POWERS Page 1 of 1
SJO Productions
07/13/2016
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 10:09 pm
Quad Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 1 KAW 6219 Jeremy Dunn Nashville, MI 1 1 20
2 13 HON 6052 James Kubek Hastings, MI 2 2 19
3 25 Unk 6212 Josh Agee Hastings, MI 3 3 18
4 72 HON 6433 Shian Rymarkiewicz Hastings, MI 4 DNF 17
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 10:09 pm
Open C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 100 KAW 6177 Anthony Stevens Lansing, MI 2 2 20
2 621 SUZ 6027 Mike Mosher Grand Ledge, MI 4 1 19
3 679 YAM 6151 Gavin Putnam Parma, MI 3 4 18
4 13 YAM 6119 Chris Prell Holton, MI 1 6 17
5 167 KAW 6156 Brian Playter Hudsonville, MI 7 5 16
6 18 HON 6427 Nicholas Thorp Portland, MI 5 7 15
7 5 SUZ 6095 Josh Mosher Grand Legdge, MI 8 8 14
8 240 HON 6169 Jason Jackson Dansville, MI 19 3 13
9 420 YAM 6167 Kodey Brashares Tekonsha, MI 12 10 12
10 6 YAM 6222 Ryun Thomas Eaton Rapids, MI 10 12 11
11 770 KAW 6149 Austin Creller Belleview, MI 14 9 10
12 788 KTM 6176 Gage Morris Eaton Rapids, MI 13 15 9
13 301 KAW 6423 Brandon Robinson East Leroy, MI 9 19 8
14 338 HON 6421 Brad Palmer Charlotte, MI 6 DNF 7
15 44 HSK 6206 Matt Leyrer Dewitt, MI 16 13 6
16 1 KAW 6172 Joe Gewirtz Perry, MI 22 11 5
17 204 YAM 6220 Chris Yenchar Holt, MI 17 16 4
18 116 YAM 6180 Kyle Pruden Charlotte, MI 11 DNF 3
19 / YAM 6181 Joe Thompson Dewtt, MI 21 14 2
20 13/ HON 6187 Austin Jenks Mason, MI 18 17 1
21 754 KAW 6390 Cameron Ashley Charlotte, MI 15 DNF
22 x HON 6215 Tyler Yaw Dimondale, MI 20 18
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 10:09 pm
85 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 625 KTM 6041 Cody Price Wyoming, MI 1 1 20
2 280 KAW 6407 Tyler Petrie Sunfield, MI 3 2 19
3 46 KAW 6077 Emmily Wadkins Ravenna, MI 2 3 18
4 24 YAM 6115 Garrett Stebleton Eaton Rapids, MI 5 4 17
5 555 HON 6108 Hayden Bassett Ravenna, MI 4 5 16
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 10:09 pm
250 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 864 YAM 06443 Austin Haught St Johns, MI 2 2 20
2 881 YAM 6333 Jerry Lorenz Morrice, MI 1 3 19
3 / HON 6406 Dan Petrie Sunfield, MI 3 4 18
4 559 YAM 6491 Jake Jones Lansing, MI 4 5 17
5 308 YAM 6204 Josh Agnello Olivet, MI 5 6 16
6 631 YAM 6182 Jordan Friedrich Dorr, MI DNF 1 15
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 10:09 pm
50 4-8 Sr.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 678 COB 6145 Peyton Street Three Rivers, MI 2 1 20
2 4 KTM 6103 Brody Miller Fremont, MI 1 2 19
3 05 KTM 6411 Dalten Cooper Eaton Rapids, MI 4 4 18
4 101 KTM 6011 Ty Van Antwerp Holland, MI 6 3 17
5 07 KTM 6054 Eli Bazzett Cedar Springs, MI 3 6 16
6 14 COB 6085 Marshall Iii Shoemaker Springport, MI 5 5 15
7 161 Unk 6225 Camden Walker Plainfield, IL 7 7 14
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 10:09 pm
Lites Jr. 12-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 18 KTM 6143 Gatlin Combs Caledonia, MI 2 1 20
2 / HON 6408 Kyle Petrie Sunfield, MI 1 2 19
3 935 YAM 6174 Jacob Hoeve Onodaga, MI 3 3 18
4 7 YAM 6099 Jozee Compeau Ludington, MI 4 4 17
DNF 410 YAM 6019 Elliott Vankampen Zeeland, MI DNF DNS
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 10:09 pm
Open D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 770 KAW 6211 Tayler Creller Belleview, MI 1 1
2 821 HON 6205 David Strange Potterville, MI 2 2
3 55 HON 6186 Evan Jenks Mason, MI 3 3
4 38 YAM 6193 Jason Cook Springport, MI 5 4
5 13 KAW 6430 Wyatt Cooper Eaton Rapids, MI 6 5
6 33 KAW 6478 Troy Mortensen Vestaburg, MI 4 DNF
7 117 HON 6164 Cody Fowler Potterville, MI DNF 6
DNF 1 YAM 6218 Ryan Robinson East Leroy, MI DNF DNS
Trail 12-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 22 HON 6486 Nick Doman Battle Creek, MI 1 1 20
2 215 KAW 6018 Kayla Woodruff Wyoming, MI 2 2 19
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 10:09 pm
14-24
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 594 YAM 6436 Eddie Morris Lansing, MI 1 2 20
2 631 YAM 6182 Jordan Friedrich Dorr, MI DNF 1 19
3 777 YAM 6214 Freddie Grove Eagle, MI DNF 3 18
25+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 525 KAW 6213 Robbie Dexter Leslie, MI 2 2 20
2 308 YAM 6204 Josh Agnello Olivet, MI 1 3 19
3 173 HON 4213 David Merrill Lansing, MI 4 1 18
4 61 KAW 6217 David Eggleston Lansing, MI 3 4 17
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 10:09 pm
Mini Open
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 515 KAW 6444 Brady Deyoung Lowell, MI 2 1 20
2 47 YAM 6089 Ethan Day Twin Lake, MI 1 4 19
3 625 KTM 6041 Cody Price Wyoming, MI 3 3 18
4 12 KAW 6071 Zachary Mazurek Eaton Rapids, MI 5 2 17
5 93 KAW 6083 Cohen Hautau Middleville, MI 4 5 16
Super Mini
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 18 KTM 6143 Gatlin Combs Caledonia, MI 1 1 20
2 881 KTM 4089 Seth Leutzinger Grant, MI 2 2 19
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 10:09 pm
Women 12 & Up
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 7 YAM 6099 Jozee Compeau Ludington, MI 2 1 20
2 46 KAW 6077 Emmily Wadkins Ravenna, MI 4 2 19
3 946 YAM 6416 Taylor Carpenter Lansing, MI 5 3 18
4 94 HON 6171 Rachel Klee Eaton Rapids, MI 6 4 17
5 11 HON 6170 Kim Winslow Eaton Rapids, MI 3 7 16
6 49 HON 6223 Jenessa Smith Charlotte, MI 7 5 15
7 847 SUZ 6114 Kim Dines White Cloud, M 8 6 14
8 379 YAM 6188 Kennedy Kebler Lansing, MI 1 DNF 13
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 10:09 pm
50 SS 4-6
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 610 YAM 6166 Aiden Canfield Eaton Rapids, MI 2 1 20
2 416 YAM 6150 Hunter Delp Eaton Rapids, MI 1 3 19
3 298 YAM 6087 Ryder Bloomquist Muskegon, MI 3 2 18
4 989 YAM 6007 Aiden Natividad Dorr, MI 4 4 17
5 200 YAM 6044 Chase Buter Kentwood, MI 5 5 16
6 4 YAM 6104 Mackenzie Miller Fremont, MI 7 6 15
7 205 Unk 6382 Grady Sullivan Dewitt, MI 6 7 14
8 319 YAM 6417 Logan Miller Eaton Rapids, MI 8 8 13
9 88/ YAM 6152 Paxton Mcnair Portland, MI 9 9 12
DNS 48 YAM 6203 Isabel Regal Fowlerville, MI DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 10:09 pm
30+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 22 SUZ 6210 Evan Bennehoff Mason, MI 1 1 20
2 61 KAW 6217 David Eggleston Lansing, MI 2 2 19
250 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 977 YAM 6162 Caleb Kebler Lansing, MI 1 1 20
2 045 HSK 6208 Brandon Mcelhenie Battle Ck, MI 3 3 19
3 18 KTM 6143 Gatlin Combs Caledonia, MI 2 4 18
4 171 YAM 6173 Trevin Crocker Charlotte, MI 5 2 17
5 208 YAM 6431 Aidan Lynch Eaton Rapids, MI 4 5 16
DNF 410 YAM 6019 Elliott Vankampen Zeeland, MI DNF DNS
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 10:09 pm
65 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 101 KTM 6011 Ty Van Antwerp Holland, MI 1 1 20
2 009 SUZ 6045 Byron Buter Kentwood, MI 3 2 19
3 93 KAW 6083 Cohen Hautau Middleville, MI 2 3 18
4 678 COB 6145 Peyton Street Three Rivers, MI 4 4 17
65 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 47 KTM 6089 Ethan Day Twin Lake, MI 1 1 20
2 802 KTM 6202 Brendan Galinis Charlotte, MI 2 2 19
DNS 115 KTM 6110 Zane Leutzinger Grant, MI DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 10:09 pm
Quad 50 Production
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 205 Unk 6382 Grady Sullivan Dewitt, MI 1 DNF 20
Quad 50 Stock
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 989 Unk 6007 Aiden Natividad Dorr, MI 1 1 20
2 514 Unk 6016 Kyler Faber Wyoming, MI 2 2 19
3 5 Unk 6022 Landon Wallace Cedar Springs, MI 3 3 18
4 00 Unk 6055 Gerry Bazzett Cedar Springs, MI 4 4 17
5 84 Unk 6345 Emma Myers St. Louis, MI DNS 5 16
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 10:09 pm
35+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 22 SUZ 6210 Evan Bennehoff Mason, MI 1 1 20
2 621 SUZ 6027 Mike Mosher Grand Ledge, MI 2 2 19
3 17 HON 6165 Travis Symmes Charlotte, MI 3 3 18
125 2 Stroke
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 935 YAM 6174 Jacob Hoeve Onodaga, MI 1 1 20
2 313 YAM 6107 Hunter Bassett Ravenna, MI 2 2 19
3 33m KAW 6391 Trent Mortensen Vestaburg, MI 3 3 18
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 10:09 pm
50 SS 7-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 713 HON 6026 Grace Mccall Jackson, MI 3 1 20
2 154 HON 6106 Brayden Lovell Grand Rapids, MI 2 2 19
3 47 HON 6179 Rayden Jones Olivet, MI 1 3 18
4 50 HON 6413 Rocky Wing Eaton Rapids, MI 4 4 17
5 6 YAM 6420 Donald Harley E Lansing, MI 5 5 16
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 10:09 pm
85 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 515 KAW 6444 Brady Deyoung Lowell, MI 1 1 20
2 47 YAM 6089 Ethan Day Twin Lake, MI 2 2 19
3 12 KAW 6071 Zachary Mazurek Eaton Rapids, MI 3 3 18
85 12-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 18 KTM 6143 Gatlin Combs Caledonia, MI 1 1 20
2 881 KTM 4089 Seth Leutzinger Grant, MI 2 2 19
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 10:09 pm
250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 13 YAM 6119 Chris Prell Holton, MI 2 1 20
2 32 YAM 6072 Chris Goodman Springport, MI 1 2 19
3 809 KAW 6380 Koner Eberly Nashville, MI 3 4 18
4 100 KAW 6177 Anthony Stevens Lansing, MI 5 3 17
5 167 KAW 6156 Brian Playter Hudsonville, MI 6 5 16
6 18 HON 6427 Nicholas Thorp Portland, MI 7 7 15
7 5 SUZ 6095 Josh Mosher Grand Legdge, MI 8 9 14
8 340 HON 6418 Andrew Miller Eaton Rapids, MI 10 8 13
9 57 HON 6084 Lee Shoemaker Springport, MI 9 12 12
10 88 KTM 6192 Jason Troutner Eaton Rapids, MI 11 11 11
11 407 HON 6168 Jon Bruett Midland, MI 17 6 10
12 94/ KAW 6397 Caden Evert Grand Ledge, MI 13 10 9
13 94 KTM 6423 Brandon Robinson East Leroy, MI 12 15 8
14 357 KAW 6437 Austin Shattuck Lansing, MI 15 13 7
15 11 YAM 6066 Andrew Sparks Grant, MI DNF 14 6
16 338 HON 6421 Brad Palmer Charlotte, MI 14 DNF 5
17 754 KAW 6390 Cameron Ashley Charlotte, MI 16 DNF 4
18 474 YAM 6175 Jesse Miller Maple Rapids, MI 4 DNS 3
Race Results Race: 19
Printed: 10:09 pm
50 4-6 Jr.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 610 KTM 6166 Aiden Canfield Eaton Rapids, MI 1 1 20
2 200 KTM 6044 Chase Buter Kentwood, MI 2 2 19
3 989 KTM 6007 Aiden Natividad Dorr, MI DNF 3 18
50 Sport 4-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 5 Unk 6042 Austin Vandiver Charlotte, MI 1 1 20
2 416 YAM 6150 Hunter Delp Eaton Rapids, MI 2 2 19
3 713 HON 6026 Grace Mccall Jackson, MI 3 3 18
4 88/ YAM 6209 Tanner Mcnair Portland, MI 4 4 17
Race Results Race: 20
Printed: 10:09 pm
Trail 4-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 48 HON 6090 Alex Day Twin Lake, MI 2 1 20
2 7 HON 6184 Maxx Rogers Newaygo, MI 3 2 19
3 009 SUZ 6045 Byron Buter Kentwood, MI 5 3 18
4 8 YAM 6074 Jadin Bailey Grant, MI 4 4 17
5 10 HON 6178 Gavin Pickott Eaton Rapids, MI 6 5 16
6 49 HON 6221 Tyler Norton Charlotte, MI 8 7 15
7 215 YAM 6216 Logan Rose Lowell, MI 10 6 14
8 14 KAW 6085 Marshall Iii Shoemaker Springport, MI 9 8 13
9 41 HON 6116 Derick Stebleton Eaton Rapids, MI 11 9 12
10 515 KAW 6444 Brady Deyoung Lowell, MI 1 DNF 11
11 126 KAW 6207 Mason Rose Lowell, MI 7 DNF 10
Race Results Race: 21
Printed: 10:09 pm
Quad 105 2 Stroke/Production
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 7 SUZ 6497 Kayla Myers St. Louis, MI 1 1 20
Quad 90 2 Stroke/Stock
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 5 Unk 6025 Bryce Miller Vermontville, MI 1 1 20
2 03 Unk 6021 Jayden Weage Bronson, MI 2 2 19
3 216 YAM 6348 Alex Natividad Dorr, MI 3 3 18
Quad 70 Production
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 851 Unk 6015 Kasey Woodruff Wyoming, MI 1 1 20
Quad 70 Stock
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 6 YAM 6420 Donald Harley E Lansing, MI 1 1 20
Race Results Race: 22
Printed: 10:09 pm
Open B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 525 KAW 6213 Robbie Dexter Leslie, MI 1 2 20
2 171 YAM 6173 Trevin Crocker Charlotte, MI 4 1 19
3 777 YAM 6214 Freddie Grove Eagle, MI 3 3 18
4 045 HSK 6208 Brandon Mcelhenie Battle Ck, MI 2 4 17
5 208 YAM 6431 Aidan Lynch Eaton Rapids, MI 5 DNF 16
Race Results Race: 23
Printed: 10:09 pm
Open A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 881 YAM 6333 Jerry Lorenz Morrice, MI 1 1 20
2 631 YAM 6182 Jordan Friedrich Dorr, MI 2 2 19
3 559 YAM 6491 Jake Jones Lansing, MI 6 3 18
4 594 YAM 6436 Eddie Morris Lansing, MI 4 5 17
5 864 YAM 06443 Austin Haught St Johns, MI 3 6 16
6 173 HON 4213 David Merrill Lansing, MI 7 4 15
7 / HON 6406 Dan Petrie Sunfield, MI 5 7 14
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com