2222441 Eli Bazzett Cedar Springs, MI 6 6 15
7 575 KTM 3085575 Grant Wezensky Mount Pleasant, MI 8 7 14
8 465 COB 2199465 Logan E. Skover Imlay City, MI 7 8 13
9 86 KTM 2218519 Colten Rebedew Coopersville, MI 9 9 12
10 11 COB 2243383 Colt Bonstell Holland, MI 11 10 11
11 14 KTM 2276706 Wyatt Erb Sparta, MI 10 11 10
12 916 KTM 2206356 Blaine Allsop Harrison, MI 13 12 9
13 94 KTM 3325736 Billy Kildee Traverse City, MI 12 13 8
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 04:43 pm
85 9-13
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 25 KTM 1098325 Leland Golaszewski Almont, MI 1 2 30
2 47 KAW 3274375 Ethan Day Twin Lake, MI 2 3 25
3 515 HSK 2064004 Brady A. Deyoung Comstock Park, MI 7 1 21
4 576 KTM 912576 Seth Henry Harrison, MI 4 4 18
5 88 KAW 2233036 Cole M. Apple Riverdale, MI 5 5 16
6 792 KTM 1108792 Matthew Taylor Erie, MI 3 8 15
7 24 YAM 2156695 Kayden J. Keller Exeter, ON 6 6 14
8 881 YAM 2221811 Seth Leutzinger Grant, MI 9 7 13
9 279 KTM 3030279 Collin Jett Irons, MI 10 9 12
10 279/ YAM 2204908 Connor Bloomstrom Muskegon, MI 8 11 11
11 072 YAM 3046072 Collin J. Egeler Maple City, MI 11 10 10
85 Beginner
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 427 KAW 2233035 Connor Apple Riverdale, MI 1 1 30
2 / KAW 2187216 Kenny S. Laporte Willis, MI 2 2 25
3 938 KTM 2086938 Dylan D. Stouder Ira, MI 3 3 21
4 707 KAW 2741895 Sydney L. Plath Nunica, MI 4 4 18
5 911 KAW 2272015 Kasey Garth Spring Lake, MI 5 5 16
6 479 HON 2213479 Matt Storms Grant, MI 6 6 15
7 025 KAW 2322875 Jayden Beecham Fremont, MI 7 7 14
Girls 9-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 654 KAW 2837654 Sara N. Hale Flint, MI 1 1 30
2 672 KAW 2247182 Alyssa M. Mckee Battle Creek, MI 2 3 25
3 814 KAW 3326814 Mckenna Wooster Lapeer, MI 4 2 21
4 201 HON 2243359 Sydney O. Munoz Scottville, MI 3 4 18
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 04:43 pm
60 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 210 HON 621210 Gary Saya Scottville, MI 1 1 30
2 104 HON 487104 Jeffrey A. Bost White Lake, MI 3 2 25
3 822 KTM 2202835 Cliff M. Knudsen Howell, MI 2 3 21
4 769 KAW 606769 Michael Root Caledonia, MI 4 4 18
5 354 SUZ 583354 Jeffrey L. Doneth Center Line, MI 5 5 16
6 118 BET 520104 David Bennett Sandusky, MI 6 6 15
7 84 BET 347084 John Kreh Caro, MI 7 7 14
DNS 370 HON 604553 John A. Korte North Street, MI DNS DNS
35 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 70 KAW 785794 John E. Grewe Rockford, MI 1 1 30
2 43 YAM 329919 Donald J. Leddy Clio, MI 2 2 25
3 59 KAW 294509 Ryan D. Valade Fenton, MI 4 3 21
4 114 KAW 549138 Bob Smutz Grand Rapids, MI 3 4 18
5 287 YAM 639287 Jasin D. Kjoller Waterford, MI 5 5 16
6 11 KAW 745011 Dj Macgillivray Mt Pleasant, MI 6 6 15
7 327 YAM 663235 Matt A. Clark Fowlerville, MI 8 7 14
8 130 KTM 394093 Phillip Malburg Holland, MI 7 8 13
9 120 YAM 914120 Gregory S. Julien Wyoming, MI 9 9 12
10 275 YAM 433275 Jason E. Mccollum Grand Haven, MI 10 10 11
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 04:43 pm
Open C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 676 KTM 2896676 Jared Bender Sandusky, MI 3 1 30
2 781 HON 861781 Drew Mercure Pinckney, MI 4 2 25
3 175 YAM 2086979 Michael J. Kothke Romeo, MI 1 5 21
4 299 YAM 2279330 Dakota Groenendal Rockford, MI 6 4 18
5 876 SUZ 2208876 Mic J. Hartuniewicz Sparta, MI 9 3 16
6 234 YAM 584234 Tyler J. Jackson Rosebush, MI 5 7 15
7 17/ YAM 816830 Tyler L. Woodrum Grant, MI 2 10 14
8 116 SUZ 2213478 Andrew Aschwege Grand Rapids, MI 7 6 13
9 876/ KAW 2240706 Cody D. Read Howell, MI 8 9 12
10 314 HON 3046579 Shawn L. Chamberlain Dexter, MI 11 8 11
11 828 YAM 3258828 Thomas Howe Whitmore Lake, MI 12 11 10
12 901 YAM 2316901 Isaac Wight Grant, MI 15 12 9
13 985 KTM 2233985 Anthony V. Palazzolo Holly, MI 14 13 8
14 81/ YAM 232172 Jamie Steffes Jr White Cloud, MI 13 14 7
15 52 YAM 865031 Randy L. Deyoung Grand Rapids, MI 10 DNS 6
14 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 81 SUZ 585118 Chris B. Williams Ortonville, MI 2 1 30
2 42 YAM 2907754 Tyler W. Huey Morley, MI 1 3 25
3 40 YAM 944410 Nathan Everett Lawton, MI 4 2 21
4 109 YAM 833109 Cameron H. Delker Temperance, MI 5 4 18
5 829 YAM 214829 Kameron R. Kessner Kingsley, MI 8 5 16
6 132 KTM 670416 Matthew H. Sape Linwood, MI 7 6 15
7 105 YAM 591105 Tim Carpenter Fremont, MI 3 DNS 14
8 17 YAM 2204922 Kollin Burrow Twin Lake, MI 6 DNS 13
DNS 18 HON 659459 Travis Pranger Whitehall, MI DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 04:43 pm
65 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 458 COB 2213489 Seth Perdue Canadian Lakes, MI 1 1 30
2 852 KTM 2118852 Riley Clapp Amhersthburg, ON 2 2 25
3 4/ KTM 2206350 Brody Miller Fremont, MI 3 3 21
4 07 KTM 2222441 Eli Bazzett Cedar Springs, MI 6 5 18
5 007 COB 2272007 Brennan Zerby Grand Rapids, MI 4 7 16
6 92 KTM 2189092 Blake W. Vetter Portland, MI 5 8 15
7 183 KTM 2200183 Myles M. Henry Harrison, MI 7 9 14
8 964 KTM 2198964 Cole M. Wyatt Armada, MI 8 10 13
9 845 KTM 2202845 Randy J. Vetter Portland, MI 16 4 12
10 4 KTM 3060713 Carter C. Crow Montague, MI 15 6 11
11 52 KTM 2903952 Charles P. Hale Flint, MI 13 12 10
12 86 KTM 2218519 Colten Rebedew Coopersville, MI 9 17 9
13 17 KAW 3102817 Kaeden Kirby Davison, MI 14 13 8
14 946 KTM 3229946 Chase Mclean Ann Arbor, MI 12 15 7
15 8 KTM 2222046 Jadin Bailey Grant, MI 11 16 6
16 / KTM 2276706 Wyatt Erb Sparta, MI 10 18 5
17 158 KTM 2202839 Nathan J. Snelgrove Essex, ON 19 11 4
18 104 KAW 2213485 Sean Arthur Walker, MI 17 14 3
19 303 KTM 2321759 Landon Lodholtz Muskegon, MI 18 19 2
DNF 111 KTM 2204884 Brodie Bloomstrom Muskegon, MI DNF DNS
DNS 501 KAW 2278584 Jerryn Jones Twin Lake, MI DNS DNS
65 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 127 KTM 2197127 Karson J. Mills Interlochen, MI 1 3 30
2 144 KTM 2233988 Jaric D. Norris Ithaca, MI 5 1 25
3 515 KTM 914515 Cody J. Delisle Highland, MI 4 2 21
4 647 KTM 3221464 Cody Harrington Clinton Twp, MI 2 4 18
5 986 KTM 2233986 Cameron D. Giesey Holly, MI 3 5 16
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 04:43 pm
40 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 70 KAW 785794 John E. Grewe Rockford, MI 1 1 30
2 59/ KAW 294509 Ryan D. Valade Fenton, MI 2 2 25
3 114 KAW 549138 Bob Smutz Grand Rapids, MI 4 3 21
4 10 KAW 375091 Greg Sims Rockford, MI 6 4 18
5 287 YAM 639287 Jasin D. Kjoller Waterford, MI 5 5 16
6 42 KAW 507542 Mark Ricker Rockford, MI 3 7 15
7 327 YAM 663235 Matt A. Clark Fowlerville, MI 7 6 14
8 851 KAW 375851 John T. Sedlarik Gaines, MI 8 8 13
9 75 YAM 897660 Peter L. Kipp Twin Lake, MI 9 9 12
10 195 HON 538195 Shane A. Bost White Lake, MI 10 10 11
DNF 559 SUZ 450519 Daren E. Alvesteffer Pentwater, MI DNF DNS
DNS 462 YAM 457462 Josh A. Krueger Indian River, MI DNS DNS
50 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 1 HON 564458 Kreg Bigelow Swartz Creek, MI 1 1 30
2 337 HON 342762 Lee C. Fleischmann Riley, MI 2 2 25
3 210 HON 621210 Gary Saya Scottville, MI 4 3 21
4 407 YAM 245407 Dan W. Chapel Hart, MI 3 4 18
5 59 SUZ 247896 Andrew P. Bourn Grand Rapids, MI 5 5 16
6 104 HON 487104 Jeffrey A. Bost White Lake, MI 8 6 15
7 4 KTM 642802 Tim Roberson Midland, MI 7 7 14
8 822 KTM 2202835 Cliff M. Knudsen Howell, MI 6 8 13
9 223 HSK 578223 Brian Heightchew Charlotte, MI 9 9 12
10 61 KTM 765010 Rob A. Goupill Milan, MI 11 10 11
11 55 HON 641504 Philip L. Peyton Howell, MI 10 DNS 10
12 216 HON 222216 Todd M. Dravk Sand Lake, MI 12 DNS 9
DNS 469 KTM 2013094 Kevin Beyer Freeland, MI DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 04:43 pm
Open A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 81 SUZ 585118 Chris B. Williams Ortonville, MI 1 1 30
2 105 YAM 905556 Taten Gilman Holland, MI 2 2 25
Open B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 365 HON 799365 Tyler S. Delaney Ovid, MI 2 2 30
2 389 SUZ 3151389 Blake Nivelt Ortonville, MI 5 1 25
3 19 YAM 1101544 Mickey Bender Allendale, MI 3 5 21
4 933 YAM 0670933 Dalton Mcdonald Gaines, MI 6 3 18
5 084 KTM 883705 Collin A. Springer Muskegon, MI 4 7 16
6 26 KTM 3035981 Eric Stauffer Ann Arbor, MI 8 4 15
7 337 HON 346934 Rodney Fleischmann Memphis, MI 7 6 14
8 40 YAM 944410 Nathan Everett Lawton, MI 1 DNF 13
9 20 HON 823836 Ryder Storms Grant, MI 9 DNS 12
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 04:43 pm
Supermini
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 53 YAM 897573 Christopher M. Blackmer Muskegon, MI 1 1 30
2 792 KTM 1108792 Matthew Taylor Erie, MI 3 2 25
3 88 KAW 2233036 Cole M. Apple Riverdale, MI 4 3 21
4 829 KTM 2127829 Logan R. Wellman Pinckney, MI 2 6 18
5 529 KAW 2212251 Hunter W. Smith Frankfort, MI 5 4 16
6 343 HON 2210266 Joshua J. Schroader Highland, MI 6 5 15
7 357 HON 2206357 Tristan Holman Nunica, MI 7 7 14
8 01 KAW 2204919 Nikolas Michael Hart, MI DNF 8 13
Mini Open
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 034 HSK 2127034 Braydon Sorenson Manistee, MI 1 1 30
2 458 COB 2213489 Seth Perdue Canadian Lakes, MI 2 2 25
3 007 COB 2272007 Brennan Zerby Grand Rapids, MI 3 3 21
4 104 KAW 2213485 Sean Arthur Walker, MI 4 4 18
5 025 KAW 2322875 Jayden Beecham Fremont, MI 6 5 16
6 303 KTM 2321759 Landon Lodholtz Muskegon, MI 7 6 15
7 986 KTM 2233986 Cameron D. Giesey Holly, MI 5 DNS 14
DNS 501 KAW 2278584 Jerryn Jones Twin Lake, MI DNS DNS
Women 12 & up
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 7 YAM 2243337 Jozee Compeau Ludington, MI 1 1 30
2 025/ YAM 2939025 Jamie L. Alfrejd Irons, MI 2 2 25
3 16 YAM 830686 Carrie A. Leddy Saginaw, MI 3 3 21
4 201 KTM 2243359 Sydney O. Munoz Scottville, MI 4 4 18
5 21 YAM 2083724 Jayci Clark Fowlerville, MI 5 5 16
DNS 556 YAM 219556 Melissa Krueger Indian River, MI DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 04:43 pm
250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 676 KTM 2896676 Jared Bender Sandusky, MI 1 1 30
2 175 YAM 2086979 Michael J. Kothke Romeo, MI 2 2 25
3 876 SUZ 2208876 Mic J. Hartuniewicz Sparta, MI 5 3 21
4 952 YAM 2083952 Michael D. Mcmann Lansing, MI 4 4 18
5 900 YAM 3064900 Brent Worth Shelby, MI 3 6 16
6 940 HON 832940 Dallas W. Redfield Charlotte, MI 6 5 15
7 292 KTM 2213477 Arek Clark Coopersville, MI 7 7 14
8 778 YAM 2311778 River Mccloskey Grant, MI 8 8 13
9 4 SUZ 1084726 Thomas A. Downing Marion, MI 10 9 12
10 455 SUZ 3043455 Hunter D. Smith Hudsonville, MI 11 10 11
11 81 YAM 232172 Jamie Steffes Jr White Cloud, MI 12 11 10
12 234 YAM 584234 Tyler J. Jackson Rosebush, MI 9 DNF 9
DNS 480 KAW 2254480 Blake Martin Allendale, MI DNS DNS
30 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 43 YAM 329919 Donald J. Leddy Clio, MI 1 1 30
2 122 YAM 680222 Kevin M. Clark Ossineke, MI 2 2 25
3 1 HON 314366 Shawn M. Mccomb Grand Rapids, MI 3 3 21
4 846 YAM 641846 Corey Ryder Eastpointe, MI 5 4 18
5 876/ KAW 2240706 Cody D. Read Howell, MI 6 5 16
6 037 YAM 232461 Timothy Woodring Muskegon, MI 4 7 15
7 810 HON 248810 Justin Donajkowski Ortonville, MI 7 6 14
DNS 18 HON 659459 Travis Pranger Whitehall, MI DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 04:43 pm
125 B/C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 357 YAM 884357 Jonathan P. Hanner Columbiaville, MI 1 1 30
2 11 KTM 881911 Cameron E. Martin South Haven, MI 2 3 25
3 30 YAM 2107520 Kanon Bigelow Swartz Creek, MI 3 4 21
4 4 YAM 2127828 Hunter L. Wellman Pinckney, MI 6 2 18
5 752 YAM 1089752 Keaton Carrothers Hartland, MI 4 5 16
6 107 YAM 2218517 Hunter Beattie Holton, MI 5 7 15
7 5 YAM 3069749 Ethan Kipp Twin Lake, MI 7 6 14
8 803 YAM 1077803 Dominik Delgado Ionia, MI 10 8 13
9 336 YAM 1082336 Dylan Azzopardi Ira, MI 9 9 12
10 829/ YAM 2127829 Logan R. Wellman Pinckney, MI 8 11 11
11 / YAM 2254476 Wayne Peterson Muskegon, MI 11 10 10
250 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 118 SUZ 585118 Chris B. Williams Ortonville, MI 1 1 30
250 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 42 YAM 2907754 Tyler W. Huey Morley, MI 1 1 30
2 19 YAM 1101544 Mickey Bender Allendale, MI 3 4 25
3 933 YAM 0670933 Dalton Mcdonald Gaines, MI 7 2 21
4 3 HON 667130 Scott D. Moreen Twin Lake, MI 6 3 18
5 88 YAM 897666 Jacob N. Gilginas Newaygo, MI 5 5 16
6 084 KTM 883705 Collin A. Springer Muskegon, MI 4 7 15
7 26 KTM 3035981 Eric Stauffer Ann Arbor, MI 2 10 14
8 132 KTM 670416 Matthew H. Sape Linwood, MI 10 6 13
9 91 YAM 830667 Dylan Nicholson Lyons, MI 8 8 12
10 829 YAM 214829 Kameron R. Kessner Kingsley, MI 9 11 11
11 630 HON 951630 Brett Henderson Grand Blanc, MI 12 9 10
12 7 KTM 250672 Tres Mckee Battle Creek, MI 11 12 9
DNS 17 YAM 2204922 Kollin Burrow Twin Lake, MI DNS DNS
DNS 767 KAW 956767 Karter E. Delong Mount Pleasant, MI DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 04:43 pm
85 Jr.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 805 KTM 2906885 Bryce M. Carlyle Muskegon, MI 1 2 30
2 24 YAM 2156695 Kayden J. Keller Exeter, ON 2 3 25
3 034 HSK 2127034 Braydon Sorenson Manistee, MI 3 4 21
4 25 KTM 1098325 Leland Golaszewski Almont, MI 8 1 18
5 279 KTM 3030279 Collin Jett Irons, MI 5 5 16
6 072 YAM 3046072 Collin J. Egeler Maple City, MI 4 6 15
7 23 KTM 2241190 Chase A. Hart Fenton, MI 7 8 14
8 654 KAW 2837654 Sara N. Hale Flint, MI 6 9 13
9 690 KAW 3030690 Nick Terry Taylor, MI DNF 7 12
Mini Sr.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 53 YAM 897573 Christopher M. Blackmer Muskegon, MI 1 1 30
2 47 KAW 3274375 Ethan Day Twin Lake, MI 2 3 25
3 515 HSK 2064004 Brady A. Deyoung Comstock Park, MI 4 2 21
4 576 KTM 912576 Seth Henry Harrison, MI 3 4 18
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 04:43 pm
Vet Sport
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 812 YAM 878812 Cory A. Elkins East Leroy, MI 1 2 30
2 810 HON 248810 Justin Donajkowski Ortonville, MI 3 1 25
3 111 SUZ 686111 Logan D. Ryder Eastpointe, MI 4 4 21
4 45 KAW 596045 Kevin D. Allen Ii Davison, MI 2 6 18
5 886 YAM 2710886 Trevor L. Dean Mears, MI 6 3 16
6 / KAW 2302650 Kenny Lanczak Kawkawlin, MI 5 5 15
7 420 YAM 3302707 Daniel Labombard Swartz Creek, MI 8 7 14
8 851 KAW 375851 John T. Sedlarik Gaines, MI 7 9 13
9 757 YAM 0619757 David Blizzard Kalamazoo, MI 10 8 12
10 986 HON 2311857 Shane Overkamp Twin Lake, MI 9 10 11
11 24 KAW 2311834 Zack Overkamp Muskegon, MI 11 11 10
12 985 KTM 2233985 Anthony V. Palazzolo Holly, MI 12 14 9
13 138 KTM 303884 Glenn Cox Ortonville, MI 15 12 8
14 256 YAM 3192056 Mike Mcleod Caledonia, MI 16 13 7
15 16 YAM 830686 Carrie A. Leddy Saginaw, MI 14 16 6
16 514 KTM 629514 James S. Stein Shelbyville, MI 17 15 5
17 998 KTM 546729 Ron S. Krejcik Grand Blanc, MI 18 17 4
18 7 SUZ 2249316 Jonathan Taylor Erie, MI 19 18 3
19 123 YAM 2939123 Ian Mccormick Clinton Townshi, MI 13 DNS 2
DNS 811 SUZ 3316714 Dennis Spira Whitehall, MI DNS DNS
45 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 70 KAW 785794 John E. Grewe Rockford, MI 1 1 30
2 10 KAW 375091 Greg Sims Rockford, MI 3 2 25
3 1 HON 564458 Kreg Bigelow Swartz Creek, MI 2 3 21
4 59 SUZ 247896 Andrew P. Bourn Grand Rapids, MI 4 4 18
5 71 KTM 913144 Phil T. Catalano Grand Rapids, MI 6 5 16
6 223 HSK 578223 Brian Heightchew Charlotte, MI 5 DNS 15
DNS 469 KTM 2013094 Kevin Beyer Freeland, MI DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 04:43 pm
Schoolboy 1
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 357 YAM 884357 Jonathan P. Hanner Columbiaville, MI 1 2 30
2 88 KAW 897573 Christopher M. Blackmer Muskegon, MI 3 1 25
3 4 YAM 2127828 Hunter L. Wellman Pinckney, MI 2 3 21
4 30 YAM 2107520 Kanon Bigelow Swartz Creek, MI 5 4 18
5 952 YAM 2083952 Michael D. Mcmann Lansing, MI 4 5 16
6 5 YAM 3069749 Ethan Kipp Twin Lake, MI 8 6 15
7 529 YAM 2212251 Hunter W. Smith Frankfort, MI 7 7 14
8 917 KAW 2204915 Anthony Kurek Muskegon, MI 6 8 13
9 343 HON 2210266 Joshua J. Schroader Highland, MI 9 9 12
Schoolboy 2
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 109 YAM 833109 Cameron H. Delker Temperance, MI 1 2 30
2 767 KAW 956767 Karter E. Delong Mount Pleasant, MI 4 1 25
3 676 KTM 2896676 Jared Bender Sandusky, MI 2 3 21
4 0 KTM 883707 Jacob Springer Muskegon, MI 3 4 18
Non-Current
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 118 SUZ 585118 Chris B. Williams Ortonville, MI 1 1 30
2 419 HON 2747873 Brent A. Inosencio Jr Jackson, MI 3 2 25
3 1 HON 314366 Shawn M. Mccomb Grand Rapids, MI 2 3 21
4 544 YAM 648544 Kurt Kirby Davison, MI 4 4 18
5 17 KAW 2010517 Keiton T. Bell Burton, MI 5 5 16
6 828 YAM 3258828 Thomas Howe Whitmore Lake, MI 6 6 15
7 240 KAW 3182040 Mike Mondrella Jr Grand Rapids, MI 7 DNS 14
DNS 17/ HON 2267606 Klayton Burrow Twin Lake, MI DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 19
Printed: 04:43 pm
50 Trail - Limited**
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 298 KTM 2243389 Ryder Bloomquist Muskegon, MI 1 1 30
2 685 YAM 2213475 Rex Pumford Fremont, MI 6 2 25
3 938 HON 2322938 Weston Dull Clarksville, MI 5 3 21
4 226 HON 2274314 Ryan Krol Rockford, MI 4 4 18
5 730 YAM 3305730 Adam Woolery Cheboygan, MI 3 5 16
6 4/ YAM 2272001 Mackenzie Miller Fremont, MI 2 8 15
7 4 YAM 3149537 Ava M. Crow Montague, MI 10 7 14
8 922 YAM 2254237 Wyatt J. Marshall Millington, MI 7 10 13
9 08 HON 2316908 Beckett Martin Tustin, MI 13 6 12
10 26 YAM 2266651 Colton Whaley Belding, MI 9 13 11
11 183 YAM 2283678 Jace Mercer Harrison, MI 14 9 10
12 057 YAM 3322057 Wyatt Meinicke Whitmore Lake, MI 12 11 9
13 852 YAM 2311852 Colton Smith Greenville, MI 11 12 8
14 835 YAM 2311835 Carter Johnson Rochester Hills, MI 8 18 7
15 21 HON 3285021 Aedan Campbell Eaton Rapids, MI 15 14 6
16 48 HON 2311775 Dalton Miron Howard City, MI 16 16 5
17 856 HON 2322856 Cole A. Euwema Marion, MI 19 15 4
18 161 HON 3011730 Macey Bender Sandusky, MI 17 17 3
19 927 YAM 2322854 Paisley Jones Twin Lake, MI 18 DNS 2
DNS 104 YAM 2267608 Joslyn Ross Ravenna, MI DNS DNS
DNS 5 YAM 2267607 Talen Tidswell Muskegon, MI DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 20
Printed: 04:43 pm
50 Jr./Sr. Beginner
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 5 KTM 2322856 Cole A. Euwema Marion, MI 1 1
65 Beginner**
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 875 KTM 2311875 Avery M. Palazzolo Holly, MI 1 1 30
2 204 KTM 2246297 Aleigh Yovich Holly, MI 2 2 25
Trailblazer**
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 840 HON 2269840 Landon Tanner Mears, MI 1 1 30
2 700 YAM 2267603 Avelyn Earls Grand Rapids, MI 2 2 25
Race Results Race: 21
Printed: 04:43 pm
50 SS Limited**
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 922 KTM 2202813 Hunter R. Delp Eaton Rapids, MI 1 1 30
2 074 COB 2268074 Carson Sanders Milan, MI 2 3 25
3 298 KTM 2243389 Ryder Bloomquist Muskegon, MI 5 2 21
4 65 KTM 2195965 Briggs Holman Nunica, MI 4 4 18
5 94 COB 2274326 Aidan Whaley Comstock Park, MI 3 5 16
6 414 COB 3312353 Beckham Garrison Holly, MI 6 6 15
7 730 KTM 3305730 Adam Woolery Cheboygan, MI 7 7 14
8 26 YAM 2266651 Colton Whaley Belding, MI 10 8 13
9 057 COB 3322057 Wyatt Meinicke Whitmore Lake, MI 9 10 12
10 835 KTM 2311835 Carter Johnson Rochester Hills, MI 8 11 11
11 852 YAM 2311852 Colton Smith Greenville, MI 11 9 10
12 159 KTM 2222036 Carter King Montague, MI 12 12 9
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com