POWERS Page 1 of 1
SJO Productions
07/06/2016
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 09:28 pm
Quad Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 915 HON 6081 Shawn Oleary Wyoming, MI 2 1 20
2 110 HON 6195 Michael Gerlach Watervliet, MI 1 2 19
3 55 HON 6445 Doug Decheney Muskegon, MI 4 3 18
4 401 YAM 6159 Justin Fitzgerald Boyden Holton, MI 3 6 17
5 130 YAM 6442 Anika Scheltema Byron Center, MI 7 5 16
6 112 HON 6198 Gary Geist Benton Harbor, MI 5 7 15
7 2 HON 6189 Nolan Liszewski Ravenna, MI 9 4 14
8 15 YAM 6023 Rick Kegler Bronson, MI 6 8 13
9 19 Unk 6035 Alex Easton Muskegon, MI 8 9 12
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 09:28 pm
Open C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 621 SUZ 6027 Mike Mosher Grand Ledge, MI 1 1 20
2 13 YAM 6119 Chris Prell Holton, MI 2 2 19
3 468 YAM 6392 Kyle Hardin Grand Rapids, MI 4 3 18
4 74 SUZ 6148 Keegan Kruening Nunica, MI 3 7 17
5 167 KAW 6156 Brian Playter Hudsonville, MI 7 4 16
6 932 YAM 6419 Josh Owen West Olive, MI 6 5 15
7 238 YAM 6467 Kyle Haverdink Holland, MI 5 6 14
8 33m KAW 6391 Trent Mortensen Vestaburg, MI 8 9 13
9 5 SUZ 6095 Josh Mosher Grand Legdge, MI 9 10 12
10 401 SUZ 6381 Mike Armstrong Holton, MI 12 8 11
11 042 HON 6364 Brian Spoolstra Hudsonville, MI 11 11 10
12 1 YAM 6200 Sean Mckeough Delton, MI 10 DNF 9
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 09:28 pm
85 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 46 KAW 6077 Emmily Wadkins Ravenna, MI 1 1 20
2 625 KTM 6041 Cody Price Wyoming, MI 3 2 19
3 177 HON 6481 Dakota Vellema Muskegon, MI 2 3 18
4 555 HON 6108 Hayden Bassett Ravenna, MI 4 4 17
5 4 YAM 6464 Derek Egan Cedar Springs, MI 5 5 16
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 09:28 pm
Open A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 105 YAM 6400 Tim Carpenter Fremont, MI 1 1 20
2 631 YAM 6182 Jordan Friedrich Dorr, MI 2 2 19
3 955 KAW 6137 Mikey Smith Ravenna, MI 3 3 18
4 038 SUZ 6367 Shane Larsen Grand Rapids, MI 4 4 17
5 56 SUZ 6476 Brian Eckert Holton, MI 5 5 16
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 09:28 pm
50 Sport 4-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 KTM 6103 Brody Miller Fremont, MI 1 1 20
2 104 YAM 6160 Sean Arthur Grand Rapids, MI 2 2 19
3 5 Unk 6042 Austin Vandiver Charlotte, MI 3 3 18
4 713 HON 6026 Grace Mccall Jackson, MI 4 4 17
5 7 YAM 6409 Chase Geister Alfo, MI 5 5 16
Women 4-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 50 KAW 6354 Emily Egan Cedar Springs, MI 1 1 20
2 / KAW 6201 Alyssa Street Marcellus, MI 2 2 19
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 09:28 pm
Open B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 171 YAM 6154 Dustin Durbin Holton, MI 1 1 20
2 993 KTM 6097 Eli Schierbeek Grand Rapids, MI 4 2 19
3 103 KAW 6105 Timothy Woodring Twin Lake, MI 3 3 18
4 410 YAM 6019 Elliott Vankampen Zeeland, MI 2 5 17
5 518 KAW 6471 Andrew Elzinga Coopersville, MI 5 4 16
6 042 YAM 6435 Aryan Coulter Hastings, MI 6 6 15
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 09:28 pm
Open D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 33 KAW 6478 Troy Mortensen Vestaburg, MI 1 1
2 130 YAM 6379 Dave Scheltema Byron Center, MI 3 2
3 4 HON 6194 Chad Vanhuis Zeeland, MI 2 3
4 69 HON 6197 Paul Pachulski Belding, MI 5 4
5 7 YAM 6020 Darrian Corrigan Newaygo, MI 4 5
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 09:28 pm
Mini Open
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 47 YAM 6089 Ethan Day Twin Lake, MI 1 1 20
2 93 KAW 6083 Cohen Hautau Middleville, MI 3 2 19
3 625 KTM 6041 Cody Price Wyoming, MI 2 3 18
Super Mini
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 53 YAM 6146 Christopher Blackmer Muskegon, MI 1 1 20
2 17 YAM 6472 Trever Wahr Fruitport, MI 2 2 19
3 881 KTM 4089 Seth Leutzinger Grant, MI 3 3 18
4 292 HON 6136 Arek Clark Coopersville, MI 4 4 17
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 09:28 pm
50 4-6 Jr.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 610 KTM 6166 Aiden Canfield Eaton Rapids, MI 1 1 20
2 298 YAM 6087 Ryder Bloomquist Muskegon, MI 2 2 19
3 200 KTM 6044 Chase Buter Kentwood, MI 3 3 18
4 989 KTM 6007 Aiden Natividad Dorr, MI 4 DNF 17
50 4-8 Sr.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 678 COB 6145 Peyton Street Three Rivers, MI 1 1 20
2 101 KTM 6011 Ty Van Antwerp Holland, MI 3 2 19
3 07 KTM 6054 Eli Bazzett Cedar Springs, MI 2 3 18
4 4 KTM 6103 Brody Miller Fremont, MI 4 4 17
5 45 COB 6009 Koltyn Alexander Muskegon, MI 5 5 16
DNS 7l COB 6014 Landon Lodholtz Fruitport, MI DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 09:28 pm
14-24
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 631 YAM 6182 Jordan Friedrich Dorr, MI 1 1 20
2 56 SUZ 6476 Brian Eckert Holton, MI 3 2 19
3 993 KTM 6097 Eli Schierbeek Grand Rapids, MI 2 3 18
30+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 298 HON 6086 Troy Bloomquist Muskegon, MI 1 1 20
35+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 621 SUZ 6027 Mike Mosher Grand Ledge, MI 1 1 20
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 09:28 pm
Trail 4-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 48 HON 6090 Alex Day Twin Lake, MI 1 1 20
2 7 HON 6184 Maxx Rogers Newaygo, MI 2 2 19
3 50 KAW 6465 Luke Egan Cedar Spgs, MI 4 3 18
4 52 HON 6064 Chase Helder Zeeland, MI 3 4 17
5 4 HON 6473 Christopher Peterson Marne, MI 5 5 16
6 009 SUZ 6045 Byron Buter Kentwood, MI 7 6 15
7 8 YAM 6074 Jadin Bailey Grant, MI 6 7 14
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 09:28 pm
Women 12 & Up
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 14 HON 6399 Kendra Brocker Grand Rapids, MI 2 1 20
2 9 YAM 6138 Nicole Harris Allegan, MI 1 2 19
3 130 YAM 6442 Anika Scheltema Byron Center, MI 4 3 18
4 46 KAW 6077 Emmily Wadkins Ravenna, MI 3 4 17
5 215 KAW 6018 Kayla Woodruff Wyoming, MI 5 5 16
6 13 YAM 6040 Tammyjo Stone Fremont, MI 7 6 15
7 847 SUZ 6114 Kim Dines White Cloud, M 6 7 14
8 61 HON 6147 Kallie Pachulski Belding, MI 8 DNF 13
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 09:28 pm
Quad 105 2 Stroke/Production
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 111 Unk 6196 Camdyn Gerlach Watervliet, MI 1 1 20
Quad 90 2 Stroke/Stock
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 03 Unk 6021 Jayden Weage Bronson, MI 1 1 20
2 5 Unk 6025 Bryce Miller Vermontville, MI 2 2 19
3 216 YAM 6348 Alex Natividad Dorr, MI 3 3 18
Quad 70 Production
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 851 Unk 6015 Kasey Woodruff Wyoming, MI 1 1 20
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 09:28 pm
65 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 007 KTM 6404 Brennan Zerby Grand Rapids, MI 1 1 20
2 101 KTM 6011 Ty Van Antwerp Holland, MI 3 2 19
3 009 SUZ 6045 Byron Buter Kentwood, MI 2 3 18
4 678 COB 6145 Peyton Street Three Rivers, MI 5 4 17
5 93 KAW 6083 Cohen Hautau Middleville, MI 4 DNF 16
65 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 47 YAM 6089 Ethan Day Twin Lake, MI 1 1 20
2 5 KAW 6109 Luke Stanton Conklin, MI 2 2 19
3 18 KTM 6117 Zack Swarts Muskegon, MI 3 3 18
4 115 KTM 6110 Zane Leutzinger Grant, MI 4 4 17
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 09:28 pm
125 2 Stroke
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 9 YAM 6138 Nicole Harris Allegan, MI 1 1 20
2 313 YAM 6107 Hunter Bassett Ravenna, MI 2 2 19
Lites Jr. 12-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 410 YAM 6019 Elliott Vankampen Zeeland, MI 1 1 20
2 917 KAW 6032 Anthony Kurek Norton Shores, MI 3 2 19
3 24 KTM 6360 Andrew Burger Rockford, MI 2 3 18
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 09:28 pm
50 SS 7-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 713 HON 6026 Grace Mccall Jackson, MI 1 1 20
2 154 HON 6106 Brayden Lovell Grand Rapids, MI 2 2 19
3 7 YAM 6409 Chase Geister Alfo, MI 3 3 18
50 SS 4-6
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 104 YAM 6160 Sean Arthur Grand Rapids, MI 1 1 20
2 610 YAM 6166 Aiden Canfield Eaton Rapids, MI 2 2 19
3 298 YAM 6087 Ryder Bloomquist Muskegon, MI 3 3 18
4 989 YAM 6007 Aiden Natividad Dorr, MI 4 4 17
5 001 HON 6069 Carson Helder Zeeland, MI 5 5 16
6 205 YAM 6382 Grady Sullivan Dewitt, MI 8 6 15
7 200 YAM 6044 Chase Buter Kentwood, MI 7 7 14
8 4 YAM 6104 Mackenzie Miller Fremont, MI 6 8 13
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 09:28 pm
250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 13 YAM 6119 Chris Prell Holton, MI 1 1 20
2 11 YAM 6066 Andrew Sparks Grant, MI 3 4 19
3 32 YAM 6072 Chris Goodman Springport, MI 2 5 18
4 167 KAW 6156 Brian Playter Hudsonville, MI 6 2 17
5 25 KAW 6365 Matt Mccarthy Marne, MI 5 3 16
6 10 KAW 6127 Josh Lowe Ravenna, MI 4 6 15
7 87 KAW 6135 Ed Hall Muskegon, MI 8 7 14
8 5 SUZ 6095 Josh Mosher Grand Legdge, MI 7 8 13
9 335 YAM 6199 Lucas Wolgamott Coopersville, MI 9 9 12
10 1 YAM 6200 Sean Mckeough Delton, MI 10 DNS 11
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 09:28 pm
85 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 47 YAM 6089 Ethan Day Twin Lake, MI 1 1 20
2 151 KAW 6117 Zack Swarts Muskegon, MI 2 2 19
85 12-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 53 YAM 6146 Christopher Blackmer Muskegon, MI 1 1 20
2 101 KTM 6461 David Burger Rockford, MI 2 3 19
3 881 KTM 4089 Seth Leutzinger Grant, MI 4 2 18
4 17 YAM 6472 Trever Wahr Fruitport, MI 3 4 17
Race Results Race: 19
Printed: 09:28 pm
Quad Advance
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 115 YAM 6483 Andrew Veenstra Hopkins, MI 2 1 20
2 196 YAM 6102 Brian Miller Fremont, MI 1 2 19
3 73 HON 6191 Bryan Zimmer Marne, MI 4 3 18
4 158 YAM 6480 John Veenstra Hopkins, MI 3 4 17
5 669 HON 6474 Jeremy Crowley Ravenna, MI 5 5 16
Race Results Race: 20
Printed: 09:28 pm
250 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 171 YAM 6154 Dustin Durbin Holton, MI 1 1 20
2 410 YAM 6019 Elliott Vankampen Zeeland, MI 2 2 19
3 103 KAW 6105 Timothy Woodring Twin Lake, MI 3 3 18
4 227 KTM 6459 Tyler Nolff Comstock, MI 5 4 17
5 042 YAM 6435 Aryan Coulter Hastings, MI 4 5 16
Race Results Race: 21
Printed: 09:28 pm
Quad 50 Production
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 205 Unk 6382 Grady Sullivan Dewitt, MI 1 1 20
2 73 Unk 6190 Levi Zimmer Marne, MI 2 2 19
Quad 50 Stock
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 989 Unk 6007 Aiden Natividad Dorr, MI 1 1 20
2 00 Unk 6055 Gerry Bazzett Cedar Springs, MI 2 2 19
3 5 Unk 6022 Landon Wallace Cedar Springs, MI 4 3 18
4 514 Unk 6016 Kyler Faber Wyoming, MI 3 4 17
Race Results Race: 22
Printed: 09:28 pm
250 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 631 YAM 6182 Jordan Friedrich Dorr, MI 1 1 20
2 105 YAM 6400 Tim Carpenter Fremont, MI 2 2 19
3 955 KAW 6137 Mikey Smith Ravenna, MI 3 3 18
4 038 SUZ 6367 Shane Larsen Grand Rapids, MI 4 4 17
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com