Powers Page 1 of 1
SJO Productions
07/14/2018
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 08:19 pm
Quad Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 17 HON 8162 Nick Schanhals Holland, MI 1 1 20
2 72 Unk 8063 Jamie Steffes White Cloud, MI 2 2 19
3 4 YAM 8004 Kevin Lockery Newaygo, MI 3 3 18
4 383 HON 8661 Aj Austin Sunfield, MI 4 4 17
5 725 YAM 8387 Kyle Alexander Muskegon, MI 6 5 16
6 19 Unk 8016 Alex Easton Muskegon, MI 5 DNF 15
DNS 401 YAM 8249 Ray Upson-o'keefe Norton Shores, MI DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 08:19 pm
250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 31 KAW 8132 Adam Jongsma Byron Center, MI 1 2 20
2 624 YAM 8023 Johnny Johnson Kalamazoo, MI 3 3 19
3 590 SUZ 8144 Ricky Coons Twin Lake, MI 2 4 18
4 22 KTM 8137 Dominic Dow Fremont, MI 8 1 17
5 167 KAW 8124 Brian Playter Hudsonville, MI 5 5 16
6 906 KTM 8611 Travis Miedema Hudsonville, MI 4 7 15
7 725 YAM 8517 Tyler Hooyer Hudsonville, MI 7 6 14
8 643 HON 8405 Josh Dykstra Middleville, MI 6 8 13
9 21 KTM 8290 Brad Taalman Hudsonville, MI 9 9 12
10 351 HON 8067 James Morrison Potterville, MI 11 11 11
11 519 HON 8056 Zach Payne Walkerville, MI 10 12 10
12 156 YAM 8010 Christian Straley Fruitport, MI 13 14 9
13 323 YAM 8221 Kyle Coons Muskegon, MI 12 15 8
14 7 YAM 8241 Ted Hill Muskegon, MI DNF 10 7
15 669 KAW 8378 Andrew Burmingham Muskegon, MI DNF 13 6
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 08:19 pm
85 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 18 KTM 7253 Zack Swarts Muskegon, MI 1 1 20
2 13 HON 8177 Christopher Beltran Plainwell, MI 3 2 19
3 41 HON 8050 Derick Stebleton Eaton Rapids, MI 4 3 18
4 6 YAM 8082 Peyton Block Conklin, MI 2 6 17
5 52 HON 8383 Chase Helder Zeeland, MI 5 4 16
6 68 YAM 8103 Mike Hazekamp Muskegon, MI 6 5 15
7 77 KTM 8080 Riley Hart Fruitport, MI 7 7 14
DNF 2 YAM 8198 Adam Sumerix Muskegon, MI DNF DNS
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 08:19 pm
50 SS 7-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 44 HON 8115 Ty James Mccormick Montague, MI 1 1 20
2 4 YAM 8316 Mackenzie Miller Fremont, MI 2 2 19
3 18 YAM 8146 Zoey Smith Twin Lake, MI 3 3 18
4 524 HON 8046 Alyvia Osborn Twin Lake, MI 4 4 17
50 SS 4-6
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 42 YAM 8036 Canner Frazer Wayland, MI 1 1 20
2 215 YAM 8030 Levi Newenhouse Wayland, MI 2 3 19
3 22 YAM 8233 Levi Luce Ravenna, MI 4 2 18
4 409 YAM 8044 Justin Boyden Muskegon, MI 3 4 17
5 7 HON 8376 Terry Talbot Muskegon, MI DNF 5 16
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 08:19 pm
250 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 631 KAW 8035 Jordan Friedrich Dorr, MI 1 1 20
250 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 410 YAM 8507 Elliott Vankampen Zeeland, MI 2 1 20
2 81 YAM 8120 Jamie Steffes Jr White Cloud, MI 1 3 19
3 17 YAM 8097 Kollin Burrow Twin Lake, MI 3 2 18
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 08:19 pm
65 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 KTM 8315 Brody Miller Fremont, MI 1 1 20
2 303 KTM 8121 Landon Lodholtz Muskegon, MI 3 2 19
3 11 KTM 8066 Colt Bonstell Holland, MI 4 3 18
4 47 KTM 8522 Troy Jones Olivet, MI 2 5 17
5 20 KAW 8065 Levi Chapman Ludington, MI 6 7 16
6 001 KTM 8384 Carson Helder Zeeland, MI 9 8 15
7 411 KTM 8009 Krue Semlow Spring Lake, MI 15 4 14
8 874 KAW 8192 Scott Scharnowske Stevensville, MI 14 6 13
9 530 KAW 8625 Cason Diemer Holland, MI 10 11 12
10 34 KAW 8512 Brycen Block Dorr, MI 5 16 11
11 528 KTM 8161 Trae Gerencer Grand Haven, MI 13 9 10
12 22 KAW 8059 Cole Votsch Fruitport, MI 11 12 9
13 200 SUZ 8086 Chase Buter Kentwood, MI 8 15 8
14 632 COB 8252 Logan Galinis Cedar Spgs, MI 7 17 7
15 304 KTM 8105 Dalten Cooper Eaton Rapids, MI 12 13 6
16 35 KTM 8606 Tayden Coons Muskegon, MI 16 10 5
17 717 KAW 8040 Austin Vandiver Charlotte, MI 17 14 4
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 08:19 pm
Quad 105 2 Stroke/Production
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 6 YAM 8042 Carlie Pranger Grand Rapids, MI 1 DNF 20
Quad 90 2 Stroke/Stock
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 77 Unk 8025 Robby Swarts Muskegon, MI 1 1 20
2 5 Unk 8068 Landon Wallace Cedar Springs, MI 2 2 19
3 09 Unk 8101 Addison Dirkse West Olive, MI 3 3 18
Quad 50 Production
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 Unk 8142 Tanner Reynolds Bellevue, MI 1 1 20
2 22 Unk 8054 Ethan Salgado-vandenheuvel Hart, MI 2 2 19
3 7 Unk 8090 Cruz Case Graun, MI 3 3 18
4 6/ Unk 8373 Riley Sloan Grant, MI 4 4 17
Quad 105 2 Stroke/Super Mini
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 65 Unk 8062 Jaaron Steffes White Cloud, MI 1 1 20
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 08:19 pm
50 Sport 4-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 YAM 8316 Mackenzie Miller Fremont, MI 2 1 20
2 5 KTM 8064 Brock Chapman Ludington, MI 1 2 19
3 44 HON 8115 Ty James Mccormick Montague, MI 3 3 18
4 18 YAM 8146 Zoey Smith Twin Lake, MI 4 4 17
5 24 KTM 8112 Logan Christensen Rockford, MI 6 5 16
6 22 YAM 8233 Levi Luce Ravenna, MI 5 6 15
7 17 KTM 8376 Terry Talbot Muskegon, MI 7 7 14
Women 4-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 714 KTM 8216 Kyleigh Ruhl Berrien Spgs, MI 1 1 20
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 08:19 pm
25+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 22 YAM 8085 Brian Buter Kentwood, MI 1 1 20
35+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 617 YAM 8048 Terance Dupont Hudsonville, MI 1 1 20
Open D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 14 HON 8170 Seth Spoelman Ravenna, MI 1 2
2 121 HON 8519 Robbie Bricker Mulliken, MI 2 3
3 525 HON 8172 Jarrett Norwick Muskegon, MI 5 1
4 25 KAW 8374 Kayce Colburn Spring Lake, MI 4 4
5 15 KTM 8375 Nate Mcdaid Hudsonville, MI 6 5
6 17 HON 8201 Bryce Bosker Grant, MI 3 DNF
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 08:19 pm
85 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 45 HON 8078 Koltyn Alexander Muskegon, MI 2 1 20
2 8 YAM 8037 Jadin Bailey Grant, MI 1 3 19
3 09 HON 8084 Byron Buter Kentwood, MI 3 2 18
4 267 HSK 8049 Caden Eckert Belmont, MI 4 4 17
85 12-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 14 KAW 8377 Norman Slade Muskegon, MI 1 1 20
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 08:19 pm
50 4-8 Sr.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 610 COB 8134 Aiden Canfield Eaton Rapids, MI 1 1 20
2 11 COB 8066 Colt Bonstell Holland, MI 4 2 19
3 728 KTM 8217 Raedyn Ruhl Berrien Springs, MI 3 3 18
4 38 KTM 8074 Trevor Veltkamp Casnovia, MI 2 4 17
5 44 KTM 8115 Ty James Mccormick Montague, MI 6 5 16
6 5 KTM 8064 Brock Chapman Ludington, MI 5 6 15
7 24 KTM 8160 Hunter Adams Twin Lake, MI 7 7 14
8 14 KTM 8204 Urijah Perow Saranac, MI 8 8 13
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 08:19 pm
Quad Advance
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 416 YAM 8102 Brad Dirkse West Olive, MI 2 1 20
2 915 YAM 8022 Shawn Oleary Wyoming, MI 1 3 19
3 669 HON 8070 Jeremy Crowley Ravenna, MI 3 2 18
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 08:19 pm
Super Mini
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 18 KTM 7253 Zack Swarts Muskegon, MI 2 1 20
2 46 HON 8100 Emmily Wadkins Ravenna, MI 1 2 19
3 13 HON 8177 Christopher Beltran Plainwell, MI 3 3 18
4 14 KAW 8377 Norman Slade Muskegon, MI 5 4 17
5 41 HON 8050 Derick Stebleton Eaton Rapids, MI 4 5 16
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 08:19 pm
Trail 4-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 563 KAW 8028 Joey Witherspoon Muskegon, MI 2 1 20
2 6 HON 8289 Kade Friesen Rockford, MI 3 2 19
3 411 HON 8009 Krue Semlow Spring Lake, MI 1 4 18
4 728 SUZ 8217 Raedyn Ruhl Berrien Springs, MI 4 3 17
5 524 KAW 8045 Clayton Osborn Twin Lake, MI 7 5 16
6 812 HON 8106 Travis Edwards Eaton Rapids, MI 6 8 15
7 4 HON 8141 Westen Bouwkamp Ravenna, MI 5 9 14
8 35 HON 8218 Austin Averill Muskegon, MI 11 6 13
9 304 HON 8105 Dalten Cooper Eaton Rapids, MI 10 7 12
10 22 HON 8059 Cole Votsch Fruitport, MI 8 10 11
11 108 YAM 8388 Lainey Ann Giddings Holton, MI 9 12 10
12 125 YAM 8041 Rylee Howell` Charlotte, MI 12 11 9
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 08:19 pm
Quad 50 Stock
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 Unk 8142 Tanner Reynolds Bellevue, MI 1 1 20
2 22 Unk 8054 Ethan Salgado-vandenheuvel Hart, MI 2 2 19
3 7 Unk 8090 Cruz Case Graun, MI 3 3 18
4 808 Unk 8007 Serenity Brown Fruitport, MI 4 4 17
5 6 Unk 8373 Riley Sloan Grant, MI 5 5 16
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 08:19 pm
Lites Jr. 12-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 410 YAM 8507 Elliott Vankampen Zeeland, MI 1 1 20
2 43 YAM 8129 Preston Ricker Cedar Spgs, MI 2 2 19
3 7 YAM 8099 Jozee Compeau Ludington, MI 4 3 18
4 27 KTM 8071 Wyatt Renkema Holland, MI 3 4 17
5 11 YAM 8081 Trevor Block Conklin, MI 7 5 16
6 656 KAW 8052 Wyatt Cooper Eaton Rapids, MI 6 6 15
7 46 HON 8100 Emmily Wadkins Ravenna, MI 5 7 14
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 08:19 pm
Mini Open
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 47 KTM 8522 Troy Jones Olivet, MI 2 1 20
2 8 KTM 8037 Jadin Bailey Grant, MI 3 2 19
3 303 KTM 8121 Landon Lodholtz Muskegon, MI 5 3 18
4 874 KAW 8192 Scott Scharnowske Stevensville, MI 6 5 17
5 4 KTM 8315 Brody Miller Fremont, MI 1 11 16
6 485 KAW 8612 Sean Arthur Grand Rapids, MI 4 9 15
7 267 HSK 8049 Caden Eckert Belmont, MI 8 6 14
8 20 KAW 8065 Levi Chapman Ludington, MI 10 7 13
9 530 KAW 8625 Cason Diemer Holland, MI 9 8 12
10 34 KAW 8512 Brycen Block Dorr, MI 7 12 11
11 632 COB 8252 Logan Galinis Cedar Spgs, MI 11 10 10
12 45 HON 8078 Koltyn Alexander Muskegon, MI DNF 4 9
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 08:19 pm
Open C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 22 KTM 8137 Dominic Dow Fremont, MI 2 2
2 31 KAW 8132 Adam Jongsma Byron Center, MI 1 3
3 624 YAM 8023 Johnny Johnson Kalamazoo, MI 5 1
4 519 HON 8056 Zach Payne Walkerville, MI 6 4
5 725 YAM 8517 Tyler Hooyer Hudsonville, MI 4 6
6 906 KTM 8611 Travis Miedema Hudsonville, MI 3 9
7 167 KAW 8124 Brian Playter Hudsonville, MI 8 5
8 8 HON 8236 Dakota Fisher Grand Rapids, MI 7 7
9 01 KAW 8011 Charlie Zweedyk Muskegon, MI 11 8
10 643 HON 8405 Josh Dykstra Middleville, MI 9 11
11 21 KTM 8290 Brad Taalman Hudsonville, MI 12 10
12 33 YAM 8610 Tyler Morris Allendale, MI 10 13
13 92 HON 8191 Dakota Moran Dansville, MI DNF 12
Race Results Race: 19
Printed: 08:19 pm
Trail 12-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 6 KAW 8082 Peyton Block Conklin, MI 1 1 20
2 509 SUZ 8151 Ethan Frazer Wayland, MI 3 2 19
3 403 HON 8169 John Quinton Iii Ravenna, MI 2 3 18
4 68 YAM 8103 Mike Hazekamp Muskegon, MI 4 4 17
5 23 YAM 8145 Jackson Smith-upson Muskegon, MI 5 DNS 16
Women 12 & Up
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 7 YAM 8099 Jozee Compeau Ludington, MI 1 1 20
2 46 HON 8100 Emmily Wadkins Ravenna, MI 2 2 19
Race Results Race: 20
Printed: 08:19 pm
65 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 8 KTM 8037 Jadin Bailey Grant, MI 2 1 20
2 714 KTM 8216 Kyleigh Ruhl Berrien Spgs, MI 1 2 19
3 267 HSK 8049 Caden Eckert Belmont, MI 3 3 18
4 485 KAW 8612 Sean Arthur Grand Rapids, MI 4 4 17
5 44 KTM 8200 Seth Belmaez Muskegon, MI 5 5 16
6 643 KAW 8406 Carter Dykstra Middleville, MI 6 6 15
Race Results Race: 21
Printed: 08:19 pm
14-24
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 410 YAM 8507 Elliott Vankampen Zeeland, MI 1 1 20
2 17 YAM 8097 Kollin Burrow Twin Lake, MI 2 2 19
3 656 KAW 8052 Wyatt Cooper Eaton Rapids, MI 3 3 18
125 2 Stroke
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 43 YAM 8129 Preston Ricker Cedar Spgs, MI 1 1 20
2 74 YAM 8386 Keegan Kroening Nunica, MI 3 2 19
3 27 KTM 8071 Wyatt Renkema Holland, MI 2 DNF 18
Open A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 631 KAW 8035 Jordan Friedrich Dorr, MI 1 1 20
Open B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 81 YAM 8120 Jamie Steffes Jr White Cloud, MI 1 1 20
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com