Below are the points standings for the 2019 Season! Please be sure to check the spelling of your name. If it’s not correct, e-mail Liz at powers.ekp@gmail.com

 

Michigan State Fair Supercross Series
Points Standings
Printed: 05/11/19 8:07 pm Page 1 of 1
Quad 105 2 Stroke/production
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 09 Addison Dirkse (1) 20
2. 5 Landon Wallace (1) 19
3. 86 Addyson Smith (1) 18
Quad 90 2 Stroke/stock
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 6 Kenadi Stevens (1) 20
2. 19 Brendon Kufahl (1) 19
3. 09 Addison Dirkse (1) 18
4. 7 Brendon Cameron (1) 17
5. 13 Liberty Debruin (1) 16
6. 23 Hailey Stellema (1) 15
Quad 70 Stock
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 11 Brody Stellema (1) 20
Quad 50 Production
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 22 Ethan Vandenheuvel (1) 20
2. 00 Justice Debruin (1) 19
3. 12 Easton Sharp (1) 18
Quad 50 Stock
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 111 Breckon Millar (1) 20
2. 7 Cruz Case (1) 19
3. 99 Kamdyn Smith (1) 18
4. 5 Serenity Brown (1) 17
5. 29 Skyler Wood (1) 16
6. 20 Brynn Needham (1) 14
Quad Novice
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 72 Jamie Steffes (1) 20
2. 11 Trevor Block (1) 19
3. 383 Aj Austin (1) 18
4. 19 Alex Easton (1) 17
35+
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 11 Evan Bennehoff (1) 20
2. 144 John Scholten (1) 19
50 4-8 Sr.
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 38 Trevor Veltkamp (1) 20
2. 5 Brock Chapman (1) 19
3. 13 Austyn Wood (1) 18
4. 44 Ty James Mccormick (1) 17
5. 553 Carter Castilla (1) 16
50 Sport 4-8
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 13 Austyn Wood (1) 20
2. 409 Justin Boyden (1) 19
3. 183 Atley Mock (1) 18
50 Ss 7-8
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 100 Wyatt Spitzley (1) 20
2. 17 Keiauna Rhoades (1) 19
3. 553 Carter Castilla (1) 18
4. 183 Atley Mock (1) 17
5. 13 Drake Needham (1) 16
6. 603 Landyn Depew (1) 15
50 Ss 4-6
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 409 Justin Boyden (1) 20
2. 628 Dayton Eberly (1) 19
3. 6 Jase Herrema (1) 18
4. 4 Ricky Coons Jr (1) 17
5. 3 Brysten Brannam (1) 16
6. 89 Kinley Cooper (1) 15
7. 5 Serenity Brown (1) 14
65 7-9
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 11 Colt Bonstell (1) 20
2. 728 Raedyn Ruhl (1) 19
3. 44 Ty James Mccormick (1) 18
4. 38 Trevor Veltkamp (1) 17
5. 5 Brock Chapman (1) 16
6. 22 Cole Votsch (1) 15
7. 13 Austyn Wood (1) 14
8. 77 Jaydo Hancock (1) 13
9. 726 Damon Eberly (1) 12
85 7-11
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 678 Peyton Street (1) 20
2. 628 Tayden Fotis (1) 19
3. 267 Caden Eckert (1) 18
4. 8 Jadin Bailey (1) 17
85 12-15
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 6 Peyton Block (1) 20
2. 14 Norman Slade Iii (1) 19
3. 4 Zane Willobee (1) 18
4. 714 Kyleigh Ruhl (1) 17
85 C
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. / Justin Switzer (1) 20
2. 41 Derick Stebleton (1) 19
3. 427 Kameron Ogden (1) 18
4. 38 Kendall Veltkamp (1) 17
5. 68 Mike Hazekamp (1) 16
6. 100 Maxx Powers (1) 15
7. 77 Meya Stevens-hancock (1) 14
8. 115 Zane Leutzinger (1) 13
9. 88 Monty Saunders Jr (1) 12
125 2 Stroke
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 809 Koner Eberly (1) 20
2. 14 Seth Spoelman (1) 19
3. 27 Wyatt Renkema (1) 18
250 A
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 631 Jordan Friedrich (1) 20
250 B
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 144 Riley Scholten (1) 20
2. 27 Tyler Nuff (1) 19
3. 809 Koner Eberly (1) 18
4. 81 Jamie Steffes Jr (1) 17
5. 15 Bryar Hammond (1) 16
250 C
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 590 Ricky Coons (1) 20
2. 33 Tyler Morris (1) 19
3. 78 Andy Thiebout (1) 18
4. 21 Reese Umphrey (1) 17
5. 343 Dillon Tucker (1) 16
6. 331 Damian Witek (1) 15
7. 59 Kyle Coons (1) 14
8. 46 Eric Wadkins (1) 13
9. 525 Jarrett Norwick (1) 12
10. 122 Brandon Dreyer (1) 11
11. 6 Cody Fitzgerald (1) 10
12. 669 Andrew Burmingham (1) 9
Lites Jr. 12-16
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 805 Bryce Carlyle (1) 20
2. 917 Aj Kurek (1) 19
3. 144 Riley Scholten (1) 18
4. 9 Garrett Stebleton (1) 17
5. 46 Emmily Wadkins (1) 16
6. 33 Emmalee Sanders (1) 15
7. 6 Peyton Block (1) 14
8. 27 Wyatt Renkema (1) 13
9. 656 Wyatt Cooper (1) 12
Mini Open
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 678 Peyton Street (1) 20
2. 8 Jadin Bailey (1) 19
3. 11 Colt Bonstell (1) 18
4. 267 Caden Eckert (1) 17
5. 20 Levi Chapman (1) 16
6. 44 Seth Belmaez (1) 15
7. 24 Sam Adcock (1) 14
8. 93 Cohen Hautau (1) 13
9. 628 Tayden Fotis (1) 12
Open A
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 631 Jordan Friedrich (1) 20
Open B
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 144 Riley Scholten (1) 20
2. 27 Tyler Nuff (1) 19
3. 81 Jamie Steffes Jr (1) 18
4. 15 Bryar Hammond (1) 17
5. 39 Loren Peterson (1) 16
Open C
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 510 Brandon Fonkert (1) 20
2. 08 Derek Cave (1) 19
3. 204 Chris Yenchar (1) 18
4. 343 Dillon Tucker (1) 17
5. 724 Mike Armstrong (1) 16
6. 25 Kayce Colburn (1) 15
7. 331 Damian Witek (1) 14
8. 630 Joe Ingram (1) 13
9. 01 Charlie Zweedyk (1) 12
Super Mini
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 14 Norman Slade Iii (1) 20
2. 41 Derick Stebleton (1) 19
3. 4 Zane Willobee (1) 18
4. 20 Seth Saunders (1) 17
Trail 12-15
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 68 Mike Hazekamp (1) 20
2. 403 John Quinton Iii (1) 19
3. 189 Jacob Jackson (1) 18
4. 25 Calyn Green (1) 17
5. 59 Hoyt Bennehoff (1) 16
Trail 4-11
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 304 Dalten Cooper (1) 20
2. 117 Ryder Needham (1) 19
3. 22 Cole Votsch (1) 18
4. 812 Travis Edwards (1) 17
5. 44 Travis Haynes Jr (1) 16
6. 728 Raedyn Ruhl (1) 15
7. 126 Brody Hautau (1) 14
8. 18 Zoey Smith (1) 13
9. 4 Westen Bouwkamp (1) 12
10. 177 Reyse Hammond (1) 11
11. 603 Landyn Depew (1) 10
12. 64 Deegan Green (1) 9
Women 4-11
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 2 Serene Meinders (1) 20
2. 17 Keiauna Rhoades (1) 19
Women 12 & Up
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 46 Emmily Wadkins (1) 20
2. 33 Emmalee Sanders (1) 19
3. 201 Sydney Munoz (1) 18
4. 714 Kyleigh Ruhl (1) 17
5. 21 Alyssa Sloma (1) 16
65 10-11
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 20 Levi Chapman (1) 20
2. 267 Caden Eckert (1) 19
3. 678 Peyton Street (1) 18
4. 24 Sam Adcock (1) 17
5. 44 Seth Belmaez (1) 16
6. 93 Cohen Hautau (1) 15
Vet C
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 724 Mike Armstrong (1) 20
2. 0 Mike Brown (1) 19
14 +
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 631 Jordan Friedrich (1) 20
2. 917 Aj Kurek (1) 19
3. 129 Michael Cooper (1) 18
4. 9 Garrett Stebleton (1) 17
5. 656 Wyatt Cooper (1) 16
Quad Advance
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 416 Brad Dirkse (1) 20
2. 44 Travis Haynes (1) 19
Quad 200 2 Stroke/youth Produc
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 6 Carlie Pranger (1) 20
Quad 105 2 Stroke/super Mini
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 65 Jaaron Steffes (1) 20
www.TracksideSoftware.com

 

Next Race

Connect with SJO!

Find us on facebook!Latest YouTube videos!SJO Photos on Flickr!