Powers Page 1 of 1
SJO Productions
07/19/2016
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 09:24 pm
Quad Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 915 HON 6081 Shawn Oleary Wyoming, MI 1 1 20
2 19 Unk 6035 Alex Easton Muskegon, MI 2 2 19
Quad Advance
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 115 YAM 6483 Andrew Veenstra Hopkins, MI 1 1 20
2 196 YAM 6102 Brian Miller Fremont, MI 2 2 19
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 09:24 pm
50 SS 7-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 713 HON 6026 Grace Mccall Jackson, MI 1 1 20
2 6 YAM 6420 Donald Harley E Lansing, MI 2 2 19
50 SS 4-6
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 610 YAM 6166 Aiden Canfield Eaton Rapids, MI 1 1 20
2 298 YAM 6087 Ryder Bloomquist Muskegon, MI 2 2 19
3 989 YAM 6007 Aiden Natividad Dorr, MI 3 3 18
4 200 YAM 6044 Chase Buter Kentwood, MI 4 4 17
5 4 YAM 6104 Mackenzie Miller Fremont, MI 6 5 16
6 7 HON 6286 Blake Rowley Ionia, MI 5 6 15
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 09:24 pm
250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 374 YAM 6175 Jesse Miller Maple Rapids, MI 1 1 20
2 13 YAM 6119 Chris Prell Holton, MI 3 4 19
3 949 YAM 6259 Cameron Thompson Vermontville, MI 2 5 18
4 73 KAW 6233 Garrett Keeler Mullikan, MI 7 2 17
5 5 SUZ 6095 Josh Mosher Grand Legdge, MI 6 7 16
6 67 YAM 6232 Seth Ruid Ionia, MI 11 3 15
7 357 KAW 6437 Austin Shattuck Lansing, MI 10 6 14
8 57 HON 6084 Lee Shoemaker Springport, MI 9 9 13
9 167 KAW 6156 Brian Playter Hudsonville, MI 5 13 12
10 22 SUZ 6240 Josh Stanuszek Oakley, MI 8 11 11
11 097 KAW 6251 Neil Horning Elsie, MI 14 8 10
12 64 KAW 6098 Derek Hanson Interlochen, MI 13 10 9
13 94 KAW 6397 Caden Evert Grand Ledge, MI 12 12 8
14 92 YAM 6265 Travis Brown Hobson, MI 4 DNF 7
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 09:24 pm
Open A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 864 YAM 06443 Austin Haught St Johns, MI 1 1 20
2 900 KAW 6050 Randy Woodring Fruitport, MI 2 2 19
3 881 YAM 6333 Jerry Lorenz Morrice, MI 3 3 18
4 955 KAW 6137 Mikey Smith Ravenna, MI 5 4 17
5 631 YAM 6182 Jordan Friedrich Dorr, MI 4 5 16
6 118 YAM 6389 Jordan Willis Plainwell, MI 6 6 15
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 09:24 pm
65 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 88 KTM 6331 Tuff Scott Muskegon, MI 1 1 20
2 009 SUZ 6045 Byron Buter Kentwood, MI 2 2 19
3 678 COB 6145 Peyton Street Three Rivers, MI 3 3 18
65 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 47 KTM 6089 Ethan Day Twin Lake, MI 1 1 20
2 115 KTM 6110 Zane Leutzinger Grant, MI 2 2 19
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 09:24 pm
Open D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 33 KAW 6478 Troy Mortensen Vestaburg, MI 2 1
2 429 HON 6250 Mike Horning Elsie, MI 1 3
3 030 SUZ 6266 Hanky Snyder Sheridan, MI 4 2
4 13 KAW 6430 Wyatt Cooper Eaton Rapids, MI 3 4
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 09:24 pm
14-24
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 518 HON 6264 Christian Sessink Fenton, MI 2 1 20
2 631 YAM 6182 Jordan Friedrich Dorr, MI 1 3 19
3 342 YAM 6263 Mason Ferguson Stanton, MI 3 2 18
DNS 73 KAW 6233 Garrett Keeler Mullikan, MI DNS DNS
30+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 298 HON 6086 Troy Bloomquist Muskegon, MI 1 1 20
35+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 621 SUZ 6027 Mike Mosher Grand Ledge, MI 1 DNF 20
Lites Jr. 12-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 18 KTM 6143 Gatlin Combs Caledonia, MI 1 1 20
2 7 YAM 6099 Jozee Compeau Ludington, MI 2 2 19
3 18/ HON 6427 Nicholas Thorp Portland, MI 3 3 18
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 09:24 pm
85 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 47 YAM 6089 Ethan Day Twin Lake, MI 1 1 20
85 12-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 18 HON 6143 Gatlin Combs Caledonia, MI 1 2 20
2 229 HSK 6383 Konnor Visger Bellevue, MI 2 3 19
3 881 KTM 4089 Seth Leutzinger Grant, MI DNF 1 18
85 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 625 KTM 6041 Cody Price Wyoming, MI 2 1 20
2 46 KAW 6077 Emmily Wadkins Ravenna, MI 1 2 19
3 4 YAM 6464 Derek Egan Cedar Springs, MI 4 3 18
4 555 HON 6108 Hayden Bassett Ravenna, MI 3 5 17
5 868 HON 6384 Rory Vaughn Saranac, MI 5 4 16
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 09:24 pm
50 4-8 Sr.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 07 KTM 6054 Eli Bazzett Cedar Springs, MI 1 2 20
2 4 KTM 6103 Brody Miller Fremont, MI 3 1 19
3 678 COB 6145 Peyton Street Three Rivers, MI 2 3 18
4 16 COB 6008 Jacob Rademacher Norton Shores, MI 5 4 17
5 14 COB 6085 Marshall Iii Shoemaker Springport, MI 4 5 16
6 05 KTM 6411 Dalten Cooper Eaton Rapids, MI 6 6 15
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 09:24 pm
125 2 Stroke
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 252 HON 6410 Christopher Cherpes Muir, MI 1 1 20
2 313 YAM 6107 Hunter Bassett Ravenna, MI 2 2 19
3 33m KAW 6391 Trent Mortensen Vestaburg, MI 3 3 18
250 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 18 KTM 6143 Gatlin Combs Caledonia, MI 2 1 20
2 171/ YAM 6154 Dustin Durbin Holton, MI 1 2 19
3 171 YAM 6173 Trevin Crocker Charlotte, MI 3 3 18
4 227 KTM 6459 Tyler Nolff Comstock, MI 4 4 17
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 09:24 pm
Quad 50 Stock
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 124 Unk 6395 Colby Ray Stanwood, MI 1 1 20
2 989 Unk 6007 Aiden Natividad Dorr, MI 2 2 19
3 5 Unk 6022 Landon Wallace Cedar Springs, MI 4 3 18
4 514 Unk 6016 Kyler Faber Wyoming, MI 3 5 17
5 00 Unk 6055 Gerry Bazzett Cedar Springs, MI 5 4 16
6 84 Unk 6345 Emma Myers St. Louis, MI 6 DNF 15
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 09:24 pm
Mini Open
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 47 KTM 6089 Ethan Day Twin Lake, MI 1 1 20
2 625 KTM 6041 Cody Price Wyoming, MI 2 2 19
3 555 HON 6108 Hayden Bassett Ravenna, MI 3 3 18
Super Mini
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 18 HON 6143 Gatlin Combs Caledonia, MI 1 1 20
2 229 HSK 6383 Konnor Visger Bellevue, MI 2 2 19
3 881 KTM 4089 Seth Leutzinger Grant, MI 3 3 18
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 09:24 pm
Trail 4-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 48 HON 6090 Alex Day Twin Lake, MI 1 1 20
2 328 HON 6185 John Quinton Iii Ravenna, MI 2 2 19
3 009 SUZ 6045 Byron Buter Kentwood, MI 3 4 18
4 8 YAM 6074 Jadin Bailey Grant, MI 5 3 17
5 734 KAW 6282 Cayden Pettengill Hastings, MI 4 7 16
6 215/ YAM 6216 Logan Rose Lowell, MI 7 5 15
7 126 KAW 6207 Mason Rose Lowell, MI 6 6 14
8 800 HON 6287 Dylan Steele Woodlans, MI 8 8 13
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 09:24 pm
50 4-6 Jr.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 610 KTM 6166 Aiden Canfield Eaton Rapids, MI 1 1 20
2 298 YAM 6087 Ryder Bloomquist Muskegon, MI 2 2 19
3 989 KTM 6007 Aiden Natividad Dorr, MI 3 3 18
4 200 KTM 6044 Chase Buter Kentwood, MI 4 4 17
50 Sport 4-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 KTM 6103 Brody Miller Fremont, MI 1 1 20
2 713 HON 6026 Grace Mccall Jackson, MI 2 2 19
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 09:24 pm
Quad 105 2 Stroke/Production
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 851 Unk 6015 Kasey Woodruff Wyoming, MI 1 1 20
2 7 SUZ 6497 Kayla Myers St. Louis, MI 2 2 19
Quad 90 2 Stroke/Stock
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 03 Unk 6021 Jayden Weage Bronson, MI 1 1 20
2 5 Unk 6025 Bryce Miller Vermontville, MI 2 2 19
3 216 YAM 6348 Alex Natividad Dorr, MI 3 3 18
Quad 70 Stock
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 6 YAM 6420 Donald Harley E Lansing, MI 1 1 20
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 09:24 pm
Open B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 171/ YAM 6154 Dustin Durbin Holton, MI 1 1 20
2 18 KTM 6143 Gatlin Combs Caledonia, MI 4 2 19
3 518 HON 6264 Christian Sessink Fenton, MI 3 3 18
4 171 YAM 6173 Trevin Crocker Charlotte, MI 2 4 17
5 342 YAM 6263 Mason Ferguson Stanton, MI 6 5 16
6 227 KTM 6459 Tyler Nolff Comstock, MI 5 6 15
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 09:24 pm
Trail 12-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 215 KAW 6018 Kayla Woodruff Wyoming, MI 2 1 20
2 215/ YAM 6432 Gage Vanalstine Charlotte, MI 1 DNF 19
Women 12 & Up
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 7 YAM 6099 Jozee Compeau Ludington, MI 1 1 20
2 46 KAW 6077 Emmily Wadkins Ravenna, MI 2 2 19
3 946 YAM 6416 Taylor Carpenter Lansing, MI 3 3 18
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 09:24 pm
Open C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 949 YAM 6259 Cameron Thompson Vermontville, MI 1 2 20
2 621 SUZ 6027 Mike Mosher Grand Ledge, MI 3 3 19
3 167 KAW 6156 Brian Playter Hudsonville, MI 4 4 18
4 13 YAM 6119 Chris Prell Holton, MI 9 1 17
5 420 YAM 6167 Kodey Brashares Tekonsha, MI 5 5 16
6 7 HON 6277 Donald Proctor Iii Ionia, MI 7 6 15
7 204 YAM 6220 Chris Yenchar Holt, MI 6 8 14
8 5 SUZ 6095 Josh Mosher Grand Legdge, MI 8 7 13
9 77 HON 6235 Jeff Matthews Ionia, MI 13 9 12
10 92 YAM 6265 Travis Brown Hobson, MI 2 DNF 11
11 44 HSK 6206 Matt Leyrer Dewitt, MI 12 11 10
12 96 YAM 6278 Tyler Henning St Johns, MI 11 12 9
13 12 HON 6274 Austin Loynes Ovid, MI 14 10 8
14 27r YAM 6181 Joe Thompson Dewtt, MI 10 14 7
15 x HON 6215 Tyler Yaw Dimondale, MI DNF 13 6
Race Results Race: 19
Printed: 09:24 pm
250 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 864 YAM 06443 Austin Haught St Johns, MI 2 1 20
2 881 YAM 6333 Jerry Lorenz Morrice, MI 1 3 19
3 900 KAW 6050 Randy Woodring Fruitport, MI 5 2 18
4 955 KAW 6137 Mikey Smith Ravenna, MI 4 4 17
5 631 YAM 6182 Jordan Friedrich Dorr, MI 3 DNF 16
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com