Powers Page 1 of 1
SJO Productions
08/26/2016
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 10:33 pm
Quad Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 915 HON 6081 Shawn Oleary Wyoming, MI 1 1
2 55 HON 6445 Doug Decheney Muskegon, MI 3 2
3 130 YAM 6442 Anika Scheltema Byron Center, MI 5 3
4 401 YAM 6159 Justin Fitzgerald Boyden Holton, MI 7 4
5 25 HON 6789 Aj Rietberg Byron Center, MI 6 5
6 2 HON 6189 Nolan Liszewski Ravenna, MI 4 9
7 54 YAM 6319 Nick Myers Middleville, MI 8 8
8 19 Unk 6035 Alex Easton Muskegon, MI 9 10
9 115 YAM 6845 Taylor Fisher Byron Center, MI 2 DNF
10 007 YAM 6791 Jamie Steffes White Cloud, MI DNF 6
11 47 HON 6123 Clay Russell Marne, MI DNF 7
DNF 27 YAM 6870 Cody Meyer Grand Haven, MI DNF DNF
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 10:33 pm
250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 626 KTM 6853 Kyle Warren Grandville, MI 4 2
2 32 YAM 6072 Chris Goodman Springport, MI 3 5
3 238 YAM 6467 Kyle Haverdink Holland, MI 1 7
4 167 KAW 6156 Brian Playter Hudsonville, MI 8 1
5 6 KAW 6874 Robby Vruggink Hudsonville, MI 7 3
6 24 KAW 6309 Andrew Spangler Lawrence, MI 6 4
7 503 KAW 6557 Devon Staples Holland, MI 5 6
8 29 SUZ 6814 Spencer R. Kuperus Jenison, MI 2 10
9 5 SUZ 6095 Josh Mosher Grand Legdge, MI 9 9
10 23 KAW 6551 Joseph Hoffman Shelbyville, MI 11 8
11 57/ HON 6084 Lee Shoemaker Springport, MI 10 11
12 303 YAM 6849 Demitri Fuller Allendale, MI 12 12
13 357 KTM 6852 Dillon Hassevoort Hudsonville, MI 13 13
14 57 KTM 6819 Jacob Wallinga Zeeland, MI 15 15
15 33 YAM 6869 Adam Reeder Allendale, MI 17 14
16 222 KAW 6851 Taz Wilde Wyoming, MI 14 17
17 409 KAW 6799 Kevin Faber Grand Rapids, MI 16 16
18 4 HON 6778 Zach Payne Walkerville, MI 18 18
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 10:33 pm
50 SS 4-6
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 298 YAM 6087 Ryder Bloomquist Muskegon, MI 1 1
2 610 YAM 6166 Aiden Canfield Eaton Rapids, MI 2 2
3 001 HON 6069 Carson Helder Zeeland, MI 3 3
4 989 YAM 6007 Aiden Natividad Dorr, MI 4 4
5 200 YAM 6044 Chase Buter Kentwood, MI 5 5
6 205 YAM 6382 Grady Sullivan Dewitt, MI 6 7
7 4 YAM 6104 Mackenzie Miller Fremont, MI 7 8
8 68 HON 6548 Logan Dirkse Jenison, MI 8 10
9 24 HON 6346 Cayson Sharp West Olove, MI 11 9
10 28 YAM 6847 Teddy Parm Hudsonville, MI 10 13
11 46x YAM 6434 Lawrence Schaidt Wayland, MI 9 15
12 16 YAM 6429 Colton Orcasitas Fremont, MI 14 11
13 5 YAM 6121 Hayden Harris Holland, MI 13 12
14 104 YAM 6160 Sean Arthur Grand Rapids, MI DNF 6
15 314 YAM 6767 Jordan Minder Shepherd, MI 15 14
16 84 YAM 6848 Hudson Lemmen Hudsonville, MI 12 DNF
17 118 YAM 6680 Cohen Viening Walkerville, MI 16 DNF
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 10:33 pm
250 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 900 KAW 6050 Randy Woodring Fruitport, MI 1 1
2 299 SUZ 6872 Ashton Hayes Rockford, MI 2 2
3 631 YAM 6182 Jordan Friedrich Dorr, MI 3 3
4 955 KAW 6137 Mikey Smith Ravenna, MI 4 4
5 559 YAM 6491 Jake Jones Lansing, MI 6 5
6 3 YAM 6100 Tim Patterson Grand Rapids, MI 5 7
7 038 SUZ 6367 Shane Larsen Grand Rapids, MI 7 6
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 10:33 pm
85 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 625 KTM 6041 Cody Price Wyoming, MI 1 2
2 176 KAW 6541 Coby Kooistra Hamilton, MI 3 1
3 46 KAW 6077 Emmily Wadkins Ravenna, MI 2 3
4 7 HON 6790 Levi Patter Hudsonville, MI 4 4
5 555 HON 6108 Hayden Bassett Ravenna, MI 5 6
6 92 KAW 6811 Gage Heemstra Hudsonville, MI 8 5
7 4 YAM 6464 Derek Egan Cedar Springs, MI 6 7
8 24 YAM 6115 Garrett Stebleton Eaton Rapids, MI 7 8
9 707 KAW 6792 Sydney Plath Nunica, MI 10 10
10 48 KAW 6090 Alex Day Twin Lake, MI 13 9
11 580 HON 6454 Haden Finley Muskegon, MI 11 11
12 17x KAW 6808 Tristan Venema Zeeland, MI 12 12
13 188 KAW 6542 Ryan Kooistra Hamilton, MI 9 DNF
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 10:33 pm
50 4-6 Jr.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 610 KTM 6166 Aiden Canfield Eaton Rapids, MI 1 2
2 200 KTM 6044 Chase Buter Kentwood, MI 3 1
3 298 YAM 6087 Ryder Bloomquist Muskegon, MI 2 4
4 989 KTM 6007 Aiden Natividad Dorr, MI 5 3
5 100 KTM 6284 Elliot Spangler Lawrence, MI 4 5
50 4-8 Sr.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 678 COB 6145 Peyton Street Three Rivers, MI 1 1
2 101 KTM 6011 Ty Van Antwerp Holland, MI 3 2
3 4 KTM 6103 Brody Miller Fremont, MI 2 4
4 07 KTM 6054 Eli Bazzett Cedar Springs, MI 4 3
5 86 KTM 6124 Colten Rebedew Coopersville, MI 5 5
6 45 COB 6009 Koltyn Alexander Muskegon, MI 7 6
7 14 COB 6085 Marshall Iii Shoemaker Springport, MI 6 7
8 3 KTM 6411 Dalten Cooper Eaton Rapids, MI 8 8
9 812 KTM 6574 Travis Edwards Eaton Rapids, MI 9 9
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 10:33 pm
14-24
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 299 SUZ 6872 Ashton Hayes Rockford, MI 1 1
2 959 KAW 6562 Parker Folkert Byron Center, MI 3 2
3 13 YAM 6119 Chris Prell Holton, MI 4 3
4 631 YAM 6182 Jordan Friedrich Dorr, MI 2 5
5 71 HON 6236 Joel Vandewege Byron Center, MI 5 4
250 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 624 SUZ 6002 Keagan Leep Grand Rapids, MI 2 1
2 30 HON 6815 Scott Vandentoorn Wayland, MI 1 3
3 410 YAM 6019 Elliott Vankampen Zeeland, MI DNF 2
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 10:33 pm
Mini Open
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 515 HSK 6444 Brady Deyoung Lowell, MI 1 1
2 47 YAM 6089 Ethan Day Twin Lake, MI 2 2
3 12 KAW 6071 Zachary Mazurek Eaton Rapids, MI 4 3
4 625 KTM 6041 Cody Price Wyoming, MI 3 4
5 88 KTM 6331 Tuff Scott Muskegon, MI 6 5
6 10 KTM 6415 Trevor Wieling Hamilton, MI 5 8
7 555 HON 6108 Hayden Bassett Ravenna, MI 7 7
8 101 KTM 6011 Ty Van Antwerp Holland, MI 10 6
9 24 YAM 6115 Garrett Stebleton Eaton Rapids, MI 8 9
10 18 KTM 6117 Zack Swarts Muskegon, MI 11 10
11 7 KTM 6794 Jaxson Obbink Hudsonville, MI 13 11
12 93 KAW 6083 Cohen Hautau Middleville, MI 12 12
13 110 SUZ 6126 Shane Pepper Hamilton, MI 14 14
14 609 KAW 6795 Jake Dickman Hudsonville, MI DNF 13
15 188 KAW 6542 Ryan Kooistra Hamilton, MI 9 DNS
DNF 51 KTM 4863 Wyatt Renkema Holland, MI DNF DNS
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 10:33 pm
Quad 50 Production
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 205 Unk 6382 Grady Sullivan Dewitt, MI 1 1
2 73 Unk 6190 Levi Zimmer Marne, MI 2 2
Quad 50 Stock
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 6 YAM 6420 Donald Harley E Lansing, MI 1 1
2 5 Unk 6022 Landon Wallace Cedar Springs, MI 3 2
3 00 Unk 6055 Gerry Bazzett Cedar Springs, MI 2 4
4 24 YAM 6843 Sam Gennen Zeeland, MI 5 3
5 514 Unk 6016 Kyler Faber Wyoming, MI 4 6
6 85 Unk 6125 Payton Rebedew Coopersville, MI 6 5
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 10:33 pm
Lites Jr. 12-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 73 KTM 6841 Taten Gilman Holland, MI 1 1
2 24 KTM 6360 Andrew Burger Rockford, MI 4 2
3 71 HON 6236 Joel Vandewege Byron Center, MI 3 3
4 410 YAM 6019 Elliott Vankampen Zeeland, MI 2 4
5 7 YAM 6099 Jozee Compeau Ludington, MI 5 5
6 51 YAM 6073 Kaydee Compeau Ludington, MI 6 7
7 5 SUZ 6095 Josh Mosher Grand Legdge, MI 8 6
8 503 KAW 6557 Devon Staples Holland, MI 7 8
9 94 KTM 6423 Brandon Robinson East Leroy, MI 9 9
10 313 YAM 6107 Hunter Bassett Ravenna, MI 10 10
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 10:33 pm
50 Sport 4-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 KTM 6103 Brody Miller Fremont, MI 1 1
2 989 KTM 6007 Aiden Natividad Dorr, MI 2 2
3 104 YAM 6160 Sean Arthur Grand Rapids, MI 3 3
4 57 HON 6550 Kolter Rotman Zeeland, MI 4 4
5 7 YAM 6409 Chase Geister Alfo, MI 5 5
6 12 HON 6830 Logan Kowalke Hudsonville, MI 7 6
7 46x YAM 6434 Lawrence Schaidt Wayland, MI 6 7
8 84 YAM 6848 Hudson Lemmen Hudsonville, MI 8 8
9 913 YAM 6692 Addison Minder Shepherd, MI 9 9
10 118 YAM 6653 Craven Viening Walkerville, MI 10 10
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 10:33 pm
Quad Advance
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 115 YAM 6483 Andrew Veenstra Hopkins, MI 1 1
2 64 YAM 6441 Justin Berens Wayland, MI 2 2
3 811 HON 6797 Brandon Faber Jenison, MI 4 4
4 2 HON 6474 Jeremy Crowley Ravenna, MI 3 5
5 158 YAM 6480 John Veenstra Hopkins, MI 6 3
6 22 HON 6825 Mitch Faber Howard City, MI 5 DNF
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 10:33 pm
Trail 12-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 17 KAW 6472 Trever Wahr Fruitport, MI 1 1
2 56 KAW 6841 Taten Gilman Holland, MI 2 3
3 613 KAW 6771 Jake Griffis Bear Lake, MI 4 2
4 501 YAM 6871 Beans Tilma Byron Center, MI 3 4
5 416 KAW 6842 Max Hartney Grand Haven, MI 5 5
6 3 YAM 6793 Jayden Jones Holland, MI 6 6
7 1 HON 6796 Gavin Antonio Coopersville, MI 8 7
8 25 HON 6556 Ben Deroo Allendale, MI 7 8
Women 12 & Up
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 7 YAM 6099 Jozee Compeau Ludington, MI 2 1
2 51 YAM 6073 Kaydee Compeau Ludington, MI 1 2
3 46 KAW 6077 Emmily Wadkins Ravenna, MI 3 3
4 130 YAM 6442 Anika Scheltema Byron Center, MI 4 4
5 215 KAW 6018 Kayla Woodruff Wyoming, MI 6 5
6 201 HON 6253 Sydney Munoz Ludington, MI 5 DNF
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 10:33 pm
25+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 900 KAW 6050 Randy Woodring Fruitport, MI 1 1
2 038 SUZ 6367 Shane Larsen Grand Rapids, MI 2 2
30+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 298 HON 6086 Troy Bloomquist Muskegon, MI 1 1
2 720 KAW 6875 Jim Hart Niles, MI 2 2
125 2 Stroke
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 480 KTM 6838 Blake Martin Allendale, MI 1 1
2 313 YAM 6107 Hunter Bassett Ravenna, MI 2 2
3 9 YAM 6138 Nicole Harris Allegan, MI 3 3
4 232 YAM 6813 Bill Carlon Dorr, MI 4 4
5 627 SUZ 6850 Cole Danielson Zeeland, MI 5 5
6 53 YAM 6689 Tanner Barber Hudsonville, MI DNF 6
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 10:33 pm
65 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 88 KTM 6331 Tuff Scott Muskegon, MI 1 1
2 101 KTM 6011 Ty Van Antwerp Holland, MI 2 2
3 007 KTM 6404 Brennan Zerby Grand Rapids, MI 3 3
4 7 KTM 6794 Jaxson Obbink Hudsonville, MI 5 4
5 9 KAW 6122 Gaven Harris Holland, MI 6 5
6 5 KAW 6079 Carter Scholten Fennville, MI 4 7
7 93 KAW 6083 Cohen Hautau Middleville, MI 7 6
8 609 KAW 6795 Jake Dickman Hudsonville, MI 8 8
9 912 KTM 68091 Bode Venema Zeeland, MI 10 10
10 678 COB 6145 Peyton Street Three Rivers, MI 9 11
11 009 SUZ 6045 Byron Buter Kentwood, MI 13 9
12 18/ KTM 6009 Koltyn Alexander Muskegon, MI 11 12
13 216 KAW 6812 Robert Buikema Hamilton, MI 12 13
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 10:33 pm
85 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 515 HSK 6444 Brady Deyoung Lowell, MI 1 1
2 12 KAW 6071 Zachary Mazurek Eaton Rapids, MI 2 3
3 47 YAM 6089 Ethan Day Twin Lake, MI 5 2
4 10 KTM 6415 Trevor Wieling Hamilton, MI 3 4
5 18 KTM 6117 Zack Swarts Muskegon, MI 4 5
85 12-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 101 KTM 6461 David Burger Rockford, MI 1 2
2 17 YAM 6472 Trever Wahr Fruitport, MI 4 1
3 144 KAW 6229 Riley Scholten Fennville, MI 3 3
4 881 KTM 4089 Seth Leutzinger Grant, MI 2 4
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 10:33 pm
Quad 90 2 Stroke/Stock
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 03 Unk 6021 Jayden Weage Bronson, MI 1 1
2 8 YAM 6124 Colten Rebedew Coopersville, MI 3 2
3 16 HON 6844 Cephas Nyhof Hamilton, MI 4 3
4 216 YAM 6348 Alex Natividad Dorr, MI 5 4
5 2 Unk 6834 Parker Teunis Byron Center, MI 7 5
6 65 Unk 6824 Jaaron Steffes White Cloud, MI 6 6
7 3 Unk 6604 Arianna Corrigan Newaygo, MI 8 7
8 5 Unk 6025 Bryce Miller Vermontville, MI 2 DNF
9 12 Unk 6855 Emma Puls Grand Rapids, MI 9 DNF
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 10:33 pm
50 SS 7-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 7 YAM 6409 Chase Geister Alfo, MI 1 2
2 8 HON 6080 Levi Scholten Fennville, MI 2 3
3 08 YAM 6484 Daymean Snyder Stanton, MI 3 6
4 12 HON 6830 Logan Kowalke Hudsonville, MI 7 4
5 259 YAM 6451 Landon Keeton Niles, MI 6 5
6 6 YAM 6420 Donald Harley E Lansing, MI 5 7
7 154 HON 6106 Brayden Lovell Grand Rapids, MI 4 8
8 57 HON 6550 Kolter Rotman Zeeland, MI DNS 1
Race Results Race: 19
Printed: 10:33 pm
Trail 4-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 52 HON 6064 Chase Helder Zeeland, MI 1 1
2 8 YAM 6074 Jadin Bailey Grant, MI 2 5
3 4 HON 6473 Christopher Peterson Marne, MI 6 2
4 328 HON 6185 John Quinton Iii Ravenna, MI 5 3
5 7/ HON 6184 Maxx Rogers Newaygo, MI 4 4
6 5 HON 6818 Blayze Coulter Hudsonville, MI 3 6
7 50 KAW 6465 Luke Egan Cedar Spgs, MI 10 7
8 11 HON 6454 Haden Finley Muskegon, MI 9 8
9 14 YAM 6836 Chase Fredricks Zeeland, MI 11 10
10 28 HON 6840 Jax Hover Byron Center, MI 8 14
11 714 SUZ 6561 Kyleigh Ruhl Berrien Spgs, MI 16 9
12 41 HON 6116 Derick Stebleton Eaton Rapids, MI 14 11
13 14/ KAW 6085 Marshall Iii Shoemaker Springport, MI 12 13
14 215 YAM 6216 Logan Rose Lowell, MI 7 19
15 2 HON 6521 Deegan Stanton Conklin, MI 13 17
16 126 KAW 6207 Mason Rose Lowell, MI 15 16
17 009 HON 6045 Byron Buter Kentwood, MI 20 12
18 989 HON 9898 Gabriel Pyper Caledonia, MI 18 15
19 7 HON 6817 Jaeger Thatcher Grandville, MI 17 18
20 16 YAM 6810 Logan Spoolstra Hudsonville, MI 19 21
21 704 YAM 6837 Carter Miedema Zeeland, MI 21 20
DNF 728 YAM 6560 Raedyn Ruhl Berrian Spgs, MI DNF DNF
Race Results Race: 20
Printed: 10:33 pm
Quad 105 2 Stroke/Production
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 6 YAM 6144 Carlie Pranger Grand Rapids, MI 1 1
2 46 YAM 6854 Caden Vanhuis Zeeland, MI 2 2
3 851 Unk 6015 Kasey Woodruff Wyoming, MI 3 3
Quad 200 2 Stroke/Youth Produc
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 131 YAM 6443 Elayna Scheltema Byron Center, MI 1 1
2 29 YAM 6762 Coltin Poll Zeeland, MI 2 2
3 11 SUZ 6586 Trevor Block Conklin, MI 3 3
Race Results Race: 21
Printed: 10:33 pm
Open C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 167 KAW 6156 Brian Playter Hudsonville, MI 3 1
2 626 KTM 6853 Kyle Warren Grandville, MI 2 2
3 29 SUZ 6814 Spencer R. Kuperus Jenison, MI 1 4
4 910 KAW 6396 Kenton Zeinstra Zeelnd, MI 4 3
5 357 KTM 6852 Dillon Hassevoort Hudsonville, MI 5 5
6 23 KAW 6551 Joseph Hoffman Shelbyville, MI 6 7
7 21 YAM 6807 Luke Freeman Holland, MI 8 8
8 74 SUZ 6148 Keegan Kroening Nunica, MI 12 6
9 15 KTM 6820 Andrew Berens Zeeland, MI 11 9
10 042 HON 6364 Brian Spoolstra Hudsonville, MI 7 13
11 303 YAM 6849 Demitri Fuller Allendale, MI 15 10
12 409 KAW 6799 Kevin Faber Grand Rapids, MI 14 11
13 53 YAM 6689 Tanner Barber Hudsonville, MI 13 15
14 24 KAW 6309 Andrew Spangler Lawrence, MI 9 DNF
15 33 YAM 6869 Adam Reeder Allendale, MI 18 12
16 4 HON 6778 Zach Payne Walkerville, MI 10 DNF
17 57j HON 6833 Justin Thomas Grand Rapids, MI 17 14
18 454 HON 6801 Paul Steensma Hudsonville, MI 16 16
19 915 HON 6081 Shawn Oleary Wyoming, MI 19 DNF
Race Results Race: 22
Printed: 10:33 pm
Open D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 818 HON 06581 James Morrison Eaton Rapids, MI 1 1
2 130 YAM 6379 Dave Scheltema Byron Center, MI 2 3
3 7 YAM 6020 Darrian Corrigan Newaygo, MI 4 2
4 70 HON 6873 Derek Decker Byron Center, MI 3 4
5 x HON 6218 Ryan Robinson East Leroy, MI 5 7
6 100 KAW 6846 Matt Woronko Grand Rapids, MI 9 5
7 212 KAW 6835 Basil Stein Sandlake, MI 10 6
8 88/ HON 6832 Bret Striege Pierson, MI 8 8
9 13 KAW 6430 Wyatt Cooper Eaton Rapids, MI 7 9
10 88 YAM 6826 Terance Dupont Wyoming, MI 11 10
11 52 YAM 6839 Dan Karadsheh Zeeland, MI 6 DNF
DNF 211 HON 6546 Micah Karadsheh Zeeland, MI DNS DNF
Race Results Race: 23
Printed: 10:33 pm
65 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 18 KTM 6117 Zack Swarts Muskegon, MI 1 1
2 5 KAW 6109 Luke Stanton Conklin, MI 2 2
3 110 KTM 6126 Shane Pepper Hamilton, MI 4 3
4 48 KAW 6090 Alex Day Twin Lake, MI 3 4
5 25 KTM 6549 Ethan Dirkse Jeniston, MI 6 5
6 942 KAW 6358 Brandon Pyper Caledonia, MI 5 6
DNS 51 KTM 4863 Wyatt Renkema Holland, MI DNS DNS
Women 4-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 707 KAW 6792 Sydney Plath Nunica, MI 1 1
2 714 SUZ 6561 Kyleigh Ruhl Berrien Spgs, MI 2 2
3 / KAW 6201 Alyssa Street Marcellus, MI 3 3
Race Results Race: 24
Printed: 10:33 pm
Open B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 959 KAW 6562 Parker Folkert Byron Center, MI 4 1
2 30 HON 6815 Scott Vandentoorn Wayland, MI 3 2
3 624 SUZ 6002 Keagan Leep Grand Rapids, MI 2 3
4 410 YAM 6019 Elliott Vankampen Zeeland, MI 1 4
5 610 SUZ 6450 Chad Keeton Niles, MI 5 5
DNS 468 YAM 6392 Kyle Hardin Grand Rapids, MI DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 25
Printed: 10:33 pm
Super Mini
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 17 YAM 6472 Trever Wahr Fruitport, MI 1 1
2 881 KTM 4089 Seth Leutzinger Grant, MI 2 2
3 176 KAW 6541 Coby Kooistra Hamilton, MI 4 3
4 144 KAW 6229 Riley Scholten Fennville, MI 3 4
Race Results Race: 26
Printed: 10:33 pm
Open A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 900 KAW 6050 Randy Woodring Fruitport, MI 1 2
2 631 YAM 6182 Jordan Friedrich Dorr, MI 2 3
3 299 SUZ 6872 Ashton Hayes Rockford, MI 6 1
4 559 YAM 6491 Jake Jones Lansing, MI 5 4
5 955 KAW 6137 Mikey Smith Ravenna, MI 4 5
6 3 YAM 6100 Tim Patterson Grand Rapids, MI 3 6
7 038 SUZ 6367 Shane Larsen Grand Rapids, MI 7 7
8 298 HON 6086 Troy Bloomquist Muskegon, MI 8 8
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com