POWERSPage 1 of 24
SJO Productions
08/06/2012
Race ResultsRace: 1Printed:10:10 pm
QUAD ADV
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1196YAM1248Brian MillerFremont, MI11
244HON1206Travis HaynesMuskegon, MI22
QUAD NOVICE
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
125SUZ1060Josh AgeeHastings, MI21
2158YAM1082John VeenstraHopkins, MI42
365HON1101Josh LoweRavenna, MI34
4669HON1109Jeremy CrowleyRavenna, MI53
521YAM1282Casey TaskerFenwick, MI1DNF
DNF/HON1655Ryan LemmenCoopersville, MIDNFDNS
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:10:10 pm
OPEN C
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1636YAM1098Ross ShavalierNunica, MI12
252YAM120Randy DeyoungGrant, MI31
3621YAM1240Jack RibnickyNunica, MI24
4609HON1220Tyler McdiarmidMulliken, MI43
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:10:10 pm
85 7-11
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
118KAW1019Gatlin CombsCaledonia, MI11
28KAW1004Ryker LuttrellPentwater, MI22
3614SUZ1011Dustin HammerleMuskegon, MI33
85 12-15
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
12KTM1130Kyle HulbertMorley, MI11
85 C
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
111YAM1059Waylon KasingerKent City, MI12
21KAW1273Gage MericaNashville, MI24
333HON1173Ethan WadkinsRavenna, MI43
401KAW1104Kain TurnerRavenna, MI35
5780KTM1180Nick BaermanMuskegon, MIDNF1
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:10:10 pm
OPEN A
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1900KAW1162Randy WoodringSpring Lake, MI11
219YAM1263Chris ElkoNewaygo, MI22
3631HON1266Jordan FriedrichDorr, MI33
4931YAM1142Aaron RumseyFremont, MI54
5792HON1121Bronson LeutzingerGrant, MI45
6407YAM1665Shawn AlvestefferPentwater, MI76
71HON01666Ryan HastingsLaporte, IN67
DNF622KAW1150Andy MathersNewaygo, MIDNFDNS
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:10:10 pm
50SS 4-6
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
146xHON1169Elijah SchaidtWayland, MI11
24HON1038Trenton WattMuskegon, MI22
322YAM1118Keagen LarionSwartz Creek, MI33
4343HON1215Jayden FitzgeraldMuskegon, MI64
52HON1080Jared SaltzmanTwin Lake, MI56
699HON1116Trenton HanksMuskegon, MI47
75HON1048Carter ScholtenZeeland, MI85
844HON1653Daniel WiersemaFremont, MI78
9100YAM1157Maxx PowersFremont, MI99
1048HON1243Nikolai HarmanMuskegon, MI1010
117YAM1652Hudson WiersemaFremont, MI1111
Race ResultsRace: 6Printed:10:10 pm
250 B
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
157HON1090Barry ShelderMuskegon, MI21
2838KTM1235Daniel MousseauWest Olive, MI12
3976HON1047Shane TossavaHastings, MI33
4955YAM1160Mikey SmithRavenna, MI54
5218YAM1017Cole HarringtonHudsonville, MI46
688YAM1650Jacob GilginasNewaygo, MI65
7/KAW1661Zacch SnowFremont, MI87
8509SUZ1660Brian EckertHolton, MI79
9587KTM1227Scott VandentoornWayland, MI98
Race ResultsRace: 7Printed:10:10 pm
65 7-9
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
166KTM1089Cayden SwitzerMuskegon, MI11
2881KTM1119Seth LeutzingerGrant, MI22
317KTM1191Trever WahrFruitport, MI43
48KAW1015Bryce CarlyleMuskegon, MI54
517/KAW1018A.j. KurekMuskegon, MI37
6858KAW1126Tristan HolmanNunica, MI65
7222KTM1238Dominic LemmenCoopersville, MI76
Race ResultsRace: 8Printed:10:10 pm
50 SPORT 4-8
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
146xKTM1169Elijah SchaidtWayland, MI11
223KTM1108Maliki MorinMuskegon, MI22
3106KTM1158Keagan RichFremont, MI33
4100YAM1157Maxx PowersFremont, MIDNS4
50 SS 7-8
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
18HON1046Riley ScholtenZeeland, MI11
207HON1044Hayden GilletteMuskegon, MI23
38/HON1070Dakota VellemaMuskegon, MI42
48xHON1138Dominic HammerleRothbury, MI34
51HON1137Mason HammerleRothbury, MI55
Race ResultsRace: 9Printed:10:10 pm
30+
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
144KAW1654Dan WiersemaFremont, MI11
2144KAW1005John ScholtenZeeland, MI22
3621HON1197Mike MosherGrand Ledge, MI33
4514KAW1446Jim SteinShelbyville, MI4DNS
Race ResultsRace: 10Printed:10:10 pm
TRAIL4-11
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
19HON1115Shane Hanks IiMuskegon, MI11
211/KAW1117Brennen LarionSwartz Creek, MI32
378HON1124Michael Harman JrMuskegon, MI24
41HON1128Andrew StorckMuskegon, MI43
563KAW1049Bailey KlompRockford, MI75
611HON1390Nathan MasserMuskegon, MI67
733KAW1125Brenna GustafsonPentwater, MI86
8/YAM1106Connor LodholtzMuskegon, MI98
9199KAW1103Justin BennettRavenna, MI5DNF
Race ResultsRace: 11Printed:10:10 pm
125 B/C
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1587KTM1227Scott VandentoornWayland, MI22
213HON1030Chris PrellHolton, MI14
321SUZ1033Matt McdonellFruitport, MI61
4/KAW1666Zebulon SnowFremont, MI43
5223YAM1497Jakob MccastleFremont, MI55
611YAM1136Jacob MundingerMuskegon, MI37
79YAM1088Nicole HarrisAllegan, MI76
Race ResultsRace: 12Printed:10:10 pm
50 4-6 JR
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
14KTM1038Trenton WattMuskegon, MI21
246xKTM1169Elijah SchaidtWayland, MI12
3106KTM1158Keagan RichFremont, MI33
45KTM1111Jaden FullerAllendale, MI44
5115KTM1120Zane LeutzingerGrant, MI55
50 4-8 SR
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1515COB1007Brady DeyoungLowell, MI12
251KTM1202Joseph SpielmakerKentcity, MI41
38KTM1015Bryce CarlyleMuskegon, MI23
417KTM1191Trever WahrFruitport, MI34
5112KTM1112Ashton FullerAllendale, MI55
Race ResultsRace: 13Printed:10:10 pm
25+
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1144KAW1005John ScholtenZeeland, MI11
252YAM120Randy DeyoungGrant, MI22
37HON1418Brad LodholtzFruitport, MI33
35+
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
144KAW1654Dan WiersemaFremont, MI11
2621HON1197Mike MosherGrand Ledge, MI22
DNF514KAW1446Jim SteinShelbyville, MIDNFDNS
Race ResultsRace: 14Printed:10:10 pm
QUAD 50 STOCK
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
13Unk1107Brayden MorinMuskegon, MI11
21Unk1636Lane NelsonWhite Cloud, MI22
Race ResultsRace: 15Printed:10:10 pm
SUPERMINI
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
14HON1052Hunter BeattieHolton, MI11
22KTM1130Kyle HulbertMorley, MI32
311YAM1059Waylon KasingerKent City, MI23
433HON1173Ethan WadkinsRavenna, MI44
5383KAW1494Dakota BlissRavenna, MI55
622HON1308Zach JensenHudsonville, MI66
Race ResultsRace: 16Printed:10:10 pm
WOW 4-11
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
122HON1201Ellie SpielmakerKentcity, MI21
217HON1095Aleigha CiezakMuskegon, MI12
333KAW1193Madison CarpenterMuskegon, MI33
48KAW1110Kennadi FullerAllendale, MI54
52HON1165Kaley PascauisMuskegon, MI45
610KAW1096Paige CiezakMuskegon, MI67
782SUZ1272Rel AngellNashville, MI96
833/KAW1125Brenna GustafsonPentwater, MI88
9199KAW1626Morgan CarpenterRavenna, MI79
Race ResultsRace: 17Printed:10:10 pm
14-24
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1792HON1121Bronson LeutzingerGrant, MI21
2931YAM1142Aaron RumseyFremont, MI13
3976HON1047Shane TossavaHastings, MI42
4407YAM1665Shawn AlvestefferPentwater, MI3DNF
DNS622KAW1150Andy MathersNewaygo, MIDNSDNS
LIGHTS JR 12-16
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1955YAM1160Mikey SmithRavenna, MI11
2522KTM1134Jake VellengaGrand Rapids, MI32
3587KTM1227Scott VandentoornWayland, MI23
Race ResultsRace: 18Printed:10:10 pm
MINI OPEN
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
118KAW1019Gatlin CombsCaledonia, MI21
2316KTM1133John VellengaGrand Rapids, MI32
3780KTM1180Nick BaermanMuskegon, MI53
4614SUZ1011Dustin HammerleMuskegon, MI45
566KTM1089Cayden SwitzerMuskegon, MI64
6573KAW1254Christopher BlackmerMuskegon, MI19
7881KTM1119Seth LeutzingerGrant, MI86
86KAW1073Ian BrauningJenison, MI77
917/KAW1018A.j. KurekMuskegon, MI98
Race ResultsRace: 19Printed:10:10 pm
QUAD 200 YOUTH PRODUCTION
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
116YAM1664Kaitlyn MclainMuskegon, MI11
QUAD 90 STOCK
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
111Unk1196Joshua MosherGrand Ledge, MI11
2911Unk1064Chance ChlebanaHopkins, MI22
311/Unk1635Jackson NelsonWhite Cloud, MI33
Race ResultsRace: 20Printed:10:10 pm
250 C
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
113HON1030Chris PrellHolton, MI21
288HON1043David HoogendoornDorr, MI12
37KAW1651Slade RuprechtHolton, MI44
4823HON1667Zach ChaseFruitport, MI35
5400HON1634Matt AckermanFremont, MIDNF3
68YAM1422Cody LavoieTwin Lake, MI5DNS
74KAW1501Ryan MayoHesperia, MI6DNS
Race ResultsRace: 21Printed:10:10 pm
OPEN B
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1838KTM1235Daniel MousseauWest Olive, MI11
2976HON1047Shane TossavaHastings, MI22
3219YAM1026Cody FarkasNunica, MI33
4218YAM1017Cole HarringtonHudsonville, MI44
5xKAW1132Kegan LeepGrand Rapids, MI55
67HON1418Brad LodholtzFruitport, MI66
Race ResultsRace: 22Printed:10:10 pm
65 7-11
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1573KTM1254Christopher BlackmerMuskegon, MI11
2655KAW1004Ryker LuttrellPentwater, MI32
3614KTM1011Dustin HammerleMuskegon, MI24
46KAW1073Ian BrauningJenison, MI53
5396KTM1061Chasetin TaylorMontague, MI45
6362SUZ1143Ryan AlgerFruitport, MI66
Race ResultsRace: 23Printed:10:10 pm
TRAIL 12-15
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
122HON1308Zach JensenHudsonville, MI21
27HON1041Aren JarlesMuskegon, MI12
311KAW1196Joshua MosherGrand Ledge, MI33
WOW 12 AND UP
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1411HON1181Randi BevinsHesperia, MI11
29YAM1088Nicole HarrisAllegan, MI23
39/KAW1145Nikki LoomisSheridan, MI52
4636KAW1129Stacie GrimardMuskegon, MI44
520HON1152Kaley RiceMuskegon, MI35
Race ResultsRace: 24Printed:10:10 pm
250 A
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1900KAW1162Randy WoodringSpring Lake, MI11
2631HON1266Jordan FriedrichDorr, MI42
3792HON1121Bronson LeutzingerGrant, MI33
419YAM1263Chris ElkoNewaygo, MI26
5931YAM1142Aaron RumseyFremont, MI54
61HON01666Ryan HastingsLaporte, IN65
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com