Powers Page 1 of 1
SJO Productions
09/18/2016
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 03:46 pm
Quad Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 55 HON 6445 Doug Decheney Muskegon, MI 1 1
2 47 HON 6123 Clay Russell Marne, MI 3 2
3 2 HON 6189 Nolan Liszewski Ravenna, MI 2 3
4 13 HON 6052 James Kubek Hastings, MI 6 4
5 72 HON 6433 Shian Rymarkiewicz Hastings, MI 5 5
6 19 Unk 6035 Alex Easton Muskegon, MI 7 6
7 401 YAM 6159 Justin Fitzgerald Boyden Holton, MI 4 DNF
Quad Advance
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 915 HON 6081 Shawn Oleary Wyoming, MI 1 1
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 03:46 pm
250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 13 YAM 6119 Chris Prell Holton, MI 2 1
2 317 KAW 6127 Josh Lowe Ravenna, MI 1 4
3 167 KAW 6156 Brian Playter Hudsonville, MI 3 3
4 5 SUZ 6095 Josh Mosher Grand Legdge, MI 5 2
5 097 KAW 6251 Neil Horning Elsie, MI 4 5
6 11 YAM 6066 Andrew Sparks Grant, MI 6 7
7 88 HON 6911 Holden Gould Sand Lake, MI 9 6
8 51 YAM 6098 Derek Hanson Interlochen, MI 8 8
9 4 HON 6778 Zach Payne Walkerville, MI 7 9
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 03:46 pm
50 SS 4-6
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 989 YAM 6007 Aiden Natividad Dorr, MI 1 1
2 298 YAM 6087 Ryder Bloomquist Muskegon, MI 3 2
3 200 YAM 6044 Chase Buter Kentwood, MI 2 5
4 001 HON 6069 Carson Helder Zeeland, MI 4 4
5 610 YAM 6166 Aiden Canfield Eaton Rapids, MI 8 3
6 51 YAM 6093 Brock Chapman Ludington, MI 5 7
7 205 YAM 6382 Grady Sullivan Dewitt, MI 7 6
8 4 YAM 6104 Mackenzie Miller Fremont, MI 6 8
9 2 YAM 6921 Dane Rumsey Fremont, MI 9 9
10 44 HON 6859 Ty Mccormick Montague, MI 10 10
11 62 YAM 6285 Greysin Hopp Constantine, MI 12 11
12 33 KAW 6519 Skyler Martin Ravenna, MI 11 12
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 03:46 pm
85 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 625 KTM 6041 Cody Price Wyoming, MI 1 3
2 24 YAM 6115 Garrett Stebleton Eaton Rapids, MI 4 1
3 48 KAW 6090 Alex Day Twin Lake, MI 3 2
4 4 YAM 6464 Derek Egan Cedar Springs, MI 2 4
5 580 HON 6454 Haden Finley Muskegon, MI 5 DNF
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 03:46 pm
Open A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 900 KAW 6050 Randy Woodring Fruitport, MI 1 1
2 33 YAM 6100 Tim Patterson Grand Rapids, MI 2 2
3 955 KAW 6137 Mikey Smith Ravenna, MI 3 3
4 33/ KAW 6526 Adam Martin Ravenna, MI 4 4
5 298 HON 6086 Troy Bloomquist Muskegon, MI 5 5
6 56 SUZ 6476 Brian Eckert Holton, MI 6 6
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 03:46 pm
65 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 88 KTM 6331 Tuff Scott Muskegon, MI 1 1
2 678 SUZ 6145 Peyton Street Three Rivers, MI 4 2
3 93 KAW 6083 Cohen Hautau Middleville, MI 3 3
4 18/ KTM 6009 Koltyn Alexander Muskegon, MI 7 4
5 009 SUZ 6045 Byron Buter Kentwood, MI 6 5
6 5 KAW 6079 Carter Scholten Fennville, MI 5 6
7 101 KTM 6011 Ty Van Antwerp Holland, MI 2 9
8 260 KAW 6581 Talon Martin Ravenna, MI 8 7
9 44 KTM 6666 Seth Belmarez Muskegon, MI 9 8
65 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 48 KAW 6090 Alex Day Twin Lake, MI 1 1
2 5/ KAW 6109 Luke Stanton Conklin, MI 2 2
3 115 KTM 6110 Zane Leutzinger Grant, MI 3 3
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 03:46 pm
Trail 12-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 41 HON 6115 Garrett Stebleton Eaton Rapids, MI 1 1
2 131 YAM 6001 Nathan Tuffelmire Newaygo, MI 2 2
3 215 KAW 6018 Kayla Woodruff Wyoming, MI 3 3
DNS 17 KAW 6472 Trever Wahr Fruitport, MI DNS DNS
Women 4-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 50 KAW 6354 Emily Egan Cedar Springs, MI 1 1
2 / KAW 6201 Alyssa Street Marcellus, MI 2 2
3 713 KAW 6026 Grace Mccall Jackson, MI 3 3
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 03:46 pm
Open D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 HON 6663 Josh Canfield Eaton Rapids, MI 1 1
2 429 HON 6250 Mike Horning Elsie, MI 2 2
3 7 YAM 6020 Darrian Corrigan Newaygo, MI 4 3
4 22 YAM 6913 Brian Buter Kentwood, MI 3 4
5 11 YAM 6999 Joel Helder Zeeland, MI 5 5
6 88 YAM 6826 Terance Dupont Wyoming, MI 6 7
7 13 KAW 6430 Wyatt Cooper Eaton Rapids, MI DNF 6
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 03:46 pm
85 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 47 YAM 6089 Ethan Day Twin Lake, MI 1 1
2 12 KAW 6071 Zachary Mazurek Eaton Rapids, MI 2 2
85 12-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 17 YAM 6472 Trever Wahr Fruitport, MI 1 1
2 881 KTM 4089 Seth Leutzinger Grant, MI 2 2
3 144 KAW 6229 Riley Scholten Fennville, MI 3 3
4 260 KAW 6517 Brennen Martin Ravenna, MI 4 4
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 03:46 pm
Lites Jr. 12-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 917 KAW 6032 Anthony Kurek Norton Shores, MI 2 1
2 7 YAM 6099 Jozee Compeau Ludington, MI 1 2
3 313 YAM 6107 Hunter Bassett Ravenna, MI 3 3
4 46 KAW 6077 Emmily Wadkins Ravenna, MI 4 4
Open B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 610 SUZ 6450 Chad Keeton Niles, MI 1 1
2 44 KAW 6092 Austin Chapman Ludington, MI 2 2
3 171 YAM 6154 Dustin Durbin Holton, MI 3 3
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 03:46 pm
50 Sport 4-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 KTM 6103 Brody Miller Fremont, MI 1 1
2 989 YAM 6007 Aiden Natividad Dorr, MI 2 2
3 5 Unk 6042 Austin Vandiver Charlotte, MI 3 3
4 713 HON 6026 Grace Mccall Jackson, MI 4 4
5 44 HON 6859 Ty Mccormick Montague, MI 6 5
6 2 YAM 6921 Dane Rumsey Fremont, MI 5 6
7 33 KAW 6519 Skyler Martin Ravenna, MI 7 7
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 03:46 pm
Quad 105 2 Stroke/Production
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 851 Unk 6015 Kasey Woodruff Wyoming, MI 2 1
2 6 YAM 6144 Carlie Pranger Grand Rapids, MI 1 2
Quad 90 2 Stroke/Stock
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 03 Unk 6021 Jayden Weage Bronson, MI 1 1
2 5 Unk 6025 Bryce Miller Charlotte, MI 2 2
3 19 Unk 6034 Brendon Brown Muskegon, MI 4 3
4 8 YAM 6124 Colten Rebedew Coopersville, MI 3 5
5 216 YAM 6348 Alex Natividad Dorr, MI 5 4
6 3 Unk 6604 Arianna Corrigan Newaygo, MI 6 6
Quad 70 Stock
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 514 Unk 6016 Kyler Faber Wyoming, MI 1 1
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 03:46 pm
Trail 4-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 8 YAM 6074 Jadin Bailey Grant, MI 3 2
2 23 KAW 6028 Jackson Smith-upson Muskegon, MI 1 4
3 328 HON 6185 John Quinton Iii Ravenna, MI 5 1
4 52 HON 6064 Chase Helder Zeeland, MI 6 3
5 2 HON 6521 Deegan Stanton Conklin, MI 7 5
6 7 HON 6184 Maxx Rogers Newaygo, MI 2 10
7 19 YAM 6036 Justin Smith Ingram Muskegon, MI 4 9
8 009 HON 6045 Byron Buter Kentwood, MI 8 6
9 50 KAW 6465 Luke Egan Cedar Spgs, MI 9 7
10 11 YAM 6454 Haden Finley Muskegon, MI 10 8
11 56 YAM 6037 Jack Smith Ingram Muskegon, MI 11 DNS
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 03:46 pm
Open C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 13 YAM 6119 Chris Prell Holton, MI 1 1
2 74 SUZ 6148 Keegan Kroening Nunica, MI 2 3
3 8 KAW 6468 Dylan Graber Montague, MI 4 2
4 167 KAW 6156 Brian Playter Hudsonville, MI 3 4
5 88 HON 6911 Holden Gould Sand Lake, MI 5 5
6 4 HON 6778 Zach Payne Walkerville, MI 6 6
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 03:46 pm
Quad 50 Production
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 205 Unk 6382 Grady Sullivan Dewitt, MI 1 1
2 73 Unk 6190 Levi Zimmer Marne, MI DNS 2
Quad 50 Stock
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 6 YAM 6420 Donald Harley E Lansing, MI 1 1
2 00 Unk 6055 Gerry Bazzett Cedar Springs, MI 2 2
3 28 Unk 6285 Greysin Hopp Constantine, MI 4 3
4 5 Unk 6022 Landon Wallace Cedar Springs, MI 3 4
5 85 Unk 6125 Payton Rebedew Coopersville, MI 5 5
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 03:46 pm
Super Mini
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 17 YAM 6472 Trever Wahr Fruitport, MI 1 1
2 17/ KAW 6032 Anthony Kurek Norton Shores, MI 3 2
3 881 KTM 4089 Seth Leutzinger Grant, MI 2 3
4 260 KAW 6517 Brennen Martin Ravenna, MI 4 4
5 144 KAW 6229 Riley Scholten Fennville, MI 5 5
6 46 KAW 6077 Emmily Wadkins Ravenna, MI 6 6
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 03:46 pm
50 SS 7-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 154 HON 6106 Brayden Lovell Grand Rapids, MI 1 1
2 8 HON 6080 Levi Scholten Fennville, MI 2 2
3 6 YAM 6420 Donald Harley E Lansing, MI 3 3
4 259 YAM 6451 Landon Keeton Niles, MI 4 5
5 08 YAM 6484 Daymean Snyder Stanton, MI 6 4
6 713 HON 6026 Grace Mccall Jackson, MI 5 6
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 03:46 pm
Mini Open
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 47 YAM 6089 Ethan Day Twin Lake, MI 1 1
2 12 KAW 6071 Zachary Mazurek Eaton Rapids, MI 2 2
3 625 KTM 6041 Cody Price Wyoming, MI 3 3
4 24 YAM 6115 Garrett Stebleton Eaton Rapids, MI 6 4
5 101 KTM 6011 Ty Van Antwerp Holland, MI 4 6
6 555 HON 6108 Hayden Bassett Ravenna, MI 7 5
7 260 KAW 6581 Talon Martin Ravenna, MI 9 7
8 93 KAW 6083 Cohen Hautau Middleville, MI 8 8
9 88 KTM 6331 Tuff Scott Muskegon, MI 5 DNF
Race Results Race: 19
Printed: 03:46 pm
Women 12 & Up
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 7 YAM 6099 Jozee Compeau Ludington, MI 1 1
2 411 HON 6024 Randi Bevins Hesperia, MI 2 2
3 46 KAW 6077 Emmily Wadkins Ravenna, MI 3 3
4 215 KAW 6018 Kayla Woodruff Wyoming, MI 5 4
5 847 SUZ 6114 Kim Dines White Cloud, M 4 5
Race Results Race: 20
Printed: 03:46 pm
50 4-6 Jr.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 610 KTM 6166 Aiden Canfield Eaton Rapids, MI 1 1
2 200 KTM 6044 Chase Buter Kentwood, MI 2 2
3 989 KTM 6007 Aiden Natividad Dorr, MI 4 3
4 298 YAM 6087 Ryder Bloomquist Muskegon, MI 3 4
5 5 KTM 6093 Brock Chapman Ludington, MI 5 5
50 4-8 Sr.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 07 KTM 6054 Eli Bazzett Cedar Springs, MI 2 1
2 4 KTM 6103 Brody Miller Fremont, MI 1 3
3 678 COB 6145 Peyton Street Three Rivers, MI 4 2
4 101 KTM 6011 Ty Van Antwerp Holland, MI 3 4
5 86 KTM 6124 Colten Rebedew Coopersville, MI 6 5
6 20 KTM 6094 Levi Chapman Ludington, MI 5 6
7 001 KTM 6069 Carson Helder Zeeland, MI 8 7
8 45 COB 6009 Koltyn Alexander Muskegon, MI 7 8
Race Results Race: 21
Printed: 03:46 pm
25+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 523 HON 6665 Aaron Lovell Greenville, MI 1 1
30+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 298 HON 6086 Troy Bloomquist Muskegon, MI 1 1
35+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 38 KAW 6378 Brian Pike Muskegon, MI 1 1
125 2 Stroke
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 313 YAM 6107 Hunter Bassett Ravenna, MI 1 1
DNS / SUZ 6133 Caleb Krehn Muskegon, MI DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 22
Printed: 03:46 pm
250 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 33 YAM 6100 Tim Patterson Grand Rapids, MI 1 2
2 900 KAW 6050 Randy Woodring Fruitport, MI 3 1
3 955 KAW 6137 Mikey Smith Ravenna, MI 2 3
250 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 44 KAW 6092 Austin Chapman Ludington, MI 2 1
2 11 HON 6163 Johnny Drummond Muskegon, MI 1 2
3 171 YAM 6154 Dustin Durbin Holton, MI 3 3
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com