POWERS Page 1 of 1
SJOJ PRODUCTIONS
06/24/2016
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 10:08 pm
Quad Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 915 HON 6081 Shawn Oleary Wyoming, MI 2 1 20
2 130 YAM 6442 Anika Scheltema Byron Center, MI 3 2 19
3 723 SUZ 6387 Tyler Gregg Lake Odessa, MI 1 4 18
4 13 HON 6052 James Kubek Hastings, MI 4 3 17
5 72 HON 6433 Shian Rymarkiewicz Hastings, MI 5 5 16
6 12 HON 6088 Ariell Kubek Hastings, MI 7 6 15
7 19 Unk 6035 Alex Easton Muskegon, MI 8 7 14
8 93 HON 6440 Steven Brown Hastings, MI 6 DNF 13
Quad Advance
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 196 YAM 6102 Brian Miller Fremont, MI 1 2 20
2 115 YAM 6483 Andrew Veenstra Hopkins, MI 3 1 19
3 158 YAM 4128 John Veenstra Hopkins, MI 2 3 18
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 10:08 pm
250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 18 HON 6427 Nicholas Thorp Portland, MI 1 2 20
2 32 YAM 6072 Chris Goodman Springport, MI 2 3 19
3 809 KAW 6380 Koner Eberly Nashville, MI 3 4 18
4 167 KAW 6156 Brian Playter Hudsonville, MI 4 7 17
5 13 HON 6119 Chris Prell Holton, MI 14 1 16
6 208 YAM 6431 Aidan Lynch Eaton Rapids, MI 9 6 15
7 754 KAW 6390 Cameron Ashley Charlotte, MI 5 10 14
8 932 YAM 6419 Josh Owen West Olive, MI 13 5 13
9 340 HON 6418 Andrew Miller Eaton Rapids, MI 10 8 12
10 94 KTM 6423 Brandon Robinson East Leroy, MI 6 14 11
11 5 SUZ 6095 Josh Mosher Grand Legdge, MI 12 11 10
12 357 KAW 6437 Austin Shattuck Lansing, MI 11 12 9
13 94/ YAM 6397 Caden Evert Grand Ledge, MI 8 15 8
14 238 YAM 6467 Kyle Haverdink Holland, MI 7 16 7
15 11 YAM 6066 Andrew Sparks Grant, MI DNF 9 6
16 338 HON 6421 Brad Palmer Charlotte, MI DNF 13 5
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 10:08 pm
85 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 625 KTM 6041 Cody Price Wyoming, MI 1 1 20
2 46 KAW 6077 Emmily Wadkins Ravenna, MI 2 2 19
3 280 KAW 6407 Tyler Petrie Sunfield, MI 3 3 18
4 4 YAM 6464 Derek Egan Cedar Springs, MI 4 4 17
5 555 HON 6108 Hayden Bassett Ravenna, MI 5 5 16
6 24 YAM 6115 Garrett Stebleton Eaton Rapids, MI 6 6 15
7 22 KAW 6487 Anthony Sparks Newaygo, MI 7 7 14
8 6 SUZ 6043 Logan Woodley Essexville, MI 8 8 13
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 10:08 pm
250 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 864 YAM 06443 Austin Haught St Johns, MI 4 1 20
2 / HON 6406 Dan Petrie Sunfield, MI 3 2 19
3 559 YAM 6491 Jake Jones Lansing, MI 2 3 18
4 631 YAM 6182 Jordan Friedrich Dorr, MI 1 4 17
5 410 YAM 6086 Troy Bloomquist Muskegon, MI 5 5 16
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 10:08 pm
50 SS 7-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 713 HON 6026 Grace Mccall Jackson, MI 2 1 20
2 154 HON 6106 Brayden Lovell Grand Rapids, MI 5 2 19
3 75 HON 6388 Joshua George Mason, MI 4 3 18
4 7 YAM 6409 Chase Geister Alfo, MI 3 4 17
5 259 YAM 6451 Landon Keeton Niles, MI 6 5 16
6 06 YAM 6420 Donald Harley E Lansing, MI 8 6 15
7 50 HON 6413 Rocky Wing Eaton Rapids, MI 7 7 14
8 08 YAM 6484 Daymean Snyder Stanton, MI 1 DNF 13
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 10:08 pm
250 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 171 YAM 6154 Dustin Durbin Holton, MI 1 1 20
2 410 YAM 6019 Elliott Vankampen Zeeland, MI 2 2 19
3 624 SUZ 6002 Keagan Leep Grand Rapids, MI 3 3 18
4 042 YAM 0000 Aryan Coulter Hastings, MI 4 4 17
5 439 HSK 6414 Austin Visger Bellevue, MI 5 5 16
DNF 11 KAW 6113 Dylan Burke Fulton, MI DNF DNF
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 10:08 pm
65 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 101 KTM 6011 Ty Van Antwerp Holland, MI 2 1 20
2 678 SUZ 6145 Peyton Street Three Rivers, MI 1 2 19
3 93 KAW 6083 Cohen Hautau Middleville, MI 4 3 18
4 501 KAW 6078 Jerryn Jones Twin Lake, MI 3 4 17
5 18/ KTM 6470 Jake Walkinhood Eaton Rapids, MI 5 5 16
65 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 47 KTM 6089 Ethan Day Twin Lake, MI 1 1 20
2 18 KTM 6117 Zack Swarts Muskegon, MI DNF 2 19
3 99 KTM 6462 Lukas Watson Crystal, MI DNF 3 18
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 10:08 pm
30+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 / HON 6406 Dan Petrie Sunfield, MI 1 1 20
2 410 YAM 6086 Troy Bloomquist Muskegon, MI 3 2 19
3 610 SUZ 6450 Chad Keeton Niles, MI 2 3 18
35+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 621 SUZ 6027 Mike Mosher Grand Ledge, MI 1 1 20
2 78 YAM 6386 Terry Woodley Essexville, MI 2 2 19
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 10:08 pm
50 SS 4-6
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 610 YAM 6166 Aiden Canfield Eaton Rapids, MI 1 2 20
2 200 YAM 6044 Chase Buter Kentwood, MI 2 3 19
3 298 YAM 6087 Ryder Bloomquist Muskegon, MI 6 1 18
4 4 YAM 6104 Mackenzie Miller Fremont, MI 7 4 17
5 / HON 6398 Damon Eberly Nashville, MI 3 8 16
6 319 YAM 4217 Logan Miller Eaton Rapids, MI 8 5 15
7 46 HON 6434 Lawrence Schaidt Wayland, MI 5 9 14
8 205 YAM 6382 Grady Sullivan Dewitt, MI 9 6 13
9 126 HON 6012 Brody Hautau Grand Rapids, MI 10 7 12
10 93 HON 6013 Carter Hautau Grand Rapids, MI 11 10 11
11 989 YAM 6007 Aiden Natividad Dorr, MI 4 DNF 10
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 10:08 pm
Quad 105 2 Stroke/Production
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 6 YAM 6144 Carlie Pranger Grand Rapids, MI 1 1 20
Quad 90 2 Stroke/Stock
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 03 Unk 6021 Jayden Weage Bronson, MI 1 1 20
2 5 Unk 6025 Bryce Miller Vermontville, MI 2 2 19
Quad 200 2 Stroke/Youth Produc
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 131 YAM 6443 Elayna Scheltema Byron Center, MI 1 1 20
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 10:08 pm
125 2 Stroke
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 933 HON 6076 Ethan Wadkins Ravenna, MI 2 1 20
2 252 HON 6410 Christopher Cherpes Muir, MI 1 2 19
3 93 SUZ 6438 Quinn Currigan Ionia, MI 3 3 18
4 313 YAM 6107 Hunter Bassett Ravenna, MI 4 4 17
Lites Jr. 12-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 410 YAM 6019 Elliott Vankampen Zeeland, MI 1 1 20
2 18 KTM 6143 Gatlin Combs Caledonia, MI 2 2 19
3 / HON 6408 Kyle Petrie Sunfield, MI 3 3 18
Open B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 171 YAM 6154 Dustin Durbin Holton, MI 1 1 20
2 624 SUZ 6002 Keagan Leep Grand Rapids, MI 2 2 19
3 610 SUZ 6450 Chad Keeton Niles, MI 4 3 18
4 042 YAM 0000 Aryan Coulter Hastings, MI 3 4 17
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 10:08 pm
Open D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 130 YAM 6379 Dave Scheltema Byron Center, MI 2 1
2 33 KAW 6478 Troy Mortensen Vestaburg, MI 1 2
3 7 YAM 6020 Darrian Corrigan Newaygo, MI 4 3
4 151 SUZ 6439 Andrew Richardson Hastings, MI 3 4
5 868 HON 6384 Rory Vaughn Saranac, MI 5 5
6 13 KAW 6430 Wyatt Cooper Eaton Rapids, MI 6 6
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 10:08 pm
50 4-8 Sr.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 678 COB 6145 Peyton Street Three Rivers, MI 1 1 20
2 4 KTM 6103 Brody Miller Fremont, MI 2 2 19
3 07 KTM 6054 Eli Bazzett Cedar Springs, MI 4 3 18
4 101 KTM 6011 Ty Van Antwerp Holland, MI 3 4 17
5 141 KTM 6490 Scott Sanders Hastings, MI 6 5 16
6 7l COB 6014 Landon Lodholtz Fruitport, MI 7 6 15
7 442 KTM 6405 Jackson Holloran Portland, MI 9 7 14
8 05 KTM 6411 Dalten Cooper Eaton Rapids, MI 8 8 13
9 15 KTM 6470 Jake Walkinhood Eaton Rapids, MI 5 DNF 12
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 10:08 pm
Mini Open
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 515 KAW 6444 Brady Deyoung Lowell, MI 1 1 20
2 47 KTM 6089 Ethan Day Twin Lake, MI 2 2 19
3 88 KTM 6415 Trevor Wieling Hamilton, MI 3 3 18
4 625 KTM 6041 Cody Price Wyoming, MI 4 4 17
5 93 KAW 6083 Cohen Hautau Middleville, MI 5 5 16
Super Mini
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 18 KAW 6143 Gatlin Combs Caledonia, MI 1 1 20
2 229 HSK 6383 Konnor Visger Bellevue, MI 2 2 19
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 10:08 pm
Quad 70 Production
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 851 Unk 6015 Kasey Woodruff Wyoming, MI 1 1 20
Quad 70 Stock
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 06 YAM 6420 Donald Harley E Lansing, MI 1 1 20
Quad 50 Production
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 205 Unk 6382 Grady Sullivan Dewitt, MI 1 1 20
Quad 50 Stock
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 989 Unk 6007 Aiden Natividad Dorr, MI 1 1 20
2 00 Unk 6055 Gerry Bazzett Cedar Springs, MI 2 2 19
3 514 Unk 6016 Kyler Faber Wyoming, MI 4 3 18
4 5 Unk 6022 Landon Wallace Cedar Springs, MI 3 4 17
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 10:08 pm
Women 12 & Up
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 46 KAW 6077 Emmily Wadkins Ravenna, MI 1 1 20
2 946 YAM 6416 Taylor Carpenter Lansing, MI 3 2 19
3 735 HON 6385 Aashley Vaughn Saranac, MI 2 3 18
4 130 YAM 6442 Anika Scheltema Byron Center, MI 5 4 17
5 13 YAM 6040 Tammyjo Stone Fremont, MI 4 5 16
6 215 HON 6018 Kayla Woodruff Wyoming, MI 6 6 15
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 10:08 pm
85 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 66 HSK 6412 Cayden Switzer Muskegon, MI 2 1 20
2 515 KAW 6444 Brady Deyoung Lowell, MI 1 2 19
3 88 KTM 6415 Trevor Wieling Hamilton, MI 3 4 18
4 47 YAM 6089 Ethan Day Twin Lake, MI 5 3 17
5 151 KAW 6117 Zack Swarts Muskegon, MI 4 5 16
85 12-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 18 KAW 6143 Gatlin Combs Caledonia, MI 1 1 20
2 229 HSK 6383 Konnor Visger Bellevue, MI 2 2 19
3 280 KAW 6408 Kyle Petrie Sunfield, MI DNF 3 18
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 10:08 pm
50 4-6 Jr.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 610 KTM 6166 Aiden Canfield Eaton Rapids, MI 1 1 20
2 298 YAM 6087 Ryder Bloomquist Muskegon, MI 2 2 19
3 989 KTM 6007 Aiden Natividad Dorr, MI 4 3 18
4 200 KTM 6044 Chase Buter Kentwood, MI 3 4 17
50 Sport 4-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 KTM 6103 Brody Miller Fremont, MI 1 1 20
2 5 Unk 6042 Austin Vandiver Charlotte, MI 3 2 19
3 08 YAM 6484 Daymean Snyder Stanton, MI 2 3 18
4 7 YAM 6409 Chase Geister Alfo, MI 4 4 17
5 713 HON 6026 Grace Mccall Jackson, MI 5 5 16
6 46 HON 6434 Lawrence Schaidt Wayland, MI 6 DNF 15
Race Results Race: 19
Printed: 10:08 pm
14-24
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 631 YAM 6182 Jordan Friedrich Dorr, MI 1 1 20
2 594 YAM 6436 Eddie Morris Lansing, MI 2 2 19
3 56 SUZ 6476 Brian Eckert Holton, MI 4 3 18
4 x YAM 6389 Jordan Willis Plainwell, MI 3 DNF 17
DNF 11 KAW 6113 Dylan Burke Fulton, MI DNS DNF
Race Results Race: 20
Printed: 10:08 pm
Open C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 621 SUZ 6027 Mike Mosher Grand Ledge, MI 1 2 20
2 208 YAM 6431 Aidan Lynch Eaton Rapids, MI 2 3 19
3 13 HON 6119 Chris Prell Holton, MI 7 1 18
4 167 KAW 6156 Brian Playter Hudsonville, MI 4 4 17
5 44 KAW 6391 Trent Mortensen Vestaburg, MI 5 5 16
6 809 KAW 6380 Koner Eberly Nashville, MI 3 9 15
7 5 SUZ 6095 Josh Mosher Grand Legdge, MI 6 8 14
8 754 KAW 6390 Cameron Ashley Charlotte, MI 9 6 13
9 338 HON 6421 Brad Palmer Charlotte, MI DNF 7 12
10 18 HON 6427 Nicholas Thorp Portland, MI 8 DNF 11
Race Results Race: 21
Printed: 10:08 pm
Trail 4-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 215 YAM 6432 Gage Vanalstine Charlotte, MI 1 1 20
2 48 HON 6090 Alex Day Twin Lake, MI 2 2 19
3 41 HON 6116 Derick Stebleton Eaton Rapids, MI 5 3 18
4 7 HON 6184 Maxx Rogers Newaygo, MI 4 4 17
5 009 SUZ 6045 Byron Buter Kentwood, MI 3 6 16
6 50 KAW 6465 Luke Egan Cedar Spgs, MI 6 5 15
Women 4-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 777 HON 6489 Natalee Sanders Hastings, MI 1 DNF 20
Race Results Race: 22
Printed: 10:08 pm
Open A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 631 YAM 6182 Jordan Friedrich Dorr, MI 1 1 20
2 864 YAM 06443 Austin Haught St Johns, MI 3 2 19
3 594 YAM 6436 Eddie Morris Lansing, MI 2 3 18
4 / HON 6406 Dan Petrie Sunfield, MI 4 4 17
5 559 YAM 6491 Jake Jones Lansing, MI 5 5 16
6 x YAM 6389 Jordan Willis Plainwell, MI 6 DNF 15
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com