medicine side effects

Final points for the 2016 season. Congratulations to all of our series champions!

**Please e-mail powers.ekp@gmail.com if the spelling of your name is incorrect.

Michigan State Fair Supercross Series
Points Standings
Printed: 10/12/16 4:40 pm Page 1 of 1
Quad 105 2 Stroke/production – Best 15 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 6 Carlie Pranger (13) 258
2. 851 Kasey Woodruff (9) 177
3. 7 Kayla Myers (9) 174
4. 16 Bryton Merren (3) 57
5. 111 Camdyn Gerlach (1) 20
6. 46 Caden Vanhuis (1) 19
Quad 90 2 Stroke/stock – Best 15 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 03 Jayden Weage (18) 300
2. 600 Bryce Miller (21) 290
3. 216 Alex Natividad (14) 247
4. 3 Arianna Corrigan (8) 134
5. 19 Brendon Brown (6) 107
6. 86 Colten Rebedew (4) 75
7. 5/ Carter Merren (3) 56
8. 111 Parker Johnson (2) 37
9. 4 Caden Purdon (2) 32
10. 1 Dayton Noffsinger (1) 19
11. 13 Cameron Purdon (1) 18
12. 16 Cephas Nyhof (1) 18
13. 808 Mason Heintz (1) 18
14. 33 Hayden Brown (1) 18
15. x Jaxson Krontz (1) 17
16. 19 Conrad Weber (1) 17
17. 2 Parker Teunis (1) 16
18. 3/ Landyn Brown (1) 16
19. 11 Maddix Purdeon (1) 16
20. 76 Isabella Spencer (1) 15
21. 65 Jaaron Steffes (1) 15
22. 12 Emma Puls (1) 12
Quad 70 Production – Best 15 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 851 Kasey Woodruff (10) 199
2. 714 Casey Fancher (3) 59
Quad 70 Stock – Best 15 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 6 Donald Harley (9) 180
2. 514 Kyler Faber (1) 20
Quad 50 Production – Best 15 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 205 Grady Sullivan (17) 300
2. 73 Levi Zimmer (6) 114
3. 861 Ariana Johnson (5) 97
4. 78 Khloe Zettel (1) 19
5. 8 Remington Smith (1) 19
Quad 50 Stock – Best 15 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 989 Aiden Natividad (17) 296
2. 00 Gerry Bazzett (26) 289
3. 5 Landon Wallace (26) 272
4. 514 Kyler Faber (18) 260
5. 6 Donald Harley (9) 178
6. 124 Colby Ray (8) 152
7. 84 Emma Myers (8) 125
8. 85 Payton Rebedew (7) 115
9. 62 Greysin Hopp (5) 84
10. 24 Sam Geenen (2) 34
11. 11 Gavin Weiler (1) 19
12. 12 Payton Haynes (1) 18
13. 13 Connor Gruzaq (1) 17
14. 11 Maddix Purdeon (1) 17
15. 118 Cohen Viening (1) 16
16. 11/ Manny Garza (1) 16
17. 40 Judo Park (1) 15
18. 6 Bentley Weber (1) 15
Quad Novice – Best 15 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 915 Shawn Oleary (16) 300
2. 19 Alex Easton (19) 248
3. 2 Nolan Liszewski (10) 180
4. 55 Doug Decheney (10) 169
5. 401 Justin Fitzgerald Boyden (10) 164
6. 130 Anika Scheltema (8) 143
7. 13 James Kubek (8) 133
8. 47 Clay Russell (4) 64
9. 72 Shian Rymarkiewicz (4) 63
10. 44 Ron Haynes (3) 52
11. 115 Aaron Damveld (3) 52
12. 638 Nic Johnson (3) 50
13. 52 Jimmy Childs (2) 38
14. 113 Todd Robart (2) 37
15. 12 Ariell Kubek (2) 30
16. 54 Nick Myers (2) 28
17. 93 Steven Brown (2) 27
18. 1 Jeremy Dunn (1) 20
19. 01 Austin Thomeson (1) 20
20. 110 Michael Gerlach (1) 19
21. 77 John S. Lanphear (1) 19
22. 653 Michael Benedict (1) 19
23. 25 Josh Agee (1) 18
24. 723 Tyler Gregg (1) 18
25. 717 Michael Guadagni (1) 17
26. 6 Kameron Connell (1) 17
27. 123 Edward Mozader (1) 17
28. 17 Nick Schanhals (1) 17
29. 25 Aj Rietberg (1) 16
30. 88 Shawn Bonney (1) 16
31. 112 Gary Geist (1) 15
32. 15 Rick Kegler (1) 13
33. 115 Taylor Fisher (1) 12
34. 007 Jamie Steffes (1) 11
14-24 – Best 15 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 631 Jordan Friedrich (14) 273
2. 18 Gatlin Combs (10) 191
3. 56 Brian Eckert (5) 96
4. / Caleb Krehn (3) 55
5. 71 Joel Vandewege (3) 53
6. 11 Dylan Burke (4) 51
7. 643 Conrad Stilwell (2) 40
8. 594 Eddie Morris (2) 39
9. 989 Shane Peterson (2) 39
10. 518 Christian Sessink (2) 38
11. 993 Eli Schierbeek (2) 37
12. 317 Wesley Down (2) 36
13. 118 Jordan Willis (2) 34
14. 299 Ashton Hayes (1) 20
15. 290 Denver Rigsby (1) 19
16. 33/ Tim Patterson (1) 19
17. / Waylon Kasinger (1) 19
18. 211 Michael Meress (1) 19
19. 959 Parker Folkert (2) 19
20. 624 Keagan Leep (1) 19
21. 777 Freddie Grove (1) 18
22. 13 Chris Prell (1) 18
23. 99 Alex Reinke (1) 18
24. 342 Mason Ferguson (1) 18
25. 118 Hunter Beattie (1) 18
26. 17 Troy Packer (1) 18
27. 970 Jacob Wiggins (1) 17
28. 205 Drew Mead (1) 16
29. 445 Darren Omalley (2) 16
30. 149 Christian Hanson (1) 15
31. 603 Joshua Voss (1) 15
32. / Ryan Szalai (1) 14
25+ – Best 15 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 038 Shane Larsen (9) 173
2. 931 Aaron Rumsey (6) 119
3. 900 Randy Woodring (3) 60
4. 525 Robbie Dexter (2) 40
5. 61 David Eggleston (2) 35
6. 18 Jason Quinn (1) 20
7. 523 Aaron Lovell (1) 20
8. 249 Dakota Miller (1) 20
9. 537 Luke Sprague (1) 20
10. 034 Benjamin Hamilton (1) 20
11. 637 Cameron Martinez (1) 20
12. 620 Daniel Benjamin (1) 19
13. 80 Brandon Reed (1) 19
14. 308 Josh Agnello (1) 19
15. 76 Jared Wilson (1) 19
16. 354 Tyler Phend (1) 19
17. 210 James Blain (1) 19
18. 14 Andy Ducett (1) 19
19. 765 Jared Lutz (1) 18
20. 73 Luke Minter (1) 18
21. 173 David Merrill (1) 18
22. 298 Troy Bloomquist (1) 18
23. 692 Jeff Hershberger Ii (1) 17
24. 720 Richie Mead (1) 16
25. 77 Matt Jones (1) 15
30+ – Best 15 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 298 Troy Bloomquist (17) 299
2. 610 Chad Keeton (9) 172
3. 900 Randy Woodring (2) 40
4. 61 David Eggleston (2) 37
5. 117 Frankie J (1) 20
6. 80 Brandon Reed (1) 20
7. / Dan Petrie (1) 20
8. 22 Evan Bennehoff (1) 20
9. 401 Justin Mcloski (1) 19
10. 689 Rob Biddle (1) 19
11. 639 Addison Mock (1) 19
12. 18 Jason Quinn (1) 19
13. 624 Mike Tomanek (1) 19
14. 73 Luke Minter (1) 19
15. 277 Chad Harris (1) 19
16. 720 Jim Hart (1) 19
17. 445 Andy Sherwood (1) 18
18. 18 Joey Aspinall (1) 18
19. 14 Andy Ducett (1) 18
20. 47 Matt Murphy (1) 18
21. 210 James Blain (1) 17
35+ – Best 15 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 621 Mike Mosher (11) 214
2. 38 Brian Pike (4) 79
3. 22 Evan Bennehoff (2) 40
4. 489 Jason Rhoades (2) 37
5. 33 Adam Martin (1) 20
6. 689 Rob Biddle (1) 20
7. 285 Mike Swink (1) 20
8. 144 John Scholten (1) 20
9. 435 Mark Lyons (1) 20
10. 542 Troy Evans (1) 20
11. 907 Jeff Curry (1) 20
12. 11 Joe Hutchinson (1) 19
13. 78 Terry Woodley (1) 19
14. 64 Derek Hanson (1) 19
15. 51 Scott Johnson (1) 19
16. 401 Justin Mcloski (1) 19
17. 603 Tim Snyder (1) 19
18. 277 Chad Harris (1) 18
19. 33 Don Leddy (1) 18
20. 17 Travis Symmes (1) 18
21. 47 Matt Murphy (1) 17
22. 240 Josh Medley (1) 17
23. 334 Ricky Cox (1) 17
24. 42 Todd White (1) 16
25. 316 Neil Jacobs (1) 15
26. 639 Johnny Guest (1) 14
50 4-6 Jr. – Best 15 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 610 Aiden Canfield (26) 300
2. 200 Chase Buter (25) 283
3. 298 Ryder Bloomquist (15) 280
4. 989 Aiden Natividad (21) 275
5. 100 Elliot Spangler (3) 49
6. 5 Brock Chapman (3) 49
7. 609 Stosh Freiberg (2) 34
8. 111 Dillon Carlson (2) 33
9. 063 Kyleigh Hayes (1) 16
10. 7 Robert Gonzales Jr (1) 15
50 4-8 Sr. – Best 15 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 678 Peyton Street (22) 297
2. 07 Eli Bazzett (26) 291
3. 4 Brody Miller (21) 287
4. 101 Ty Van Antwerp (18) 271
5. 45 Koltyn Alexander (14) 201
6. 20 Levi Chapman (11) 165
7. 86 Colten Rebedew (8) 137
8. 14/ Marshall Iii Shoemaker (9) 136
9. 3 Dalten Cooper (8) 120
10. 16 Jacob Rademacher (9) 111
11. 7l Landon Lodholtz (7) 78
12. 15 Jake Walkinhood (5) 66
13. 141 Scott Sanders (3) 49
14. 4 Autsin Carlson (2) 34
15. 001 Carson Helder (2) 32
16. 3 Caiden Walker (2) 29
17. 13 Austyn Wood (2) 28
18. 518 Keenan Camp (3) 27
19. 812 Travis Edwards (2) 26
20. 05x Hayden Zeedyk (3) 23
21. 9 Jaxen Robinson (1) 20
22. 458 Seth Perdue (1) 19
23. 221 Mason Simmons (1) 19
24. 183 Myles Henry (1) 18
25. 007 Brennan Zerby (1) 18
26. 22 Connor Childs (1) 17
27. 61 Blake Forkner (1) 16
28. 713 Jace Kauffman (1) 15
29. 442 Jackson Holloran (1) 14
30. 9/b Braylen Meeuwsen (1) 14
31. 161 Camden Walker (1) 14
32. 610 Aiden Canfield (1) 13
33. 489 Collin Mcdonald (1) 10
34. 210 Trey Blain (1) 9
35. 8 Levi Scholten (2) 8
50 Sport 4-8 – Best 15 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 4 Brody Miller (18) 300
2. 713 Grace Mccall (17) 268
3. 5 Austin Vandiver (9) 159
4. 46x Lawrence Schaidt (8) 143
5. 104 Sean Arthur (7) 130
6. 86 Colten Rebedew (5) 97
7. 989 Aiden Natividad (4) 76
8. 7 Chase Geister (3) 49
9. 38 Trevor Veltkamp (3) 46
10. 416 Hunter Delp (2) 39
11. 5 Brevyn Willford (2) 38
12. 298 Ryder Bloomquist (2) 34
13. 08 Daymean Snyder (3) 33
14. 44 Ty Mccormick (2) 32
15. 93 Bryce Cartwright (1) 20
16. 916 Blaine Allsop (1) 20
17. 221 Mason Simmons (1) 20
18. 13 Austyn Wood (1) 19
19. 12x Leah Canada (1) 19
20. 205 Grady Sullivan (1) 19
21. 6 Donald Harley (1) 18
22. 7 Jax Trammel (1) 18
23. 86 Ryder Girven (1) 18
24. 11 Mason Woolf (1) 18
25. 3 Morgan Newton (1) 17
26. 817 Ryder Quinn (1) 17
27. 10x Lily Canada (1) 17
28. 10 Autumn White (1) 17
29. 88/ Tanner Mcnair (1) 17
30. 57 Kolter Rotman (1) 17
31. 200 Chase Buter (1) 16
32. 24 Cayson Sharp (1) 16
33. 2 Dane Rumsey (1) 15
34. 12 Logan Kowalke (1) 15
35. 33 Skyler Martin (1) 14
36. 84 Hudson Lemmen (1) 13
37. 913 Addison Minder (1) 12
38. 118 Craven Viening (1) 11
50 Ss 7-8 – Best 15 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 713 Grace Mccall (17) 291
2. 6 Donald Harley (18) 269
3. 08 Daymean Snyder (12) 218
4. 154 Brayden Lovell (12) 214
5. 259 Landon Keeton (11) 189
6. 8 Levi Scholten (8) 153
7. 3 Caiden Walker (7) 116
8. 7 Chase Geister (3) 55
9. 50 Rocky Wing (3) 47
10. 5 Brevyn Willford (2) 39
11. 84 Emma Myers (2) 37
12. 75 Joshua George (2) 36
13. 110 Hunter Gary (2) 34
14. 57 Kolter Rotman (2) 33
15. 1 Joe Dahlke (1) 20
16. 1 Dayton Noffsinger (1) 18
17. 826 Trevor Harthin (1) 18
18. 47 Rayden Jones (1) 18
19. 25 Hunter Harrell (1) 18
20. 7 Sam Battle (1) 18
21. 5 Keagan Curtis (1) 17
22. 22 Connor Childs (1) 17
23. 24 Kayden Mcdermott (1) 17
24. 12 Logan Kowalke (1) 17
25. 9 Deagan Vanharten (1) 16
26. 45 Parker Mcqueen (1) 16
27. 042 Brody Pittelkow (1) 16
28. 10 Autumn White (1) 16
29. 12x Leah Canada (1) 15
30. 10x Lily Canada (1) 14
50 Ss 4-6 – Best 15 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 610 Aiden Canfield (26) 297
2. 298 Ryder Bloomquist (18) 289
3. 989 Aiden Natividad (21) 277
4. 200 Chase Buter (26) 264
5. 001 Carson Helder (17) 263
6. 205 Grady Sullivan (18) 229
7. 4 Mackenzie Miller (19) 225
8. 5 Brock Chapman (11) 174
9. 46x Lawrence Schaidt (9) 136
10. 104 Sean Arthur (7) 121
11. 66 Braxton Hendrix (6) 95
12. 5 Hayden Harris (4) 48
13. 416 Hunter Delp (2) 36
14. 126 Brody Hautau (3) 34
15. 62 Greysin Hopp (3) 33
16. 86 Ryder Girven (2) 28
17. 68 Logan Dirkse (2) 28
18. 319 Logan Miller (2) 28
19. 913 Addison Minder (2) 27
20. 55 Ethan Helsel (2) 25
21. 2 Dane Rumsey (2) 24
22. 24 Cayson Sharp (2) 24
23. 44 Ty Mccormick (2) 22
24. 93 Carter Hautau (2) 21
25. 33 Skyler Martin (2) 21
26. 314 Jordan Minder (2) 18
27. 221 Nolan Simmons (1) 17
28. / Damon Eberly (1) 16
29. 76 Mason Spencer (1) 16
30. 7 Jax Trammel (1) 15
31. 183 Jace Mercer (1) 15
32. 7 Blake Rowley (1) 15
33. 22 Joey Jared (1) 14
34. 7 Mason Meyers (1) 14
35. 13 Austyn Wood (1) 14
36. 112 Addison Grace Wenkel (1) 14
37. 5/ Kole Lokker (1) 14
38. 44 Jesse Maley (1) 14
39. 27 Logan Frisbie (1) 14
40. 30 Cooper Rugenstein (1) 13
41. 11 Mason Woolf (1) 13
42. 88/ Paxton Mcnair (1) 12
43. 4 Collin Maleski (1) 12
44. 118 Craven Viening (1) 12
45. 4/ Gage Holton (1) 12
46. 5 Maddy Mccall (1) 11
47. 199 Jackson Holmes (1) 11
48. 28 Teddy Parm (1) 11
49. 11 Ethan Moon (1) 10
50. 3 Morgan Newton (1) 9
51. 16 Colton Orcasitas (1) 9
52. 84 Hudson Lemmen (1) 5
53. 118 Cohen Viening (1) 4
65 7-9 – Best 15 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 88 Tuff Scott (15) 300
2. 101 Ty Van Antwerp (20) 290
3. 678 Peyton Street (21) 275
4. 009 Byron Buter (24) 269
5. 93 Cohen Hautau (15) 245
6. 5 Carter Scholten (10) 159
7. 45 Koltyn Alexander (8) 116
8. 501 Jerryn Jones (5) 83
9. 007 Brennan Zerby (4) 76
10. 714 Casey Fancher (3) 53
11. 194 Braylon Gearhart (3) 48
12. 9 Gaven Harris (3) 47
13. 15 Jake Walkinhood (3) 44
14. 77 Riley Hart (3) 44
15. 1 Joe Dahlke (2) 34
16. 260 Talon Martin (2) 32
17. 183 Myles Henry (1) 20
18. 9 Jaxen Robinson (1) 20
19. 221 Mason Simmons (1) 19
20. 11 Isaac Houdek (1) 18
21. 57 Cooper Mcqueen (1) 18
22. 4 Kendra Fouts (1) 17
23. 7 Jaxson Obbink (1) 17
24. 33 Nate Mason (1) 17
25. 600 Bryce Miller (1) 16
26. 25 Ethan Dirkse (1) 16
27. 622 Jordan Cochrane (1) 15
28. 88 Brayden Reaser Girrbach (1) 15
29. 072 Collin Egeler (1) 15
30. 66 Braxton Hendrix (1) 14
31. 609 Jake Dickman (1) 13
32. 44 Seth Belmarez (1) 12
33. 580 Haden Finley (1) 12
34. 912 Bode Venema (1) 12
35. 216 Robert Buikema (1) 8
65 7-11 – Best 15 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 47 Ethan Day (16) 300
2. 18 Zack Swarts (14) 256
3. 115 Zane Leutzinger (15) 237
4. 51 Luke Stanton (12) 221
5. 48 Alex Day (11) 206
6. 110 Shane Pepper (5) 89
7. 2 Ronnie Dahlke (3) 55
8. 09 Brenden Calahan (3) 50
9. 802 Brendan Galinis (2) 38
10. 88 Wyatt Sand (3) 37
11. 14 Zac Lockman (2) 37
12. 95 Gage Whoric (2) 35
13. 942 Brandon Pyper (2) 33
14. 68 Cameron Blackwell (2) 31
15. 80 Dalton Tisdel (1) 20
16. 537 Dominic Felty (1) 20
17. 034 Braydon Sorenson (1) 20
18. 5 Jayden Satkowiak (1) 19
19. 10 Jj Wemigwans (1) 18
20. 4/ Garett Muma (1) 18
21. 51 Wyatt Renkema (2) 18
22. 99 Lukas Watson (1) 18
23. 20 Daniel Wemigmans (1) 17
24. 4 Kendra Fouts (1) 17
25. 25 Ethan Dirkse (1) 16
26. 479 Norman Slade (1) 13
85 7-11 – Best 15 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 47 Ethan Day (26) 300
2. 18 Zack Swarts (14) 251
3. 12 Zachary Mazurek (11) 206
4. 515 Brady Deyoung (9) 177
5. 005 Douglas Hornus (2) 37
6. 88 Wyatt Sand (2) 35
7. 10 Trevor Wieling (2) 35
8. 66 Cayden Switzer (1) 20
9. 05 Logan Burch (1) 19
10. 9 Archer Thorson (1) 19
11. 625 Cody Price (1) 18
12. 3 Dylan Clements (1) 17
13. 805 Bryce Carlyle (1) 17
14. 37 Chandler Hoover (1) 16
85 12-15 – Best 15 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 18 Gatlin Combs (15) 300
2. 881 Seth Leutzinger (17) 278
3. 17 Trever Wahr (13) 251
4. 101 David Burger (8) 148
5. 144 Riley Scholten (8) 143
6. 332 Dawson Drinnan (3) 53
7. 922 Tommy Wemigwans (2) 38
8. 212 Danny Meress (2) 38
9. 229 Konnor Visger (2) 38
10. 51 Joseph Spielmaker (2) 35
11. 7 Jozee Compeau (2) 35
12. 4x Ryan Bennett (2) 35
13. 260 Brennen Martin (2) 31
14. 111 Jesse Davidson (2) 29
15. 53 Christopher Blackmer (1) 20
16. 095 Stephen Persing Jr (1) 20
17. 11 Cameron Martin (1) 19
18. 71 Skyler Swanson (1) 18
19. / Kyle Petrie (1) 18
20. 7 Jason Blackwell (1) 18
21. 36 Alex Sikkema (1) 17
22. 11 Nick Lockman (1) 15
85 C – Best 15 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 625 Cody Price (22) 298
2. 46 Emmily Wadkins (22) 287
3. 555 Hayden Bassett (19) 267
4. 24 Garrett Stebleton (13) 219
5. 4 Derek Egan (9) 154
6. 177 Dakota Vellema (8) 139
7. 580 Haden Finley (7) 98
8. 48 Alex Day (5) 83
9. 22 Anthony Sparks (5) 73
10. 6 Logan Woodley (4) 65
11. 7 Jason Blackwell (3) 51
12. 201 Sydney Munoz (3) 50
13. 42 Preston Ricker (2) 40
14. 176 Coby Kooistra (2) 39
15. 280 Tyler Petrie (2) 37
16. 229 Dillon Ockert (2) 36
17. 204 Mike Hornus (2) 34
18. 868 Rory Vaughn (2) 32
19. 224 Jeremy Frank Jr (2) 32
20. 27 Eden Siegers (2) 31
21. 141 Jarrett Norwick (2) 28
22. 707 Sydney Plath (2) 26
23. 188 Ryan Kooistra (2) 24
24. 7 Jozee Compeau (1) 19
25. 855 Doug Laughin (1) 19
26. 13 Clay Guest (1) 18
27. 516 Dylan Devault (1) 18
28. 7 Levi Patter (1) 17
29. 85 Levi Teske (1) 16
30. 1 Tyler Jenks (1) 16
31. 35 Noah Rylance (1) 16
32. 111 Jack Bentley (1) 15
33. 92 Gage Heemstra (1) 15
34. 85 Casey Moore (1) 15
35. 911 Sully Guest (1) 14
36. 58 Justin Teague (1) 14
37. 17x Tristan Venema (1) 9
125 2 Stroke – Best 15 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 313 Hunter Bassett (19) 289
2. 33m Trent Mortensen (9) 167
3. 933 Ethan Wadkins (5) 98
4. 7 Aren Jarles (4) 78
5. 9 Nicole Harris (4) 68
6. 10 Jacob Kooistra (3) 56
7. 935 Jacob Hoeve (2) 40
8. 316 Neil Jacobs (2) 39
9. 252 Christopher Cherpes (2) 39
10. 1 Zach Dewald (1) 20
11. 034 Benjamin Hamilton (1) 20
12. 22 Brian Buter (1) 20
13. 51 Kyle Frese (1) 20
14. 480 Blake Martin (1) 20
15. 396 Chase Taylor (1) 20
16. 923 Kyle Dittrich (1) 19
17. 269 Daniel Opra (1) 19
18. 76 Jared Wilson (1) 19
19. 47 Tyler Fogarasi (1) 18
20. 205 Drew Mead (1) 18
21. 93 Quinn Currigan (1) 18
22. 3 Sam Alley (1) 17
23. 232 Bill Carlon (1) 17
24. 55 Evan Jenks (1) 17
25. 911 Tyler Short (1) 17
26. 21 Matt Peaphon (1) 16
27. 98 Seth Price (1) 16
28. 627 Cole Danielson (1) 16
29. 898 Isaiah Silverthorn (1) 16
30. 53 Tanner Barber (1) 15
31. 25 Jeremy Chatterson (1) 14
32. 3 Eric Reed (1) 14
33. 72 Shelby Evans (1) 13
250 A – Best 15 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 900 Randy Woodring (15) 291
2. 631 Jordan Friedrich (16) 275
3. 038 Shane Larsen (15) 262
4. 955 Mikey Smith (15) 251
5. 33/ Tim Patterson (9) 163
6. 369 Jerry Lorenz (8) 158
7. 864 Austin Haught (7) 132
8. 105 Tim Carpenter (5) 88
9. 559 Jake Jones (5) 87
10. 792 Bronson Leutzinger (4) 70
11. / Dan Petrie (2) 37
12. 290 Denver Rigsby (1) 19
13. 299 Ashton Hayes (1) 19
14. 29 Devin Rudloff (1) 19
15. 24 Trenton Beyer (1) 18
16. 445 Andy Sherwood (1) 18
17. 692 Jeff Hershberger Ii (1) 17
18. 308 Josh Agnello (1) 16
19. 298 Troy Bloomquist (1) 16
250 B – Best 15 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 18 Gatlin Combs (18) 293
2. 171 Dustin Durbin (13) 249
3. 410 Elliott Vankampen (14) 242
4. 44 Austin Chapman (8) 132
5. 227 Tyler Nolff (4) 69
6. 624 Keagan Leep (4) 69
7. 103 Timothy Woodring (4) 68
8. 7 Aren Jarles (3) 48
9. 042 Aryan Coulter (3) 47
10. 11 Johnny Drummond (3) 47
11. 11 Dylan Burke (4) 40
12. 989 Shane Peterson (2) 38
13. 829 Trenton Balavitch (2) 38
14. 171 Trevin Crocker (2) 35
15. 4 Chase Miller (2) 35
16. / Matt Rose (3) 33
17. 977 Caleb Kebler (1) 20
18. 177 Jojo Shetron (1) 20
19. 435 Mark Lyons (1) 19
20. 94 Jack Bergan (1) 19
21. 637 Cameron Martinez (1) 19
22. 315 Jacob Risch (1) 19
23. 57 Andrew Riley (1) 19
24. 374 Jesse Miller (1) 19
25. 045 Brandon Mcelhenie (1) 19
26. 30 Scott Vandentoorn (1) 19
27. 177 Cejay Yoder (1) 18
28. 389 Greyson Rockafellew (1) 18
29. 993 Eli Schierbeek (1) 18
30. / Waylon Kasinger (1) 18
31. 88 Ryan Smith (1) 18
32. 12 Josh Alley (1) 17
33. 223 Bailey Weiler (1) 17
34. 617 Pierce Soule (1) 16
35. 208 Aidan Lynch (1) 16
36. 192/ Brody Masten (1) 16
37. 2 Kyle Hulbert (1) 16
38. 439 Austin Visger (1) 16
39. 396 Chase Taylor (1) 16
40. 317 Zach Chase (1) 15
41. 20 Triston Mccarty (1) 15
42. 119 Chris Laporte (1) 15
43. 238 Ashton Kwieran (1) 14
44. 14 Kendra Brocker (1) 13
45. 192 Wyatt Locke (1) 13
46. 77 Matt Jones (1) 12
47. 089 Brock Casey (1) 11
48. 29 Devin Rudloff (1) 10
250 C – Best 15 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 13 Chris Prell (21) 298
2. 32 Chris Goodman (18) 274
3. 167 Brian Playter (20) 250
4. 5 Josh Mosher (22) 247
5. 94 Brandon Robinson (11) 157
6. 11 Andrew Sparks (15) 156
7. 317 Josh Lowe (8) 139
8. 57/ Lee Shoemaker (9) 125
9. 64 Derek Hanson (9) 100
10. 238 Kyle Haverdink (6) 83
11. 512 Jose Anzaldua (4) 70
12. 820 Corey Phelps (6) 66
13. 25 Matt Mccarthy (4) 65
14. 097 Neil Horning (5) 62
15. 18/ Nicholas Thorp (4) 61
16. 4 Zach Payne (5) 50
17. 24 Andrew Spangler (3) 50
18. 809 Koner Eberly (3) 45
19. 87 Ed Hall (5) 41
20. 993 Eli Schierbeek (2) 40
21. 14 Peter Larsen (2) 38
22. 120 Christian Taylor (2) 36
23. 39 Clay Walker (3) 35
24. 519 Hunter Clark (2) 35
25. 949 Cameron Thompson (2) 34
26. 94 Caden Evert (4) 33
27. 100 Anthony Stevens (2) 33
28. 515 Kaiden Hejl (2) 31
29. 932 Josh Owen (2) 30
30. 125 Seth Sherman (2) 30
31. 357 Austin Shattuck (3) 30
32. 336 Aaron Alvesteffer (2) 29
33. 317 Dustin Wagner (3) 28
34. 503 Devon Staples (2) 28
35. 413 Stan Hernandez (2) 27
36. 32 Bryan White (2) 26
37. 92/ Travis Brown (2) 26
38. 73 Garrett Keeler (2) 25
39. 340 Andrew Miller (2) 25
40. 313 Hunter Bassett (2) 25
41. 374 Jesse Miller (2) 23
42. 3 Jason Troutner (2) 23
43. 23 Joseph Hoffman (2) 22
44. 22 Josh Stanuszek (2) 21
45. 72 Shelby Evans (1) 20
46. 998 Chris Malkiewicz (1) 20
47. 111 Noah Sterk (1) 20
48. 626 Kyle Warren (1) 20
49. 566 David Vaness (1) 19
50. 22 Dominic Dow (1) 19
51. 15 Aaron Lutterloh (1) 19
52. 24 Brandon Hudson (1) 19
53. 754 Cameron Ashley (2) 18
54. 318 Corey Palmer (1) 18
55. 911 Tyler Short (1) 18
56. 42 Garrett Johnson (1) 17
57. 11 Tom Larsen (1) 17
58. 31 Joe King Iii (1) 17
59. 717 Kai Goff (1) 17
60. 729 David Cox (1) 17
61. 984 Randy Pienta (1) 16
62. 489 Jason Rhoades (1) 16
63. 6 Robby Vruggink (1) 16
64. 607 Andrew Atwood (1) 15
65. 119 Gavin Liston (1) 15
66. 280 Owen Falk (1) 15
67. 67 Seth Ruid (1) 15
68. 208 Aidan Lynch (1) 15
69. 103 Tim Bolduc (1) 15
70. 327 Holden Gould (1) 14
71. 17 Brenden Meyer (1) 14
72. 19 Brian Hornus (1) 14
73. 29 Spencer R. Kuperus (1) 13
74. 899 Doug Moses (1) 13
75. 22 Brandon Buffin (1) 13
76. 336 Mathew Cox (1) 13
77. 4 Mathew Tancid (1) 13
78. 926 Brett Koebel (1) 12
79. 20 Jordan Geister (1) 12
80. 335 Lucas Wolgamott (1) 12
81. 137 Graham Herin (1) 12
82. x Blake Kinzler (1) 12
83. 216 Mason Lytle (1) 12
84. 48 Bryant Rebone (1) 12
85. 555 Gage A. Merica (1) 11
86. 13 Austin Figg (1) 11
87. 825 Steve Raby (1) 11
88. 572 Kody Rankin (1) 11
89. 676 Sean Mckeough (1) 11
90. 9 Kyle Manes (1) 11
91. 15 Nic Ducett (1) 11
92. 14/ Devan Gorecki (1) 11
93. 401 Mike Armstrong (1) 11
94. 7 Dylan Ewald (1) 10
95. 416 Matt Degraff (1) 10
96. 326 Sam Dejong (1) 10
97. 655 Ryker Lutrell (1) 10
98. 338 Brad Palmer (2) 10
99. 407 Jon Bruett (1) 10
100. 12 Eric Severance (1) 10
101. 303 Demitri Fuller (1) 9
102. 127 Jessica Atwood (1) 9
103. 138 Joe Gewirtz (1) 9
104. 88 Steven Tait (1) 8
105. 24 Nolan Stark (1) 8
106. 357 Dillon Hassevoort (1) 8
107. 57 Jacob Wallinga (1) 7
108. 692 Kyle Lee (1) 7
109. x Mitchell Wishiewski (1) 7
110. 74 Keegan Kroening (1) 7
111. 931 Brian Muller (1) 7
112. 33 Adam Reeder (1) 6
113. 12 Jonathon Mills (1) 6
114. 656 Joey Dodge (1) 6
115. 222 Taz Wilde (1) 5
116. 1 Brennan Taylor-clark (1) 5
117. 13 Austin Jenks (1) 4
118. 409 Kevin Faber (1) 4
Lites Jr. 12-16 – Best 15 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 18 Gatlin Combs (18) 300
2. 7 Jozee Compeau (17) 271
3. 410 Elliott Vankampen (14) 245
4. 24 Andrew Burger (8) 146
5. 51 Kaydee Compeau (7) 122
6. 71 Joel Vandewege (6) 107
7. 917 Anthony Kurek (5) 93
8. 10 Jacob Kooistra (3) 51
9. 94 Brandon Robinson (3) 50
10. 935 Jacob Hoeve (2) 37
11. / Kyle Petrie (2) 37
12. 5 Josh Mosher (2) 32
13. 503 Devon Staples (2) 31
14. 313 Hunter Bassett (2) 29
15. 56 Taten Gilman (1) 20
16. 1 Zach Dewald (1) 19
17. 12 Mitch Tummel (1) 19
18. 17/ Kollin Burrow (1) 19
19. 911 Trevor Short (1) 18
20. 6 Joe Donnellan (1) 18
21. 18/ Nicholas Thorp (1) 18
22. 126 Brandon Schultz (1) 17
23. 336 Spencer Wollett (1) 17
24. 46 Emmily Wadkins (1) 17
Mini Open – Best 15 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 47 Ethan Day (26) 300
2. 625 Cody Price (23) 278
3. 93 Cohen Hautau (15) 231
4. 555 Hayden Bassett (13) 218
5. 12 Zachary Mazurek (11) 198
6. 515 Brady Deyoung (9) 178
7. 18 Zack Swarts (8) 129
8. 101 Ty Van Antwerp (6) 92
9. 88 Tuff Scott (5) 82
10. 110 Shane Pepper (5) 73
11. 09 Brenden Calahan (3) 49
12. 24 Garrett Stebleton (3) 46
13. 10 Trevor Wieling (2) 33
14. 88 Wyatt Sand (2) 30
15. 188 Ryan Kooistra (2) 22
16. 537 Dominic Felty (1) 19
17. 501 Jerryn Jones (1) 19
18. 4/ Garett Muma (1) 18
19. 80 Dalton Tisdel (1) 18
20. 802 Brendan Galinis (1) 17
21. 034 Braydon Sorenson (1) 17
22. 204 Mike Hornus (1) 16
23. 6 Logan Woodley (1) 16
24. 005 Douglas Hornus (1) 15
25. 072 Collin Egeler (1) 15
26. 260 Talon Martin (1) 14
27. 580 Haden Finley (1) 14
28. 51 Wyatt Renkema (2) 13
29. 77 Riley Hart (1) 12
30. 7 Jaxson Obbink (1) 10
31. 609 Jake Dickman (1) 7
Open A – Best 15 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 900 Randy Woodring (15) 296
2. 631 Jordan Friedrich (16) 278
3. 955 Mikey Smith (15) 263
4. 038 Shane Larsen (15) 244
5. 298 Troy Bloomquist (11) 174
6. 33/ Tim Patterson (9) 164
7. 369 Jerry Lorenz (8) 155
8. 864 Austin Haught (7) 131
9. 931 Aaron Rumsey (6) 99
10. 56 Brian Eckert (6) 93
11. 105 Tim Carpenter (5) 91
12. 559 Jake Jones (5) 83
13. 792 Bronson Leutzinger (4) 70
14. 354 Tyler Phend (2) 36
15. 594 Eddie Morris (2) 35
16. 33 Adam Martin (2) 34
17. 620 Daniel Benjamin (2) 32
18. 643 Conrad Stilwell (2) 32
19. / Dan Petrie (2) 31
20. 118 Jordan Willis (2) 30
21. 290 Denver Rigsby (1) 20
22. 624 Mike Tomanek (1) 19
23. 299 Ashton Hayes (1) 18
24. 24 Trenton Beyer (1) 18
25. 33 Don Leddy (1) 17
26. 445 Andy Sherwood (1) 17
27. 117 Frankie J (1) 16
28. 907 Jeff Curry (1) 15
29. 17 Seth Green (1) 15
30. 210 James Blain (1) 15
31. 29 Devin Rudloff (1) 15
32. 173 David Merrill (1) 15
33. 99 Alex Reinke (1) 12
Open B – Best 15 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 171 Dustin Durbin (13) 248
2. 18 Gatlin Combs (12) 233
3. 610 Chad Keeton (13) 227
4. 44 Austin Chapman (8) 138
5. 410 Elliott Vankampen (7) 118
6. 103 Timothy Woodring (4) 73
7. 993 Eli Schierbeek (3) 57
8. 624 Keagan Leep (3) 52
9. 227 Tyler Nolff (3) 50
10. 042 Aryan Coulter (3) 49
11. 989 Shane Peterson (2) 40
12. 525 Robbie Dexter (2) 39
13. 829 Trenton Balavitch (2) 38
14. 317 Wesley Down (2) 36
15. 518 Christian Sessink (2) 36
16. 171 Trevin Crocker (2) 36
17. 518 Andrew Elzinga (2) 34
18. / Matt Rose (2) 33
19. 4 Chase Miller (2) 29
20. 20 Triston Mccarty (1) 20
21. 959 Parker Folkert (2) 20
22. 324 Keaton Holz (1) 19
23. 94 Wade Muma (1) 19
24. 712 Brett Boucher (1) 19
25. 765 Jared Lutz (1) 19
26. 192/ Brody Masten (1) 19
27. 17 Troy Packer (1) 19
28. 249 Dakota Miller (1) 19
29. 30 Scott Vandentoorn (1) 19
30. 177 Cejay Yoder (1) 18
31. 119 Chris Laporte (1) 18
32. 777 Freddie Grove (1) 18
33. 12 Josh Alley (1) 18
34. 639 Addison Mock (1) 18
35. 315 Jacob Risch (1) 17
36. 808 Zack Sherwood (1) 17
37. 223 Bailey Weiler (1) 17
38. 603 Joshua Voss (1) 17
39. / Waylon Kasinger (1) 17
40. 045 Brandon Mcelhenie (1) 17
41. 192 Wyatt Locke (1) 17
42. 389 Greyson Rockafellew (1) 16
43. 342 Mason Ferguson (1) 16
44. 177 Jojo Shetron (1) 16
45. 2 Kyle Hulbert (1) 16
46. 208 Aidan Lynch (1) 16
47. / Caleb Krehn (1) 15
48. 29 Devin Rudloff (1) 14
49. 720 Richie Mead (1) 12
50. 238 Ashton Kwieran (1) 11
Open C – Best 15 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 621 Mike Mosher (18) 293
2. 13 Chris Prell (21) 289
3. 167 Brian Playter (20) 255
4. 5 Josh Mosher (17) 217
5. 74 Keegan Kroening (8) 129
6. 8 Dylan Graber (5) 86
7. 512 Jose Anzaldua (4) 68
8. 350 Josh Rothrock (5) 65
9. 238 Kyle Haverdink (4) 63
10. 042 Brian Spoolstra (5) 58
11. 33m Trent Mortensen (4) 57
12. 026 Chasten Brown (4) 51
13. 420 Kodey Brashares (4) 51
14. 32 Dj Ward (4) 50
15. 910 Kenton Zeinstra (3) 47
16. 204 Chris Yenchar (5) 46
17. 18/ Nicholas Thorp (4) 45
18. 4 Zach Payne (4) 44
19. 401 Mike Armstrong (4) 41
20. 993 Eli Schierbeek (2) 40
21. 137 Graham Herin (3) 38
22. 32 Chris Goodman (2) 37
23. 949 Cameron Thompson (2) 37
24. 24 Andrew Spangler (3) 36
25. 100 Anthony Stevens (2) 36
26. 14 Peter Larsen (2) 34
27. 958 Taylor Herin (2) 34
28. 134 Ryan Short (2) 33
29. 809 Koner Eberly (2) 33
30. 336 Aaron Alvesteffer (2) 32
31. 21 Michael Wolfe (2) 31
32. 932 Josh Owen (2) 30
33. 92/ Travis Brown (2) 28
34. 23 Joseph Hoffman (2) 28
35. 984 Randy Pienta (2) 28
36. 125 Seth Sherman (2) 27
37. 413 Stan Hernandez (2) 27
38. 32 Bryan White (2) 24
39. 94 Brandon Robinson (2) 24
40. 824 Dylan Derus (2) 24
41. 419 Anthony Thomas (2) 21
42. 88 Steven Tait (2) 20
43. 111 Noah Sterk (1) 20
44. 44 Matt Leyrer (3) 20
45. 911 Randy Frank (1) 20
46. 515 Kaiden Hejl (1) 20
47. 93 Robert Krug (1) 19
48. 211 Michael Meress (1) 19
49. 15 Aaron Lutterloh (1) 19
50. 626 Kyle Warren (1) 19
51. 285 Mike Swink (1) 19
52. 338 Brad Palmer (2) 19
53. 208 Aidan Lynch (1) 19
54. 31 Joe King Iii (1) 19
55. 717 Kai Goff (1) 18
56. 39 Clay Walker (1) 18
57. 9 Kalub Robinson (1) 18
58. 679 Gavin Putnam (1) 18
59. 468 Kyle Hardin (1) 18
60. 403 Eric Jenkins (1) 18
61. 205 Drew Mead (1) 18
62. 15 Nic Ducett (1) 18
63. 44/ Silvan Pierce (1) 18
64. 29 Spencer R. Kuperus (1) 18
65. 899 Doug Moses (1) 18
66. 10 Austin Vennix (1) 17
67. 14 Travis Fogarasi (1) 17
68. 566 David Vaness (1) 17
69. / Brandin Sharp (1) 16
70. 17 Brenden Meyer (1) 16
71. 970 Jacob Wiggins (1) 16
72. 357 Dillon Hassevoort (1) 16
73. 51 Kaydee Compeau (1) 16
74. 978 Jeff Chalker (1) 16
75. / Robert Simpson (1) 16
76. 327 Holden Gould (1) 16
77. 810 Ryan Meir (1) 16
78. 316 Neil Jacobs (1) 16
79. 11 Joe Hutchinson (1) 16
80. 7 Donald Proctor Iii (1) 15
81. x Tyler Yaw (3) 15
82. 480 Tyler Rendleman (2) 15
83. 71 Joel Vandewege (1) 15
84. 911 Tyler Short (1) 15
85. 2 Andre Alvesteffer (1) 15
86. 18 Joey Aspinall (1) 15
87. 313 Hunter Bassett (1) 15
88. / Ryan Szalai (1) 15
89. 19 Trent Hemenway (1) 14
90. 94 Caden Evert (1) 14
91. 21 Luke Freeman (1) 14
92. 11 Tom Larsen (1) 14
93. 240 Jason Jackson (1) 13
94. 754 Cameron Ashley (2) 13
95. 20 Jordan Geister (1) 13
96. 334 Ricky Cox (1) 13
97. 677 Dylan Dunklee (1) 13
98. 42 Garrett Johnson (1) 13
99. 8 Wyatt Dempester (1) 13
100. 923 Kyle Dittrich (1) 13
101. 280 Owen Falk (1) 13
102. 77 Jeff Matthews (1) 12
103. 572 Kody Rankin (1) 12
104. 19 Brian Hornus (1) 12
105. 3 Cody Allman (1) 12
106. 15 Andrew Berens (1) 12
107. 45 Devon Moore (1) 12
108. 6 Ross Dickman (1) 12
109. 250 Earl Covell (1) 11
110. 6 Ryun Thomas (1) 11
111. 23/ Jordon Prins (1) 11
112. 374 Noah Sawmick (1) 11
113. 385 Thomas Hess (1) 11
114. 770 Austin Creller (1) 10
115. 655 Ryker Lutrell (1) 10
116. 3 Eric Reed (1) 10
117. 303 Demitri Fuller (1) 10
118. 348 Jeff Kloepfer (1) 10
119. 405 Brandon Mulwaney (1) 10
120. 89 Lloyd T Beebe (1) 10
121. 96 Tyler Henning (1) 9
122. 788 Gage Morris (2) 9
123. / Joe Thompson (2) 9
124. 676 Sean Mckeough (1) 9
125. 409 Kevin Faber (1) 9
126. 17 Ethan Taylor (1) 9
127. 898 Isaiah Silverthorn (1) 9
128. 9 Slade Ruprecht (1) 9
129. 91 Kyle Lawrence (1) 9
130. 12 Austin Loynes (1) 8
131. 52 Jimmy Childs (1) 8
132. 24 Nolan Stark (1) 8
133. 820 Corey Phelps (1) 8
134. 53 Tanner Barber (1) 8
135. / Jacob Epling (1) 8
136. 149 Christian Hanson (1) 8
137. 11 Andrew Sparks (1) 7
138. 12 Jonathon Mills (1) 7
139. 92 Dakota Moran (1) 7
140. 22 Patric Lajoye (1) 6
141. 50 Connor Tominski (1) 6
142. 33 Adam Reeder (1) 6
143. 7 Dylan Ewald (1) 6
144. 3 Brandon Miller (1) 6
145. 138 Joe Gewirtz (1) 5
146. 23 Brayden Lajoye (1) 5
147. 24 Brandon Sevrey (1) 5
148. x Mitchell Wishiewski (1) 5
149. 57j Justin Thomas (1) 4
150. 31 Tyler Buckley (1) 4
151. 833 Levi Campbell (1) 4
152. 116 Kyle Pruden (1) 3
153. 25 Jeremy Chatterson (1) 3
154. 454 Paul Steensma (1) 3
155. 7 Corey Slone (1) 3
156. 915 Shawn Oleary (1) 2
157. 1x Bryan Epling (1) 2
158. 13 Austin Jenks (2) 1
Super Mini – Best 15 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 18 Gatlin Combs (16) 300
2. 881 Seth Leutzinger (17) 280
3. 17 Trever Wahr (13) 253
4. 144 Riley Scholten (6) 100
5. 917 Anthony Kurek (4) 74
6. 7 Jason Blackwell (4) 69
7. 332 Dawson Drinnan (3) 52
8. 292 Arek Clark (3) 51
9. 60 Trenton Walker (3) 46
10. 126 Brandon Schultz (2) 38
11. 212 Danny Meress (2) 38
12. 229 Konnor Visger (2) 38
13. 229 Dillon Ockert (2) 36
14. 4x Ryan Bennett (2) 36
15. 51 Joseph Spielmaker (2) 36
16. 176 Coby Kooistra (2) 35
17. 46 Emmily Wadkins (2) 32
18. 111 Jesse Davidson (2) 27
19. 53 Christopher Blackmer (1) 20
20. 17/ Kollin Burrow (1) 19
21. 11 Cameron Martin (1) 19
22. 095 Stephen Persing Jr (1) 18
23. 1 Tyler Jenks (1) 18
24. 1 Hunter Lutterloh (1) 18
25. 260 Brennen Martin (1) 17
26. 6 Joe Donnellan (1) 17
27. 714 Tyler Prestine (1) 16
28. 24 Garrett Stebleton (1) 16
29. 14 Carsen Fredricks (1) 15
30. 087 Gage Barker (1) 15
Trail 12-15 – Best 15 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 215 Kayla Woodruff (9) 174
2. 22 Nick Doman (8) 158
3. 131 Nathan Tuffelmire (6) 96
4. 32 Dj Ward (4) 71
5. 17 Trever Wahr (5) 59
6. 24 Garrett Stebleton (3) 58
7. 516 Owen Lynch (3) 55
8. 613 Jake Griffis (2) 38
9. 10 Parker Lynch (2) 34
10. 25 Ben Deroo (2) 33
11. 59 Hoyt Bennehoff (1) 20
12. 3 Bruce Torzy (1) 20
13. 18 Zoey Brown (1) 20
14. 11 Nick Lockman (1) 20
15. 5 Alexander Perrin (1) 19
16. 15 Madisyn Morris (1) 19
17. 56 Taten Gilman (1) 19
18. 215 Gage Vanalstine (1) 19
19. 3 Corey Wagener (1) 18
20. 501 Beans Tilma (1) 17
21. 416 Max Hartney (1) 16
22. 3 Jayden Jones (1) 15
23. 2 Gavin Antonio (1) 14
Trail 4-11 – Best 15 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 48 Alex Day (21) 300
2. 8 Jadin Bailey (24) 276
3. 7 Maxx Rogers (20) 272
4. 009 Byron Buter (26) 265
5. 52 Chase Helder (16) 263
6. 41 Derick Stebleton (12) 174
7. 328 John Quinton Iii (10) 163
8. 50 Luke Egan (8) 112
9. 23 Jackson Smith-upson (6) 108
10. 19 Justin Smith Ingram (6) 88
11. 4 Christopher Peterson (4) 70
12. 56 Jack Smith Ingram (6) 66
13. 215 Logan Rose (5) 62
14. 2 Deegan Stanton (5) 61
15. 84 Matthew Gunia (3) 56
16. 580 Haden Finley (4) 49
17. 714 Kyleigh Ruhl (3) 47
18. 126 Mason Rose (4) 41
19. 08 Lane Winter (2) 35
20. 14 Zac Lockman (2) 34
21. 10 Gavin Pickott (2) 31
22. 515 Brady Deyoung (2) 31
23. 734 Cayden Pettengill (2) 30
24. 143 Gavi Olivarez (2) 29
25. 728 Raedyn Ruhl (3) 28
26. 800 Dylan Steele (2) 25
27. 110 Hunter Gary (2) 23
28. 14/ Marshall Iii Shoemaker (2) 21
29. 215 Gage Vanalstine (1) 20
30. 24 Landen Zettle (1) 17
31. 41/ Kadin Grunert (1) 16
32. 3 Dylan Clements (1) 16
33. 9 Archer Thorson (1) 16
34. 989 Gabriel Pyper (2) 16
35. 77 Ethan Hock (1) 15
36. 5 Blayze Coulter (1) 15
37. 547 Preston Rancour (1) 15
38. 5 Brevyn Willford (1) 15
39. 9 Nick Trivisonno (1) 15
40. 49 Tyler Norton (1) 15
41. 11/ Zachary Beck (1) 14
42. 69 Julian Hill (1) 14
43. 75 Joshua George (1) 14
44. 7 Sam Battle (1) 14
45. 11 Matthew Owen (1) 13
46. 51 Mckinnon Fox (1) 13
47. 812 Travis Edwards (1) 13
48. 17 Izabellah Morris (1) 13
49. 77 Riley Hart (1) 13
50. 11 Gabby Swanson (1) 12
51. 222 Johnathan Malin (1) 12
52. 14 Chase Fredricks (1) 12
53. 28 Jax Hover (1) 11
54. x Conner Lambert (1) 11
55. 65 Jordan Alexander (1) 11
56. 5 Ayden Hartzell (1) 10
57. 1/ Austin Nickelson (1) 10
58. 23/ Grant Whoric (2) 9
59. 7 Jaeger Thatcher (1) 2
60. 16 Logan Spoolstra (1) 1
Women 4-11 – Best 15 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. / Alyssa Street (8) 150
2. 111 Hailey Alexander (3) 60
3. 777 Natalee Sanders (3) 60
4. 50 Emily Egan (3) 60
5. 4 Kendra Fouts (3) 59
6. 707 Sydney Plath (2) 40
7. 27 Eden Siegers (2) 40
8. 714 Kyleigh Ruhl (2) 39
9. 356 Adison Sperling (1) 20
10. 12 Payton Haynes (1) 19
11. 713 Grace Mccall (1) 18
12. 1 Hannah White (1) 18
13. 11 Gabby Swanson (1) 17
14. 17 Izabellah Morris (1) 15
Women 12 & Up – Best 15 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 7 Jozee Compeau (20) 299
2. 46 Emmily Wadkins (23) 281
3. 215 Kayla Woodruff (11) 157
4. 51 Kaydee Compeau (8) 153
5. 130 Anika Scheltema (8) 138
6. 847 Kim Dines (9) 134
7. 411 Randi Bevins (7) 128
8. 201 Sydney Munoz (7) 114
9. 13 Tammyjo Stone (7) 110
10. 14 Kendra Brocker (5) 99
11. 946 Taylor Carpenter (4) 72
12. 9 Nicole Harris (2) 39
13. 735 Ashley Vaughn (2) 34
14. 11 Kim Winslow (2) 34
15. 94 Rachel Klee (2) 33
16. 1 Megan Dewald (1) 20
17. / Hallie Simpson (1) 20
18. 22 Monica Canfield (1) 19
19. 127 Jessica Atwood (1) 19
20. 18 Zoey Brown (1) 19
21. 475 Krista Nelson (1) 19
22. 71 Skyler Swanson (1) 18
23. 775 Jade Bigham (1) 17
24. 15 Madisyn Morris (1) 17
25. 17 Aleigha Ciezak (1) 17
26. 49 Jenessa Smith (1) 15
27. 61 Kallie Pachulski (1) 13
28. 379 Kennedy Kebler (1) 13
Quad Advance – Best 15 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 196 Brian Miller (15) 286
2. 669 Jeremy Crowley (11) 194
3. 115 Andrew Veenstra (7) 138
4. 158 John Veenstra (7) 121
5. 915 Shawn Oleary (3) 59
6. 64 Justin Berens (3) 55
7. 44 Travis Haynes (3) 54
8. 293 Devin Musgrave (2) 40
9. 3 Miles Burgtorf (2) 20
10. 946 Scott Gates (1) 20
11. 45 Jamie Greenman (1) 20
12. 77 Jordan Satkowiak (1) 20
13. 7 Blake Willett (1) 19
14. 317 Josh Lowe (1) 19
15. 73 Bryan Zimmer (1) 18
16. 811 Brandon Faber (1) 18
17. 42 Mike Snider (1) 18
18. 717 Michael Guadagni (1) 18
19. 22 Mitch Faber (1) 15
20. 1 Jeremy Dunn (1) 15
21. 715 Josh Ekkel (1) 14
22. 57 Trent Gordenski (1) 13
Quad 200 2 Stroke/youth Produc – Best 15 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 131 Elayna Scheltema (8) 160
2. 11 Trevor Block (2) 38
3. 03 Gavin Misiak (1) 20
4. 88 Ethan Price (1) 20
5. 77 David Lanphear (1) 19
6. 77 Dylan Nelson (1) 19
7. 29 Coltin Poll (1) 19
8. 25 Brady Wangler (1) 19
www.TracksideSoftware.com

Next Race

Connect with SJO!

Find us on facebook!Latest YouTube videos!SJO Photos on Flickr!