Powers Page 1 of 1
SJO Prtoductions
09/17/2016
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 07:46 pm
Quad Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 55 HON 6445 Doug Decheney Muskegon, MI 1 1
2 401 YAM 6159 Justin Fitzgerald Boyden Holton, MI 3 2
3 2 HON 6189 Nolan Liszewski Ravenna, MI 2 4
4 19 Unk 6035 Alex Easton Muskegon, MI 5 3
5 47 HON 6123 Clay Russell Marne, MI 4 5
Quad Advance
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 915 HON 6081 Shawn Oleary Wyoming, MI 3 1
2 669 HON 6474 Jeremy Crowley Ravenna, MI 2 2
3 196 YAM 6102 Brian Miller Fremont, MI 1 DNF
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 07:46 pm
250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 317 KAW 6127 Josh Lowe Ravenna, MI 1 1
2 13 YAM 6119 Chris Prell Holton, MI 2 2
3 5 SUZ 6095 Josh Mosher Grand Legdge, MI 4 4
4 097 KAW 6251 Neil Horning Elsie, MI 3 7
5 313 YAM 6107 Hunter Bassett Ravenna, MI 6 5
6 11 YAM 6066 Andrew Sparks Grant, MI 5 6
7 238 YAM 6467 Kyle Haverdink Holland, MI 9 3
8 64 KAW 6098 Derek Hanson Interlochen, MI 7 8
9 4 HON 6778 Zach Payne Walkerville, MI 8 9
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 07:46 pm
85 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 42 KAW 6528 Preston Ricker Cedar Spgs, MI 1 1
2 625 KTM 6041 Cody Price Wyoming, MI 2 2
3 516 KAW 6868 Dylan Devault Cedar Spgs, MI 3 3
4 46 KAW 6077 Emmily Wadkins Ravenna, MI 4 4
5 48 KAW 6090 Alex Day Twin Lake, MI 5 5
6 24 YAM 6115 Garrett Stebleton Eaton Rapids, MI 8 6
7 707 KAW 6792 Sydney Plath Nunica, MI 7 7
8 141 SUZ 6589 Jarrett Norwick Muskegon, MI 6 DNF
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 07:46 pm
Open A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 900 KAW 6050 Randy Woodring Fruitport, MI 2 1
2 33 YAM 6100 Tim Patterson Grand Rapids, MI 1 2
3 931 KAW 6500 Aaron Rumsey Fremont, MI 3 3
4 955 KAW 6137 Mikey Smith Ravenna, MI 7 4
5 298 HON 6086 Troy Bloomquist Muskegon, MI 6 5
6 56 SUZ 6476 Brian Eckert Holton, MI 5 6
7 038 SUZ 6367 Shane Larsen Grand Rapids, MI 4 7
Open B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 829 KAW 6568 Trenton Balavitch Fruitport, MI 1 2
2 410 YAM 6019 Elliott Vankampen Zeeland, MI 3 1
3 44 KAW 6092 Austin Chapman Ludington, MI 2 4
4 610 SUZ 6450 Chad Keeton Niles, MI DNS 3
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 07:46 pm
50 SS 4-6
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 298 YAM 6087 Ryder Bloomquist Muskegon, MI 1 2
2 989 YAM 6007 Aiden Natividad Dorr, MI 4 1
3 001 HON 6069 Carson Helder Zeeland, MI 3 3
4 200 YAM 6044 Chase Buter Kentwood, MI 5 4
5 205 YAM 6382 Grady Sullivan Dewitt, MI 7 5
6 51 YAM 6093 Brock Chapman Ludington, MI 6 7
7 610 YAM 6166 Aiden Canfield Eaton Rapids, MI 2 11
8 4 YAM 6104 Mackenzie Miller Fremont, MI 8 6
9 2 YAM 6921 Dane Rumsey Fremont, MI 9 8
10 44 HON 6859 Ty Mccormick Montague, MI 10 9
11 62 YAM 6285 Greysin Hopp Constantine, MI 11 10
12 3 HON 6912 Morgan Newton Muskegon, MI 12 12
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 07:46 pm
Women 12 & Up
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 7 YAM 6099 Jozee Compeau Ludington, MI 1 1
2 411 HON 6024 Randi Bevins Hesperia, MI 2 2
3 46 KAW 6077 Emmily Wadkins Ravenna, MI 3 3
4 215 KAW 6018 Kayla Woodruff Wyoming, MI 4 4
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 07:46 pm
65 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 88 KTM 6331 Tuff Scott Muskegon, MI 1 1
2 101 KTM 6011 Ty Van Antwerp Holland, MI 2 2
3 009 HON 6045 Byron Buter Kentwood, MI 3 4
4 5 KAW 6079 Carter Scholten Fennville, MI 4 5
5 93 KAW 6083 Cohen Hautau Middleville, MI 7 3
6 77 KTM 6347 Riley Hart Ravenna, MI 6 6
7 66 KTM 6453 Braxton Hendrix Hesperia, MI 5 8
8 18/ KTM 6009 Koltyn Alexander Muskegon, MI 8 7
65 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 5/ KAW 6109 Luke Stanton Conklin, MI 1 1
2 48 KAW 6090 Alex Day Twin Lake, MI 2 2
3 51 KTM 4863 Wyatt Renkema Holland, MI 4 3
4 115 KTM 6110 Zane Leutzinger Grant, MI 3 4
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 07:46 pm
Open D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 429 HON 6250 Mike Horning Elsie, MI 1 1
2 7 YAM 6020 Darrian Corrigan Newaygo, MI 2 2
3 22/ YAM 6913 Brian Buter Kentwood, MI 3 3
4 4 HON 6194 Chad Vanhuis Zeeland, MI 4 4
Trail 12-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 22 HON 6486 Nick Doman Battle Creek, MI 1 1
2 41 HON 6115 Garrett Stebleton Eaton Rapids, MI 2 2
3 131 YAM 6001 Nathan Tuffelmire Newaygo, MI 3 3
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 07:46 pm
14-24
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 71 HON 6236 Joel Vandewege Byron Center, MI 1 1
25+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 931 KAW 6500 Aaron Rumsey Fremont, MI 1 1
2 038 SUZ 6367 Shane Larsen Grand Rapids, MI 2 2
30+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 298 HON 6086 Troy Bloomquist Muskegon, MI 1 1
35+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 38 KAW 6378 Brian Pike Muskegon, MI 1 1
2 51 YAM 6098 Derek Hanson Interlochen, MI 2 2
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 07:46 pm
50 Sport 4-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 KTM 6103 Brody Miller Fremont, MI 1 1
2 5 Unk 6042 Austin Vandiver Charlotte, MI 3 2
3 989 KTM 6007 Aiden Natividad Dorr, MI 2 5
4 3 HON 6912 Morgan Newton Muskegon, MI 5 3
5 44 HON 6859 Ty Mccormick Montague, MI 4 4
50 SS 7-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 8 HON 6080 Levi Scholten Fennville, MI 3 1
2 08 YAM 6484 Daymean Snyder Stanton, MI 2 3
3 6 YAM 6420 Donald Harley E Lansing, MI 1 4
4 154 HON 6106 Brayden Lovell Grand Rapids, MI 4 2
5 9 HON 0000 Deagan Vanharten Cedar Spgs, MI 5 6
6 259 YAM 6451 Landon Keeton Niles, MI DNS 5
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 07:46 pm
Mini Open
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 47 YAM 6089 Ethan Day Twin Lake, MI 1 1
2 12 KAW 6071 Zachary Mazurek Eaton Rapids, MI 2 2
3 88 KTM 6331 Tuff Scott Muskegon, MI 3 3
4 625 KTM 6041 Cody Price Wyoming, MI 4 4
5 101 KTM 6011 Ty Van Antwerp Holland, MI 6 5
6 555 HON 6108 Hayden Bassett Ravenna, MI 5 6
7 93 KAW 6083 Cohen Hautau Middleville, MI 7 7
8 51 KTM 4863 Wyatt Renkema Holland, MI 8 8
9 77 KTM 6347 Riley Hart Ravenna, MI 9 9
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 07:46 pm
125 2 Stroke
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 313 YAM 6107 Hunter Bassett Ravenna, MI 1 1
Lites Jr. 12-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 410 YAM 6019 Elliott Vankampen Zeeland, MI 3 1
2 24 KTM 6360 Andrew Burger Rockford, MI 2 2
3 71 HON 6236 Joel Vandewege Byron Center, MI 1 3
4 7 YAM 6099 Jozee Compeau Ludington, MI 4 4
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 07:46 pm
50 4-6 Jr.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 298 YAM 6087 Ryder Bloomquist Muskegon, MI 2 1
2 200 KTM 6044 Chase Buter Kentwood, MI 1 3
3 610 YAM 6166 Aiden Canfield Eaton Rapids, MI 5 2
4 989 KTM 6007 Aiden Natividad Dorr, MI 3 4
5 5 KTM 6093 Brock Chapman Ludington, MI 4 5
50 4-8 Sr.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 KTM 6103 Brody Miller Fremont, MI 1 1
2 07 KTM 6054 Eli Bazzett Cedar Springs, MI 2 2
3 86 KTM 6124 Colten Rebedew Coopersville, MI 3 3
4 45 COB 6009 Koltyn Alexander Muskegon, MI 4 4
5 20 KTM 6094 Levi Chapman Ludington, MI 5 5
6 15 KTM 6470 Jake Walkinhood Eaton Rapids, MI 6 6
7 16 COB 6008 Jacob Rademacher Norton Shores, MI 7 7
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 07:46 pm
Open C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 8 KAW 6468 Dylan Graber Montague, MI 1 1
2 13 YAM 6119 Chris Prell Holton, MI 3 2
3 74 SUZ 6148 Keegan Kroening Nunica, MI 2 3
4 042 HON 6364 Brian Spoolstra Hudsonville, MI 4 4
5 137 YAM 6424 Graham Herin Montague, MI 6 5
6 4 HON 6778 Zach Payne Walkerville, MI 5 6
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 07:46 pm
85 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 47 YAM 6089 Ethan Day Twin Lake, MI 1 1
2 12 KAW 6071 Zachary Mazurek Eaton Rapids, MI 2 2
85 12-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 17 YAM 6472 Trever Wahr Fruitport, MI 1 1
2 881 KTM 4089 Seth Leutzinger Grant, MI 2 2
3 101 KTM 6461 David Burger Rockford, MI 3 3
4 144 KAW 6229 Riley Scholten Fennville, MI 5 4
5 51 KTM 6477 Joseph Spielmaker Kent City, MI 4 5
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 07:46 pm
Quad 105 2 Stroke/Production
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 6 YAM 6144 Carlie Pranger Grand Rapids, MI 1 1
2 851 Unk 6015 Kasey Woodruff Wyoming, MI 2 2
Quad 90 2 Stroke/Stock
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 5 Unk 6025 Bryce Miller Charlotte, MI 1 1
2 8 YAM 6124 Colten Rebedew Coopersville, MI 2 2
3 19 Unk 6034 Brendon Brown Muskegon, MI 3 3
4 216 YAM 6348 Alex Natividad Dorr, MI 4 4
5 3 Unk 6604 Arianna Corrigan Newaygo, MI 5 5
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 07:46 pm
Trail 4-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 23 KAW 6028 Jackson Smith-upson Muskegon, MI 2 1
2 8 YAM 6074 Jadin Bailey Grant, MI 1 2
3 19 YAM 6036 Justin Smith Ingram Muskegon, MI 6 3
4 4 HON 6473 Christopher Peterson Marne, MI 4 7
5 328 HON 6185 John Quinton Iii Ravenna, MI 3 8
6 52 HON 6064 Chase Helder Zeeland, MI 9 4
7 2 HON 6521 Deegan Stanton Conklin, MI 5 9
8 215 YAM 6216 Logan Rose Lowell, MI 10 6
9 009 HON 6045 Byron Buter Kentwood, MI 12 5
10 56 YAM 6037 Jack Smith Ingram Muskegon, MI 7 10
11 5 HON 6858 Ayden Hartzell Twin Lake, MI 8 11
12 7 HON 6184 Maxx Rogers Newaygo, MI 11 DNF
Women 4-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 707 KAW 6792 Sydney Plath Nunica, MI 1 1
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 07:46 pm
Quad 50 Production
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 205 Unk 6382 Grady Sullivan Dewitt, MI 1 1
2 73 Unk 6190 Levi Zimmer Marne, MI 2 2
Quad 50 Stock
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 6 YAM 6420 Donald Harley E Lansing, MI 1 1
2 00 Unk 6055 Gerry Bazzett Cedar Springs, MI 2 2
3 514 Unk 6016 Kyler Faber Wyoming, MI 3 4
4 24 YAM 6843 Sam Geenen Zeeland, MI 5 3
5 5 Unk 6022 Landon Wallace Cedar Springs, MI 4 6
6 28 Unk 6285 Greysin Hopp Constantine, MI 6 5
Race Results Race: 19
Printed: 07:46 pm
Super Mini
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 17 YAM 6472 Trever Wahr Fruitport, MI 1 1
2 51 KTM 6477 Joseph Spielmaker Kent City, MI 2 2
3 881 KTM 4089 Seth Leutzinger Grant, MI 3 3
4 46 KAW 6077 Emmily Wadkins Ravenna, MI 4 4
Race Results Race: 20
Printed: 07:46 pm
250 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 955 KAW 6137 Mikey Smith Ravenna, MI 1 1
2 900 KAW 6050 Randy Woodring Fruitport, MI 2 2
3 33 YAM 6100 Tim Patterson Grand Rapids, MI 3 3
4 038 SUZ 6367 Shane Larsen Grand Rapids, MI 4 4
250 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 410 YAM 6019 Elliott Vankampen Zeeland, MI 1 1
2 829 KAW 6568 Trenton Balavitch Fruitport, MI 2 2
3 44 KAW 6092 Austin Chapman Ludington, MI 3 3
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com