Powers Page 1 of 1
SJo
07/11/2018
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 09:50 pm
Quad Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 72 Unk 8063 Jamie Steffes White Cloud, MI 1 1 20
2 383 HON 8661 Aj Austin Sunfield, MI 2 2 19
3 19 Unk 8016 Alex Easton Muskegon, MI 3 3 18
Quad Advance
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 416 YAM 8102 Brad Dirkse West Olive, MI 1 1 20
2 27 HON 8226 Greg Selta Grass Lake, MI 2 2 19
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 09:50 pm
250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 809 KAW 8239 Koner Eberly Nashville, MI 2 1 20
2 590 SUZ 8144 Ricky Coons Twin Lake, MI 5 2 19
3 64 KAW 8403 Garrett Keeler Mullikan, MI 4 5 18
4 351 HON 8067 James Morrison Potterville, MI 1 8 17
5 519 HON 8056 Zach Payne Walkerville, MI 7 3 16
6 167 KAW 8124 Brian Playter Hudsonville, MI 9 4 15
7 7 YAM 8241 Ted Hill Muskegon, MI 8 7 14
8 624 YAM 8023 Johnny Johnson Kalamazoo, MI 3 13 13
9 94 KAW 8402 Caden Evert Grand Ledge, MI 6 11 12
10 643 HON 8405 Josh Dykstra Middleville, MI 16 6 11
11 1 YAM 8164 Jason Troutner Eaton Rapids, MI 10 12 10
12 130 KAW 8259 Levi Frazier Charlotte, MI 13 10 9
13 24 KTM 8298 Bailey Railer Jackson, MI 11 14 8
14 7/ HON 8615 Eston Sheldon Nashville, MI 18 9 7
15 11 HON 8297 Zach Railer Jackson, MI 17 15 6
16 17 HON 8614 Travis Symmes Charlotte, MI 12 DNF 5
17 19 YAM 8262 Gregory Aleo Eaton Rapids, MI 14 DNF 4
18 69 YAM 8389 Bryse Voorhees Eaton Rapids, MI 15 DNF 3
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 09:50 pm
50 SS 7-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 44 HON 8115 Ty James Mccormick Montague, MI 1 1 20
2 105 HON 8250 Nolan Dembowske Charlotte, MI 3 2 19
3 84 YAM 8206 Emma Myers Breckenridge, MI 2 3 18
4 522 YAM 8029 Rylee Bliss Muskegon, MI 4 4 17
5 100 HON 8260 Wyatt Spitzley Sunfirld, MI 5 5 16
50 SS 4-6
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 42 YAM 8036 Canner Frazer Wayland, MI 1 1 20
2 553 HON 8660 Carter Castilla Dansville, MI 4 2 19
3 215 YAM 8030 Levi Newenhouse Wayland, MI 2 4 18
4 30 YAM 8203 Cole Freeman Lowell, MI 3 5 17
5 409 YAM 8044 Justin Boyden Muskegon, MI 6 6 16
6 5 YAM 8311 Atley Mock Eaton Rapids, MI 5 7 15
7 308 YAM 8224 Ainsley Rankin Bellevue, MI 7 8 14
8 15 HON 8609 Dayton Eberly Nashville, MI DNF 3 13
DNF 506 SUZ 8245 Easton Gleason Charlotte, MI DNF DNS
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 09:50 pm
Open A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 21 SUZ 8267 Eddie Morris Lansing, MI 2 1 20
2 809 YAM 8265 Travis Thompson Howell, MI 1 2 19
Open B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 102 YAM 8266 Michael D Hammond Lansing, MI 1 1 20
2 208 YAM 8514 Aidan Lynch Eaton Rapids, MI 2 2 19
3 679 YAM 8295 Gavin Putnam Parma, MI 3 3 18
4 112 HON 8280 Jacob Epling Lansing, MI 5 4 17
5 171 HON 8393 Trevin Crocker Charlotte, MI 4 DNF 16
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 09:50 pm
85 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 78 YAM 8242 Peyton Street Marcellus, MI 1 1 20
2 713 KTM 8213 Grace Mccall Jackson, MI 2 2 19
3 45 HON 8078 Koltyn Alexander Muskegon, MI 4 3 18
4 267 HSK 8049 Caden Eckert Belmont, MI 3 4 17
85 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 41 HON 8050 Derick Stebleton Eaton Rapids, MI 2 1 20
2 535 KAW 8089 Aiden Sitzer Middleville, MI 1 2 19
3 20 KTM 8279 Mark Adkins Eaton Rapids, MI 3 DNF 18
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 09:50 pm
Open D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 121 KAW 8519 Robbie Bricker Mulliken, MI 3 1
2 70 SUZ 8205 Jack Bradley Dansville, MI 1 3
3 868 HON 8401 Rory Vaughn Saranac, MI 2 5
4 4 KAW 8261 Cody Fowler Potterville, MI 4 4
5 429 HON 8379 Mike Horning Elsie, MI 7 2
6 809 SUZ 8390 Austin Davis Charlotte, MI 5 6
7 323 Unk 8221 Kyle Coons Muskegon, MI 6 7
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 09:50 pm
125 2 Stroke
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 545 KTM 8163 Andrew Nickless Mason, MI 1 1 20
Lites Jr. 12-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 12 KAW 8088 Zachary Mazurek Eaton Rapids, MI 1 1 20
2 571 HON 8019 Joel Vandewege Byron Center, MI 2 2 19
3 7 YAM 8099 Jozee Compeau Ludington, MI 3 3 18
4 656 KAW 8052 Wyatt Cooper Eaton Rapids, MI 4 5 17
5 67 KAW 8392 Gavin Koop Hudsonville, MI 6 4 16
6 215 YAM 8251 Gage Vanalstine Charlotte, MI 5 6 15
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 09:50 pm
65 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 11 KTM 8066 Colt Bonstell Holland, MI 1 1 20
2 47 KTM 8522 Troy Jones Olivet, MI 2 2 19
3 24 KTM 8223 Sam Adcock Portland, MI 4 3 18
4 541 KAW 8662 Steehl Eberly Lake Odessa, MI 3 5 17
5 632 COB 8252 Logan Galinis Cedar Spgs, MI 6 6 16
6 717 KAW 8040 Austin Vandiver Charlotte, MI 5 7 15
7 726 KAW 8238 Damon Eberly Nashville, MI 9 4 14
8 18 KTM 8613 Zain Humphrey Burton, MI 7 8 13
9 304 KTM 8105 Dalten Cooper Eaton Rapids, MI 8 9 12
10 601 KTM 8264 Connor Kerkaw Shepard, MI 10 DNF 11
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 09:50 pm
25+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 809 YAM 8265 Travis Thompson Howell, MI 1 1 20
2 682 HON 8407 Addison Mock Eaton Rapids, MI 2 2 19
3 479 HON 8246 Josh Liepins Charlotte, MI 3 3 18
4 10 YAM 8225 Mitch Faber White Cloud, MI 4 4 17
30+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 172 YAM 8296 Patrick Garner Lansing, MI 1 1 20
35+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 21 SUZ 8511 Evan Bennehoff Mason, MI 1 1 20
2 617 YAM 8048 Terance Dupont Wyoming, MI 3 2 19
3 17 HON 8614 Travis Symmes Charlotte, MI 2 DNF 18
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 09:50 pm
50 Sport 4-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 44 HON 8115 Ty James Mccormick Montague, MI 1 1 20
2 24 KTM 8112 Logan Christensen Rockford, MI 2 2 19
3 30 YAM 8203 Cole Freeman Lowell, MI 3 3 18
4 25 KTM 8029 Rylee Bliss Muskegon, MI 4 4 17
Women 4-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 1 HON 8212 Maddy Mccall Jackson, MI 1 2 20
2 713 KTM 8213 Grace Mccall Jackson, MI DNF 1 19
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 09:50 pm
14-24
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 21 SUZ 8267 Eddie Morris Lansing, MI 1 1 20
2 12 KAW 8088 Zachary Mazurek Eaton Rapids, MI 2 2 19
3 571 HON 8019 Joel Vandewege Byron Center, MI 3 3 18
4 519 HON 8056 Zach Payne Walkerville, MI 4 4 17
5 656 KAW 8052 Wyatt Cooper Eaton Rapids, MI 5 6 16
6 5 SUZ 8314 Josh Mosher Grand Legdge, MI 7 5 15
7 171 HON 8393 Trevin Crocker Charlotte, MI 6 DNF 14
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 09:50 pm
Mini Open
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 678 YAM 8242 Peyton Street Marcellus, MI 1 1 20
2 45 HON 8078 Koltyn Alexander Muskegon, MI 2 2 19
3 47 KTM 8522 Troy Jones Olivet, MI 3 3 18
Super Mini
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 12 HON 8263 Trey Vasquez Saranac, MI 3 1 20
2 41 HON 8050 Derick Stebleton Eaton Rapids, MI 2 2 19
3 67 KAW 8392 Gavin Koop Hudsonville, MI 1 3 18
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 09:50 pm
Quad 50 Stock
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 Unk 8142 Tanner Reynolds Bellevue, MI 1 1 20
2 72 Unk 8207 Marek Myers Breckenridge, MI 3 2 19
3 7 Unk 8090 Cruz Case Graun, MI 2 3 18
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 09:50 pm
Trail 4-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 304 HON 8105 Dalten Cooper Eaton Rapids, MI 1 1 20
2 27 KAW 8173 Luke Noah Lowell, MI 2 2 19
3 52 HON 8008 Carter Drolema Grand Rapids, MI 4 3 18
4 812 HON 8106 Travis Edwards Eaton Rapids, MI 3 4 17
5 1 HON 8212 Maddy Mccall Jackson, MI 5 5 16
6 125 YAM 8041 Rylee Howell` Charlotte, MI 8 6 15
7 22 HON 8222 Tanner Mcnair Portland, MI 7 7 14
8 35 HON 8218 Austin Averill Muskegon, MI 6 DNF 13
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 09:50 pm
65 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 678 YAM 8242 Peyton Street Marcellus, MI 1 1 20
2 267 HSK 8049 Caden Eckert Belmont, MI 3 2 19
3 450 KTM 8616 Jake Quinn Mason, MI 2 3 18
4 14 KTM 8398 Damon Lalonde Oxford, MI 4 5 17
5 20 KAW 8279 Mark Adkins Eaton Rapids, MI 6 4 16
6 643 KAW 8406 Carter Dykstra Middleville, MI 5 6 15
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 09:50 pm
Open C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 479 HON 8246 Josh Liepins Charlotte, MI 2 1 20
2 949 KAW 8277 Cameron Thompson Vermontville, MI 1 2 19
3 519 HON 8056 Zach Payne Walkerville, MI 3 3 18
4 420 YAM 8055 Kodey Brashares Tekonsha, MI 5 4 17
5 643 HON 8405 Josh Dykstra Middleville, MI 7 5 16
6 624 YAM 8023 Johnny Johnson Kalamazoo, MI 4 8 15
7 01 KAW 8011 Charlie Zweedyk Muskegon, MI 9 6 14
8 92 HON 8191 Dakota Moran Dansville, MI 8 7 13
9 167 KAW 8124 Brian Playter Hudsonville, MI 6 12 12
10 24 KTM 8298 Bailey Railer Jackson, MI 12 10 11
11 11 HON 8297 Zach Railer Jackson, MI 11 11 10
12 204 YAM 8143 Chris Yenchar Holt, MI 14 9 9
13 130 KAW 8259 Levi Frazier Charlotte, MI 10 13 8
14 326 HSK 8244 Nathan Nighbert Olivet, MI 13 14 7
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 09:50 pm
Trail 12-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 12 YAM 8210 Reese Keeler Mulliken, MI 1 2 20
2 15 KAW 8396 Eric Kolar East Lansing, MI 3 1 19
3 509 SUZ 8151 Ethan Frazer Wayland, MI 2 4 18
4 68 YAM 8103 Mike Hazekamp Muskegon, MI 4 3 17
5 59 SUZ 8510 Hoyt Bennehoff Mason, MI 6 5 16
6 9 HON 8281 Emiley Baxter Homer, MI 5 6 15
Women 12 & Up
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 33 KAW 8117 Emmalee Sanders Hastings, MI 2 1 20
2 735 HON 8400 Ashley Vaughn Saranac, MI 3 2 19
3 7 YAM 8099 Jozee Compeau Ludington, MI 1 DNF 18
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 09:50 pm
Quad 90 2 Stroke/Stock
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 5 Unk 8068 Landon Wallace Cedar Springs, MI 2 1 20
2 09 Unk 8101 Addison Dirkse West Olive, MI 3 2 19
3 14 Unk 8398 Damon Lalonde Oxford, MI 1 DNF 18
DNF 20 Unk 8279 Mark Adkins Eaton Rapids, MI DNF DNF
Quad 70 Production
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 72 Unk 8207 Marek Myers Breckenridge, MI 1 1 20
Quad 50 Production
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 Unk 8142 Tanner Reynolds Bellevue, MI 1 1 20
2 7 Unk 8090 Cruz Case Graun, MI 2 2 19
Quad 105 2 Stroke/Super Mini
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 65 Unk 8062 Jaaron Steffes White Cloud, MI 1 1 20
Race Results Race: 19
Printed: 09:50 pm
50 4-8 Sr.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 11 COB 8066 Colt Bonstell Holland, MI 1 1 20
2 17 COB 8104 Joey Jared Lansing, MI 2 2 19
3 416 COB 8268 Hunter Delp Charlotte, MI 3 3 18
4 610 COB 8134 Aiden Canfield Eaton Rapids, MI 4 4 17
5 38 KTM 8074 Trevor Veltkamp Casnovia, MI 5 5 16
6 44 KTM 8115 Ty James Mccormick Montague, MI 7 6 15
7 18 COB 8613 Zain Humphrey Burton, MI 6 7 14
8 14 KTM 8204 Urijah Perow Saranac, MI 8 8 13
Race Results Race: 20
Printed: 09:50 pm
250 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 102 YAM 8266 Michael D Hammond Lansing, MI 1 1 20
2 208 YAM 8514 Aidan Lynch Eaton Rapids, MI 4 2 19
3 679 YAM 8295 Gavin Putnam Parma, MI 3 3 18
4 940 HON 8391 Dallas Redfield Charlotte, MI 2 4 17
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com