Powers Page 1 of 1
SJO Productions
07/28/2016
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 09:35 pm
Quad Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 915 HON 6081 Shawn Oleary Wyoming, MI 1 1 20
2 401 YAM 6159 Justin Fitzgerald Boyden Holton, MI 2 2 19
3 19 Unk 6035 Alex Easton Muskegon, MI 3 3 18
4 17 HON 6564 Nick Schanhals Holland, MI 4 4 17
Quad Advance
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 293 YAM 6241 Devin Musgrave Pawpaw, MI 1 1 20
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 09:35 pm
50 SS 4-6
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 610 YAM 6166 Aiden Canfield Eaton Rapids, MI 1 1 20
2 989 YAM 6007 Aiden Natividad Dorr, MI 2 2 19
3 200 YAM 6044 Chase Buter Kentwood, MI 3 3 18
4 001 HON 6069 Carson Helder Zeeland, MI 4 4 17
5 205 YAM 6382 Grady Sullivan Dewitt, MI 5 5 16
6 68 HON 6548 Logan Dirkse Jenison, MI 6 6 15
7 5/ HON 6570 Kole Lokker West Olive, MI 8 7 14
8 11 YAM 6575 Mason Woolf Ypsilanti, MI 7 9 13
9 5 YAM 6121 Hayden Harris Holland, MI 9 8 12
DNF 86 YAM 6565 Brayden Harper Holland, MI DNF DNS
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 09:35 pm
85 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 176 KAW 6541 Coby Kooistra Hamilton, MI 1 2 20
2 625 KTM 6041 Cody Price Wyoming, MI 3 1 19
3 46 KAW 6077 Emmily Wadkins Ravenna, MI 2 3 18
4 555 HON 6108 Hayden Bassett Ravenna, MI 5 4 17
5 188 KAW 6542 Ryan Kooistra Hamilton, MI 4 7 16
6 177 HON 6481 Dakota Vellema Muskegon, MI 7 5 15
7 27 KAW 6332 Eden Siegers Holland, MI 8 6 14
8 580 HON 6454 Haden Finley Muskegon, MI 6 8 13
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 09:35 pm
Open A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 631 YAM 6182 Jordan Friedrich Dorr, MI 1 1 20
2 3 YAM 6100 Tim Patterson Grand Rapids, MI 2 2 19
3 792 KTM 6563 Bronson Leutzinger Grant, MI 3 3 18
Open B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 18 KTM 6143 Gatlin Combs Caledonia, MI 1 1 20
2 610 SUZ 6450 Chad Keeton Niles, MI 2 2 19
DNF 959 HON 6562 Parker Folkert Byron Center, MI DNF DNS
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 09:35 pm
50 4-6 Jr.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 610 KTM 6166 Aiden Canfield Eaton Rapids, MI 1 1 20
2 989 KTM 6007 Aiden Natividad Dorr, MI 2 2 19
3 200 KTM 6044 Chase Buter Kentwood, MI 3 3 18
50 SS 7-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 57 HON 6550 Kolter Rotman Zeeland, MI 3 1 20
2 8 HON 6080 Levi Scholten Fennville, MI 2 2 19
3 713 HON 6026 Grace Mccall Jackson, MI 1 5 18
4 154 HON 6106 Brayden Lovell Grand Rapids, MI 4 3 17
5 259 YAM 6451 Landon Keeton Niles, MI 5 4 16
6 12x YAM 6577 Leah Canada Belleville, MI 6 6 15
7 10x YAM 6572 Lily Canada Belleville, MI 7 7 14
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 09:35 pm
Open C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 621 SUZ 6027 Mike Mosher Grand Ledge, MI 1 1 20
2 167 KAW 6156 Brian Playter Hudsonville, MI 4 4 19
3 205 SUZ 6543 Drew Mead Benton Harbor, MI 3 5 18
4 238 YAM 6467 Kyle Haverdink Holland, MI 6 3 17
5 570 KTM 6559 Jacob Wiggins Holland, MI 2 7 16
6 13 YAM 6119 Chris Prell Holton, MI 8 2 15
7 910 KAW 6396 Kenton Zeinstra Zeelnd, MI 5 6 14
8 23 KAW 6551 Joseph Hoffman Shelbyville, MI 7 8 13
9 6 YAM 6554 Ross Dickman Zeeland, MI 9 9 12
10 23/ KAW 6571 Jordon Prins Alto, MI 10 10 11
11 5 SUZ 6095 Josh Mosher Grand Legdge, MI 12 11 10
12 350 KAW 6139 Josh Rothrock Buchanan, MI 11 13 9
13 149 SUZ 6544 Christian Hanson Baroda, MI 17 12 8
14 480 YAM 6318 Tyler Rendleman Middleville, MI 16 14 7
15 042 HON 6364 Brian Spoolstra Hudsonville, MI 15 15 6
16 401 SUZ 6381 Mike Armstrong Holton, MI 13 DNF 5
17 31 KAW 6566 Tyler Buckley Allendale, MI 14 DNF 4
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 09:35 pm
65 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 88 KTM 6331 Tuff Scott Muskegon, MI 1 1 20
2 101 KTM 6011 Ty Van Antwerp Holland, MI 2 2 19
3 678 SUZ 6145 Peyton Street Three Rivers, MI 4 4 18
4 009 SUZ 6045 Byron Buter Kentwood, MI 3 5 17
5 25 KTM 6549 Ethan Dirkse Jeniston, MI 5 6 16
6 5 KAW 6079 Carter Scholten Fennville, MI DNF 3 15
65 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 47 KTM 6089 Ethan Day Twin Lake, MI 1 1 20
2 5/ KAW 6109 Luke Stanton Conklin, MI 3 2 19
3 18 KTM 6117 Zack Swarts Muskegon, MI 2 DNF 18
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 09:35 pm
Quad 105 2 Stroke/Production
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 851 Unk 6015 Kasey Woodruff Wyoming, MI 1 1 20
Quad 90 2 Stroke/Stock
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 216 YAM 6348 Alex Natividad Dorr, MI 1 1 20
Quad 50 Production
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 205 Unk 6382 Grady Sullivan Dewitt, MI 1 1 20
Quad 50 Stock
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 989 Unk 6007 Aiden Natividad Dorr, MI 2 1 20
2 124 Unk 6395 Colby Ray Stanwood, MI 1 5 19
3 5 Unk 6022 Landon Wallace Cedar Springs, MI 5 2 18
4 514 Unk 6016 Kyler Faber Wyoming, MI 4 3 17
5 00 Unk 6055 Gerry Bazzett Cedar Springs, MI 3 4 16
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 09:35 pm
125 2 Stroke
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 313 YAM 6107 Hunter Bassett Ravenna, MI 1 1 20
2 33m KAW 6391 Trent Mortensen Vestaburg, MI 2 2 19
Lites Jr. 12-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 18 KTM 6143 Gatlin Combs Caledonia, MI 1 1 20
2 24 KTM 6360 Andrew Burger Rockford, MI 2 4 19
3 503 KAW 6557 Devon Staples Holland, MI 5 3 18
4 71 HON 6236 Joel Vandewege Byron Center, MI 3 5 17
5 410 YAM 6019 Elliott Vankampen Zeeland, MI 7 2 16
6 7 YAM 6099 Jozee Compeau Ludington, MI 4 6 15
7 51 KAW 6073 Kaydee Compeau Ludington, MI 6 7 14
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 09:35 pm
50 4-8 Sr.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 678 COB 6145 Peyton Street Three Rivers, MI 1 1 20
2 4 KTM 6103 Brody Miller Fremont, MI 2 3 19
3 07 KTM 6054 Eli Bazzett Cedar Springs, MI 4 2 18
4 101 KTM 6011 Ty Van Antwerp Holland, MI 3 4 17
5 16 COB 6008 Jacob Rademacher Norton Shores, MI 5 5 16
6 13 HON 6310 Austyn Wood Gobles, MI 6 6 15
50 Sport 4-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 713 HON 6026 Grace Mccall Jackson, MI 1 1 20
2 12x YAM 6577 Leah Canada Belleville, MI 2 2 19
3 11 YAM 6575 Mason Woolf Ypsilanti, MI 3 3 18
4 10x YAM 6572 Lily Canada Belleville, MI 4 4 17
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 09:35 pm
14-24
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 631 YAM 6182 Jordan Friedrich Dorr, MI 1 1 20
2 x YAM 6100 Tim Patterson Grand Rapids, MI 2 2 19
3 18 KTM 6143 Gatlin Combs Caledonia, MI 3 3 18
4 970 KTM 6559 Jacob Wiggins Holland, MI 4 4 17
5 205 SUZ 6543 Drew Mead Benton Harbor, MI 5 DNF 16
6 149 SUZ 6544 Christian Hanson Baroda, MI 6 DNF 15
DNF 959 HON 6562 Parker Folkert Byron Center, MI DNF DNS
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 09:35 pm
Trail 4-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 52 HON 6064 Chase Helder Zeeland, MI 3 1 20
2 48 HON 6090 Alex Day Twin Lake, MI 1 3 19
3 714 SUZ 6561 Kyleigh Ruhl Berrien Spgs, MI 5 2 18
4 009 SUZ 6045 Byron Buter Kentwood, MI 2 5 17
5 8 YAM 6074 Jadin Bailey Grant, MI 4 4 16
6 2 HON 6521 Deegan Stanton Conklin, MI 6 6 15
7 728 YAM 6560 Raedyn Ruhl Berrian Spgs, MI 7 7 14
8 18 Unk 6574 Travis Edwards Eaton Rapids, MI 8 8 13
Women 4-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 27 KAW 6332 Eden Siegers Holland, MI 1 1 20
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 09:35 pm
85 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 47 YAM 6089 Ethan Day Twin Lake, MI 1 1 20
2 18/ KTM 6117 Zack Swarts Muskegon, MI 2 2 19
85 12-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 18 KAW 6143 Gatlin Combs Caledonia, MI 1 1 20
2 144 KAW 6229 Riley Scholten Fennville, MI 5 2 19
3 332 KAW 6587 Dawson Drinnan Cedar Lake, IN 4 3 18
4 101 KTM 6461 David Burger Rockford, MI 3 4 17
5 881 KTM 4089 Seth Leutzinger Grant, MI 2 5 16
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 09:35 pm
Trail 12-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 25 HON 6556 Ben Deroo Allendale, MI 1 1 20
Women 12 & Up
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 7 YAM 6099 Jozee Compeau Ludington, MI 1 1 20
2 46 KAW 6077 Emmily Wadkins Ravenna, MI 3 2 19
3 226 KAW 6073 Kaydee Compeau Ludington, MI 2 3 18
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 09:35 pm
250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 13 YAM 6119 Chris Prell Holton, MI 2 1 20
2 238 YAM 6467 Kyle Haverdink Holland, MI 1 2 19
3 32 YAM 6072 Chris Goodman Springport, MI 3 3 18
4 167 KAW 6156 Brian Playter Hudsonville, MI 5 5 17
5 5 SUZ 6095 Josh Mosher Grand Legdge, MI 6 7 16
6 94 KTM 6423 Brandon Robinson East Leroy, MI 10 4 15
7 503 KAW 6557 Devon Staples Holland, MI 8 6 14
8 11 YAM 6066 Andrew Sparks Grant, MI 7 9 13
9 820 KTM 6155 Corey Phelps Muskegon, MI 9 8 12
10 23 KAW 6551 Joseph Hoffman Shelbyville, MI 4 DNF 11
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 09:35 pm
Mini Open
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 47 KTM 6089 Ethan Day Twin Lake, MI 1 1 20
2 625 KTM 6041 Cody Price Wyoming, MI 2 2 19
3 555 HON 6108 Hayden Bassett Ravenna, MI 3 3 18
4 18/ KTM 6117 Zack Swarts Muskegon, MI 4 4 17
5 188 KAW 6542 Ryan Kooistra Hamilton, MI 5 5 16
Super Mini
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 18 KAW 6143 Gatlin Combs Caledonia, MI 1 1 20
2 881 KTM 4089 Seth Leutzinger Grant, MI 2 2 19
3 332 KAW 6587 Dawson Drinnan Cedar Lake, IN 3 3 18
4 176 KAW 6541 Coby Kooistra Hamilton, MI 4 4 17
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 09:35 pm
Open D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 357 KTM 6573 Adam Woolf Ypidilanti, MI 1 1
2 208r KTM 6576 David Canada Belleville, MI 2 2
3 63 YAM 6558 Kevin Hickey Alto, MI 3 3
4 33 KAW 6478 Troy Mortensen Vestaburg, MI 4 4
5 211 HON 6546 Micah Karadsheh Zeeland, MI 5 DNF
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 09:35 pm
30+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 610 SUZ 6450 Chad Keeton Niles, MI 1 1 20
250 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 631 YAM 6182 Jordan Friedrich Dorr, MI 1 1 20
2 x YAM 6100 Tim Patterson Grand Rapids, MI 2 2 19
3 792 KTM 6563 Bronson Leutzinger Grant, MI 3 3 18
250 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 18 KTM 6143 Gatlin Combs Caledonia, MI 1 1 20
2 410 YAM 6019 Elliott Vankampen Zeeland, MI 2 2 19
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com