POWERS Page 1 of 1
SJO Productions
06/29/2016
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 09:45 pm
Quad Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 915 HON 6081 Shawn Oleary Wyoming, MI 1 1 20
2 19 Unk 6035 Alex Easton Muskegon, MI 2 2 19
Quad Advance
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 196 YAM 6102 Brian Miller Fremont, MI 1 1 20
2 7 HON 6336 Blake Willett Rockford, MI 2 2 19
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 09:45 pm
250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 13 YAM 6119 Chris Prell Holton, MI 1 1 20
2 25 KAW 6365 Matt Mccarthy Marne, MI 2 3 19
3 32 YAM 6072 Chris Goodman Springport, MI 4 2 18
4 167 KAW 6156 Brian Playter Hudsonville, MI 3 7 17
5 11 YAM 6066 Andrew Sparks Grant, MI 7 4 16
6 5 SUZ 6095 Josh Mosher Grand Legdge, MI 6 5 15
7 94 KTM 6423 Brandon Robinson East Leroy, MI 5 6 14
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 09:45 pm
85 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 46 KAW 6077 Emmily Wadkins Ravenna, MI 1 3 20
2 625 KTM 6041 Cody Price Wyoming, MI 4 1 19
3 177 HON 6481 Dakota Vellema Muskegon, MI 3 2 18
4 555 HON 6108 Hayden Bassett Ravenna, MI 2 5 17
5 4 YAM 6464 Derek Egan Cedar Springs, MI 6 4 16
6 111 HON 6362 Jack Bentley Rockford, MI 5 6 15
7 22 KAW 6487 Anthony Sparks Newaygo, MI 7 7 14
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 09:45 pm
250 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 881 YAM 4173 Jerry Lorenz Morrice, MI 1 1 20
2 631 YAM 6182 Jordan Friedrich Dorr, MI 2 2 19
3 105 YAM 6400 Tim Carpenter Fremont, MI 3 3 18
4 038 SUZ 6367 Shane Larsen Grand Rapids, MI 4 4 17
250 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 171 YAM 6154 Dustin Durbin Holton, MI 2 1 20
2 18 KTM 6143 Gatlin Combs Caledonia, MI 1 2 19
3 410 YAM 6019 Elliott Vankampen Zeeland, MI 3 3 18
4 227 KTM 6459 Tyler Nolff Comstock, MI 4 4 17
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 09:45 pm
50 SS 4-6
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 104 YAM 6160 Sean Arthur Grand Rapids, MI 1 1 20
2 298 YAM 6087 Ryder Bloomquist Muskegon, MI 2 2 19
3 989 YAM 6007 Aiden Natividad Dorr, MI 4 3 18
4 001 HON 6069 Carson Helder Zeeland, MI 3 5 17
5 610 YAM 6166 Aiden Canfield Eaton Rapids, MI 5 4 16
6 200 YAM 6044 Chase Buter Kentwood, MI 6 6 15
7 4 YAM 6104 Mackenzie Miller Fremont, MI 7 7 14
8 205 YAM 6382 Grady Sullivan Dewitt, MI 8 8 13
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 09:45 pm
85 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 515 KAW 6444 Brady Deyoung Lowell, MI 1 1 20
2 47 YAM 6089 Ethan Day Twin Lake, MI 2 2 19
3 151 KAW 6117 Zack Swarts Muskegon, MI 3 3 18
85 12-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 18 KAW 6143 Gatlin Combs Caledonia, MI 1 1 20
2 17 YAM 6472 Trever Wahr Fruitport, MI 3 2 19
3 101 KTM 6461 David Burger Rockford, MI 2 3 18
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 09:45 pm
Quad 105 2 Stroke/Production
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 6/ YAM 6144 Carlie Pranger Grand Rapids, MI 1 1 20
2 7 SUZ 6497 Kayla Myers St. Louis, MI 2 2 19
Quad 90 2 Stroke/Stock
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 03 Unk 6021 Jayden Weage Bronson, MI 1 1 20
2 5 Unk 6025 Bryce Miller Vermontville, MI 2 2 19
Quad 70 Production
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 851 Unk 6015 Kasey Woodruff Wyoming, MI 1 1 20
Quad 70 Stock
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 6 YAM 6420 Donald Harley E Lansing, MI 1 1 20
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 09:45 pm
14-24
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 631 YAM 6182 Jordan Friedrich Dorr, MI 1 1 20
2 56 SUZ 6476 Brian Eckert Holton, MI 2 2 19
30+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 298 HON 6086 Troy Bloomquist Muskegon, MI 1 1 20
35+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 5 SUZ 6027 Mike Mosher Grand Ledge, MI 1 1 20
2 51 YAM 6096 Scott Johnson Morley, MI 2 2 19
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 09:45 pm
65 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 101 KTM 6011 Ty Van Antwerp Holland, MI 1 1 20
2 93 KAW 6083 Cohen Hautau Middleville, MI 3 3 19
3 678 COB 6145 Peyton Street Three Rivers, MI 5 2 18
4 1 KTM 6130 Joe Dahlke Twin Lake, MI 2 5 17
5 009 SUZ 6045 Byron Buter Kentwood, MI 4 4 16
65 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 47 KTM 6089 Ethan Day Twin Lake, MI 1 1 20
2 2 KAW 6004 Ronnie Dahlke Twin Lake, MI 3 2 19
3 18 KTM 6117 Zack Swarts Muskegon, MI 2 3 18
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 09:45 pm
50 SS 7-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 3 HON 6065 Caiden Walker Kent City, MI 1 1 20
2 154 HON 6106 Brayden Lovell Grand Rapids, MI 3 2 19
3 25 YAM 6361 Hunter Harrell Pleasant Grove, AL 2 3 18
4 6 YAM 6420 Donald Harley E Lansing, MI 5 4 17
5 08 YAM 6484 Daymean Snyder Stanton, MI 4 DNS 16
Women 4-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 50 KAW 6354 Emily Egan Cedar Springs, MI 1 1 20
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 09:45 pm
125 2 Stroke
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 933 HON 6076 Ethan Wadkins Ravenna, MI 1 1 20
2 313 YAM 6107 Hunter Bassett Ravenna, MI 2 2 19
Lites Jr. 12-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 18 KTM 6143 Gatlin Combs Caledonia, MI 1 2 20
2 410 YAM 6019 Elliott Vankampen Zeeland, MI 4 1 19
3 24 KTM 6360 Andrew Burger Rockford, MI 2 3 18
4 7 YAM 6099 Jozee Compeau Ludington, MI 3 4 17
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 09:45 pm
Trail 4-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 / KAW 6444 Brady Deyoung Lowell, MI 1 1 20
2 7 HON 6184 Maxx Rogers Newaygo, MI 3 2 19
3 48 HON 6090 Alex Day Twin Lake, MI 2 4 18
4 52 HON 6064 Chase Helder Zeeland, MI 6 3 17
5 50 KAW 6465 Luke Egan Cedar Spgs, MI 4 5 16
6 009 SUZ 6045 Byron Buter Kentwood, MI 5 6 15
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 09:45 pm
Open D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 33 KAW 6478 Troy Mortensen Vestaburg, MI 1 1
2 615 HON 6460 Jason Johnson Walker, MI 2 2
Trail 12-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 215 KAW 6018 Kayla Woodruff Wyoming, MI 1 DNF 20
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 09:45 pm
50 4-6 Jr.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 298 YAM 6087 Ryder Bloomquist Muskegon, MI 1 1 20
2 610 KTM 6166 Aiden Canfield Eaton Rapids, MI 2 2 19
3 200 KTM 6044 Chase Buter Kentwood, MI 4 3 18
4 989 YAM 6007 Aiden Natividad Dorr, MI 3 4 17
50 Sport 4-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 KTM 6103 Brody Miller Fremont, MI 1 1 20
2 104 YAM 6160 Sean Arthur Grand Rapids, MI 2 2 19
3 5 Unk 6042 Austin Vandiver Charlotte, MI 3 3 18
DNF 08 YAM 6484 Daymean Snyder Stanton, MI DNF DNS
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 09:45 pm
Open C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 13 YAM 6119 Chris Prell Holton, MI 1 1 20
2 621 SUZ 6027 Mike Mosher Grand Ledge, MI 2 2 19
3 167 KAW 6156 Brian Playter Hudsonville, MI 3 3 18
4 33 KAW 6391 Trent Mortensen Vestaburg, MI 4 4 17
5 5 SUZ 6095 Josh Mosher Grand Legdge, MI 5 5 16
6 / HON 6428 Chasten Brown Grand Rapids, MI 6 6 15
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 09:45 pm
Women 12 & Up
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 7 YAM 6099 Jozee Compeau Ludington, MI 1 1 20
2 475 KAW 6363 Krista Nelson Rockford, MI 3 2 19
3 13 YAM 6040 Tammyjo Stone Fremont, MI 4 3 18
4 46 KAW 6077 Emmily Wadkins Ravenna, MI 2 5 17
5 847 SUZ 6114 Kim Dines White Cloud, M 5 4 16
DNF 215 KAW 6018 Kayla Woodruff Wyoming, MI DNF DNS
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 09:45 pm
50 4-8 Sr.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 07 KTM 6054 Eli Bazzett Cedar Springs, MI 1 1 20
2 4 KTM 6103 Brody Miller Fremont, MI 2 2 19
3 007 KTM 6404 Brennan Zerby Grand Rapids, MI 4 3 18
4 678 COB 6145 Peyton Street Three Rivers, MI 3 5 17
5 101 KTM 6011 Ty Van Antwerp Holland, MI 5 4 16
6 7l COB 6014 Landon Lodholtz Fruitport, MI 6 6 15
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 09:45 pm
Mini Open
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 515 KAW 6444 Brady Deyoung Lowell, MI 1 1 20
2 47 KTM 6089 Ethan Day Twin Lake, MI 2 2 19
3 625 KTM 6041 Cody Price Wyoming, MI 3 3 18
4 93 KAW 6083 Cohen Hautau Middleville, MI 4 4 17
Super Mini
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 18 KAW 6143 Gatlin Combs Caledonia, MI 1 1 20
2 17 YAM 6472 Trever Wahr Fruitport, MI 2 2 19
Race Results Race: 19
Printed: 09:45 pm
Quad 50 Production
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 205 Unk 6382 Grady Sullivan Dewitt, MI 1 1 20
Quad 50 Stock
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 124 Unk 6395 Colby Ray Stanwood, MI 3 1 20
2 00 Unk 6055 Gerry Bazzett Cedar Springs, MI 2 2 19
3 989 Unk 6007 Aiden Natividad Dorr, MI 1 3 18
4 5 Unk 6022 Landon Wallace Cedar Springs, MI 4 4 17
5 514 Unk 6016 Kyler Faber Wyoming, MI 5 5 16
6 84 Unk 6345 Emma Myers St. Louis, MI 6 6 15
Race Results Race: 20
Printed: 09:45 pm
Open A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 881 YAM 4173 Jerry Lorenz Morrice, MI 1 1 20
2 105 YAM 6400 Tim Carpenter Fremont, MI 3 2 19
3 631 YAM 6182 Jordan Friedrich Dorr, MI 2 3 18
4 56 SUZ 6476 Brian Eckert Holton, MI 5 4 17
5 298 HON 6086 Troy Bloomquist Muskegon, MI 4 6 16
6 038 SUZ 6367 Shane Larsen Grand Rapids, MI 6 5 15
Open B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 171 YAM 6154 Dustin Durbin Holton, MI 1 1 20
2 227 KTM 6459 Tyler Nolff Comstock, MI 2 2 19
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com