Powers Page 1 of 1
SJO Productions
08/23/2016
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 09:08 pm
250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 13 YAM 6119 Chris Prell Holton, MI 2 1
2 14 KTM 6695 Peter Larsen Scottville, MI 1 5
3 515 YAM 6649 Kaiden Hejl Bear Lake, MI 4 3
4 42 YAM 6804 Garrett Johnson Interlochen, MI 6 4
5 989 KAW 6651 Randy Pienta Manistee, MI 3 7
6 167 KAW 6156 Brian Playter Hudsonville, MI 9 2
7 336 YAM 6141 Aaron Alvesteffer Pentwater, MI 5 6
8 5 SUZ 6095 Josh Mosher Grand Legdge, MI 7 8
9 4 HON 6778 Zach Payne Walkerville, MI 8 DNS
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 09:08 pm
Quad 105 2 Stroke/Production
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 851 Unk 6015 Kasey Woodruff Wyoming, MI 1 1
2 7 SUZ 6497 Kayla Myers St. Louis, MI 2 2
Quad 90 2 Stroke/Stock
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 3 Unk 6604 Arianna Corrigan Newaygo, MI 1 1
Quad 50 Stock
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 6 YAM 6420 Donald Harley E Lansing, MI 1 1
2 00 Unk 6055 Gerry Bazzett Cedar Springs, MI 3 2
3 5 Unk 6022 Landon Wallace Cedar Springs, MI 2 4
4 514 Unk 6016 Kyler Faber Wyoming, MI 4 3
5 84 YAM 6345 Emma Myers St. Louis, MI 5 DNF
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 09:08 pm
Quad Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 01 Unk 6827 Austin Thomeson Bear Lake, MI DNS 1
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 09:08 pm
250 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 900 KAW 6050 Randy Woodring Fruitport, MI 1 1
2 955 KAW 6137 Mikey Smith Ravenna, MI 2 2
3 038 SUZ 6367 Shane Larsen Grand Rapids, MI 3 3
250 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 989 KTM 6091 Shane Peterson Kaleva, MI 1 1
2 94 KTM 6829 Jack Bergan Manton, MI 2 2
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 09:08 pm
50 Sport 4-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 KTM 6103 Brody Miller Fremont, MI 1 1
2 46x YAM 6434 Lawrence Schaidt Wayland, MI 2 2
3 86 KTM 6705 Ryder Girven Brethren, MI 3 3
50 SS 7-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 6 YAM 6420 Donald Harley E Lansing, MI 2 1
2 84 YAM 6345 Emma Myers St. Louis, MI 3 2
3 826 HON 4991 Trevor Harthin Bear Lake, MI 1 DNF
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 09:08 pm
85 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 47 YAM 6089 Ethan Day Twin Lake, MI 1 1
2 18/ KTM 6117 Zack Swarts Muskegon, MI 2 2
85 12-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 17 YAM 6472 Trever Wahr Fruitport, MI 1 1
85 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 625 KTM 6041 Cody Price Wyoming, MI 1 1
2 48 KAW 6090 Alex Day Twin Lake, MI 2 2
3 201 HON 6253 Sydney Munoz Ludington, MI 4 3
4 229 KAW 6745 Dillon Ockert Traverse City, MI 3 4
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 09:08 pm
125 2 Stroke
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 33m KAW 6391 Trent Mortensen Vestaburg, MI 1 1
Lites Jr. 12-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 7 YAM 6099 Jozee Compeau Ludington, MI 1 1
2 51 YAM 6073 Kaydee Compeau Ludington, MI 3 2
3 5 SUZ 6095 Josh Mosher Grand Legdge, MI 2 3
4 126 KAW 6682 Brandon Schultz Freesoil, MI 4 4
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 09:08 pm
50 4-6 Jr.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 610 KTM 6166 Aiden Canfield Eaton Rapids, MI 1 2
2 298 YAM 6087 Ryder Bloomquist Muskegon, MI 4 1
3 200 KTM 6044 Chase Buter Kentwood, MI 2 3
4 5 KTM 6093 Brock Chapman Ludington, MI 3 4
50 4-8 Sr.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 KTM 6103 Brody Miller Fremont, MI 1 1
2 07 KTM 6054 Eli Bazzett Cedar Springs, MI 2 3
3 101 KTM 6011 Ty Van Antwerp Holland, MI 4 2
4 678 COB 6145 Peyton Street Three Rivers, MI 3 4
5 20 KTM 6094 Levi Chapman Ludington, MI 5 5
6 45 COB 6009 Koltyn Alexander Muskegon, MI 6 6
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 09:08 pm
Trail 4-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 84 HON 6048 Matthew Gunia Manistee, MI 4 1
2 7 HON 6184 Maxx Rogers Newaygo, MI 3 3
3 52 HON 6064 Chase Helder Zeeland, MI 2 4
4 009 SUZ 6045 Byron Buter Kentwood, MI 1 6
5 8 YAM 6074 Jadin Bailey Grant, MI 6 2
6 143 YAM 6658 Gavi Olivarez Ludington, MI 5 5
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 09:08 pm
Open D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 7/ YAM 6020 Darrian Corrigan Newaygo, MI 1 1
2 116 YAM 6800 Ryan Thompson Bear Lake, MI 2 2
Trail 12-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 613 KAW 6771 Jake Griffis Bear Lake, MI 1 1
2 215 KAW 6018 Kayla Woodruff Wyoming, MI 2 2
3 3 YAM 6831 Corey Wagener Fife Lake, MI 3 3
Women 12 & Up
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 7 YAM 6099 Jozee Compeau Ludington, MI 1 1
2 51 KAW 6073 Kaydee Compeau Ludington, MI 2 2
3 201 HON 6253 Sydney Munoz Ludington, MI 3 3
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 09:08 pm
Open C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 515 YAM 6649 Kaiden Hejl Bear Lake, MI 2 2
2 13 YAM 6119 Chris Prell Holton, MI 5 1
3 14 KTM 6695 Peter Larsen Scottville, MI 3 4
4 167 KAW 6156 Brian Playter Hudsonville, MI 6 3
5 978 KAW 6828 Jeff Chalker Kalkaska, MI 4 6
6 621 SUZ 6027 Mike Mosher Grand Ledge, MI 1 9
7 74 SUZ 6148 Keegan Kroening Nunica, MI 7 5
8 42 YAM 6804 Garrett Johnson Interlochen, MI 8 8
9 419 SUZ 6691 Anthony Thomas Bear Lake, MI 10 7
10 989 KAW 6651 Randy Pienta Manistee, MI 9 11
11 348 KTM 6821 Jeff Kloepfer South Boardman, MI 11 10
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 09:08 pm
65 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 88 KTM 6331 Tuff Scott Muskegon, MI 1 1
2 101 KTM 6011 Ty Van Antwerp Holland, MI 2 2
3 18/ KTM 6009 Koltyn Alexander Muskegon, MI 5 3
4 009 SUZ 6045 Byron Buter Kentwood, MI 4 4
5 678 COB 6145 Peyton Street Three Rivers, MI 3 5
65 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 034 KTM 4359 Braydon Sorenson Manistee, MI 1 1
2 18 KTM 6117 Zack Swarts Muskegon, MI 2 2
3 48 KAW 6090 Alex Day Twin Lake, MI 3 3
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 09:08 pm
14-24
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 989 KTM 6091 Shane Peterson Kaleva, MI 1 1
25+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 900 KAW 6050 Randy Woodring Fruitport, MI 1 1
2 038 SUZ 6367 Shane Larsen Grand Rapids, MI 2 2
3 765 HSK 6798 Jared Lutz Kaleva, MI 3 3
30+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 298 HON 6086 Troy Bloomquist Muskegon, MI 1 1
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 09:08 pm
50 SS 4-6
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 298 YAM 6087 Ryder Bloomquist Muskegon, MI 2 1
2 610 YAM 6166 Aiden Canfield Eaton Rapids, MI 1 2
3 001 HON 6069 Carson Helder Zeeland, MI 3 4
4 4 YAM 6104 Mackenzie Miller Fremont, MI 5 6
5 51 YAM 6093 Brock Chapman Ludington, MI 7 5
6 46x YAM 6434 Lawrence Schaidt Wayland, MI 4 8
7 86 YAM 6705 Ryder Girven Brethren, MI 6 7
8 200 YAM 6044 Chase Buter Kentwood, MI DNS 3
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 09:08 pm
Mini Open
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 47 YAM 6089 Ethan Day Twin Lake, MI 1 1
2 625 KTM 6041 Cody Price Wyoming, MI 2 2
3 88 KTM 6331 Tuff Scott Muskegon, MI 3 3
4 034 KTM 4359 Braydon Sorenson Manistee, MI 4 4
5 18/ KTM 6117 Zack Swarts Muskegon, MI 6 5
6 101 KTM 6011 Ty Van Antwerp Holland, MI 5 6
Super Mini
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 17 YAM 6472 Trever Wahr Fruitport, MI 1 1
2 126 KAW 6682 Brandon Schultz Freesoil, MI 2 2
3 229 KAW 6745 Dillon Ockert Traverse City, MI 3 3
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 09:08 pm
Open A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 90 KAW 6050 Randy Woodring Fruitport, MI 1 1
2 955 KAW 6137 Mikey Smith Ravenna, MI 2 2
3 038 SUZ 6367 Shane Larsen Grand Rapids, MI 3 3
4 298 HON 6086 Troy Bloomquist Muskegon, MI 4 4
Open B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 989 KTM 6091 Shane Peterson Kaleva, MI 1 1
2 765 HSK 6798 Jared Lutz Kaleva, MI 2 2
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com