Powers Page 1 of 1
SJO PRODUCTIONS
05/19/2018
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 08:03 pm
Quad Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 223 SUZ 8156 Dylan Hawkins Kent City, MI 1 1
2 55 HON 8014 Doug Decheney Muskegon, MI 2 2
3 72 Unk 8120 Jamie Steffes White Cloud, MI 3 3
4 739 SUZ 8153 Patrick Redzinski St Joseph, MI 4 4
5 4 YAM 8004 Kevin Lockery Newaygo, MI 5 5
6 19 Unk 7046 Alex Easton Muskegon, MI 6 6
7 3 YAM 8186 Brooke Schneider Ludington, Mi 49431, 8 7
8 4x SUZ 8158 Trent Lockery Cedar Springs, MI 7 8
DNF 50 KAW 8157 Trevor Mauk Howard City, MI DNS DNF
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 08:03 pm
50 SS 7-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 44 HON 8115 Ty James Mccormick Montague, MI 1 1
2 18 YAM 8146 Zoey Smith Twin Lake, MI 2 2
3 3 HON 8083 Brody Jones Gobles, MI 3 3
4 78 YAM 8029 Rylee Bliss Muskegon, MI 4 4
50 SS 4-6
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 215 YAM 8030 Levi Newenhouse Wayland, MI 1 3
2 409 YAM 8044 Justin Boyden Muskegon, MI 4 1
3 24 YAM 7214 Logan Christensen Rockford, MI 3 2
4 90 YAM 8002 Braxton Woodring Fruitport, MI 2 4
5 42 YAM 8036 Canner Frazer Wayland, MI 5 5
6 10 HON 8005 Jorden Stout Ravenna, MI 6 6
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 08:03 pm
85 12-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 17 YAM 8003 Trever Wahr Fruitport, MI 1 1
85 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 18 KTM 7253 Zack Swarts Muskegon, MI 1 1
2 13 HON 8177 Christopher Beltran Plainwell, MI 2 2
3 6 YAM 8082 Peyton Block Conklin, MI 3 3
4 41 HON 8050 Derick Stebleton Eaton Rapids, MI 7 4
5 426 KTM 8114 Jaden Brown Hudsonville, MI 6 5
6 115 KTM 8110 Zane Leutzinger Greenville, MI 5 6
7 12 YAM 8171 Eli Bayes Spring Lake, MI 4 7
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 08:03 pm
Open C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 624 YAM 8023 Johnny Johnson Kalamazoo, MI 3 1
2 811 SUZ 8015 Dennis Spira Whitehall, MI 4 2
3 29 KAW 8131 Spencer R. Kuperus Jenison, MI 1 6
4 31 KAW 8132 Adam Jongsma Byron Center, MI 5 3
5 729 KTM 8116 Cody Whitten Twin Lake, MI 6 5
6 22 KTM 8137 Dominic Dow Fremont, MI 2 10
7 167 KAW 8124 Brian Playter Hudsonville, MI 8 7
8 519 HON 8056 Zach Payne Walkerville, MI 7 8
9 x KAW 8122 Virgil Dale Wayland, MI 14 4
10 204 YAM 8143 Chris Yenchar Holt, MI 12 9
11 01 KAW 7202 Charlie Zweedyk Muskegon, MI 11 12
12 21 HON 8061 Jake Anderson Kent City, MI 13 13
13 331 KTM 8140 Matthew Johnson Montague, MI 9 DNF
14 630 SUZ 8092 Joe Ingram Muskegon, MI 10 DNF
15 60 SUZ 8150 Dan Horrochs Muskegon, MI DNS 11
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 08:03 pm
65 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 11 KTM 8066 Colt Bonstell Holland, MI 2 1
2 303 KTM 8121 Landon Lodholtz Muskegon, MI 5 2
3 20 KAW 8065 Levi Chapman Ludington, MI 4 3
4 45 KTM 8078 Koltyn Alexander Muskegon, MI 3 4
5 411 KAW 8009 Krue Semlow Spring Lake, MI 1 6
6 717 KAW 8040 Austin Vandiver Charlotte, MI 6 5
65 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 101 KTM 8190 Ty Van Antwerp Holland, MI 1 1
2 501 KAW 8128 Jerryn Jones Twin Lake, MI 3 2
3 8 KTM 8037 Jadin Bailey Grant, MI 2 3
4 267 HSK 8049 Caden Eckert Belmont, MI 4 4
5 99 KTM 8130 Lukas Watson Howard City, MI 5 5
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 08:03 pm
Open A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 900 KAW 8001 Randy Woodring Fruitport, MI 1 1
2 631 KAW 8035 Jordan Friedrich Dorr, MI 2 2
3 394 SUZ 8123 Mike Tomanek Wyoming, MI 3 3
4 955 KAW 8027 Mikey Smith Muskego, MI 5 4
5 103 KAW 8183 Timothy Woodring Muskegon, MI 4 5
Open B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 959 KTM 8155 Parker Folkert Byron Center, MI 1 1
2 881 HON 8179 Seth Leutzinger Greenville, MI 3 2
3 129 KAW 8147 Trevor Lake Muskegon, MI 2 3
4 79 KTM 8060 Danny Baird Lowell, MI 4 DNF
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 08:03 pm
Quad 50 Stock
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 Unk 8142 Tanner Reynolds Bellevue, MI 1 1
2 22 Unk 8054 Ethan Salgado Hart, MI 2 2
3 7 Unk 8090 Cruz Case Graun, MI 4 3
4 9 KAW 8174 Kamdyn Baker Muskegon, MI 5 4
5 808 Unk 8007 Serenity Brown Fruitport, MI 3 DNF
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 08:03 pm
Super Mini
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 17 YAM 8003 Trever Wahr Fruitport, MI 1 1
2 24 HON 8051 Garrett Stebleton Eaton Rapids, MI 2 2
3 46 HON 8100 Emmily Wadkins Ravenna, MI 3 3
4 426 KTM 8114 Jaden Brown Hudsonville, MI 4 4
5 13 HON 8177 Christopher Beltran Plainwell, MI 5 5
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 08:03 pm
14-24
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 959 KTM 8155 Parker Folkert Byron Center, MI 1 1
2 12 KAW 8088 Zachary Mazurek Eaton Rapids, MI 2 2
3 917 KAW 8189 Aj Kurek Norton Shores, MI 3 3
4 656 KAW 8052 Wyatt Cooper Eaton Rapids, MI DNS 4
30+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 394 SUZ 8123 Mike Tomanek Wyoming, MI 1 1
2 275 YAM 8026 Jake Mccollum Muskegon, MI 2 2
3 23 KAW 8135 Josh Canfield Eaton Rapids, MI 3 3
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 08:03 pm
Quad Advance
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 115 YAM 8136 Andrew Veenstra Hopkins, MI 2 1
2 416 YAM 8102 Brad Dirkse West Olive, MI 3 2
3 3 YAM 8185 Miles Burgtorf Fremont, MI 1 4
4 915 YAM 8022 Shawn Oleary Wyoming, MI 6 3
5 10 HON 8176 Josh Lowe Ravenna, MI 5 5
6 669 HON 8070 Jeremy Crowley Ravenna, MI 4 6
7 5 YAM 8107 Tyler Copron Grant, MI 7 7
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 08:03 pm
50 4-6 Jr.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 13 KTM 8094 Austyn Wood Paw Paw, MI 1 1
50 Sport 4-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 5 KTM 8064 Brock Chapman Ludington, MI 1 1
2 44 HON 8115 Ty James Mccormick Montague, MI 2 2
3 18 YAM 8146 Zoey Smith Twin Lake, MI 3 3
4 90 YAM 8002 Braxton Woodring Fruitport, MI 4 4
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 08:03 pm
Mini Open
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 101 KTM 8190 Ty Van Antwerp Holland, MI 1 2
2 501 KAW 8128 Jerryn Jones Twin Lake, MI 3 1
3 8 KTM 8037 Jadin Bailey Grant, MI 2 3
4 11 KTM 8066 Colt Bonstell Holland, MI 4 4
5 45 KTM 8078 Koltyn Alexander Muskegon, MI 5 6
6 303 KTM 8121 Landon Lodholtz Muskegon, MI 7 5
7 267 HSK 8049 Caden Eckert Belmont, MI 6 8
8 20 KAW 8065 Levi Chapman Ludington, MI 8 7
9 99 KTM 8130 Lukas Watson Howard City, MI 9 9
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 08:03 pm
Lites Jr. 12-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 12 KAW 8088 Zachary Mazurek Eaton Rapids, MI 1 1
2 62 SUZ 8148 Brandon Robinson Plainwell, MI 3 3
3 43 YAM 8129 Preston Ricker Cedar Spgs, MI 2 4
4 917 KAW 8189 Aj Kurek Norton Shores, MI 9 2
5 46 HON 8100 Emmily Wadkins Ravenna, MI 4 8
6 24 HON 8051 Garrett Stebleton Eaton Rapids, MI 7 6
7 516 YAM 8181 Dylan Devault Cedar Spgs, MI 6 7
8 27 KTM 8071 Wyatt Renkema Holland, MI 10 5
9 25 KTM 8058 Cody Price Wyoming, MI 5 10
10 656 KAW 8052 Wyatt Cooper Eaton Rapids, MI 8 9
11 11 YAM 8081 Trevor Block Conklin, MI 11 DNF
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 08:03 pm
Quad 105 2 Stroke/Production
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 6 YAM 8042 Carlie Pranger Grand Rapids, MI 1 1
Quad 90 2 Stroke/Stock
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 77 Unk 8025 Robby Swarts Muskegon, MI 1 1
2 19 Unk 8006 Brendon Kufahl Fruitport, MI 2 2
3 65 Unk 8062 Jaaron Steffes White Cloud, MI 3 3
4 6/ Unk 8187 Kenadi Stevens Coopersville, MI 5 4
5 411 Unk 8154 Maddy Jackson Hesperia, MI 4 5
6 09 Unk 8101 Addison Dirkse West Olive, MI 6 6
7 5 Unk 8068 Landon Wallace Cedar Springs, MI 7 7
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 08:03 pm
50 4-8 Sr.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 610 COB 8134 Aiden Canfield Eaton Rapids, MI 1 1
2 298 KTM 8152 Ryder Bloomquist Muskegon, MI 2 2
3 17 COB 8104 Joey Jared Lansing, MI 3 3
4 303 KTM 8121 Landon Lodholtz Muskegon, MI 4 5
5 13 KTM 8094 Austyn Wood Paw Paw, MI 6 4
6 22 KTM 8059 Cole Votsch Fruitport, MI 7 6
7 5 KTM 8064 Brock Chapman Ludington, MI 5 8
8 415 KTM 8182 Jackson Devault Cedar Springs, MI 8 7
9 44 KTM 8115 Ty James Mccormick Montague, MI 10 9
10 38 KTM 8074 Trevor Veltkamp Casnovia, MI 9 10
11 131 KTM 8188 Wade Vanderlind Sparta, MI 11 11
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 08:03 pm
25+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 848 YAM 8184 Kevin Mogdics Ravenna, MI 1 1
2 79 KTM 8060 Danny Baird Lowell, MI 2 DNS
35+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 275 YAM 8026 Jake Mccollum Muskegon, MI 1 1
125 2 Stroke
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 43 YAM 8129 Preston Ricker Cedar Spgs, MI 1 1
2 516 YAM 8181 Dylan Devault Cedar Spgs, MI 2 2
3 25 KTM 8058 Cody Price Wyoming, MI 3 3
4 630 SUZ 8092 Joe Ingram Muskegon, MI 5 4
5 27 KTM 8071 Wyatt Renkema Holland, MI 4 5
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 08:03 pm
250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 624 YAM 8023 Johnny Johnson Kalamazoo, MI 3 3
2 31 KAW 8132 Adam Jongsma Byron Center, MI 2 4
3 22 KTM 8137 Dominic Dow Fremont, MI 6 1
4 29 KAW 8131 Spencer R. Kuperus Jenison, MI 5 2
5 x KAW 8122 Virgil Dale Wayland, MI 4 5
6 811 SUZ 8015 Dennis Spira Whitehall, MI 1 11
7 167 KAW 8124 Brian Playter Hudsonville, MI 8 6
8 519 HON 8056 Zach Payne Walkerville, MI 7 7
9 590 SUZ 8144 Ricky Coons Twin Lake, MI 9 8
10 21 HON 8061 Jake Anderson Kent City, MI 10 9
11 820 KAW 8079 Corey Phelps Muskegon, MI 11 10
12 156 YAM 8010 Christian Straley Fruitport, MI 14 12
13 795 KAW 8175 Kaden Takens Zeeland, MI 15 13
14 48 YAM 8138 Austin Catania Grandville, MI 12 DNF
15 28 KTM 8149 Ryan Robinson Plainwell, MI 13 DNF
DNF 627 HON 8139 Cole Danielson Zeeland, MI DNF DNF
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 08:03 pm
Open D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 525 HON 8172 Jarrett Norwick Muskegon, MI 2 1
2 14 HON 8170 Seth Spoelman Ravenna, MI 1 2
3 34 KAW 8178 Cody Quinton Muskegon, MI 3 DNF
Trail 12-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 6 KAW 8082 Peyton Block Conklin, MI 1 1
2 403 KAW 8169 John Quinton Iii Ravenna, MI 3 2
3 23 YAM 8145 Jackson Smith-upson Muskegon, MI 2 3
4 509 SUZ 8151 Ethan Frazer Wayland, MI 4 4
5 84 HON 8133 Matthew Gunia Manistee, MI 5 5
6 68 YAM 8103 Mike Hazekamp Muskegon, MI 6 DNF
Women 12 & Up
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 46 HON 8100 Emmily Wadkins Ravenna, MI 1 1
2 33 KAW 8117 Emmalee Sanders Hastings, MI 2 2
Race Results Race: 19
Printed: 08:03 pm
Trail 4-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 411 HON 8009 Krue Semlow Spring Lake, MI 1 1
2 563 KAW 8028 Joey Witherspoon Muskegon, MI 2 2
3 19 YAM 8125 Justin Smith Ingram Muskegon, MI 3 3
4 4 HON 8141 Westen Bouwkamp Ravenna, MI 5 4
5 22 HON 8059 Cole Votsch Fruitport, MI 4 5
6 812 HON 8106 Travis Edwards Eaton Rapids, MI 7 6
7 304 HON 8105 Dalten Cooper Eaton Rapids, MI 6 7
8 27 KAW 8173 Luke Noah Lowell, MI 8 DNF
9 125 YAM 8041 Rylee Howell` Charlotte, MI 9 DNF
Race Results Race: 20
Printed: 08:03 pm
250 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 900 KAW 8001 Randy Woodring Fruitport, MI 1 1
2 631 KAW 8035 Jordan Friedrich Dorr, MI 2 2
3 955 KAW 8027 Mikey Smith Muskego, MI 3 3
4 103 KAW 8183 Timothy Woodring Muskegon, MI 4 4
250 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 881 HON 8179 Seth Leutzinger Greenville, MI 1 1
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com