Powers Page 1 of 1
SJO Productions
07/30/2016
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 09:38 pm
Quad Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 2 HON 6189 Nolan Liszewski Ravenna, MI 2 1 20
2 55 HON 6445 Doug Decheney Muskegon, MI 1 2 19
3 13 HON 6052 James Kubek Hastings, MI 3 4 18
4 717 SUZ 6234 Michael Guadagni Howell, MI 5 3 17
5 638 SUZ 6260 Nic Johnson Whitehall, MI 4 6 16
6 401 YAM 6159 Justin Fitzgerald Boyden Holton, MI 6 5 15
7 72 HON 6433 Shian Rymarkiewicz Hastings, MI 7 7 14
8 19 Unk 6035 Alex Easton Muskegon, MI 8 8 13
Quad 200 2 Stroke/Youth Produc
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 11 SUZ 6586 Trevor Block Conklin, MI 1 DNF 20
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 09:38 pm
Open C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 74 SUZ 6148 Keegan Kruening Nunica, MI 2 4 20
2 13 YAM 6119 Chris Prell Holton, MI 7 2 19
3 39 HON 6335 Clay Walker Walker, MI 6 3 18
4 8 KAW 6468 Dylan Graber Montague, MI 3 6 17
5 958 SUZ 4675 Taylor Herin New Era, MI 1 8 16
6 512 KAW 6485 Jose Anzaldua New Era, MI 9 1 15
7 32 SUZ 6230 Bryan White Ortonville, MI 5 5 14
8 167 KAW 6156 Brian Playter Hudsonville, MI 4 10 13
9 3 YAM 6567 Cody Allman Muskegon, MI 8 9 12
10 137 YAM 6424 Graham Herin Montague, MI DNS 7 11
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 09:38 pm
85 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 42 KAW 6528 Preston Ricker Cedar Spgs, MI 1 1 20
2 4 YAM 6464 Derek Egan Cedar Springs, MI 2 2 19
3 625 KTM 6041 Cody Price Wyoming, MI 4 3 18
4 46 KAW 6077 Emmily Wadkins Ravenna, MI 3 4 17
5 24 YAM 6115 Garrett Stebleton Eaton Rapids, MI 6 5 16
6 141 SUZ 6589 Jarrett Norwick Muskegon, MI 7 6 15
7 580 HON 6454 Haden Finley Muskegon, MI 8 7 14
8 177 HON 6481 Dakota Vellema Muskegon, MI 5 DNS 13
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 09:38 pm
Open A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 3 YAM 6100 Tim Patterson Grand Rapids, MI 2 1 20
2 631 YAM 6182 Jordan Friedrich Dorr, MI 1 4 19
3 931 KAW 6500 Aaron Rumsey Fremont, MI 4 2 18
4 33 KAW 6526 Adam Martin Ravenna, MI 3 5 17
5 792 KTM 6563 Bronson Leutzinger Grant, MI 7 3 16
6 038 SUZ 6367 Shane Larsen Grand Rapids, MI 6 6 15
7 56 SUZ 6476 Brian Eckert Holton, MI 5 8 14
8 298 HON 6086 Troy Bloomquist Muskegon, MI 8 7 13
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 09:38 pm
50 4-8 Sr.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 07 KTM 6054 Eli Bazzett Cedar Springs, MI 2 1 20
2 678 SUZ 6145 Peyton Street Three Rivers, MI 1 2 19
3 101 KTM 6011 Ty Van Antwerp Holland, MI 4 3 18
4 4 KTM 6103 Brody Miller Fremont, MI 3 5 17
5 86 KTM 6124 Colten Rebedew Coopersville, MI 5 4 16
6 20 KTM 6094 Levi Chapman Ludington, MI 6 6 15
7 45 COB 6009 Koltyn Alexander Muskegon, MI 7 7 14
8 13 KTM 6310 Austyn Wood Gobles, MI 9 8 13
9 678/ COB 6008 Jacob Rademacher Norton Shores, MI 8 9 12
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 09:38 pm
Open B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 18 KTM 6143 Gatlin Combs Caledonia, MI 1 1 20
2 410 YAM 6019 Elliott Vankampen Zeeland, MI 2 2 19
3 829 KAW 6568 Trenton Balavitch Fruitport, MI 3 3 18
4 042 YAM 6435 Aryan Coulter Hastings, MI 4 5 17
5 3/ YAM 6101 Matt Rose Kentwood, MI 7 4 16
6 7 YAM 6133 Caleb Krehn Muskegon, MI 5 6 15
7 44 KAW 6092 Austin Chapman Ludington, MI 6 7 14
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 09:38 pm
50 SS 7-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 713 HON 6026 Grace Mccall Jackson, MI 2 1 20
2 3 HON 6065 Caiden Walker Kent City, MI 1 2 19
3 8 HON 6080 Levi Scholten Fennville, MI 3 3 18
4 6 YAM 6420 Donald Harley E Lansing, MI 4 4 17
50 SS 4-6
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 610 YAM 6166 Aiden Canfield Eaton Rapids, MI 1 1 20
2 298 YAM 6087 Ryder Bloomquist Muskegon, MI 2 2 19
3 200 YAM 6044 Chase Buter Kentwood, MI 4 3 18
4 001 HON 6069 Carson Helder Zeeland, MI 3 4 17
5 81 HON 6453 Braxton Hendrix Hesperia, MI 5 5 16
6 51 YAM 6093 Brock Chapman Ludington, MI 6 6 15
7 4 YAM 6104 Mackenzie Miller Fremont, MI 8 7 14
8 55 HON 6237 Ethan Helsel Muskegon, MI 7 9 13
9 33 HON 6519 Skyler Martin Ravenna, MI 9 8 12
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 09:38 pm
14-24
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 18 KTM 6143 Gatlin Combs Caledonia, MI 1 1 20
35+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 33 KAW 6526 Adam Martin Ravenna, MI 1 1 20
2 38 KAW 6378 Brian Pike Muskegon, MI 2 3 19
3 277 SUZ 6514 Chad Harris Holland, MI 4 2 18
4 240 KTM 6569 Josh Medley Holton, MI 3 4 17
125 2 Stroke
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 396 KTM 6585 Chase Taylor Montague, MI 2 1 20
2 10 KTM 6068 Jacob Kooistra Ravenna, MI 1 2 19
3 7 YAM 6062 Aren Jarles Muskegon, MI 3 DNF 18
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 09:38 pm
65 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 88 KTM 6331 Tuff Scott Muskegon, MI 1 1 20
2 260 KAW 6581 Talon Martin Ravenna, MI 4 2 19
3 5 KAW 6079 Carter Scholten Fennville, MI 3 4 18
4 101 KTM 6011 Ty Van Antwerp Holland, MI 2 7 17
5 678 SUZ 6145 Peyton Street Three Rivers, MI 5 5 16
6 009 SUZ 6045 Byron Buter Kentwood, MI 8 3 15
7 18/ KTM 6009 Koltyn Alexander Muskegon, MI 7 6 14
8 93 KAW 6083 Cohen Hautau Middleville, MI 6 8 13
65 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 5/ KAW 6109 Luke Stanton Conklin, MI 2 1 20
2 18 KTM 6117 Zack Swarts Muskegon, MI 1 2 19
3 48 KAW 6090 Alex Day Twin Lake, MI 3 DNF 18
4 115 KTM 6110 Zane Leutzinger Grant, MI 4 DNF 17
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 09:38 pm
25+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 931 KAW 6500 Aaron Rumsey Fremont, MI 1 1 20
2 038 SUZ 6367 Shane Larsen Grand Rapids, MI 2 2 19
30+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 298 HON 6086 Troy Bloomquist Muskegon, MI 1 1 20
2 277 SUZ 6514 Chad Harris Holland, MI 2 2 19
Lites Jr. 12-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 18 KTM 6143 Gatlin Combs Caledonia, MI 1 1 20
2 410 YAM 6019 Elliott Vankampen Zeeland, MI 2 2 19
3 24 KTM 6360 Andrew Burger Rockford, MI 4 3 18
4 917 KAW 6032 Anthony Kurek Norton Shores, MI 3 5 17
5 10 KTM 6068 Jacob Kooistra Ravenna, MI 5 4 16
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 09:38 pm
Open D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 329 KAW 6583 John Wood Paw Paw, MI 1 1
2 7 YAM 6020 Darrian Corrigan Newaygo, MI 3 2
3 21 SUZ 6306 Chad Stratton Pawpaw, MI 2 3
Trail 12-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 22 HON 6486 Nick Doman Battle Creek, MI 1 1 20
Women 12 & Up
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 46 KAW 6077 Emmily Wadkins Ravenna, MI 2 1 20
2 14 HON 6399 Kendra Brocker Grand Rapids, MI 1 2 19
3 201 HON 4689 Sydney Munoz Ludington, MI 3 DNF 18
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 09:38 pm
50 4-6 Jr.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 610 KTM 6166 Aiden Canfield Eaton Rapids, MI 1 1 20
2 298 YAM 6087 Ryder Bloomquist Muskegon, MI 3 2 19
3 200 YAM 6044 Chase Buter Kentwood, MI 2 3 18
4 609 COB 6370 Stosh Freiberg Big Rapids, MI 4 4 17
50 Sport 4-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 86 KTM 6124 Colten Rebedew Coopersville, MI 2 1 20
2 4 KTM 6103 Brody Miller Fremont, MI 1 2 19
3 713 HON 6026 Grace Mccall Jackson, MI 3 3 18
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 09:38 pm
Quad Advance
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 196 YAM 6102 Brian Miller Fremont, MI 1 1 20
2 65 HON 6127 Josh Lowe Ravenna, MI 3 2 19
3 669 HON 6474 Jeremy Crowley Ravenna, MI 2 3 18
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 09:38 pm
Super Mini
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 18 KAW 6143 Gatlin Combs Caledonia, MI 1 1 20
2 17 KAW 6032 Anthony Kurek Norton Shores, MI 2 3 19
3 881 KTM 4089 Seth Leutzinger Grant, MI 3 4 18
4 17/ YAM 6472 Trever Wahr Fruitport, MI 7 2 17
5 292 HON 6136 Arek Clark Coopersville, MI 5 5 16
6 332 KAW 6587 Dawson Drinnan Cedar Lake, IN 4 6 15
7 144 KAW 6229 Riley Scholten Fennville, MI 6 7 14
8 111 KTM 6584 Jesse Davidson Bristol, IN 9 8 13
9 60 KAW 6344 Trenton Walker Walker, MI 8 9 12
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 09:38 pm
Trail 4-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 8 YAM 6074 Jadin Bailey Grant, MI 2 1 20
2 23 KAW 6028 Jackson Smith-upson Muskegon, MI 3 5 19
3 52 HON 6064 Chase Helder Zeeland, MI 5 4 18
4 48 HON 6090 Alex Day Twin Lake, MI 1 9 17
5 41 HON 6116 Derick Stebleton Eaton Rapids, MI 4 7 16
6 328 HON 6185 John Quinton Iii Ravenna, MI 10 2 15
7 50 KAW 6465 Luke Egan Cedar Spgs, MI 7 6 14
8 7 HON 6184 Maxx Rogers Newaygo, MI 12 3 13
9 19 YAM 6036 Justin Smith Ingram Muskegon, MI 9 8 12
10 009 SUZ 6045 Byron Buter Kentwood, MI 6 12 11
11 2 HON 6521 Deegan Stanton Conklin, MI 8 11 10
12 56 YAM 6037 Jack Smith Ingram Muskegon, MI 11 10 9
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 09:38 pm
Mini Open
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 47 YAM 6089 Ethan Day Twin Lake, MI 1 1 20
2 12 KAW 6071 Zachary Mazurek Eaton Rapids, MI 2 2 19
3 625 KTM 6041 Cody Price Wyoming, MI 3 3 18
4 18 KTM 6117 Zack Swarts Muskegon, MI 4 4 17
5 93 KAW 6083 Cohen Hautau Middleville, MI 5 5 16
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 09:38 pm
Quad 90 2 Stroke/Stock
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 8 YAM 6124 Colten Rebedew Coopersville, MI 1 1 20
DNF 80 Unk 6527 James Mcconnell Hartford, MI DNF DNS
Quad 50 Production
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 73 Unk 6190 Levi Zimmer Marne, MI 1 1 20
Quad 50 Stock
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 00 Unk 6055 Gerry Bazzett Cedar Springs, MI 1 2 20
2 6 YAM 6420 Donald Harley E Lansing, MI 3 1 19
3 5 Unk 6022 Landon Wallace Cedar Springs, MI 2 3 18
4 85 Unk 6125 Payton Rebedew Coopersville, MI 4 4 17
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 09:38 pm
250 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 410 YAM 6019 Elliott Vankampen Zeeland, MI 2 1 20
2 829 KAW 6568 Trenton Balavitch Fruitport, MI 4 2 19
3 18 KTM 6143 Gatlin Combs Caledonia, MI 1 5 18
4 3 SUZ 6101 Matt Rose Kentwood, MI 5 3 17
5 396 KTM 6585 Chase Taylor Montague, MI 6 4 16
6 44 KAW 6092 Austin Chapman Ludington, MI 8 6 15
7 042 YAM 6435 Aryan Coulter Hastings, MI 3 DNF 14
8 14 HON 6399 Kendra Brocker Grand Rapids, MI 7 DNF 13
Race Results Race: 19
Printed: 09:38 pm
250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 512 KAW 6485 Jose Anzaldua New Era, MI 3 2 20
2 167 KAW 6156 Brian Playter Hudsonville, MI 2 3 19
3 13 YAM 6119 Chris Prell Holton, MI 1 4 18
4 317 KAW 6127 Josh Lowe Ravenna, MI 5 1 17
5 25 KAW 6365 Matt Mccarthy Marne, MI 4 5 16
6 39 HON 6335 Clay Walker Walker, MI 7 6 15
7 11 YAM 6066 Andrew Sparks Grant, MI 6 7 14
8 32 SUZ 6230 Bryan White Ortonville, MI 8 8 13
9 137 YAM 6424 Graham Herin Montague, MI DNF 9 12
Race Results Race: 20
Printed: 09:38 pm
85 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 47 YAM 6089 Ethan Day Twin Lake, MI 1 1 20
2 12 KAW 6071 Zachary Mazurek Eaton Rapids, MI 2 2 19
3 18/ KTM 6117 Zack Swarts Muskegon, MI 3 3 18
85 12-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 18 KAW 6143 Gatlin Combs Caledonia, MI 1 1 20
2 17/ YAM 6472 Trever Wahr Fruitport, MI 2 2 19
3 101 KTM 6461 David Burger Rockford, MI 5 3 18
4 144 KAW 6229 Riley Scholten Fennville, MI 4 5 17
5 332 KAW 6587 Dawson Drinnan Cedar Lake, IN 6 4 16
6 881 KTM 4089 Seth Leutzinger Grant, MI 3 8 15
7 260 KAW 6517 Brennen Martin Ravenna, MI 7 6 14
8 111 KTM 6584 Jesse Davidson Bristol, IN 8 7 13
Race Results Race: 21
Printed: 09:38 pm
250 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 631 YAM 6182 Jordan Friedrich Dorr, MI 1 1 20
2 3 YAM 6100 Tim Patterson Grand Rapids, MI 2 2 19
3 792 KTM 6563 Bronson Leutzinger Grant, MI 3 3 18
4 038 SUZ 6367 Shane Larsen Grand Rapids, MI 4 4 17
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com