Powers Page 1 of 1
SJO Productions
09/19/2016
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 09:15 pm
250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 13 YAM 6119 Chris Prell Holton, MI 1 1 20
2 167 KAW 6156 Brian Playter Hudsonville, MI 3 2 19
3 5 SUZ 6095 Josh Mosher Grand Legdge, MI 5 3 18
4 519 KAW 6662 Hunter Clark Sturgis, MI 4 4 17
5 489 SUZ 6640 Jason Rhoades Marcellus, MI 7 6 16
6 119 SUZ 6910 Gavin Liston Sturgis, MI 6 7 15
7 32 YAM 6072 Chris Goodman Springport, MI 2 11 14
8 11 YAM 6066 Andrew Sparks Grant, MI 9 8 13
9 216 HON 6890 Mason Lytle Sturgis, MI 8 10 12
10 15 HON 6886 Nic Ducett Burr Oak, MI 10 9 11
11 64 KAW 6098 Derek Hanson Interlochen, MI DNF 5 10
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 09:15 pm
Quad Advance
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 946 YAM 6907 Scott Gates Sturgis, MI 2 1 20
2 915 HON 6081 Shawn Oleary Wyoming, MI 1 2 19
Quad 200 2 Stroke/Youth Produc
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 131 YAM 6443 Elayna Scheltema Byron Center, MI 1 1 20
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 09:15 pm
65 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 678 COB 6145 Peyton Street Three Rivers, MI 1 1 20
2 194 KTM 6276 Braylon Gearhart Elkhart, IN 3 2 19
3 009 HON 6045 Byron Buter Kentwood, MI 2 4 18
4 93 KAW 6083 Cohen Hautau Middleville, MI 4 3 17
5 600 KAW 6025 Bryce Miller Charlotte, MI 5 5 16
65 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 80 KTM 6884 Dalton Tisdel Sturgis, MI 1 1 20
2 48 KAW 6090 Alex Day Twin Lake, MI 3 2 19
3 47 KTM 6089 Ethan Day Twin Lake, MI 2 4 18
4 51 KAW 6109 Luke Stanton Conklin, MI 4 3 17
5 115 KTM 6110 Zane Leutzinger Grant, MI 5 5 16
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 09:15 pm
Open A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 900 KAW 6050 Randy Woodring Fruitport, MI 2 1 20
2 955 KAW 6137 Mikey Smith Ravenna, MI 1 2 19
3 038 SUZ 6367 Shane Larsen Grand Rapids, MI 4 3 18
4 298 HON 6086 Troy Bloomquist Muskegon, MI 3 5 17
5 643 HON 6619 Conrad Stilwell Niles, MI 6 4 16
6 29 YAM 6661 Devin Rudloff White Pigeon, MI 5 6 15
Open B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 18 KTM 6143 Gatlin Combs Caledonia, MI 1 2 20
2 4 HON 6656 Chase Miller Elkhart, IN 3 1 19
3 610 SUZ 6450 Chad Keeton Niles, MI 2 3 18
4 171 YAM 6154 Dustin Durbin Holton, MI DNS 4 17
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 09:15 pm
85 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 515 HSK 6444 Brady Deyoung Lowell, MI 1 1 20
2 47 YAM 6089 Ethan Day Twin Lake, MI 2 2 19
3 12 KAW 6071 Zachary Mazurek Eaton Rapids, MI 3 3 18
4 88 HSK 6140 Wyatt Sand Centreville, MI 4 4 17
Super Mini
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 18 KTM 6143 Gatlin Combs Caledonia, MI 1 1 20
2 17 KAW 6472 Trever Wahr Fruitport, MI 2 2 19
3 095 YAM 6889 Stephen Persing Jr Mendon, MI 3 3 18
4 881 KTM 4089 Seth Leutzinger Grant, MI 4 4 17
5 24 YAM 6115 Garrett Stebleton Eaton Rapids, MI 5 5 16
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 09:15 pm
50 4-6 Jr.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 610 KTM 6166 Aiden Canfield Eaton Rapids, MI 1 1 20
2 200 KTM 6044 Chase Buter Kentwood, MI 2 2 19
3 989 KTM 6007 Aiden Natividad Dorr, MI 4 3 18
4 298 YAM 6087 Ryder Bloomquist Muskegon, MI 3 4 17
5 111 KTM 6610 Dillon Carlson Marcellus, MI 5 5 16
50 SS 7-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 08 YAM 6484 Daymean Snyder Stanton, MI 1 1 20
2 6 YAM 6420 Donald Harley E Lansing, MI 2 2 19
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 09:15 pm
Open D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 130 YAM 6379 Dave Scheltema Byron Center, MI 1 1
2 11 HON 6928 Jason Wert Union City, MI 3 2
3 13 KAW 6430 Wyatt Cooper Eaton Rapids, MI 2 3
Trail 12-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 22/ HON 6486 Nick Doman Battle Creek, MI 1 1 20
2 41 YAM 6115 Garrett Stebleton Eaton Rapids, MI 2 2 19
DNS 17 KAW 6472 Trever Wahr Fruitport, MI DNS DNS
Women 12 & Up
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 / KTM 6927 Hallie Simpson Coldwater, MI 2 1 20
2 22 YAM 6916 Monica Canfield Eaton Rapids, MI 1 2 19
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 09:15 pm
14-24
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 643 HON 6619 Conrad Stilwell Niles, MI 1 1 20
25+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 637 HON 6883 Cameron Martinez Bronson, MI 1 1 20
2 14 HON 6887 Andy Ducett Burr Oak, MI 2 2 19
35+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 689 HON 4857 Rob Biddle Sturgis, MI 1 1 20
2 489 SUZ 6640 Jason Rhoades Marcellus, MI 2 2 19
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 09:15 pm
85 12-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 095 YAM 6889 Stephen Persing Jr Mendon, MI 1 1 20
2 17 KAW 6472 Trever Wahr Fruitport, MI 3 2 19
3 881 KTM 4089 Seth Leutzinger Grant, MI 2 3 18
85 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 24 YAM 6115 Garrett Stebleton Eaton Rapids, MI 3 1 20
2 48 KAW 6090 Alex Day Twin Lake, MI 2 2 19
3 625 KTM 6041 Cody Price Wyoming, MI 1 3 18
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 09:15 pm
Quad 105 2 Stroke/Production
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 6 YAM 6144 Carlie Pranger Grand Rapids, MI 1 1 20
Quad 90 2 Stroke/Stock
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 03 Unk 6021 Jayden Weage Bronson, MI 1 1 20
2 5 Unk 6025 Bryce Miller Charlotte, MI 2 2 19
3 111 Unk 6676 Parker Johnson Goshen, IN 3 3 18
4 x Unk 6909 Jaxson Krontz Bronson, MI 4 5 17
5 13 KAW 6671 Maddix Purdeon Cassopolis, MI 5 6 16
6 4 KTM 6669 Caden Purdon Cassopolis, MI DNF 4 15
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 09:15 pm
50 SS 4-6
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 298 YAM 6087 Ryder Bloomquist Muskegon, MI 1 1 20
2 989 YAM 6007 Aiden Natividad Dorr, MI 2 2 19
3 610 YAM 6166 Aiden Canfield Eaton Rapids, MI 3 3 18
4 205 YAM 6382 Grady Sullivan Dewitt, MI 6 4 17
5 001 YAM 6069 Carson Helder Zeeland, MI 5 5 16
6 200 YAM 6044 Chase Buter Kentwood, MI 4 6 15
7 7 YAM 6888 Mason Meyers Colon, MI 7 7 14
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 09:15 pm
Trail 4-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 8 YAM 6074 Jadin Bailey Grant, MI 1 1 20
2 52 HON 6064 Chase Helder Zeeland, MI 3 2 19
3 009 HON 6045 Byron Buter Kentwood, MI 2 3 18
4 41 HON 6116 Derick Stebleton Eaton Rapids, MI 4 4 17
5 41/ HON 6908 Kadin Grunert Sturgis, MI 5 5 16
Women 4-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 / KAW 6201 Alyssa Street Marcellus, MI 1 1 20
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 09:15 pm
Quad 50 Stock
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 6 YAM 6420 Donald Harley E Lansing, MI 1 1 20
2 00 Unk 6055 Gerry Bazzett Cedar Springs, MI 2 2 19
3 5 Unk 6022 Landon Wallace Cedar Springs, MI 3 3 18
4 11 Unk 7000 Connor Gruzaq Cass, MI 4 4 17
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 09:15 pm
30+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 298 HON 6086 Troy Bloomquist Muskegon, MI 1 1 20
2 689 HON 4857 Rob Biddle Sturgis, MI 2 2 19
3 14 HON 6887 Andy Ducett Burr Oak, MI 4 3 18
4 610 SUZ 6450 Chad Keeton Niles, MI 3 4 17
125 2 Stroke
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 22 YAM 6913 Brian Buter Kentwood, MI 1 1 20
Lites Jr. 12-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 94 KTM 6423 Brandon Robinson East Leroy, MI 1 1 20
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 09:15 pm
Open C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 13 YAM 6119 Chris Prell Holton, MI 1 1 20
2 74 SUZ 6148 Keegan Kroening Nunica, MI 2 2 19
3 15 HON 6886 Nic Ducett Burr Oak, MI 3 3 18
4 167 KAW 6156 Brian Playter Hudsonville, MI 4 4 17
5 / KTM 6926 Robert Simpson Coldwater, MI 5 5 16
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 09:15 pm
50 4-8 Sr.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 678 COB 6145 Peyton Street Three Rivers, MI 1 1 20
2 07 KTM 6054 Eli Bazzett Cedar Springs, MI 2 2 19
3 001 KTM 6069 Carson Helder Zeeland, MI 3 4 18
4 4 KTM 6605 Autsin Carlson Marcellus, MI 6 3 17
5 3 KTM 6411 Dalten Cooper Eaton Rapids, MI 5 5 16
6 713 KTM 6925 Jace Kauffman Burr Oak, MI 7 6 15
7 15 KTM 6470 Jake Walkinhood Eaton Rapids, MI 4 DNF 14
8 610 KTM 6166 Aiden Canfield Eaton Rapids, MI DNF 8 13
50 Sport 4-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 989 YAM 6007 Aiden Natividad Dorr, MI 1 1 20
2 205 YAM 6382 Grady Sullivan Dewitt, MI 3 2 19
3 6 YAM 6420 Donald Harley E Lansing, MI 2 3 18
DNF 7 YAM 6888 Mason Meyers Colon, MI DNF DNF
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 09:15 pm
Mini Open
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 515 HSK 6444 Brady Deyoung Lowell, MI 1 1 20
2 47 KTM 6089 Ethan Day Twin Lake, MI 2 2 19
3 80 KTM 6884 Dalton Tisdel Sturgis, MI 3 3 18
4 12 KAW 6071 Zachary Mazurek Eaton Rapids, MI 4 4 17
5 625 KTM 6041 Cody Price Wyoming, MI 5 5 16
6 88 HSK 6140 Wyatt Sand Centreville, MI 6 6 14
7 93 KAW 6083 Cohen Hautau Middleville, MI 7 7 15
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 09:15 pm
250 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 038 SUZ 6367 Shane Larsen Grand Rapids, MI 3 1 20
2 29 YAM 6661 Devin Rudloff White Pigeon, MI 4 2 19
3 955 KAW 6137 Mikey Smith Ravenna, MI 1 DNF 18
4 900 KAW 6050 Randy Woodring Fruitport, MI 2 DNF 17
250 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 18 KTM 6143 Gatlin Combs Caledonia, MI 1 1 20
2 637 HON 6883 Cameron Martinez Bronson, MI 2 2 19
3 171 YAM 6154 Dustin Durbin Holton, MI 4 3 18
4 4 HON 6656 Chase Miller Elkhart, IN 3 DNF 17
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com