Powers Page 1 of 1
SJO Productions
08/12/2016
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 09:06 pm
Quad Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 915 HON 6081 Shawn Oleary Wyoming, MI 1 1 20
2 653 YAM 6690 Michael Benedict Leroy, MI 2 2 19
3 130 YAM 6442 Anika Scheltema Byron Center, MI 3 3 18
4 638 SUZ 6260 Nic Johnson Whitehall, MI 4 4 17
5 19 Unk 6035 Alex Easton Muskegon, MI 5 5 16
Quad Advance
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 196 YAM 6102 Brian Miller Fremont, MI 1 1 20
Quad 200 2 Stroke/Youth Produc
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 131 YAM 6443 Elayna Scheltema Byron Center, MI 1 1 20
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 09:06 pm
Open C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 621 SUZ 6027 Mike Mosher Grand Ledge, MI 2 1 20
2 13 YAM 6119 Chris Prell Holton, MI 1 2 19
3 958 SUZ 6538 Taylor Herin New Era, MI 3 4 18
4 989 KAW 6651 Randy Pienta Manistee, MI 7 5 17
5 14 KTM 6695 Peter Larsen Scottville, MI 6 6 16
6 8 KAW 6468 Dylan Graber Montague, MI 5 7 15
7 11 SUZ 6688 Tom Larsen Portland, MI 4 9 14
8 238 YAM 6467 Kyle Haverdink Holland, MI 13 3 13
9 5 SUZ 6095 Josh Mosher Grand Legdge, MI 8 10 12
10 167 KAW 6156 Brian Playter Hudsonville, MI 12 8 11
11 655 SUZ 6652 Ryker Lutrell Pentwater, MI 10 11 10
12 419 SUZ 6691 Anthony Thomas Bear Lake, MI 9 13 9
13 204 YAM 6220 Chris Yenchar Holt, MI 14 12 8
14 12 SUZ 6703 Jonathon Mills Luther, MI 11 DNF 7
DNF / SUZ 6681 Ryan Haverdink West Olive, MI DNF DNS
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 09:06 pm
50 4-6 Jr.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 610 KTM 6166 Aiden Canfield Eaton Rapids, MI 1 1 20
2 200 KTM 6044 Chase Buter Kentwood, MI 3 2 19
3 298 YAM 6087 Ryder Bloomquist Muskegon, MI 2 3 18
50 4-8 Sr.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 101 KTM 6011 Ty Van Antwerp Holland, MI 1 1 20
2 678 COB 6145 Peyton Street Three Rivers, MI 4 2 19
3 07 KTM 6054 Eli Bazzett Cedar Springs, MI 3 3 18
4 4 KTM 6103 Brody Miller Fremont, MI 2 4 17
5 20 KTM 6094 Levi Chapman Ludington, MI 5 5 16
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 09:06 pm
Open A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 900 KAW 6050 Randy Woodring Fruitport, MI 1 1 20
2 3 YAM 6100 Tim Patterson Grand Rapids, MI 2 2 19
3 792 KTM 6563 Bronson Leutzinger Grant, MI 3 3 18
4 038 SUZ 6367 Shane Larsen Grand Rapids, MI 4 4 17
5 298 HON 6086 Troy Bloomquist Muskegon, MI 5 5 16
6 931 KAW 6500 Aaron Rumsey Fremont, MI 6 6 15
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 09:06 pm
85 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 47 YAM 6089 Ethan Day Twin Lake, MI 1 1 20
2 / HSK 6444 Brady Deyoung Lowell, MI 2 2 19
85 12-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 881 KTM 4089 Seth Leutzinger Grant, MI 2 1 20
2 101 KTM 6461 David Burger Rockford, MI 1 2 19
85 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 625 KTM 6041 Cody Price Wyoming, MI 1 1 20
2 46 KAW 6077 Emmily Wadkins Ravenna, MI 3 2 19
3 555 HON 6108 Hayden Bassett Ravenna, MI 2 3 18
4 201 HON 6253 Sydney Munoz Ludington, MI 4 4 17
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 09:06 pm
50 SS 7-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 713 HON 6026 Grace Mccall Jackson, MI 2 1 20
2 08 YAM 6484 Daymean Snyder Stanton, MI 1 3 19
3 10 HON 6258 Hunter Gary Billings, MT 3 2 18
4 5 KAW 6702 Keagan Curtis Ludington, MI 4 4 17
50 SS 4-6
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 610 YAM 6166 Aiden Canfield Eaton Rapids, MI 2 1 20
2 298 YAM 6087 Ryder Bloomquist Muskegon, MI 1 2 19
3 4 YAM 6104 Mackenzie Miller Fremont, MI 5 3 18
4 200 YAM 6044 Chase Buter Kentwood, MI 3 5 17
5 46x YAM 6434 Lawrence Schaidt Wayland, MI 6 4 16
6 51 YAM 6093 Brock Chapman Ludington, MI 4 6 15
7 352 YAM 6705 Ryder Girven Brethren, MI 7 7 14
8 40 YAM 6692 Addison Minder Shepherd, MI 8 8 13
9 118 YAM 6653 Craven Viening Walkerville, MI 9 9 12
10 5/ HON 6693 Maddy Mccall Jackson, MI DNS 10 11
DNF 23 YAM 6704 Trenton Trivisonno Ludington, MI DNF DNS
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 09:06 pm
125 2 Stroke
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 313 YAM 6107 Hunter Bassett Ravenna, MI 1 1 20
Lites Jr. 12-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 18 KTM 6143 Gatlin Combs Caledonia, MI 1 1 20
2 226 KAW 6073 Kaydee Compeau Ludington, MI 4 2 19
3 7 YAM 6099 Jozee Compeau Ludington, MI 3 3 18
4 24 KTM 6360 Andrew Burger Rockford, MI 2 4 17
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 09:06 pm
Quad 105 2 Stroke/Production
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 6 YAM 6144 Carlie Pranger Grand Rapids, MI 1 1 20
Quad 90 2 Stroke/Stock
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 3 Unk 6604 Arianna Corrigan Newaygo, MI 1 1 20
Quad 50 Production
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 861 Unk 6038 Ariana Johnson Whitehall, MI 1 1 20
Quad 50 Stock
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 00 Unk 6055 Gerry Bazzett Cedar Springs, MI 1 1 20
2 5 Unk 6022 Landon Wallace Cedar Springs, MI 2 2 19
3 12 Unk 6683 Payton Haynes Scottville, MI 4 3 18
4 28 Unk 6285 Greysin Hopp Constantine, MI 3 4 17
5 11 Unk 6680 Cohen Viening Walkerville, MI 5 5 16
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 09:06 pm
Mini Open
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 47 YAM 6089 Ethan Day Twin Lake, MI 2 1 20
2 625 KTM 6041 Cody Price Wyoming, MI 3 2 19
3 / HSK 6444 Brady Deyoung Lowell, MI 1 5 18
4 555 HON 6108 Hayden Bassett Ravenna, MI 4 3 17
5 101 KTM 6011 Ty Van Antwerp Holland, MI 5 4 16
Super Mini
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 881 KTM 4089 Seth Leutzinger Grant, MI 1 1 20
2 126 KAW 6682 Brandon Schultz Freesoil, MI 2 2 19
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 09:06 pm
14-24
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 18 KTM 6143 Gatlin Combs Caledonia, MI 1 1 20
2 989 KTM 6091 Shane Peterson Kaleva, MI DNS 2 19
25+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 18/ KAW 6697 Jason Quinn Fountain, MI 2 1 20
2 931 KAW 6500 Aaron Rumsey Fremont, MI 1 2 19
3 038 SUZ 6367 Shane Larsen Grand Rapids, MI 3 3 18
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 09:06 pm
50 Sport 4-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 KTM 6103 Brody Miller Fremont, MI 1 1 20
2 46x YAM 6434 Lawrence Schaidt Wayland, MI 2 2 19
3 713 HON 6026 Grace Mccall Jackson, MI 3 3 18
4 817 KTM 6698 Ryder Quinn Fountain, MI 4 4 17
DNF 23 YAM 6704 Trenton Trivisonno Ludington, MI DNF DNS
Women 4-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 / KAW 6201 Alyssa Street Marcellus, MI 1 1 20
2 12 YAM 6683 Payton Haynes Scottville, MI 2 2 19
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 09:06 pm
65 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 88 KTM 6331 Tuff Scott Muskegon, MI 2 1 20
2 101 KTM 6011 Ty Van Antwerp Holland, MI 1 2 19
3 678 SUZ 6145 Peyton Street Three Rivers, MI 4 3 18
4 009 SUZ 6045 Byron Buter Kentwood, MI 3 4 17
65 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 48 KAW 6090 Alex Day Twin Lake, MI 1 1 20
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 09:06 pm
30+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 900 KAW 6050 Randy Woodring Fruitport, MI 1 1 20
2 18/ KAW 6697 Jason Quinn Fountain, MI 2 2 19
3 298 HON 6086 Troy Bloomquist Muskegon, MI 3 3 18
Open B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 989 KTM 6091 Shane Peterson Kaleva, MI 2 1 20
2 18 KTM 6143 Gatlin Combs Caledonia, MI 1 2 19
3 610 SUZ 6450 Chad Keeton Niles, MI 3 3 18
4 44 KAW 6092 Austin Chapman Ludington, MI 4 4 17
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 09:06 pm
Trail 4-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 009 SUZ 6045 Byron Buter Kentwood, MI 2 1 20
2 48 HON 6090 Alex Day Twin Lake, MI 1 2 19
3 8 YAM 6074 Jadin Bailey Grant, MI 3 3 18
4 84 HON 6048 Matthew Gunia Manistee, MI 4 4 17
5 7 HON 6184 Maxx Rogers Newaygo, MI 5 5 16
6 9 HON 6710 Nick Trivisonno Scottvillle, MI 7 6 15
7 143 YAM 6658 Gavi Olivarez Ludington, MI 6 10 14
8 215 YAM 6216 Logan Rose Lowell, MI 10 7 13
9 126 KAW 6207 Mason Rose Lowell, MI 8 9 12
10 10 HON 6258 Hunter Gary Billings, MT 11 8 11
11 1/ YAM 6694 Austin Nickelson Ludington, MI 9 11 10
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 09:06 pm
Women 12 & Up
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 7 YAM 6099 Jozee Compeau Ludington, MI 1 2 20
2 46 KAW 6077 Emmily Wadkins Ravenna, MI 2 3 19
3 226 KAW 6073 Kaydee Compeau Ludington, MI 5 1 18
4 130 YAM 6442 Anika Scheltema Byron Center, MI 3 4 17
5 201 HON 6253 Sydney Munoz Ludington, MI 4 DNS 16
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 09:06 pm
250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 13 YAM 6119 Chris Prell Holton, MI 1 1 20
2 14 KTM 6695 Peter Larsen Scottville, MI 2 4 19
3 238 YAM 6467 Kyle Haverdink Holland, MI 6 3 18
4 11 SUZ 6688 Tom Larsen Portland, MI 5 5 17
5 167 KAW 6156 Brian Playter Hudsonville, MI 3 7 16
6 336 YAM 6141 Aaron Alvesteffer Pentwater, MI 15 2 15
7 64 KAW 6098 Derek Hanson Interlochen, MI 9 8 14
8 529 YAM 6649 Kaiden Hejl Bear Lake, MI 8 10 13
9 5 SUZ 6095 Josh Mosher Grand Legdge, MI 7 11 12
10 14/ YAM 6696 Devan Gorecki Ludington, MI 13 6 11
11 655 SUZ 6652 Ryker Lutrell Pentwater, MI 12 9 10
12 313 YAM 6107 Hunter Bassett Ravenna, MI 11 12 9
13 24 KAW 6132 Nolan Stark Ludington, MI 10 14 8
14 692 KAW 6700 Kyle Lee Custer, MI 4 DNF 7
15 12 SUZ 6703 Jonathon Mills Luther, MI 14 13 6
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 09:06 pm
Open D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 446 YAM 6699 Joey Mickevich Fountain, MI 1 1
2 7 YAM 6020 Darrian Corrigan Newaygo, MI 3 2
3 130 YAM 6379 Dave Scheltema Byron Center, MI 2 3
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 09:06 pm
250 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 900 KAW 6050 Randy Woodring Fruitport, MI 1 1 20
2 3 YAM 6100 Tim Patterson Grand Rapids, MI 3 2 19
3 792 KTM 6563 Bronson Leutzinger Grant, MI 2 3 18
4 038 SUZ 6367 Shane Larsen Grand Rapids, MI 4 4 17
250 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 18 KTM 6143 Gatlin Combs Caledonia, MI 1 1 20
2 44 KAW 6092 Austin Chapman Ludington, MI 2 2 19
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com