POWERS Page 1 of 1
SJO Productions
07/15/2016
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 09:38 pm
Quad Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 915 HON 6081 Shawn Oleary Wyoming, MI 1 1 20
2 2 HON 6189 Nolan Liszewski Ravenna, MI 2 2 19
3 19 Unk 6035 Alex Easton Muskegon, MI 4 3 18
4 6 HON 6456 Kameron Connell Reed City, MI 3 DNF 17
Quad Advance
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 158 YAM 6480 John Veenstra Hopkins, MI 2 1 20
2 196 YAM 6102 Brian Miller Fremont, MI 1 2 19
3 669 HON 6474 Jeremy Crowley Ravenna, MI 3 3 18
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 09:38 pm
250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 998 KAW 6325 Chris Malkiewicz Metamora, MI 1 1 20
2 x KAW 6334 Aaron Lutterloh Trufant, MI 3 3 19
3 94 KTM 6423 Brandon Robinson East Leroy, MI 2 4 18
4 167 KAW 6156 Brian Playter Hudsonville, MI 6 2 17
5 5 SUZ 6095 Josh Mosher Grand Legdge, MI 5 5 16
6 32 YAM 6072 Chris Goodman Springport, MI 4 7 15
7 39 HON 6335 Clay Walker Walker, MI 10 6 14
8 22 KTM 6351 Brandon Buffin Rodney, MI 8 8 13
9 20 HON 6359 Jordan Geister Lakeview, MI 7 9 12
10 572 KAW 6329 Kody Rankin Howard City, MI 9 DNS 11
DNS 11 YAM 6066 Andrew Sparks Grant, MI DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 09:38 pm
85 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 625 KTM 6041 Cody Price Wyoming, MI 2 1 20
2 555 HON 6108 Hayden Bassett Ravenna, MI 1 2 19
3 24 YAM 6115 Garrett Stebleton Eaton Rapids, MI 3 3 18
4 27 KAW 6332 Eden Siegers Holland, MI 6 4 17
5 85 YAM 6457 Levi Teske Rodney, MI 5 5 16
6 46 KAW 6077 Emmily Wadkins Ravenna, MI 4 6 15
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 09:38 pm
Open A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 631 YAM 6182 Jordan Friedrich Dorr, MI 2 1 20
2 900 KAW 6050 Randy Woodring Fruitport, MI 1 4 19
3 955 KAW 6137 Mikey Smith Ravenna, MI 4 2 18
4 038 SUZ 6367 Shane Larsen Grand Rapids, MI 3 3 17
DNF 29 HON 6326 Deven Micek Chase, MI DNF DNS
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 09:38 pm
50 SS 7-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 713 HON 6026 Grace Mccall Jackson, MI 1 1 20
2 259 YAM 6451 Landon Keeton Niles, MI 2 2 19
3 7/ HON 6458 Sam Battle Paris, MI DNS 3 18
DNS 3 HON 6065 Caiden Walker Kent City, MI DNS DNS
50 SS 4-6
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 610 YAM 6166 Aiden Canfield Eaton Rapids, MI 1 1 20
2 51 YAM 6093 Brock Chapman Ludington, MI 2 3 19
3 989 YAM 6007 Aiden Natividad Dorr, MI 4 2 18
4 81 HON 6453 Braxton Hendrix Hesperia, MI 3 4 17
5 001 HON 6069 Carson Helder Zeeland, MI 5 5 16
6 4 YAM 6104 Mackenzie Miller Fremont, MI 6 7 15
7 27 HON 6324 Logan Frisbie Morley, MI 8 8 14
8 205 YAM 6382 Grady Sullivan Dewitt, MI 7 9 13
9 4/ YAM 6337 Gage Holton Big Rapids, MI 9 10 12
10 199 HON 6327 Jackson Holmes Leroy, MI 10 11 11
11 200 YAM 6044 Chase Buter Kentwood, MI DNF 6 10
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 09:38 pm
Open B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 171 YAM 6154 Dustin Durbin Holton, MI 1 1 20
2 712 YAM 6350 Brett Boucher Ithica, MI 5 2 19
3 12 SUZ 6343 Josh Alley Big Rapids, MI 4 3 18
4 / KAW 6330 Waylon Kasinger Kent City, MI 3 4 17
5 2 KAW 6338 Kyle Hulbert Morley, MI 2 6 16
6 610 SUZ 6450 Chad Keeton Niles, MI 6 5 15
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 09:38 pm
65 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 88 KTM 6331 Tuff Scott Muskegon, MI 1 1 20
2 678 SUZ 6145 Peyton Street Three Rivers, MI 5 2 19
3 007 KTM 6404 Brennan Zerby Grand Rapids, MI 4 4 18
4 009 SUZ 6045 Byron Buter Kentwood, MI 3 5 17
5 101 KTM 6011 Ty Van Antwerp Holland, MI 2 6 16
6 072 KTM 6227 Collin Egeler Maple City, MI 6 3 15
65 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 47 YAM 6089 Ethan Day Twin Lake, MI 1 1 20
2 18 KTM 6117 Zack Swarts Muskegon, MI 2 2 19
3 115 KTM 6110 Zane Leutzinger Grant, MI 3 3 18
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 09:38 pm
125 2 Stroke
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 034 YAM 6226 Benjamin Hamilton Hersey, MI 1 1 20
2 76 SUZ 6339 Jared Wilson Evert, MI 2 3 19
3 33m KAW 6391 Trent Mortensen Vestaburg, MI 4 2 18
4 3 YAM 6342 Sam Alley Big Rapids, MI 3 4 17
Lites Jr. 12-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 18 KTM 6143 Gatlin Combs Caledonia, MI 1 1 20
2 7 YAM 6099 Jozee Compeau Ludington, MI 3 2 19
3 226 KAW 6073 Kaydee Compeau Ludington, MI 2 3 18
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 09:38 pm
Quad 105 2 Stroke/Production
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 7 SUZ 6497 Kayla Myers St. Louis, MI 1 1 20
Quad 90 2 Stroke/Stock
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 03 Unk 6021 Jayden Weage Bronson, MI 1 1 20
2 5 Unk 6025 Bryce Miller Vermontville, MI 2 2 19
3 216 YAM 6348 Alex Natividad Dorr, MI 3 3 18
Quad 70 Production
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 851 Unk 6015 Kasey Woodruff Wyoming, MI 1 1 20
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 09:38 pm
50 4-8 Sr.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 07 KTM 6054 Eli Bazzett Cedar Springs, MI 2 1 20
2 458 COB 6328 Seth Perdue Canadian Lakes, MI 1 2 19
3 678 COB 6145 Peyton Street Three Rivers, MI 3 3 18
4 4 KTM 6103 Brody Miller Fremont, MI 4 4 17
5 20 KTM 6094 Levi Chapman Ludington, MI 5 6 16
6 45 COB 6009 Koltyn Alexander Muskegon, MI 6 7 15
7 101 KTM 6011 Ty Van Antwerp Holland, MI DNF 5 14
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 09:38 pm
14-24
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 631 YAM 6182 Jordan Friedrich Dorr, MI 1 1 20
2 / KAW 6330 Waylon Kasinger Kent City, MI 2 2 19
DNF 29 HON 6326 Deven Micek Chase, MI DNF DNS
25+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 034 YAM 6226 Benjamin Hamilton Hersey, MI 2 1 20
2 117 HON 6339 Jared Wilson Evert, MI 1 2 19
30+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 610 SUZ 6450 Chad Keeton Niles, MI 1 1 20
35+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 621 SUZ 6027 Mike Mosher Grand Ledge, MI 1 1 20
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 09:38 pm
85 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 47 YAM 6089 Ethan Day Twin Lake, MI 1 1 20
2 12 KAW 6071 Zachary Mazurek Eaton Rapids, MI 2 2 19
3 18/ KTM 6117 Zack Swarts Muskegon, MI 3 3 18
85 12-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 18 KAW 6143 Gatlin Combs Caledonia, MI 1 1 20
2 881 KTM 4089 Seth Leutzinger Grant, MI 2 2 19
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 09:38 pm
Open D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 33 KAW 6478 Troy Mortensen Vestaburg, MI 1 1
2 7/ YAM 6020 Darrian Corrigan Newaygo, MI 2 2
Trail 12-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 215 KAW 6018 Kayla Woodruff Wyoming, MI 1 1 20
Women 12 & Up
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 7 YAM 6099 Jozee Compeau Ludington, MI 1 1 20
2 226 KAW 6073 Kaydee Compeau Ludington, MI 2 2 19
3 46 KAW 6077 Emmily Wadkins Ravenna, MI 3 3 18
4 847 SUZ 6114 Kim Dines White Cloud, M 4 DNF 17
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 09:38 pm
Quad 50 Production
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 205 Unk 6382 Grady Sullivan Dewitt, MI 1 1 20
Quad 50 Stock
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 989 Unk 6007 Aiden Natividad Dorr, MI 1 1 20
2 514 Unk 6016 Kyler Faber Wyoming, MI 3 2 19
3 5 Unk 6022 Landon Wallace Cedar Springs, MI 2 3 18
4 00 Unk 6055 Gerry Bazzett Cedar Springs, MI 4 4 17
5 124 Unk 6395 Colby Ray Stanwood, MI 5 5 16
6 84 Unk 6345 Emma Myers St. Louis, MI 6 6 15
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 09:38 pm
Open C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 621 SUZ 6027 Mike Mosher Grand Ledge, MI 1 1 20
2 x KAW 6334 Aaron Lutterloh Trufant, MI 2 2 19
3 9 KAW 6352 Kalub Robinson Chase, MI 6 3 18
4 5 SUZ 6095 Josh Mosher Grand Legdge, MI 5 4 17
5 / YAM 6340 Brandin Sharp Kingsley, MI 3 6 16
6 167 KAW 6156 Brian Playter Hudsonville, MI 4 8 15
7 19 KAW 6341 Trent Hemenway Corunna, MI 8 5 14
8 20 HON 6359 Jordan Geister Lakeview, MI 7 7 13
9 572 KAW 6329 Kody Rankin Howard City, MI 9 DNF 12
DNS 53 HON 6377 Spencer Baumunk Big Rapids, MI DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 09:38 pm
Trail 4-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 48 HON 6090 Alex Day Twin Lake, MI 1 1 20
2 52 HON 6064 Chase Helder Zeeland, MI 2 3 19
3 7 HON 6184 Maxx Rogers Newaygo, MI 4 2 18
4 009 SUZ 6045 Byron Buter Kentwood, MI 3 4 17
5 8 YAM 6074 Jadin Bailey Grant, MI 5 5 16
6 41 HON 6116 Derick Stebleton Eaton Rapids, MI 6 6 15
7 7/ HON 6458 Sam Battle Paris, MI 7 7 14
Women 4-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 27 KAW 6332 Eden Siegers Holland, MI 1 1 20
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 09:38 pm
Mini Open
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 47 YAM 6089 Ethan Day Twin Lake, MI 1 1 20
2 12 KAW 6071 Zachary Mazurek Eaton Rapids, MI 2 2 19
3 18/ KTM 6117 Zack Swarts Muskegon, MI 5 3 18
4 625 KTM 6041 Cody Price Wyoming, MI 4 4 17
5 555 HON 6108 Hayden Bassett Ravenna, MI 3 5 16
6 072 KTM 6227 Collin Egeler Maple City, MI 6 6 15
DNF 85 YAM 6457 Levi Teske Rodney, MI DNF DNF
Super Mini
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 18 KAW 6143 Gatlin Combs Caledonia, MI 1 1 20
2 881 KTM 4089 Seth Leutzinger Grant, MI 2 3 19
3 1 HON 6353 Hunter Lutterloh Howard City, MI 4 2 18
4 60 KAW 6344 Trenton Walker Walker, MI 3 DNF 17
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 09:38 pm
50 4-6 Jr.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 989 KTM 6007 Aiden Natividad Dorr, MI 2 1 20
2 610 KTM 6166 Aiden Canfield Eaton Rapids, MI 1 4 19
3 200 KTM 6044 Chase Buter Kentwood, MI 4 2 18
4 609 COB 6370 Stosh Freiberg Big Rapids, MI 3 3 17
50 Sport 4-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 KTM 6103 Brody Miller Fremont, MI 1 1 20
2 713 HON 6026 Grace Mccall Jackson, MI 2 2 19
Race Results Race: 19
Printed: 09:38 pm
250 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 900 KAW 6050 Randy Woodring Fruitport, MI 1 1 20
2 631 YAM 6182 Jordan Friedrich Dorr, MI 2 2 19
3 955 KAW 6137 Mikey Smith Ravenna, MI 3 3 18
4 038 SUZ 6367 Shane Larsen Grand Rapids, MI 4 4 17
250 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 171 YAM 6154 Dustin Durbin Holton, MI 1 1 20
2 18 KTM 6143 Gatlin Combs Caledonia, MI 4 2 19
3 / KAW 6330 Waylon Kasinger Kent City, MI 2 4 18
4 12 SUZ 6343 Josh Alley Big Rapids, MI 5 3 17
5 2 KAW 6338 Kyle Hulbert Morley, MI 3 DNF 16
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com