Powers Page 1 of 1
SJO PRODICTIONS
08/02/2016
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 09:46 pm
Open C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 621 SUZ 6027 Mike Mosher Grand Ledge, MI 1 1 20
2 31 YAM 6603 Joe King Iii Leslie, MI 2 2 19
3 44/ KAW 6531 Silvan Pierce Clarklake, MI 3 3 18
4 92/ YAM 6265 Travis Brown Hobson, MI 4 4 17
5 100 KAW 6177 Anthony Stevens Lansing, MI 5 5 16
6 167 KAW 6156 Brian Playter Hudsonville, MI 6 6 15
7 94 KAW 6397 Caden Evert Grand Ledge, MI 7 7 14
8 204 YAM 6220 Chris Yenchar Holt, MI 8 8 13
9 420 YAM 6167 Kodey Brashares Tekonsha, MI 9 9 12
10 5 SUZ 6095 Josh Mosher Grand Legdge, MI 10 10 11
11 13/ YAM 6119 Chris Prell Holton, MI 11 11 10
12 x/ YAM 6215 Tyler Yaw Dimondale, MI 12 12 9
13 / YAM 6598 Jacob Epling Eaton Rapids, MI 13 13 8
14 92 HON 6591 Dakota Moran Williamston, MI 14 14 7
15 3 YAM 6547 Brandon Miller Jackson, MI 15 15 6
16 x KTM 6579 Mitchell Wishiewski Okemos, MI 16 16 5
17 44 HSK 6206 Matt Leyrer Dewitt, MI 17 17 4
18 7 SUZ 6515 Corey Slone Jackson, MI 18 18 3
19 1x HON 6614 Bryan Epling Eaton Rapids, MI 19 19 2
DNF 13 HON 6187 Austin Jenks Mason, MI DNF DNF
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 09:46 pm
50 SS 7-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 713 HON 6026 Grace Mccall Jackson, MI 1 1 20
2 08 YAM 6484 Daymean Snyder Stanton, MI 2 2 19
3 75 HON 6388 Joshua George Mason, MI 4 3 18
4 6 YAM 6420 Donald Harley E Lansing, MI 3 4 17
5 10 HON 6413 Rocky Wing Eaton Rapids, MI 5 5 16
50 SS 4-6
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 989 YAM 6007 Aiden Natividad Dorr, MI 2 1 20
2 610 YAM 6166 Aiden Canfield Eaton Rapids, MI 1 3 19
3 200 YAM 6044 Chase Buter Kentwood, MI 3 2 18
4 416 YAM 6150 Hunter Delp Eaton Rapids, MI 4 4 17
5 46x HON 6434 Lawrence Schaidt Wayland, MI 5 5 16
6 205 YAM 6382 Grady Sullivan Dewitt, MI 6 6 15
7 22 YAM 6608 Joey Jared Charlotte, MI 7 7 14
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 09:46 pm
Open A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 369 YAM 6333 Jerry Lorenz Morrice, MI 1 1 20
2 864 YAM 06443 Austin Haught St Johns, MI 2 3 19
3 792 KTM 6563 Bronson Leutzinger Grant, MI 3 4 18
4 559 YAM 6491 Jake Jones Lansing, MI 5 5 17
5 631 YAM 6182 Jordan Friedrich Dorr, MI DNF 2 16
6 17 YAM 6593 Seth Green Mason, MI 4 DNF 15
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 09:46 pm
85 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 47 YAM 6089 Ethan Day Twin Lake, MI 1 1 20
2 18/ KTM 6117 Zack Swarts Muskegon, MI 2 2 19
85 12-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 18 KAW 6143 Gatlin Combs Caledonia, MI 1 1 20
2 881 KTM 4089 Seth Leutzinger Grant, MI 2 2 19
85 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 625 KTM 6041 Cody Price Wyoming, MI 1 1 20
2 46 KAW 6077 Emmily Wadkins Ravenna, MI 2 2 19
3 24 YAM 6115 Garrett Stebleton Eaton Rapids, MI 3 4 18
4 555 HON 6108 Hayden Bassett Ravenna, MI 6 3 17
5 1 HON 6602 Tyler Jenks Mason, MI 4 5 16
6 201 HON 6253 Sydney Munoz Ludington, MI 5 6 15
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 09:46 pm
50 4-6 Jr.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 610 KTM 6166 Aiden Canfield Eaton Rapids, MI 1 1 20
2 200 KTM 6044 Chase Buter Kentwood, MI 3 2 19
3 989 KTM 6007 Aiden Natividad Dorr, MI 2 DNF 18
50 4-8 Sr.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 678 COB 6145 Peyton Street Three Rivers, MI 1 1 20
2 101 KTM 6011 Ty Van Antwerp Holland, MI 2 2 19
3 07 KTM 6054 Eli Bazzett Cedar Springs, MI 3 3 18
4 14 COB 6085 Marshall Iii Shoemaker Springport, MI 4 4 17
5 45 COB 6009 Koltyn Alexander Muskegon, MI 6 5 16
6 05 KTM 6411 Dalten Cooper Eaton Rapids, MI 5 7 15
7 25 KTM 6574 Travis Edwards Eaton Rapids, MI 7 6 14
50 Sport 4-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 416 KTM 6150 Hunter Delp Eaton Rapids, MI 2 1 20
2 713 HON 6026 Grace Mccall Jackson, MI 1 3 19
3 46x HON 6434 Lawrence Schaidt Wayland, MI 3 2 18
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 09:46 pm
125 2 Stroke
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 935 YAM 6174 Jacob Hoeve Onodaga, MI 1 1 20
2 313 YAM 6107 Hunter Bassett Ravenna, MI 2 2 19
3 33m KAW 6391 Trent Mortensen Vestaburg, MI 3 3 18
4 55 HON 6186 Evan Jenks Mason, MI 5 4 17
5 21 YAM 6539 Matt Peaphon Williamston, MI 4 5 16
Open B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 18 KTM 6143 Gatlin Combs Caledonia, MI 1 1 20
2 525 KAW 6213 Robbie Dexter Leslie, MI 2 2 19
3 639 HON 6578 Addison Mock Eaton Rapids, MI 3 3 18
4 808 SUZ 6516 Zack Sherwood Jackson, MI 4 4 17
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 09:46 pm
Trail 4-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 48 HON 6090 Alex Day Twin Lake, MI 1 1 20
2 8 YAM 6074 Jadin Bailey Grant, MI 2 2 19
3 7 HON 6184 Maxx Rogers Newaygo, MI 3 3 18
4 009 SUZ 6045 Byron Buter Kentwood, MI 4 5 17
5 41 HON 6116 Derick Stebleton Eaton Rapids, MI 6 4 16
6 10 HON 6178 Gavin Pickott Eaton Rapids, MI 5 6 15
7 75 YAM 6388 Joshua George Mason, MI 8 7 14
8 51 KAW 6594 Mckinnon Fox Onondaga, MI 7 8 13
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 09:46 pm
Open D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 9 KTM 6607 Jack Brown Stockbridge, MI 1 1
2 818 HON 06581 James Morrison Eaton Rapids, MI 2 2
3 33 KAW 6478 Troy Mortensen Vestaburg, MI 4 3
4 429 HON 6250 Mike Horning Elsie, MI 3 5
5 126 HON 6596 Mike Kolar East Lansing, MI 5 4
6 7 YAM 6020 Darrian Corrigan Newaygo, MI 6 6
7 13 KAW 6430 Wyatt Cooper Eaton Rapids, MI 7 7
8 38 YAM 6193 Jason Cook Springport, MI 8 8
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 09:46 pm
Super Mini
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 18 KAW 6143 Gatlin Combs Caledonia, MI 1 1 20
2 881 KTM 4089 Seth Leutzinger Grant, MI 2 2 19
3 1 HON 6602 Tyler Jenks Mason, MI 3 3 18
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 09:46 pm
Quad 105 2 Stroke/Production
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 6 YAM 6144 Carlie Pranger Grand Rapids, MI 1 1 20
2 7 SUZ 6497 Kayla Myers St. Louis, MI 2 2 19
Quad 90 2 Stroke/Stock
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 03 Unk 6021 Jayden Weage Bronson, MI 1 1 20
2 05 Unk 6025 Bryce Miller Vermontville, MI 2 2 19
3 216 YAM 6348 Alex Natividad Dorr, MI 3 3 18
4 3 Unk 6604 Arianna Corrigan Newaygo, MI 4 4 17
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 09:46 pm
65 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 88 KTM 6331 Tuff Scott Muskegon, MI 1 1 20
2 101 KTM 6011 Ty Van Antwerp Holland, MI 2 2 19
3 009 SUZ 6045 Byron Buter Kentwood, MI 4 3 18
4 678 SUZ 6145 Peyton Street Three Rivers, MI 3 5 17
5 18/ KTM 6009 Koltyn Alexander Muskegon, MI 5 4 16
6 62 KAW 6580 Jordan Cochrane Eaton Rapids, MI 6 6 15
65 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 18 KTM 6117 Zack Swarts Muskegon, MI 1 1 20
2 802 KTM 6202 Brendan Galinis Charlotte, MI 3 2 19
3 48 KAW 6090 Alex Day Twin Lake, MI 2 3 18
4 115 KTM 6110 Zane Leutzinger Grant, MI 4 4 17
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 09:46 pm
25+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 525 KAW 6213 Robbie Dexter Leslie, MI 1 2 20
2 80 HON 6597 Brandon Reed E. Lansing, MI 3 1 19
3 61 KAW 6217 David Eggleston Lansing, MI 2 3 18
35+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 22 SUZ 6210 Evan Bennehoff Mason, MI 1 1 20
Lites Jr. 12-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 18 KTM 6143 Gatlin Combs Caledonia, MI 1 1 20
2 935 YAM 6174 Jacob Hoeve Onodaga, MI 2 2 19
3 7 YAM 6099 Jozee Compeau Ludington, MI 3 3 18
4 336 KTM 6582 Spencer Wollett Eaton Rapids, MI 4 DNF 17
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 09:46 pm
250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 13/ YAM 6119 Chris Prell Holton, MI 1 1 20
2 92/ YAM 6265 Travis Brown Hobson, MI 2 2 19
3 32 YAM 6072 Chris Goodman Springport, MI 4 3 18
4 31 YAM 6603 Joe King Iii Leslie, MI 3 6 17
5 100 KAW 6177 Anthony Stevens Lansing, MI 7 4 16
6 5 SUZ 6095 Josh Mosher Grand Legdge, MI 6 5 15
7 167 KAW 6156 Brian Playter Hudsonville, MI 5 7 14
8 57 HON 6084 Lee Shoemaker Springport, MI 8 9 13
9 3 KTM 6192 Jason Troutner Eaton Rapids, MI 9 10 12
10 097 KAW 6251 Neil Horning Elsie, MI 13 8 11
11 22 SUZ 6240 Josh Stanuszek Oakley, MI 12 11 10
12 138 KTM 6172 Joe Gewirtz Perry, MI 11 12 9
13 94 KAW 6397 Caden Evert Grand Ledge, MI 10 16 8
14 x KTM 6579 Mitchell Wishiewski Okemos, MI 14 13 7
15 656 SUZ 6600 Joey Dodge Pleasant Lake, MI 16 14 6
16 1 HON 6595 Brennan Taylor-clark Okemos, MI DNF 15 5
17 13 HON 6187 Austin Jenks Mason, MI 15 DNF 4
DNF 788 KTM 6176 Gage Morris Eaton Rapids, MI DNF DNF
DNF 11 YAM 6066 Andrew Sparks Grant, MI DNF DNF
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 09:46 pm
Quad 50 Production
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 205 Unk 6382 Grady Sullivan Dewitt, MI 1 1 20
Quad 50 Stock
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 00 Unk 6055 Gerry Bazzett Cedar Springs, MI 1 2 20
2 6 YAM 6420 Donald Harley E Lansing, MI 3 1 19
3 5 Unk 6022 Landon Wallace Cedar Springs, MI 2 3 18
4 84 Unk 6345 Emma Myers St. Louis, MI 4 4 17
DNF 989 Unk 6007 Aiden Natividad Dorr, MI DNF DNF
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 09:46 pm
Mini Open
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 47 YAM 6089 Ethan Day Twin Lake, MI 1 1 20
2 625 KTM 6041 Cody Price Wyoming, MI 2 2 19
3 555 HON 6108 Hayden Bassett Ravenna, MI 3 3 18
4 802 KTM 6202 Brendan Galinis Charlotte, MI 4 4 17
5 18 KTM 6117 Zack Swarts Muskegon, MI DNF 5 16
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 09:46 pm
Trail 12-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 59 HON 6601 Hoyt Bennehoff Mason, MI 1 1 20
Women 12 & Up
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 7 YAM 6099 Jozee Compeau Ludington, MI 1 1 20
2 46 KAW 6077 Emmily Wadkins Ravenna, MI 2 2 19
3 11 HON 6170 Kim Winslow Eaton Rapids, MI 3 3 18
4 946 YAM 6416 Taylor Carpenter Lansing, MI 4 4 17
5 94 HON 6171 Rachel Klee Eaton Rapids, MI 6 5 16
6 201 HON 6253 Sydney Munoz Ludington, MI 5 6 15
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 09:46 pm
30+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 80 HON 6597 Brandon Reed E. Lansing, MI 1 1 20
2 639 HON 6578 Addison Mock Eaton Rapids, MI 2 2 19
3 61 KAW 6217 David Eggleston Lansing, MI 3 3 18
250 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 18 KTM 6143 Gatlin Combs Caledonia, MI 1 1 20
2 374 YAM 6175 Jesse Miller Maple Rapids, MI 2 2 19
3 88 YAM 6599 Ryan Smith Eaton Rapids, MI 3 3 18
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 09:46 pm
14-24
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 18 KTM 6143 Gatlin Combs Caledonia, MI 1 1 20
250 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 369 YAM 6333 Jerry Lorenz Morrice, MI 2 1 20
2 864 YAM 06443 Austin Haught St Johns, MI 1 3 19
3 631 YAM 6182 Jordan Friedrich Dorr, MI 4 2 18
4 559 YAM 6491 Jake Jones Lansing, MI 3 5 17
5 792 KTM 6563 Bronson Leutzinger Grant, MI 5 4 16
DSQ 17 YAM 6593 Seth Green Mason, MI DSQ DSQ
Race Results Race: 19
Printed: 09:46 pm
Open C Consi 1
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 / YAM 6598 Jacob Epling Eaton Rapids, MI 13 13 8
2 420 YAM 6167 Kodey Brashares Tekonsha, MI 9 9 12
3 92 HON 6591 Dakota Moran Williamston, MI 14 14 7
4 1x HON 6614 Bryan Epling Eaton Rapids, MI 19 19 2
5 55 HON 6186 Evan Jenks Mason, MI 10
6 1 HON 6595 Brennan Taylor-clark Okemos, MI 12
DNS 788 KTM 6176 Gage Morris Eaton Rapids, MI DNF
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com