Powers Page 1 of 1
SJO Productions
06/29/2018
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 10:10 pm
Quad Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 55 HON 8014 Doug Decheney Muskegon, MI 1 1 20
Quad Advance
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 416 YAM 8102 Brad Dirkse West Olive, MI 1 1 20
2 669 HON 8070 Jeremy Crowley Ravenna, MI 2 2 19
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 10:10 pm
250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 809 KAW 8239 Koner Eberly Nashville, MI 1 1 20
2 351 HON 8067 James Morrison Potterville, MI 2 3 19
3 519 HON 8056 Zach Payne Walkerville, MI 4 5 18
4 167 KAW 8124 Brian Playter Hudsonville, MI 3 7 17
5 624 YAM 8023 Johnny Johnson Kalamazoo, MI 7 4 16
6 643 HON 8405 Josh Dykstra Middleville, MI 5 6 15
7 64 KAW 8403 Garrett Keeler Mullikan, MI 10 2 14
8 590 SUZ 8144 Ricky Coons Twin Lake, MI 6 9 13
9 94 KAW 8402 Caden Evert Grand Ledge, MI 8 8 12
10 9 KTM 8308 Shawn Bliss Muskegon, MI 9 10 11
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 10:10 pm
85 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 18 KTM 7253 Zack Swarts Muskegon, MI 1 1 20
2 6 YAM 8082 Peyton Block Conklin, MI 3 2 19
3 78 YAM 8242 Peyton Street Marcellus, MI 2 3 18
4 41 HON 8050 Derick Stebleton Eaton Rapids, MI 4 4 17
5 365 HON 8276 Caleb Boyink Clarksville, MI 6 5 16
6 535 KAW 8089 Aiden Sitzer Middleville, MI 5 6 15
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 10:10 pm
250 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 631 KAW 8035 Jordan Friedrich Dorr, MI 1 1 20
250 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 1 KAW 8309 Gatlin Combs Caledonia, MI 1 1 20
2 410 YAM 8507 Elliott Vankampen Zeeland, MI 2 3 19
3 12/ YAM 8230 Mitch Tummel Holland, MI 4 2 18
4 042 YAM 8269 Aryan Coulter Middleville, MI 3 DNF 17
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 10:10 pm
50 SS 4-6
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 922 YAM 8399 Wyatt Marshall Millington, MI 1 1 20
2 852 YAM 8620 Colton Smith Lake Odessa, MI 2 2 19
3 1 YAM 8203 Cole Freeman Lowell, MI 3 3 18
4 553 HON 8660 Carter Castilla Dansville, MI 4 4 17
5 5 YAM 8311 Atley Mock Eaton Rapids, MI 7 5 16
6 409 YAM 8044 Justin Boyden Muskegon, MI 6 6 15
7 15 HON 8609 Dayton Eberly Nashville, MI 5 7 14
8 277 HON 8188 Wade Vanderlind Sparta, MI 8 8 13
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 10:10 pm
65 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 11 KTM 8066 Colt Bonstell Holland, MI 1 1 20
2 47 KTM 8522 Troy Jones Olivet, MI 2 2 19
3 989 KTM 8075 Aiden Natividad Dorr, MI 3 3 18
4 726 KAW 8238 Damon Eberly Nashville, MI 4 4 17
5 541 KAW 8662 Steehl Eberly Lake Odessa, MI 5 5 16
6 200 SUZ 8086 Chase Buter Kentwood, MI 6 6 15
7 304 KTM 8105 Dalten Cooper Eaton Rapids, MI 7 7 14
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 10:10 pm
Lites Jr. 12-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 1 KAW 8309 Gatlin Combs Caledonia, MI 1 1 20
2 410 YAM 8507 Elliott Vankampen Zeeland, MI 2 2 19
3 917 KAW 8189 Aj Kurek Norton Shores, MI 3 3 18
4 571 HON 8019 Joel Vandewege Byron Center, MI 4 5 17
5 12 KAW 8088 Zachary Mazurek Eaton Rapids, MI 7 4 16
6 43 YAM 8129 Preston Ricker Cedar Spgs, MI 5 6 15
7 12/ YAM 8230 Mitch Tummel Holland, MI 6 7 14
8 27 KTM 8071 Wyatt Renkema Holland, MI 9 8 13
9 11 YAM 8081 Trevor Block Conklin, MI 10 9 12
10 46 HON 8100 Emmily Wadkins Ravenna, MI 11 10 11
11 24 YAM 8051 Garrett Stebleton Eaton Rapids, MI 8 13 10
12 25 KTM 8058 Cody Price Wyoming, MI 12 11 9
13 656 KAW 8052 Wyatt Cooper Eaton Rapids, MI 13 12 8
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 10:10 pm
85 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 27 KTM 8087 Travis Becker Grand Rapids, MI 1 1 20
2 45 HON 8078 Koltyn Alexander Muskegon, MI 2 3 19
3 8 YAM 8037 Jadin Bailey Grant, MI 5 2 18
4 267 HSK 8049 Caden Eckert Belmont, MI 3 4 17
5 09 HON 8084 Byron Buter Kentwood, MI 4 5 16
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 10:10 pm
25+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 682 HON 8407 Addison Mock Eaton Rapids, MI 1 1 20
2 22 YAM 8085 Brian Buter Kentwood, MI 2 2 19
30+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 748 KAW 8412 Kyle Brown Ionia, MI 1 1 20
35+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 21 SUZ 8511 Evan Bennehoff Mason, MI 1 1 20
2 621 HON 8275 Mike Mosher Grand Ledge, MI 2 2 19
3 617 YAM 8048 Terance Dupont Wyoming, MI 3 3 18
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 10:10 pm
50 4-6 Jr.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
DNF 2/ KTM 8411 Jimmy Leland Saranac, MI DNF DNS
50 4-8 Sr.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 11 COB 8066 Colt Bonstell Holland, MI 1 2 20
2 989 KTM 8075 Aiden Natividad Dorr, MI 2 3 19
3 17 COB 8104 Joey Jared Lansing, MI 3 4 18
4 610 COB 8134 Aiden Canfield Eaton Rapids, MI 7 1 17
5 38 KTM 8074 Trevor Veltkamp Casnovia, MI 5 5 16
6 44 KTM 8115 Ty James Mccormick Montague, MI 4 6 15
7 2 KTM 8606 Tayden Coons Muskegon, MI 6 7 14
8 131 KTM 8188 Wade Vanderlind Sparta, MI 8 8 13
9 100 KTM 8204 Urijah Perow Saranac, MI 9 9 12
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 10:10 pm
Quad 50 Stock
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 Unk 8142 Tanner Reynolds Bellevue, MI 1 1 20
2 1 Unk 8278 Karsen Hamilton Hastings, MI 2 2 19
3 7 Unk 8090 Cruz Case Graun, MI 3 3 18
4 9 KAW 8174 Kamdyn Smith Muskegon, MI 4 4 17
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 10:10 pm
Trail 4-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 27 KAW 8173 Luke Noah Lowell, MI 2 1 20
2 563 KAW 8028 Joey Witherspoon Muskegon, MI 1 3 19
3 304 HON 8105 Dalten Cooper Eaton Rapids, MI 4 2 18
4 812 HON 8106 Travis Edwards Eaton Rapids, MI 3 4 17
5 35 HON 8218 Austin Averill Muskegon, MI 5 5 16
6 949 KAW 8270 Dylan Steele Woodlans, MI 6 DNF 15
Women 4-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 KAW 8254 Saydie Vanderlind Sparta, MI 1 1 20
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 10:10 pm
14-24
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 1 KAW 8309 Gatlin Combs Caledonia, MI 1 1 20
2 410 YAM 8507 Elliott Vankampen Zeeland, MI 2 2 19
3 917 KAW 8189 Aj Kurek Norton Shores, MI 3 3 18
4 12 KAW 8088 Zachary Mazurek Eaton Rapids, MI 4 4 17
5 571 HON 8019 Joel Vandewege Byron Center, MI 5 5 16
6 519 HON 8056 Zach Payne Walkerville, MI 7 6 15
7 5 SUZ 8314 Josh Mosher Grand Legdge, MI 6 7 14
8 656 KAW 8052 Wyatt Cooper Eaton Rapids, MI 8 8 13
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 10:10 pm
50 SS 7-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 44 HON 8115 Ty James Mccormick Montague, MI 1 1 20
2 18 YAM 8146 Zoey Smith Twin Lake, MI 2 2 19
3 22 YAM 8020 Skylar Goerbig Muskegon, MI 3 3 18
4 10 HON 8255 Kaleb Way Lowell, MI 4 4 17
5 522 YAM 8029 Rylee Bliss Muskegon, MI 6 5 16
6 84 YAM 8206 Emma Myers Breckenridge, MI 5 6 15
7 7 YAM 8227 Tony Endres Orleans, MI 7 7 14
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 10:10 pm
Mini Open
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 678 YAM 8242 Peyton Street Marcellus, MI 1 1 20
2 8 KTM 8037 Jadin Bailey Grant, MI 3 2 19
3 101 KTM 8190 Ty Van Antwerp Holland, MI 2 4 18
4 27 KTM 8087 Travis Becker Grand Rapids, MI 4 3 17
5 47 KTM 8522 Troy Jones Olivet, MI 8 5 16
6 45 HON 8078 Koltyn Alexander Muskegon, MI 7 6 15
7 93 KAW 8235 Cohen Hautau Middleville, MI 6 7 14
8 267 HSK 8049 Caden Eckert Belmont, MI 5 8 13
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 10:10 pm
Open D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 KAW 86190 Zachery Vansiclen Lake Odessa, MI 1 1
2 121 KAW 8519 Robbie Bricker Mulliken, MI 2 3
3 99 KAW 8274 Kaleb Curry Lake Odessa, MI 4 2
4 868 HON 8401 Rory Vaughn Saranac, MI 3 6
5 70 SUZ 8205 Jack Bradley Dansville, MI 6 5
6 73 KAW 8413 Asa Cassel Sunfield, MI DNF 4
7 949 KAW 8243 Troy Thompson Woodland, MI 5 DNF
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 10:10 pm
50 Sport 4-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 44 HON 8115 Ty James Mccormick Montague, MI 2 1 20
2 18 YAM 8146 Zoey Smith Twin Lake, MI 1 2 19
3 24 KTM 8112 Logan Christensen Rockford, MI 3 3 18
4 1 YAM 8203 Cole Freeman Lowell, MI 4 4 17
5 22 YAM 8020 Skylar Goerbig Muskegon, MI 5 5 16
6 522 YAM 8029 Rylee Bliss Muskegon, MI 6 6 15
7 3 YAM 8021 Ryder Goerbig Muskegon, MI 7 7 14
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 10:10 pm
125 2 Stroke
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 43 YAM 8129 Preston Ricker Cedar Spgs, MI 1 1 20
2 27 KTM 8071 Wyatt Renkema Holland, MI 3 2 19
3 25 KTM 8058 Cody Price Wyoming, MI 2 3 18
DNF 726 HON 8194 Adam Neaberger Caasnovia, MI DNF DNS
Women 12 & Up
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 46 HON 8100 Emmily Wadkins Ravenna, MI 1 1 20
2 33 KAW 8117 Emmalee Sanders Hastings, MI 2 2 19
3 735 HON 8400 Ashley Vaughn Saranac, MI 3 3 18
4 38 HON 8209 Kaylee Christensen Rockford, MI DNF 4 17
Race Results Race: 19
Printed: 10:10 pm
Quad 105 2 Stroke/Production
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 6 YAM 8042 Carlie Pranger Grand Rapids, MI 1 1 20
2 216 KTM 8076 Alex Natividad Dorr, MI 2 2 19
Quad 90 2 Stroke/Stock
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 77 Unk 8025 Robby Swarts Muskegon, MI 1 1 20
2 24 Unk 8228 Wesley Endres Orleans, MI 2 2 19
3 09 Unk 8101 Addison Dirkse West Olive, MI 3 3 18
4 5 Unk 8068 Landon Wallace Cedar Springs, MI 4 4 17
Quad 70 Production
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 72 Unk 8207 Marek Myers Breckenridge, MI 1 1 20
Quad 50 Production
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 Unk 8142 Tanner Reynolds Bellevue, MI 1 1 20
2 7 Unk 8090 Cruz Case Graun, MI 2 2 19
Race Results Race: 20
Printed: 10:10 pm
65 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 101 KTM 8190 Ty Van Antwerp Holland, MI 1 1 20
2 678 COB 8242 Peyton Street Marcellus, MI 2 2 19
3 267 HSK 8049 Caden Eckert Belmont, MI 4 4 18
4 93 KAW 8235 Cohen Hautau Middleville, MI 3 5 17
5 643 KAW 8406 Carter Dykstra Middleville, MI 5 6 16
6 8 KTM 8037 Jadin Bailey Grant, MI DNF 3 15
Race Results Race: 21
Printed: 10:10 pm
Open C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 624 YAM 8023 Johnny Johnson Kalamazoo, MI 1 1 20
2 519 HON 8056 Zach Payne Walkerville, MI 2 3 19
3 92 HON 8191 Dakota Moran Dansville, MI 6 2 18
4 204 YAM 8143 Chris Yenchar Holt, MI 4 4 17
5 747 KAW 84060 Joe Gewirtz Perry, MI 3 5 16
6 643 HON 8405 Josh Dykstra Middleville, MI 7 6 15
7 167 KAW 8124 Brian Playter Hudsonville, MI 9 7 14
8 18 HON 8408 Jared Muszynski Hartland, MI 5 DNS 13
9 56 HSK 8409 John Quinn Howell, MI 8 DNS 12
Race Results Race: 22
Printed: 10:10 pm
PIT BIKE
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 949 KAW 8277 Cameron Thompson Vermontville, MI 1 1 20
2 0 Unk 8273 Michael Wolfe Nashville, MI 3 2 19
3 007 Unk 8256 Steve Luna Lake Odessa, MI 2 4 18
4 007/ Unk 8229 Kyle Hamilton Hastings, MI 7 3 17
5 77 Unk 8271 Randy Kill Lake Odessa, MI 5 5 16
6 81 KAW 8257 Mark Horstman Jr Lake Odessa, MI 4 6 15
7 6 HON 8410 Trent Gordenski Delton, MI 6 7 14
8 187 Unk 8272 Corey Geiger Ionia, MI DNF 8 13
Race Results Race: 23
Printed: 10:10 pm
Super Mini
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 24 HON 8051 Garrett Stebleton Eaton Rapids, MI 1 1 20
2 46 HON 8100 Emmily Wadkins Ravenna, MI 2 2 19
3 18 KTM 7253 Zack Swarts Muskegon, MI 3 3 18
Trail 12-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 6 KAW 8082 Peyton Block Conklin, MI 1 1 20
2 68 YAM 8103 Mike Hazekamp Muskegon, MI 3 2 19
3 12 YAM 8210 Reese Keeler Mulliken, MI 2 3 18
4 59 SUZ 8510 Hoyt Bennehoff Mason, MI 4 4 17
Race Results Race: 24
Printed: 10:10 pm
Open A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 631 KAW 8035 Jordan Friedrich Dorr, MI 1 1 20
2 748 KAW 8412 Kyle Brown Ionia, MI 2 2 19
Open B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 1 KAW 8309 Gatlin Combs Caledonia, MI 1 1 20
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com