POWERS Page 1 of 1
SJO Muskegon
07/16/2016
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 07:54 pm
Quad Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 915 HON 6081 Shawn Oleary Wyoming, MI 1 1
2 2 HON 6189 Nolan Liszewski Ravenna, MI 4 2
3 55 HON 6445 Doug Decheney Muskegon, MI 5 3
4 2/ SUZ 6260 Nic Johnson Whitehall, MI 3 5
5 13 HON 6052 James Kubek Hastings, MI 2 6
6 401 YAM 6159 Justin Fitzgerald Boyden Holton, MI 6 4
7 19 Unk 6035 Alex Easton Muskegon, MI 7 7
Quad Advance
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 196 YAM 6102 Brian Miller Fremont, MI 1 2
2 669 HON 6474 Jeremy Crowley Ravenna, MI 3 1
3 717 SUZ 6234 Michael Guadagni Howell, MI 2 DNF
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 07:54 pm
85 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 625 KTM 6041 Cody Price Wyoming, MI 1 1
2 555 HON 6108 Hayden Bassett Ravenna, MI 3 2
3 177 HON 6481 Dakota Vellema Muskegon, MI 2 3
4 46 KAW 6077 Emmily Wadkins Ravenna, MI 4 4
5 24 YAM 6115 Garrett Stebleton Eaton Rapids, MI 5 5
6 580 HON 6454 Haden Finley Muskegon, MI DNF 6
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 07:54 pm
250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 13 YAM 6119 Chris Prell Holton, MI 1 2
2 / KAW 6127 Josh Lowe Ravenna, MI 3 1
3 32/ YAM 6072 Chris Goodman Springport, MI 2 5
4 717 YAM 6261 Kai Goff Kalamazoo, MI 5 4
5 949 YAM 6259 Cameron Thompson Vermontville, MI 8 3
6 103 KAW 6238 Tim Bolduc Muskegon, MI 6 6
7 5 SUZ 6095 Josh Mosher Grand Legdge, MI 7 7
8 32 SUZ 6230 Bryan White Ortonville, MI 4 11
9 94 KTM 6423 Brandon Robinson East Leroy, MI 9 9
10 825 YAM 6262 Steve Raby Martin, MI 11 8
11 87 KAW 6135 Ed Hall Muskegon, MI 12 10
12 820 KTM 6155 Corey Phelps Muskegon, MI 13 12
13 88 HON 6245 Steven Tait Nashville, MI 14 13
14 74 SUZ 6148 Keegan Kruening Nunica, MI 10 DNF
15 18 HON 6427 Nicholas Thorp Portland, MI 15 DNF
DNF 64 KAW 6098 Derek Hanson Interlochen, MI DNF DNF
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 07:54 pm
30+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 298 HON 6086 Troy Bloomquist Muskegon, MI 1 1
250 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 900 KAW 6050 Randy Woodring Fruitport, MI 1 1
2 955 KAW 6137 Mikey Smith Ravenna, MI 2 2
3 / YAM 6100 Tim Patterson Grand Rapids, MI 4 3
4 631 YAM 6182 Jordan Friedrich Dorr, MI 3 4
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 07:54 pm
50 SS 7-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 3 HON 6065 Caiden Walker Kent City, MI 1 1
2 713 HON 6026 Grace Mccall Jackson, MI 2 2
3 8 HON 6080 Levi Scholten Fennville, MI 3 4
4 6 YAM 6420 Donald Harley E Lansing, MI 5 3
5 10 HON 6258 Hunter Gary Billings, MT 4 5
6 154 HON 6106 Brayden Lovell Grand Rapids, MI 6 6
Women 4-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 111 KTM 6401 Hailey Alexander Norton Shores, MI 1 1
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 07:54 pm
Open D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 33 KAW 6478 Troy Mortensen Vestaburg, MI 2 1
2 5 YAM 6496 Fred Decker V Muskegon, MI 1 3
3 7 YAM 6020 Darrian Corrigan Newaygo, MI 3 2
4 13 KAW 6430 Wyatt Cooper Eaton Rapids, MI 4 4
5 21 HON 6244 Reese Umphrey Fruitport, MI 5 DNF
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 07:54 pm
14-24
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 631 YAM 6182 Jordan Friedrich Dorr, MI 1 1
2 3 HON 6133 Caleb Krehn Muskegon, MI 2 2
25+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 931 KAW 6500 Aaron Rumsey Fremont, MI 1 1
35+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 144 HON 6228 John Scholten Fennville, MI 1 1
2 621 SUZ 6027 Mike Mosher Grand Ledge, MI 2 2
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 07:54 pm
65 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 88 KTM 6331 Tuff Scott Muskegon, MI 1 1
2 101 KTM 6011 Ty Van Antwerp Holland, MI 3 2
3 714 KAW 6120 Casey Fancher Bellevue, MI 4 4
4 009 SUZ 6045 Byron Buter Kentwood, MI 6 5
5 5 KAW 6079 Carter Scholten Fennville, MI 5 6
6 678 COB 6145 Peyton Street Three Rivers, MI 2 9
7 93 KAW 6083 Cohen Hautau Middleville, MI 9 3
8 77 KTM 6347 Riley Hart Ravenna, MI 7 7
9 18/ KTM 6009 Koltyn Alexander Muskegon, MI 8 8
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 07:54 pm
250 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 171 YAM 6154 Dustin Durbin Holton, MI 1 1
2 410 YAM 6019 Elliott Vankampen Zeeland, MI 3 2
3 18 KAW 6143 Gatlin Combs Caledonia, MI 2 4
4 103 KAW 6105 Timothy Woodring Twin Lake, MI 6 3
5 / SUZ 6101 Matt Rose Kentwood, MI 4 5
6 119 KAW 6256 Chris Laporte Norton Shores, MI 5 6
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 07:54 pm
Quad 70 Stock
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 6 YAM 6420 Donald Harley E Lansing, MI 1 1
Quad 50 Production
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 205 Unk 6382 Grady Sullivan Dewitt, MI 2 1
2 861 Unk 6038 Ariana Johnson Whitehall, MI 1 2
3 73 Unk 6190 Levi Zimmer Marne, MI 3 3
Quad 50 Stock
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 124 Unk 6395 Colby Ray Stanwood, MI 1 1
2 514 Unk 6016 Kyler Faber Wyoming, MI 3 2
3 5 Unk 6022 Landon Wallace Cedar Springs, MI 2 3
4 00 Unk 6055 Gerry Bazzett Cedar Springs, MI 4 4
5 84 Unk 6345 Emma Myers St. Louis, MI 5 5
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 07:54 pm
50 4-6 Jr.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 610 KTM 6166 Aiden Canfield Eaton Rapids, MI 1 1
2 298 YAM 6087 Ryder Bloomquist Muskegon, MI 2 2
3 200 KTM 6044 Chase Buter Kentwood, MI 3 3
50 4-8 Sr.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 678 COB 6145 Peyton Street Three Rivers, MI 2 1
2 4 KTM 6103 Brody Miller Fremont, MI 3 2
3 101 KTM 6011 Ty Van Antwerp Holland, MI 4 3
4 20 KTM 6094 Levi Chapman Ludington, MI 5 4
5 07 KTM 6054 Eli Bazzett Cedar Springs, MI 1 8
6 45 COB 6009 Koltyn Alexander Muskegon, MI 6 5
7 16 COB 6008 Jacob Rademacher Norton Shores, MI 8 6
8 3 KTM 6065 Caiden Walker Kent City, MI 7 7
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 07:54 pm
65 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 47 KTM 6089 Ethan Day Twin Lake, MI 1 1
2 5 KAW 6109 Luke Stanton Conklin, MI 2 2
3 18 KTM 6117 Zack Swarts Muskegon, MI 3 3
4 115 KTM 6110 Zane Leutzinger Grant, MI 4 4
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 07:54 pm
Lites Jr. 12-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 410 YAM 6019 Elliott Vankampen Zeeland, MI 1 1
2 18 KAW 6143 Gatlin Combs Caledonia, MI 2 2
3 226 KAW 6073 Kaydee Compeau Ludington, MI 4 3
4 71 HON 4356 Joel Vandewege Byron Center, MI 3 4
5 7 YAM 6099 Jozee Compeau Ludington, MI 5 5
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 07:54 pm
50 Sport 4-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4/ KTM 6103 Brody Miller Fremont, MI 1 1
2 713 HON 6026 Grace Mccall Jackson, MI 2 2
50 SS 4-6
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 298 YAM 6087 Ryder Bloomquist Muskegon, MI 1 1
2 610 YAM 6166 Aiden Canfield Eaton Rapids, MI 2 2
3 001 HON 6069 Carson Helder Zeeland, MI 3 4
4 81 HON 6453 Braxton Hendrix Hesperia, MI 7 3
5 200 YAM 6044 Chase Buter Kentwood, MI 6 5
6 205 YAM 6382 Grady Sullivan Dewitt, MI 5 6
7 51 YAM 6093 Brock Chapman Ludington, MI 4 9
8 4 YAM 6104 Mackenzie Miller Fremont, MI 8 7
9 55 HON 6237 Ethan Helsel Muskegon, MI 9 8
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 07:54 pm
Mini Open
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 47 KTM 6089 Ethan Day Twin Lake, MI 1 1
2 12 KAW 6071 Zachary Mazurek Eaton Rapids, MI 2 2
3 555 HON 6108 Hayden Bassett Ravenna, MI 4 3
4 625 KTM 6041 Cody Price Wyoming, MI 3 4
5 93 KAW 6083 Cohen Hautau Middleville, MI 6 5
6 18/ KTM 6117 Zack Swarts Muskegon, MI 5 7
7 580 HON 6454 Haden Finley Muskegon, MI 7 6
Super Mini
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 18 KAW 6143 Gatlin Combs Caledonia, MI 1 1
2 881 KTM 4089 Seth Leutzinger Grant, MI 2 2
3 144 KAW 6229 Riley Scholten Fennville, MI 3 3
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 07:54 pm
Women 12 & Up
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 226 KAW 6073 Kaydee Compeau Ludington, MI 1 1
2 7 YAM 6099 Jozee Compeau Ludington, MI 2 2
3 411 HON 6024 Randi Bevins Hesperia, MI 3 3
4 46 KAW 6077 Emmily Wadkins Ravenna, MI 4 4
5 201 HON 4689 Sydney Munoz Ludington, MI 5 5
6 847 SUZ 6114 Kim Dines White Cloud, M 6 6
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 07:54 pm
Open C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 13 YAM 6119 Chris Prell Holton, MI 2 2
2 93 SUZ 6254 Robert Krug Holly, MI 1 3
3 717 YAM 6261 Kai Goff Kalamazoo, MI 4 4
4 949 YAM 6259 Cameron Thompson Vermontville, MI 9 1
5 5 SUZ 6095 Josh Mosher Grand Legdge, MI 6 5
6 71 HON 4356 Joel Vandewege Byron Center, MI 7 8
7 21/ YAM 4348 Michael Wolfe Nashville, MI 5 10
8 621 SUZ 6027 Mike Mosher Grand Ledge, MI 3 13
9 350 KAW 6139 Josh Rothrock Buchanan, MI 12 6
10 88 HON 6245 Steven Tait Nashville, MI 10 9
11 32 SUZ 6230 Bryan White Ortonville, MI 13 7
12 74 SUZ 6148 Keegan Kruening Nunica, MI 8 12
13 820 KTM 6155 Corey Phelps Muskegon, MI 11 11
DNF 18 HON 6427 Nicholas Thorp Portland, MI DNF DNF
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 07:54 pm
Trail 12-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 215 KAW 6018 Kayla Woodruff Wyoming, MI 1 DNF
Trail 4-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 48 HON 6090 Alex Day Twin Lake, MI 1 1
2 7 HON 6184 Maxx Rogers Newaygo, MI 2 2
3 328 HON 6185 John Quinton Iii Ravenna, MI 5 3
4 23 KAW 6028 Jackson Smith-upson Muskegon, MI 4 4
5 009 SUZ 6045 Byron Buter Kentwood, MI 6 6
6 8 YAM 6074 Jadin Bailey Grant, MI 3 9
7 41 HON 6116 Derick Stebleton Eaton Rapids, MI 8 5
8 52 HON 6064 Chase Helder Zeeland, MI 7 8
9 10 HON 6258 Hunter Gary Billings, MT 9 7
10 65 YAM 6231 Jordan Alexander Norton Shores, MI 10 10
Race Results Race: 19
Printed: 07:54 pm
Open B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 410 YAM 6019 Elliott Vankampen Zeeland, MI 2 1
2 171 YAM 6154 Dustin Durbin Holton, MI 1 2
3 119 KAW 6256 Chris Laporte Norton Shores, MI 4 3
4 103 KAW 6105 Timothy Woodring Twin Lake, MI 3 4
Race Results Race: 20
Printed: 07:54 pm
Quad 105 2 Stroke/Production
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 7 SUZ 6497 Kayla Myers St. Louis, MI 1 1
Quad 90 2 Stroke/Stock
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 03 Unk 6021 Jayden Weage Bronson, MI 1 1
2 5 Unk 6025 Bryce Miller Vermontville, MI 2 2
3 19 Unk 6034 Brendon Brown Muskegon, MI 3 3
Quad 70 Production
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 851 Unk 6015 Kasey Woodruff Wyoming, MI 2 1
2 714 Unk 6120 Casey Fancher Bellevue, MI 1 DNF
Race Results Race: 21
Printed: 07:54 pm
85 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 47 YAM 6089 Ethan Day Twin Lake, MI 1 1
2 12 KAW 6071 Zachary Mazurek Eaton Rapids, MI 2 2
3 18/ KTM 6117 Zack Swarts Muskegon, MI 3 3
85 12-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 18 KAW 6143 Gatlin Combs Caledonia, MI 1 1
2 881 KTM 4089 Seth Leutzinger Grant, MI 2 2
3 144 KAW 6229 Riley Scholten Fennville, MI 3 3
Race Results Race: 22
Printed: 07:54 pm
Open A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 900 KAW 6050 Randy Woodring Fruitport, MI 1 1
2 955 KAW 6137 Mikey Smith Ravenna, MI 4 2
3 / YAM 6100 Tim Patterson Grand Rapids, MI 3 3
4 631 YAM 6182 Jordan Friedrich Dorr, MI 2 6
5 298 HON 6086 Troy Bloomquist Muskegon, MI 6 4
6 931 KAW 6500 Aaron Rumsey Fremont, MI 5 5
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com