POWERS Page 1 of 1
SJO Productions
06/25/2016
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 07:28 pm
Quad Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 915 HON 6081 Shawn Oleary Wyoming, MI 1 1 20
2 19 Unk 6035 Alex Easton Muskegon, MI 2 2 19
DNS 55 HON 6445 Doug Decheney Muskegon, MI DNS DNS
DNS 64 HON 6394 Cory Gee Muskegon, MI DNS DNS
Quad Advance
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 196 YAM 6102 Brian Miller Fremont, MI 1 1 20
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 07:28 pm
Open C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 13 HON 6119 Chris Prell Holton, MI 2 2 20
2 238 YAM 6467 Kyle Haverdink Holland, MI 1 3 19
3 512 KAW 6485 Jose Anzaldua New Era, MI 8 1 18
4 350 KAW 6139 Josh Rothrock Buchanan, MI 4 6 17
5 910 KAW 6396 Kenton Zeinstra Zeelnd, MI 7 5 16
6 932 YAM 6419 Josh Owen West Olive, MI 9 4 15
7 042 HON 6364 Brian Spoolstra Hudsonville, MI 6 7 14
8 32 KAW 6059 Dj Ward Reed City, MI 5 9 13
9 401 SUZ 6381 Mike Armstrong Holton, MI 11 8 12
10 9 YAM 6424 Graham Herin Montague, MI 10 10 11
11 / HON 6428 Chasten Brown Grand Rapids, MI 3 DNF 10
12 17 HON 6393 Ethan Taylor Reed City, MI DNF 11 9
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 07:28 pm
85 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 625 KTM 6041 Cody Price Wyoming, MI 3 1 20
2 46 KAW 6077 Emmily Wadkins Ravenna, MI 1 3 19
3 177 HON 6481 Dakota Vellema Muskegon, MI 5 2 18
4 555 HON 6108 Hayden Bassett Ravenna, MI 4 4 17
5 7 KAW 6082 Jason Blackwell Muskegon, MI 2 7 16
6 580 HON 6454 Haden Finley Muskegon, MI 7 5 15
7 22 KAW 6487 Anthony Sparks Newaygo, MI 6 6 14
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 07:28 pm
Open A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 864 YAM 06443 Austin Haught St Johns, MI 2 1 20
2 931 KAW 6500 Aaron Rumsey Fremont, MI 1 3 19
3 298 HON 6086 Troy Bloomquist Muskegon, MI 5 2 18
4 038 SUZ 6367 Shane Larsen Grand Rapids, MI 4 4 17
5 56 SUZ 6476 Brian Eckert Holton, MI 3 5 16
Open B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 171 YAM 6154 Dustin Durbin Holton, MI 1 1 20
2 993 KTM 6097 Eli Schierbeek Grand Rapids, MI 2 2 19
3 44 KAW 6092 Austin Chapman Ludington, MI 4 3 18
4 610 SUZ 6450 Chad Keeton Niles, MI 3 4 17
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 07:28 pm
50 4-8 Sr.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 678 COB 6145 Peyton Street Three Rivers, MI 1 1 20
2 4 KTM 6103 Brody Miller Fremont, MI 2 3 19
3 07 KTM 6054 Eli Bazzett Cedar Springs, MI 5 2 18
4 101 KTM 6011 Ty Van Antwerp Holland, MI 3 4 17
5 86 KTM 6124 Colten Rebedew Coopersville, MI 4 5 16
6 20 KTM 6094 Levi Chapman Ludington, MI 6 7 15
7 45 COB 6009 Koltyn Alexander Muskegon, MI 8 6 14
8 7l COB 6014 Landon Lodholtz Fruitport, MI 7 8 13
9 16 COB 6008 Jacob Rademacher Norton Shores, MI 9 9 12
10 518 KTM 6010 Keenan Camp Muskegon, MI 10 10 11
DNF 05x KTM 6495 Hayden Zeedyk Muskegon, MI DNF DNS
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 07:28 pm
Open D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 5 YAM 6496 Fred Decker V Muskegon, MI 2 1
2 7 YAM 6020 Darrian Corrigan Newaygo, MI 1 2
Trail 12-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 22 HON 6486 Nick Doman Battle Creek, MI 2 1 20
2 / KAW 6472 Trever Wahr Fruitport, MI 1 2 19
3 516 SUZ 6492 Owen Lynch Ravenna, MI 3 3 18
4 10 HON 6493 Parker Lynch Ravenna, MI 4 4 17
5 32 YAM 6059 Dj Ward Reed City, MI 5 DNF 16
DNF 131 YAM 6001 Nathan Tuffelmire Newaygo, MI DNS DNF
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 07:28 pm
14-24
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 56 SUZ 6476 Brian Eckert Holton, MI 2 1 20
2 993 KTM 6097 Eli Schierbeek Grand Rapids, MI 1 2 19
25+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 931 KAW 6500 Aaron Rumsey Fremont, MI 1 1 20
30+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 298 HON 6086 Troy Bloomquist Muskegon, MI 1 1 20
2 610 SUZ 6450 Chad Keeton Niles, MI 2 2 19
35+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 38 KAW 6378 Brian Pike Muskegon, MI 1 1 20
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 07:28 pm
65 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 101 KTM 6011 Ty Van Antwerp Holland, MI 1 1 20
2 678 COB 6145 Peyton Street Three Rivers, MI 2 2 19
3 93 KAW 6083 Cohen Hautau Middleville, MI 3 3 18
4 501 KAW 6078 Jerryn Jones Twin Lake, MI 5 4 17
5 77 KTM 6347 Riley Hart Ravenna, MI 4 5 16
65 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 47 KTM 6089 Ethan Day Twin Lake, MI 1 1 20
2 95 KAW 6061 Gage Whoric Holton, MI 2 2 19
3 5 KAW 6109 Luke Stanton Conklin, MI 3 3 18
4 18 KTM 6117 Zack Swarts Muskegon, MI 5 4 17
5 110 KTM 6126 Shane Pepper Hamilton, MI 4 5 16
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 07:28 pm
Quad 70 Production
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 851 Unk 6015 Kasey Woodruff Wyoming, MI 1 1 20
Quad 70 Stock
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 06 YAM 6420 Donald Harley E Lansing, MI 1 1 20
Quad 50 Stock
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 989 Unk 6007 Aiden Natividad Dorr, MI 1 1 20
2 124 Unk 6395 Colby Ray Stanwood, MI 2 2 19
3 00 Unk 6055 Gerry Bazzett Cedar Springs, MI 3 3 18
4 5/ Unk 6125 Payton Rebedew Coopersville, MI 4 5 17
5 514 Unk 6016 Kyler Faber Wyoming, MI 6 4 16
6 5 Unk 6022 Landon Wallace Cedar Springs, MI 5 6 15
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 07:28 pm
125 2 Stroke
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 933 HON 6076 Ethan Wadkins Ravenna, MI 1 1 20
2 313 YAM 6107 Hunter Bassett Ravenna, MI 2 2 19
Lites Jr. 12-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 18 KTM 6143 Gatlin Combs Caledonia, MI 1 1 20
2 917 KAW 6032 Anthony Kurek Norton Shores, MI 2 2 19
3 7 YAM 6099 Jozee Compeau Ludington, MI 3 3 18
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 07:28 pm
Women 12 & Up
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 14 HON 6399 Kendra Brocker Grand Rapids, MI 1 1 20
2 7 YAM 6099 Jozee Compeau Ludington, MI 2 2 19
3 46 KAW 6077 Emmily Wadkins Ravenna, MI 4 4 18
4 17 SUZ 6349 Aleigha Ciezak Muskegon, MI 3 5 17
5 411 HON 6024 Randi Bevins Hesperia, MI 7 3 16
6 13 YAM 6040 Tammyjo Stone Fremont, MI 6 6 15
7 215 HON 6018 Kayla Woodruff Wyoming, MI 5 7 14
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 07:28 pm
50 SS 7-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 08 YAM 6484 Daymean Snyder Stanton, MI 1 1 20
2 713 HON 6026 Grace Mccall Jackson, MI 2 3 19
3 154 HON 6106 Brayden Lovell Grand Rapids, MI 4 2 18
4 259 YAM 6451 Landon Keeton Niles, MI 3 4 17
5 06 YAM 6420 Donald Harley E Lansing, MI 5 5 16
50 SS 4-6
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 298 YAM 6087 Ryder Bloomquist Muskegon, MI 1 1 20
2 610 YAM 6166 Aiden Canfield Eaton Rapids, MI 2 2 19
3 81 HON 6453 Braxton Hendrix Hesperia, MI 5 3 18
4 15 YAM 6093 Brock Chapman Ludington, MI 4 4 17
5 001 HON 6069 Carson Helder Zeeland, MI 3 7 16
6 4 YAM 6104 Mackenzie Miller Fremont, MI 8 5 15
7 989 YAM 6007 Aiden Natividad Dorr, MI 7 6 14
8 200 YAM 6044 Chase Buter Kentwood, MI 6 10 13
9 24 HON 6346 Cayson Sharp West Olove, MI 9 8 12
10 126 HON 6012 Brody Hautau Grand Rapids, MI 10 9 11
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 07:28 pm
Mini Open
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 515 KAW 6444 Brady Deyoung Lowell, MI 1 1 20
2 47 KTM 6089 Ethan Day Twin Lake, MI 2 2 19
3 625 KTM 6041 Cody Price Wyoming, MI 3 3 18
4 110 KTM 6126 Shane Pepper Hamilton, MI 5 4 17
5 93 KAW 6083 Cohen Hautau Middleville, MI 4 5 16
Super Mini
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 18 KAW 6143 Gatlin Combs Caledonia, MI 1 1 20
2 17/ KAW 6472 Trever Wahr Fruitport, MI 2 2 19
3 7 KAW 6082 Jason Blackwell Muskegon, MI 4 3 18
4 17 KAW 6032 Anthony Kurek Norton Shores, MI 3 4 17
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 07:28 pm
Quad 105 2 Stroke/Production
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 6 YAM 6144 Carlie Pranger Grand Rapids, MI 1 1 20
2 16 Unk 6005 Bryton Merren Dorr, MI 2 2 19
Quad 90 2 Stroke/Stock
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 03 Unk 6021 Jayden Weage Bronson, MI 1 1 20
2 5 Unk 6025 Bryce Miller Vermontville, MI 2 2 19
3 5/ Unk 6006 Carter Merren Dorr, MI 3 3 18
4 19 Unk 6034 Brendon Brown Muskegon, MI 4 4 17
5 216 YAM 6348 Alex Natividad Dorr, MI 5 5 16
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 07:28 pm
50 4-6 Jr.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 610 KTM 6166 Aiden Canfield Eaton Rapids, MI 1 1 20
2 298 YAM 6087 Ryder Bloomquist Muskegon, MI 2 2 19
3 200 KTM 6044 Chase Buter Kentwood, MI 4 3 18
4 989 YAM 6007 Aiden Natividad Dorr, MI 3 4 17
50 Sport 4-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 KTM 6103 Brody Miller Fremont, MI 1 1 20
2 86 KTM 6124 Colten Rebedew Coopersville, MI 2 2 19
3 713 HON 6026 Grace Mccall Jackson, MI 4 3 18
4 5 Unk 6042 Austin Vandiver Charlotte, MI 3 4 17
5 24 HON 6346 Cayson Sharp West Olove, MI 5 5 16
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 07:28 pm
85 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 515 KAW 6444 Brady Deyoung Lowell, MI 1 1 20
2 47 YAM 6089 Ethan Day Twin Lake, MI 2 2 19
3 151 KAW 6117 Zack Swarts Muskegon, MI 3 3 18
85 12-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 18 KAW 6143 Gatlin Combs Caledonia, MI 1 1 20
2 17 KAW 6472 Trever Wahr Fruitport, MI 2 2 19
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 07:28 pm
Trail 4-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 48 HON 6090 Alex Day Twin Lake, MI 1 1 20
2 7 HON 6184 Maxx Rogers Newaygo, MI 2 2 19
3 8 YAM 6074 Jadin Bailey Grant, MI 3 3 18
4 23 KAW 6028 Jackson Smith-upson Muskegon, MI 4 4 17
5 19 YAM 6036 Justin Smith Ingram Muskegon, MI 5 5 16
6 52 HON 6064 Chase Helder Zeeland, MI 6 8 15
7 009 SUZ 6045 Byron Buter Kentwood, MI 9 7 14
8 77 YAM 6347 Riley Hart Ravenna, MI 7 9 13
9 56 YAM 6037 Jack Smith Ingram Muskegon, MI 8 10 12
10 328 HON 6185 John Quinton Iii Ravenna, MI DNF 6 11
DNS 23/ KAW 6060 Grant Whoric Holton, MI DNS DNS
Women 4-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 111 KTM 6401 Hailey Alexander Norton Shores, MI 1 1 20
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 07:28 pm
250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 13 HON 6119 Chris Prell Holton, MI 1 1 20
2 24 KAW 6366 Brandon Hudson Muskegon, MI 3 2 19
3 512 KAW 6485 Jose Anzaldua New Era, MI 2 4 18
4 932 YAM 6419 Josh Owen West Olive, MI 5 3 17
5 11 YAM 6066 Andrew Sparks Grant, MI 4 6 16
6 820 KTM 6155 Corey Phelps Muskegon, MI 6 5 15
7 25 KAW 6365 Matt Mccarthy Marne, MI 7 7 14
Race Results Race: 19
Printed: 07:28 pm
250 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 864 YAM 06443 Austin Haught St Johns, MI 1 1 20
2 038 SUZ 6367 Shane Larsen Grand Rapids, MI 2 2 19
250 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 171 YAM 6154 Dustin Durbin Holton, MI 1 1 20
2 18 KTM 6143 Gatlin Combs Caledonia, MI 2 2 19
3 44 KAW 6092 Austin Chapman Ludington, MI 3 3 18
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com