Powers Page 1 of 1
SJO
06/16/2018
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 08:29 pm
Quad Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 72 Unk 8120 Jamie Steffes White Cloud, MI 1 1 20
2 4 YAM 8004 Kevin Lockery Newaygo, MI 2 2 19
3 19 Unk 8016 Alex Easton Muskegon, MI 3 3 18
Quad Advance
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 416 YAM 8102 Brad Dirkse West Olive, MI 1 1 20
2 669 HON 8070 Jeremy Crowley Ravenna, MI 2 2 19
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 08:29 pm
Open C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 624 YAM 8023 Johnny Johnson Kalamazoo, MI 2 2 20
2 420 YAM 8055 Kodey Brashares Tekonsha, MI 4 4 19
3 519 HON 8056 Zach Payne Walkerville, MI 6 3 18
4 01 KAW 7202 Charlie Zweedyk Muskegon, MI 3 6 17
5 29 KAW 8131 Spencer R. Kuperus Jenison, MI 10 1 16
6 22 KTM 8137 Dominic Dow Fremont, MI 1 10 15
7 92 HON 8191 Dakota Moran Dansville, MI 5 7 14
8 8 HON 8034 Matt Atwood Fremont, MI 8 5 13
9 54 HON 8033 Gage Reid White Cloud, MI 7 8 12
10 1 KAW 8199 Quinton Childs Watervliet, MI 11 9 11
11 167 KAW 8124 Brian Playter Hudsonville, MI 9 11 10
12 17 HON 8201 Bryce Bosker Grant, MI 12 12 9
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 08:29 pm
50 SS 7-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 44 HON 8115 Ty James Mccormick Montague, MI 1 1 20
2 2 YAM 8029 Rylee Bliss Muskegon, MI 2 2 19
50 SS 4-6
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 42 YAM 8036 Canner Frazer Wayland, MI 1 2 20
2 277 HON 8188 Wade Vanderlind Sparta, MI 6 1 19
3 409 YAM 8044 Justin Boyden Muskegon, MI 4 3 18
4 90 YAM 8002 Braxton Woodring Fruitport, MI 2 5 17
5 22 YAM 8233 Levi Luce Ravenna, MI 5 4 16
6 18 YAM 8126 Colten Eisenhart Marcellus, MI 3 6 15
7 10 HON 8005 Jorden Stout Ravenna, MI 7 7 14
8 46 YAM 8072 Colt Bliss Muskegon, MI 8 8 13
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 08:29 pm
85 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 6 YAM 8082 Peyton Block Conklin, MI 1 1 20
2 41 HON 8050 Derick Stebleton Eaton Rapids, MI 3 2 19
3 115 KTM 8110 Zane Leutzinger Greenville, MI 2 3 18
4 535 KAW 8089 Aiden Sitzer Middleville, MI 4 4 17
5 2 YAM 8198 Adam Sumerix Muskegon, MI DNF 5 16
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 08:29 pm
Open D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 14 HON 8170 Seth Spoelman Ravenna, MI 2 1
2 525 HON 8172 Jarrett Norwick Muskegon, MI 1 2
3 7 KAW 8240 Logan Zolinski Ravenna, MI 3 3
4 921 SUZ 8232 Liza Degrave Hudsonville, MI 4 4
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 08:29 pm
65 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 20 KAW 8065 Levi Chapman Ludington, MI 1 1 20
2 726 KAW 8238 Damon Eberly Nashville, MI 2 2 19
3 717 KAW 8040 Austin Vandiver Charlotte, MI 4 3 18
4 22 KAW 8059 Cole Votsch Fruitport, MI 3 5 17
5 200 SUZ 8086 Chase Buter Kentwood, MI 5 4 16
65 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 101 KTM 8190 Ty Van Antwerp Holland, MI 1 1 20
2 8 KTM 8037 Jadin Bailey Grant, MI 2 2 19
3 714 KTM 8216 Kyleigh Ruhl Berrien Spgs, MI 3 4 18
4 267 HSK 8049 Caden Eckert Belmont, MI 5 3 17
5 93 KAW 8235 Cohen Hautau Middleville, MI 6 5 16
6 874 KAW 8192 Scott Scharnowske Stevensville, MI 4 7 15
7 44 KTM 8200 Seth Belmaez Muskegon, MI 7 6 14
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 08:29 pm
25+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 14 KTM 8211 John Carr Twin Lake, MI 1 1 20
2 22 YAM 8085 Brian Buter Kentwood, MI 2 2 19
3 8 YAM 8197 Mike Brown Muskegon, MI 3 3 18
4 619 KTM 8196 Howard Bordeaux Muskegon, MI 4 4 17
125 2 Stroke
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 27 KTM 8071 Wyatt Renkema Holland, MI 2 1 20
2 726 HON 8194 Adam Neaberger Caasnovia, MI 1 2 19
DNS 25 KTM 8058 Cody Price Wyoming, MI DNS DNS
250 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 900 KAW 8001 Randy Woodring Fruitport, MI 1 1 20
2 955 KAW 8027 Mikey Smith Muskego, MI 2 2 19
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 08:29 pm
Quad 50 Stock
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 22 Unk 8054 Ethan Salgado-vandenheuvel Hart, MI 1 1 20
2 808 Unk 8007 Serenity Brown Fruitport, MI 2 2 19
3 7 Unk 8090 Cruz Case Graun, MI 3 3 18
4 9 Unk 8202 Wesley Heinbeck Comstock Park, MI 4 4 17
5 9/ KAW 8174 Kamdyn Smith Muskegon, MI 5 5 16
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 08:29 pm
50 4-8 Sr.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 17 COB 8104 Joey Jared Lansing, MI 1 1 20
2 5 KTM 8064 Brock Chapman Ludington, MI 4 3 19
3 38 KTM 8074 Trevor Veltkamp Casnovia, MI 3 5 18
4 13 KTM 8094 Austyn Wood Paw Paw, MI 2 6 17
5 728 KTM 8217 Raedyn Ruhl Berrien Springs, MI 7 2 16
6 44 KTM 8115 Ty James Mccormick Montague, MI 6 4 15
7 131 KTM 8188 Wade Vanderlind Sparta, MI 5 7 14
8 22 KTM 8059 Cole Votsch Fruitport, MI 8 8 13
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 08:29 pm
Lites Jr. 12-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 24 YAM 8051 Garrett Stebleton Eaton Rapids, MI 1 3 20
2 917 KAW 8189 Aj Kurek Norton Shores, MI 4 1 19
3 27 KTM 8071 Wyatt Renkema Holland, MI 3 2 18
4 62 SUZ 8148 Brandon Robinson Plainwell, MI 2 6 17
5 46 HON 8100 Emmily Wadkins Ravenna, MI 5 4 16
6 656 KAW 8052 Wyatt Cooper Eaton Rapids, MI 6 5 15
DNS 25 KTM 8058 Cody Price Wyoming, MI DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 08:29 pm
85 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 8 YAM 8037 Jadin Bailey Grant, MI 1 1 20
2 45 HON 8078 Koltyn Alexander Muskegon, MI 3 2 19
3 09 HON 8084 Byron Buter Kentwood, MI 4 3 18
4 27 KTM 8087 Travis Becker Grand Rapids, MI 2 6 17
5 34 HON 8193 Carson Zweedyk Jenison, MI 5 4 16
6 79 YAM 8214 Izik Luscher Jenison, MI 6 5 15
7 713 KTM 8213 Grace Mccall Jackson, MI 7 DNF 14
85 12-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 47 KAW 8098 Ethan Day Twin Lake, MI 1 1 20
2 344 HSK 8215 Xavier Davis Fountain, MI 2 2 19
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 08:29 pm
Trail 4-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 563 KAW 8028 Joey Witherspoon Muskegon, MI 1 1 20
2 19 YAM 8125 Justin Smith Ingram Muskegon, MI 3 3 19
3 304 HON 8105 Dalten Cooper Eaton Rapids, MI 2 4 18
4 728 SUZ 8217 Raedyn Ruhl Berrien Springs, MI 7 2 17
5 22 HON 8059 Cole Votsch Fruitport, MI 5 5 16
6 812 HON 8106 Travis Edwards Eaton Rapids, MI 4 9 15
7 206 KAW 8119 Gavin Argo Hastings, MI 6 8 14
8 35 HON 8218 Austin Averill Muskegon, MI 9 6 13
9 4 HON 8141 Westen Bouwkamp Ravenna, MI 8 7 12
10 1 HON 8212 Maddy Mccall Jackson, MI 10 10 11
11 125 YAM 8041 Rylee Howell` Charlotte, MI 11 11 10
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 08:29 pm
Quad 105 2 Stroke/Production
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 6 YAM 8042 Carlie Pranger Grand Rapids, MI 1 1 20
Quad 90 2 Stroke/Stock
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 411 Unk 8154 Maddy Jackson Hesperia, MI 2 2 20
2 09 Unk 8101 Addison Dirkse West Olive, MI 3 3 19
3 19 Unk 8006 Brendon Kufahl Fruitport, MI DNS 1 18
4 65 Unk 8062 Jaaron Steffes White Cloud, MI 1 DNS 17
Quad 50 Production
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 07 Unk 8090 Cruz Case Graun, MI 1 1 20
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 08:29 pm
Super Mini
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 47 KAW 8098 Ethan Day Twin Lake, MI 1 1 20
2 24 HON 8051 Garrett Stebleton Eaton Rapids, MI 4 2 19
3 344 HSK 8215 Xavier Davis Fountain, MI 3 3 18
4 46 HON 8100 Emmily Wadkins Ravenna, MI 2 4 17
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 08:29 pm
50 4-6 Jr.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 13 KTM 8094 Austyn Wood Paw Paw, MI DNF 1 20
50 Sport 4-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 5 KTM 8064 Brock Chapman Ludington, MI 1 1 20
2 44 HON 8115 Ty James Mccormick Montague, MI 2 2 19
3 24 KTM 8112 Logan Christensen Rockford, MI 3 3 18
4 90 YAM 8002 Braxton Woodring Fruitport, MI 6 4 17
5 25 KTM 8029 Rylee Bliss Muskegon, MI 5 5 16
6 22 YAM 8233 Levi Luce Ravenna, MI 4 6 15
Women 4-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 714 KTM 8216 Kyleigh Ruhl Berrien Spgs, MI 1 1 20
2 1 HON 8212 Maddy Mccall Jackson, MI 2 2 19
DNF 713 KTM 8213 Grace Mccall Jackson, MI DNF DNS
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 08:29 pm
Mini Open
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 8 KTM 8037 Jadin Bailey Grant, MI 1 2 20
2 267 HSK 8049 Caden Eckert Belmont, MI 3 3 19
3 874 KAW 8192 Scott Scharnowske Stevensville, MI 2 4 18
4 101 KTM 8190 Ty Van Antwerp Holland, MI 6 1 17
5 93 KAW 8235 Cohen Hautau Middleville, MI 4 5 16
6 45 HON 8078 Koltyn Alexander Muskegon, MI 5 6 15
7 20 KAW 8065 Levi Chapman Ludington, MI 7 7 14
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 08:29 pm
Trail 12-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 6 KAW 8082 Peyton Block Conklin, MI 1 1 20
2 403 KAW 8169 John Quinton Iii Ravenna, MI 3 2 19
3 23 YAM 8145 Jackson Smith-upson Muskegon, MI 2 5 18
4 3 HON 8234 Kadin Meinders Ravenna, MI 4 4 17
5 509 SUZ 8151 Ethan Frazer Wayland, MI DNS 3 16
Women 12 & Up
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 46 HON 8100 Emmily Wadkins Ravenna, MI 1 1 20
2 x KTM 8219 Ashley Millis Grand Ledge, MI 3 2 19
3 33 KAW 8117 Emmalee Sanders Hastings, MI 2 3 18
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 08:29 pm
250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 22 KTM 8137 Dominic Dow Fremont, MI 1 2 20
2 809 KAW 8239 Koner Eberly Nashville, MI 3 1 19
3 624 YAM 8023 Johnny Johnson Kalamazoo, MI 2 4 18
4 519 HON 8056 Zach Payne Walkerville, MI 4 3 17
5 167 KAW 8124 Brian Playter Hudsonville, MI 5 7 16
6 1 KAW 8199 Quinton Childs Watervliet, MI 9 5 15
7 11 YAM 8138 Austin Catania Grandville, MI 8 6 14
8 590 SUZ 8144 Ricky Coons Twin Lake, MI 6 8 13
9 54 HON 8033 Gage Reid White Cloud, MI 10 9 12
10 7 YAM 8241 Ted Hill Muskegon, MI 7 DNF 11
Race Results Race: 19
Printed: 08:29 pm
14-24
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 917 KAW 8189 Aj Kurek Norton Shores, MI 1 1 20
2 8/ HON 8034 Matt Atwood Fremont, MI 2 2 19
3 8 HON 8236 Dakota Fisher Grand Rapids, MI 5 3 18
4 656 KAW 8052 Wyatt Cooper Eaton Rapids, MI 4 4 17
5 303 YAM 8237 Demitri Fuller Allendale, MI 3 5 16
Open A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 900 KAW 8001 Randy Woodring Fruitport, MI 1 1 20
2 955 KAW 8027 Mikey Smith Muskego, MI 2 2 19
Open B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 YAM 8195 Johnny Drummond Muskegon, MI 1 1 20
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com