POWERS Page 1 of 1
SJO Productions
06/17/2016
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 10:07 pm
250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 18 HON 6427 Nicholas Thorp Portland, MI 2 1 20
2 32 YAM 6072 Chris Goodman Springport, MI 3 3 19
3 13 HON 6119 Chris Prell Holton, MI 4 4 18
4 512 KAW 6485 Jose Anzaldua New Era, MI 6 6 17
5 125 YAM 6029 Seth Sherman Fremont, MI 12 2 16
6 11 YAM 6066 Andrew Sparks Grant, MI 5 9 15
7 10 KAW 6127 Josh Lowe Ravenna, MI 1 13 14
8 94 KTM 6423 Brandon Robinson East Leroy, MI 7 10 13
9 64 KAW 6098 Derek Hanson Interlochen, MI 11 8 12
10 401 SUZ 6381 Mike Armstrong Holton, MI 9 11 11
11 820 KTM 6155 Corey Phelps Muskegon, MI 14 7 10
12 317 KAW 6128 Dustin Wagner Muskegon, MI DNF 5 9
13 87 KAW 6135 Ed Hall Muskegon, MI 13 12 8
14 238 YAM 6467 Kyle Haverdink Holland, MI 10 DNF 7
15 167 KAW 6156 Brian Playter Hudsonville, MI 8 DNS 6
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 10:07 pm
85 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 177 HON 6481 Dakota Vellema Muskegon, MI 4 1 20
2 4 YAM 6464 Derek Egan Cedar Springs, MI 3 2 19
3 46 KAW 6077 Emmily Wadkins Ravenna, MI 2 3 18
4 555 HON 6108 Hayden Bassett Ravenna, MI 5 4 17
5 22 KAW 6487 Anthony Sparks Newaygo, MI 6 5 16
6 7 KAW 6082 Jason Blackwell Muskegon, MI 1 DNF 15
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 10:07 pm
50 Sport 4-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 KTM 6103 Brody Miller Fremont, MI 1 1 20
2 86 KTM 6124 Colten Rebedew Coopersville, MI 2 2 19
3 104 YAM 6160 Sean Arthur Grand Rapids, MI 3 3 18
4 38 KTM 6058 Trevor Veltkamp Casnovia, MI 4 5 17
5 5 Unk 6042 Austin Vandiver Charlotte, MI 6 4 16
6 08 YAM 6484 Daymean Snyder Stanton, MI 5 7 15
7 713 HON 6026 Grace Mccall Jackson, MI 7 6 14
Women 4-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 11 YAM 6401 Hailey Alexander Norton Shores, MI 1 1 20
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 10:07 pm
Open A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 900 KAW 6050 Randy Woodring Fruitport, MI 1 1 20
2 631 YAM 6182 Jordan Friedrich Dorr, MI 2 2 19
3 / YAM 06443 Austin Haught St Johns, MI 3 3 18
4 105 YAM 6400 Tim Carpenter Fremont, MI 4 4 17
5 955 KAW 6137 Mikey Smith Ravenna, MI 5 DNS 16
Open B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 171 YAM 6154 Dustin Durbin Holton, MI 1 1 20
2 993 KTM 6097 Eli Schierbeek Grand Rapids, MI 2 2 19
3 44 KAW 6092 Austin Chapman Ludington, MI 3 3 18
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 10:07 pm
Trail 12-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 131 YAM 6001 Nathan Tuffelmire Newaygo, MI 1 1 20
2 32 YAM 6059 Dj Ward Reed City, MI 2 2 19
Women 12 & Up
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 14 HON 6399 Kendra Brocker Grand Rapids, MI 1 1 20
2 7 YAM 6099 Jozee Compeau Ludington, MI 3 2 19
3 411 HON 6024 Randi Bevins Hesperia, MI 2 3 18
4 46 KAW 6077 Emmily Wadkins Ravenna, MI 4 4 17
5 130 YAM 6442 Anika Scheltema Byron Center, MI 5 5 16
6 13 YAM 6040 Tammyjo Stone Fremont, MI 7 6 15
7 847 SUZ 6114 Kim Dines White Cloud, M 6 8 14
8 215 KAW 6018 Kayla Woodruff Wyoming, MI 8 7 13
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 10:07 pm
65 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 007 KTM 6404 Brennan Zerby Grand Rapids, MI 2 2 20
2 101 KTM 6011 Ty Van Antwerp Holland, MI 4 1 19
3 678 SUZ 6145 Peyton Street Three Rivers, MI 3 3 18
4 1 KTM 6130 Joe Dahlke Twin Lake, MI 1 6 17
5 009 SUZ 6045 Byron Buter Kentwood, MI 6 4 16
6 501 KAW 6078 Jerryn Jones Twin Lake, MI 7 5 15
7 93 KAW 6083 Cohen Hautau Middleville, MI 5 8 14
8 18 KTM 6470 Jake Walkinhood Eaton Rapids, MI 8 7 13
9 111 KTM 6454 Haden Finley Muskegon, MI 9 9 12
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 10:07 pm
125 2 Stroke
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 7 YAM 6062 Aren Jarles Muskegon, MI 1 1 20
2 933 HON 6076 Ethan Wadkins Ravenna, MI 2 2 19
3 313 YAM 6107 Hunter Bassett Ravenna, MI 3 3 18
Lites Jr. 12-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 410 YAM 6019 Elliott Vankampen Zeeland, MI 1 1 20
2 12 YAM 6422 Mitch Tummel Holland, MI 2 2 19
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 10:07 pm
Quad Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 115 YAM 6482 Aaron Damveld Dorr, MI 2 1 20
2 915 HON 6081 Shawn Oleary Wyoming, MI 1 2 19
3 130 YAM 6442 Anika Scheltema Byron Center, MI 4 3 18
4 55 HON 6445 Doug Decheney Muskegon, MI 3 4 17
5 401 YAM 6159 Justin Fitzgerald Boyden Holton, MI 5 5 16
6 44 HON 6057 Ron Haynes Twin Lake, MI 6 6 15
7 19 Unk 6035 Alex Easton Muskegon, MI 7 7 14
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 10:07 pm
50 SS 7-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 3 HON 6065 Caiden Walker Kent City, MI 1 1 20
2 08 YAM 6484 Daymean Snyder Stanton, MI 3 2 19
3 713 HON 6026 Grace Mccall Jackson, MI 2 3 18
50 SS 4-6
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 104 YAM 6160 Sean Arthur Grand Rapids, MI 1 1 20
2 610 YAM 6166 Aiden Canfield Eaton Rapids, MI 2 2 19
3 001 HON 6069 Carson Helder Zeeland, MI 4 3 18
4 298 YAM 6087 Ryder Bloomquist Muskegon, MI 5 4 17
5 989 YAM 6007 Aiden Natividad Dorr, MI 3 8 16
6 81 HON 6453 Braxton Hendrix Hesperia, MI 7 5 15
7 51 YAM 6093 Brock Chapman Ludington, MI 6 6 14
8 205 YAM 6382 Grady Sullivan Dewitt, MI 9 7 13
9 200 YAM 6044 Chase Buter Kentwood, MI 8 9 12
10 4 YAM 6104 Mackenzie Miller Fremont, MI 10 10 11
11 11 YAM 6402 Ethan Moon Grand Haven, MI 11 11 10
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 10:07 pm
Trail 4-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 48 HON 6090 Alex Day Twin Lake, MI 1 1 20
2 328 HON 6185 John Quinton Iii Ravenna, MI 2 2 19
3 7 HON 6184 Maxx Rogers Newaygo, MI 3 3 18
4 009 SUZ 6045 Byron Buter Kentwood, MI 4 4 17
5 8 YAM 6074 Jadin Bailey Grant, MI 5 5 16
6 41 HON 6116 Derick Stebleton Eaton Rapids, MI 7 6 15
7 11 YAM 6454 Haden Finley Muskegon, MI 6 7 14
8 50 KAW 6465 Luke Egan Cedar Spgs, MI DNF 8 13
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 10:07 pm
85 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 47 YAM 6089 Ethan Day Twin Lake, MI 1 1 20
2 151 KAW 6117 Zack Swarts Muskegon, MI 2 2 19
85 12-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 17 YAM 6472 Trever Wahr Fruitport, MI 2 1 20
2 881 KTM 4089 Seth Leutzinger Grant, MI 1 2 19
3 7 YAM 6099 Jozee Compeau Ludington, MI 3 3 18
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 10:07 pm
14-24
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 631 YAM 6182 Jordan Friedrich Dorr, MI 1 1 20
2 11 KAW 6113 Dylan Burke Fulton, MI 2 2 19
DNS 445 YAM 6047 Darren Omalley White Cloud, MI DNS DNS
30+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 410 YAM 6086 Troy Bloomquist Muskegon, MI 1 1 20
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 10:07 pm
Quad Advance
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 3 YAM 6455 Miles Burgtorf Fremont, MI 1 1 20
2 115 YAM 6483 Andrew Veenstra Hopkins, MI 2 2 19
3 196 YAM 6102 Brian Miller Fremont, MI 3 3 18
4 44 HON 6056 Travis Haynes Muskegon, MI 4 4 17
5 158 YAM 4128 John Veenstra Hopkins, MI 5 5 16
6 669 HON 6474 Jeremy Crowley Ravenna, MI 6 6 15
DNF 182 YAM 6426 Josh Smith West Frankfort, IL DNF DNS
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 10:07 pm
50 4-6 Jr.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 610 YAM 6166 Aiden Canfield Eaton Rapids, MI 1 1 20
2 298 YAM 6087 Ryder Bloomquist Muskegon, MI 2 2 19
3 989 KTM 6007 Aiden Natividad Dorr, MI 3 3 18
4 200 YAM 6044 Chase Buter Kentwood, MI 4 4 17
50 4-8 Sr.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 KTM 6103 Brody Miller Fremont, MI 1 1 20
2 678 COB 6145 Peyton Street Three Rivers, MI 2 2 19
3 101 KTM 6011 Ty Van Antwerp Holland, MI 4 3 18
4 86 KTM 6124 Colten Rebedew Coopersville, MI 3 5 17
5 07 KTM 6054 Eli Bazzett Cedar Springs, MI 5 4 16
6 05x KTM 6495 Hayden Zeedyk Muskegon, MI 6 6 15
7 7l COB 6014 Landon Lodholtz Fruitport, MI 8 7 14
8 15 KTM 6470 Jake Walkinhood Eaton Rapids, MI 7 8 13
9 20 KTM 6094 Levi Chapman Ludington, MI 9 10 12
10 45 COB 6009 Koltyn Alexander Muskegon, MI 11 9 11
11 16 COB 6008 Jacob Rademacher Norton Shores, MI 10 11 10
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 10:07 pm
Open D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 9 YAM 6424 Graham Herin Montague, MI 1 1
2 7 YAM 6020 Darrian Corrigan Newaygo, MI 2 2
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 10:07 pm
Quad 105 2 Stroke/Production
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 6 YAM 6144 Carlie Pranger Grand Rapids, MI 1 1 20
Quad 90 2 Stroke/Stock
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 03 Unk 6021 Jayden Weage Bronson, MI 1 1 20
2 5 Unk 6025 Bryce Miller Vermontville, MI 2 2 19
Quad 70 Production
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 851 Unk 6015 Kasey Woodruff Wyoming, MI 1 1 20
Quad 200 2 Stroke/Youth Produc
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 131 YAM 6443 Elayna Scheltema Byron Center, MI 1 1 20
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 10:07 pm
65 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 47 KAW 6089 Ethan Day Twin Lake, MI 1 1 20
2 5 KAW 6109 Luke Stanton Conklin, MI 3 2 19
3 2 KAW 6004 Ronnie Dahlke Twin Lake, MI 2 3 18
4 18 KTM 6117 Zack Swarts Muskegon, MI 4 4 17
5 68 KTM 6499 Cameron Blackwell Muskegon, MI 5 5 16
6 115 KTM 6110 Zane Leutzinger Grant, MI 6 6 15
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 10:07 pm
Quad 50 Production
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 205 Unk 6382 Grady Sullivan Dewitt, MI 1 1 20
2 8 Unk 6425 Remington Smith West Frankfort, IL 3 2 19
3 861 Unk 6038 Ariana Johnson Whitehall, MI 2 3 18
Quad 50 Stock
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 989 Unk 6007 Aiden Natividad Dorr, MI 1 1 20
2 00 Unk 6055 Gerry Bazzett Cedar Springs, MI 2 2 19
3 5 Unk 6022 Landon Wallace Cedar Springs, MI 4 4 18
4 5/ Unk 6125 Payton Rebedew Coopersville, MI 3 5 17
5 514 Unk 6016 Kyler Faber Wyoming, MI DNF 3 16
Race Results Race: 19
Printed: 10:07 pm
Mini Open
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 47 KAW 6089 Ethan Day Twin Lake, MI 1 1 20
2 501 KAW 6078 Jerryn Jones Twin Lake, MI 3 2 19
3 93 KAW 6083 Cohen Hautau Middleville, MI 2 3 18
Super Mini
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 17 YAM 6472 Trever Wahr Fruitport, MI 1 1 20
2 881 KTM 4089 Seth Leutzinger Grant, MI 2 2 19
3 7 KAW 6082 Jason Blackwell Muskegon, MI 3 3 18
Race Results Race: 20
Printed: 10:07 pm
Open C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 512 KAW 6485 Jose Anzaldua New Era, MI 2 1 20
2 18 HON 6427 Nicholas Thorp Portland, MI 1 2 19
3 13 HON 6119 Chris Prell Holton, MI 3 3 18
4 167 KAW 6156 Brian Playter Hudsonville, MI 5 4 17
5 8 KAW 6468 Dylan Graber Montague, MI 4 6 16
6 125 YAM 6029 Seth Sherman Fremont, MI 6 5 15
7 32 KAW 6059 Dj Ward Reed City, MI 8 8 14
8 401 SUZ 6381 Mike Armstrong Holton, MI 7 9 13
9 / HON 6428 Chasten Brown Grand Rapids, MI DNF 7 12
Race Results Race: 21
Printed: 10:07 pm
250 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 900 KAW 6050 Randy Woodring Fruitport, MI 1 1 20
2 631 YAM 6182 Jordan Friedrich Dorr, MI 2 2 19
3 105 YAM 6400 Tim Carpenter Fremont, MI 3 3 18
4 / YAM 06443 Austin Haught St Johns, MI 4 4 17
DNF 955 KAW 6137 Mikey Smith Ravenna, MI DNF DNS
250 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 171 YAM 6154 Dustin Durbin Holton, MI 1 1 20
2 410 YAM 6019 Elliott Vankampen Zeeland, MI 2 2 19
3 993 KTM 6097 Eli Schierbeek Grand Rapids, MI 3 3 18
4 44 KAW 6092 Austin Chapman Ludington, MI 5 4 17
5 11 KAW 6113 Dylan Burke Fulton, MI 6 5 16
6 7 YAM 6062 Aren Jarles Muskegon, MI 4 DNS 15
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com