Powers Page 1 of 1
SJO
05/12/2018
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 07:43 pm
Quad Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 72 Unk 8120 Jamie Steffes White Cloud, MI 2 1
2 55 HON 8014 Doug Decheney Muskegon, MI 1 2
3 4 YAM 8004 Kevin Lockery Newaygo, MI 3 3
4 19 Unk 7046 Alex Easton Muskegon, MI 4 4
Quad Advance
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 416 YAM 8102 Brad Dirkse West Olive, MI 1 1
2 669 HON 8070 Jeremy Crowley Ravenna, MI 4 2
3 5 YAM 8107 Tyler Copron Grant, MI 3 3
4 915 YAM 7078 Shawn Oleary Wyoming, MI 2 DNF
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 07:43 pm
50 SS 4-6
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 215 YAM 8030 Levi Newenhouse Wayland, MI 1 1
2 24 YAM 7214 Logan Christensen Rockford, MI 4 3
3 42 YAM 8036 Canner Frazer Wayland, MI 3 4
4 18 YAM 8126 Colten Eisenhart Marcellus, MI 7 2
5 14 YAM 8053 Jase Moore Whitehall, MI 6 5
6 22 YAM 8020 Skylar Goerbig Muskegon, MI 5 7
7 409 YAM 8044 Justin Boyden Muskegon, MI 2 10
8 90 YAM 8002 Braxton Woodring Fruitport, MI 8 6
9 46 YAM 8072 Colt Bliss Muskegon, MI 10 8
10 10 HON 8005 Jorden Stout Ravenna, MI 9 9
11 3 YAM 8021 Ryder Goerbig Muskegon, MI 11 11
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 07:43 pm
Open C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 29 KAW 8131 Spencer R. Kuperus Jenison, MI 3 1
2 729 KTM 8116 Cody Whitten Twin Lake, MI 4 2
3 1 YAM 7054 Tyler England Muskegon, MI 5 3
4 519 HON 7084 Zach Payne Walkerville, MI 6 5
5 420 YAM 8055 Kodey Brashares Tekonsha, MI 9 4
6 187 KTM 8077 Nicholas Dobberstein Muskegon, MI 8 6
7 624 YAM 8023 Johnny Johnson Kalamazoo, MI 2 13
8 811 SUZ 8015 Dennis Spira Whitehall, MI 1 15
9 01 KAW 7202 Charlie Zweedyk Muskegon, MI 11 7
10 5 YAM 8095 Jordan Carr N. Muskegon, MI 12 8
11 7 YAM 8118 Alex Bloom Fennville, MI 10 10
12 915 HON 8127 Adam Crane Oakley, MI 7 16
13 8 HON 8034 Matt Atwood Fremont, MI 15 9
14 54 HON 8033 Gage Reid White Cloud, MI 14 11
15 21 HON 8061 Jake Anderson Kent City, MI 13 12
16 31 KAW 8108 Ethan Kreigh Paw Paw, MI 16 14
17 630 SUZ 8092 Joe Ingram Muskegon, MI 17 17
18 15x YAM 8018 Ryan Kronenberg Grand Haven, MI 18 DNF
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 07:43 pm
65 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 11 KTM 8066 Colt Bonstell Holland, MI 1 1
2 411 KAW 8009 Krue Semlow Spring Lake, MI 2 2
3 45 KTM 8078 Koltyn Alexander Muskegon, MI 4 3
4 20 KAW 8065 Levi Chapman Ludington, MI 3 4
5 7 SUZ 8039 Brodi Marek Spring Lake, MI 5 5
6 717 KAW 8040 Austin Vandiver Charlotte, MI 6 6
7 8 SUZ 8086 Chase Buter Kentwood, MI 7 7
DNS 812 KTM 8105 Dalten Cooper Eaton Rapids, MI DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 07:43 pm
30+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 275 YAM 8026 Jake Mccollum Muskegon, MI 1 1
250 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 900 KAW 8001 Randy Woodring Fruitport, MI 2 1
2 955 KAW 8027 Mikey Smith Muskego, MI 1 3
3 / KAW 8035 Jordan Friedrich Dorr, MI 3 2
250 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 53 YAM 8091 Christopher Blackmer Muskegon, MI 1 1
2 81 YAM 8120 Jamie Steffes White Cloud, MI 2 2
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 07:43 pm
85 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 18 KTM 7253 Zack Swarts Muskegon, MI 1 1
2 72 KAW 8024 Kasey Garth Spring Lake, MI 3 2
3 324 HON 8114 Jaden Brown Hudsonville, MI 2 3
4 223 HON 8057 Parker Lynch Ravenna, MI 4 4
5 535 KAW 8089 Aiden Sitzer Middleville, MI 5 5
6 115 KTM 8110 Zane Leutzinger Greenville, MI 6 6
7 41 HON 8050 Derick Stebleton Eaton Rapids, MI 7 7
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 07:43 pm
50 4-6 Jr.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 208 COB 8111 Carter Hunt Mendon, MI 1 1
2 13 KTM 8094 Austyn Wood Paw Paw, MI 2 2
50 Sport 4-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 5 KTM 8064 Brock Chapman Ludington, MI 1 1
2 44 HON 8115 Ty James Mccormick Montague, MI 3 2
3 18 YAM 8126 Colten Eisenhart Marcellus, MI 2 3
4 90 YAM 8002 Braxton Woodring Fruitport, MI 6 4
5 22 YAM 8020 Skylar Goerbig Muskegon, MI 5 5
6 2 KTM 8096 Travis Blain Muskegon, MI 4 6
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 07:43 pm
14-24
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 53 YAM 8091 Christopher Blackmer Muskegon, MI 1 1
2 12 KAW 7051 Zachary Mazurek Eaton Rapids, MI 3 2
3 571 HON 8019 Joel Vandewege Byron Center, MI 2 3
4 17 YAM 8097 Kollin Burrow Twin Lake, MI 4 4
5 351 HON 8067 James Morrison Potterville, MI 5 5
6 7 YAM 8118 Alex Bloom Fennville, MI 6 6
7 656 KAW 8052 Wyatt Cooper Eaton Rapids, MI 8 7
8 519 HON 7084 Zach Payne Walkerville, MI 7 DNF
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 07:43 pm
Mini Open
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 501 KAW 8128 Jerryn Jones Twin Lake, MI 1 1
2 27 KTM 8087 Travis Becker Grand Rapids, MI 2 2
3 8 KTM 8037 Jadin Bailey Grant, MI 3 3
4 45 KTM 8078 Koltyn Alexander Muskegon, MI 4 4
5 20 KAW 8065 Levi Chapman Ludington, MI 5 5
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 07:43 pm
125 2 Stroke
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 43/ YAM 8129 Preston Ricker Cedar Spgs, MI 1 1
2 27 KTM 7138 Wyatt Renkema Holland, MI 3 2
3 25 KTM 8058 Cody Price Wyoming, MI 2 3
4 43 HON 8043 Tex Lee Hemlock, MI 4 4
5 630 SUZ 8092 Joe Ingram Muskegon, MI 5 5
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 07:43 pm
50 4-8 Sr.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 11 COB 8066 Colt Bonstell Holland, MI 1 1
2 989 KTM 8075 Aiden Natividad Dorr, MI 2 2
3 17 COB 8104 Joey Jared Lansing, MI 3 3
4 208 COB 8111 Carter Hunt Mendon, MI 4 4
5 38 KTM 8074 Trevor Veltkamp Casnovia, MI 8 5
6 5 KTM 8064 Brock Chapman Ludington, MI 7 6
7 22 KTM 8059 Cole Votsch Fruitport, MI 6 7
8 13 KTM 8094 Austyn Wood Paw Paw, MI 5 9
9 44 KTM 8115 Ty James Mccormick Montague, MI 9 8
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 07:43 pm
Quad 105 2 Stroke/Production
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 6 YAM 8042 Carlie Pranger Grand Rapids, MI 2 1
2 216 YAM 8076 Alex Natividad Dorr, MI 1 2
Quad 90 2 Stroke/Stock
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 77 Unk 8025 Robby Swarts Muskegon, MI 1 1
2 65 Unk 8062 Jaaron Steffes White Cloud, MI 3 2
3 09 Unk 8101 Addison Dirkse West Olive, MI 2 3
DNS 19 Unk 8006 Brendon Kufahl Fruitport, MI DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 07:43 pm
25+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 22 YAM 8085 Brian Buter Kentwood, MI 1 1
2 79 HON 8060 Danny Baird Lowell, MI 2 2
35+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 275 YAM 8026 Jake Mccollum Muskegon, MI 1 1
2 617 YAM 8048 Terance Dupont Wyoming, MI 2 2
3 15x YAM 8018 Ryan Kronenberg Grand Haven, MI 3 DNS
Women 12 & Up
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 / YAM 8093 Kaydee Compeau Ludington, MI 1 1
2 46 HON 8100 Emmily Wadkins Ravenna, MI 2 2
3 7 YAM 8099 Jozee Compeau Ludington, MI 3 3
4 33 KAW 7365 Emmalee Sanders Hastings, MI 4 4
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 07:43 pm
Trail 12-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 68 YAM 8103 Mike Hazekamp Muskegon, MI 1 1
Trail 4-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 411 HON 8009 Krue Semlow Spring Lake, MI 1 1
2 563 KAW 8028 Joey Witherspoon Muskegon, MI 2 2
3 22 HON 8059 Cole Votsch Fruitport, MI 3 3
4 206 KAW 8119 Gavin Argo Hastings, MI 4 4
5 10 HON 8038 Kole Marek Spring Lake, MI 5 6
6 812 HON 8106 Travis Edwards Eaton Rapids, MI 9 5
7 52 HON 8008 Carter Drolema Grand Rapids, MI 7 7
8 125 YAM 8041 Rylee Howell` Charlotte, MI 8 9
9 1 HON 8039 Brodi Marek Spring Lake, MI 6 DNF
10 524 KAW 8045 Clayton Osborn Twin Lake, MI DNS 8
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 07:43 pm
85 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 27 KTM 8087 Travis Becker Grand Rapids, MI 1 1
2 09 HON 8084 Byron Buter Kentwood, MI 3 2
3 267 HSK 8049 Caden Eckert Belmont, MI 2 3
85 12-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 47 KAW 8098 Ethan Day Twin Lake, MI 1 1
2 24 HON 8051 Garrett Stebleton Eaton Rapids, MI 3 2
3 17 YAM 8003 Trever Wahr Fruitport, MI 2 4
4 6 YAM 8082 Peyton Block Conklin, MI 4 3
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 07:43 pm
Quad 50 Stock
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 22 Unk 8054 Ethan Salgado Hart, MI 1 1
2 808 Unk 8007 Serenity Brown Fruitport, MI 2 2
3 7 Unk 8090 Cruz Case Graun, MI 3 3
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 07:43 pm
Lites Jr. 12-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 53 YAM 8091 Christopher Blackmer Muskegon, MI 1 1
2 12 KAW 7051 Zachary Mazurek Eaton Rapids, MI 2 2
3 571 HON 8019 Joel Vandewege Byron Center, MI 3 3
4 7 YAM 8099 Jozee Compeau Ludington, MI 6 4
5 11 YAM 8081 Trevor Block Conklin, MI 4 6
6 656 KAW 8052 Wyatt Cooper Eaton Rapids, MI 8 5
7 25 KTM 8058 Cody Price Wyoming, MI 5 8
8 46 HON 8100 Emmily Wadkins Ravenna, MI 7 7
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 07:43 pm
65 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 501 KAW 8128 Jerryn Jones Twin Lake, MI 1 1
2 8 KTM 8037 Jadin Bailey Grant, MI 2 2
3 77 KTM 8080 Riley Hart Fruitport, MI 3 3
4 267 HSK 8049 Caden Eckert Belmont, MI 4 4
5 99 KTM 8130 Lukas Watson Howard City, MI 5 5
6 7 SUZ 8038 Kole Marek Spring Lake, MI 6 DNS
Race Results Race: 19
Printed: 07:43 pm
50 SS 7-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 44 HON 8115 Ty James Mccormick Montague, MI 1 1
2 524 HON 8046 Alyvia Osborn Twin Lake, MI 2 2
3 3 HON 8083 Brody Jones Gobles, MI 4 3
4 4 YAM 8113 Casen Rupe Fruitport, MI 3 5
5 78 YAM 8029 Rylee Bliss Muskegon, MI 5 4
Race Results Race: 20
Printed: 07:43 pm
250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 29 KAW 8131 Spencer R. Kuperus Jenison, MI 1 2
2 624 YAM 8023 Johnny Johnson Kalamazoo, MI 4 1
3 83 SUZ 8109 Jon Jaco Paw Paw, MI 2 3
4 351 HON 8067 James Morrison Potterville, MI 3 4
5 811 SUZ 8015 Dennis Spira Whitehall, MI 6 5
6 122 KAW 8069 Garrett Tanghe Ithaca, MI 5 6
7 915 HON 8127 Adam Crane Oakley, MI 9 7
8 24 SUZ 8047 Zach Smith St. Charles, MI 8 9
9 1 YAM 7054 Tyler England Muskegon, MI 7 10
10 156 YAM 8010 Christian Straley Fruitport, MI 12 8
11 820 KAW 8079 Corey Phelps Muskegon, MI 13 11
12 187 KTM 8077 Nicholas Dobberstein Muskegon, MI 10 14
13 516 KAW 8012 Owen Lynch Ravenna, MI 17 12
14 519 HON 7084 Zach Payne Walkerville, MI 14 15
15 / YAM 8093 Kaydee Compeau Ludington, MI 11 DNF
16 210 HON 8073 Cj Whitaker Hartforde, MI 19 13
17 121 KTM 8057 Parker Lynch Ravenna, MI 16 16
18 5 YAM 8095 Jordan Carr N. Muskegon, MI 15 17
19 54 HON 8033 Gage Reid White Cloud, MI 18 DNF
Race Results Race: 21
Printed: 07:43 pm
Super Mini
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 17 YAM 8003 Trever Wahr Fruitport, MI 1 1
2 47 KAW 8098 Ethan Day Twin Lake, MI 2 2
3 24 HON 8051 Garrett Stebleton Eaton Rapids, MI 3 3
4 46 HON 8100 Emmily Wadkins Ravenna, MI 4 4
5 18 KTM 7253 Zack Swarts Muskegon, MI 5 DNS
Race Results Race: 22
Printed: 07:43 pm
Open A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 900 KAW 8001 Randy Woodring Fruitport, MI 1 1
2 / KAW 8035 Jordan Friedrich Dorr, MI 2 2
3 955 KAW 8027 Mikey Smith Muskego, MI 3 3
4 953 SUZ 8032 Andrew Riley Muskegon, MI 4 4
Open B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 17 YAM 8097 Kollin Burrow Twin Lake, MI 1 1
2 79 HON 8060 Danny Baird Lowell, MI 3 2
3 81 YAM 8120 Jamie Steffes White Cloud, MI 2 3
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com