Powers Page 1 of 1
SJO PRODUCTIONS
07/18/2018
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 09:39 pm
Quad Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 383 HON 8661 Aj Austin Sunfield, MI 2 1 20
2 4 YAM 8004 Kevin Lockery Newaygo, MI 3 2 19
3 72 Unk 8063 Jamie Steffes White Cloud, MI 1 4 18
4 725 YAM 8387 Kyle Alexander Muskegon, MI 4 3 17
5 19 Unk 8016 Alex Easton Muskegon, MI 5 DNF 16
Quad Advance
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 915 YAM 8022 Shawn Oleary Wyoming, MI 1 1 20
2 669 HON 8070 Jeremy Crowley Ravenna, MI 2 2 19
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 09:39 pm
250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 590 SUZ 8144 Ricky Coons Twin Lake, MI 2 3 20
2 624 YAM 8023 Johnny Johnson Kalamazoo, MI 1 7 19
3 64 KAW 8403 Garrett Keeler Mullikan, MI 8 1 18
4 94 KAW 8402 Caden Evert Grand Ledge, MI 4 5 17
5 643 HON 8405 Josh Dykstra Middleville, MI 5 6 16
6 122 KAW 8069 Garrett Tanghe Ithaca, MI 3 9 15
7 809 KAW 8239 Koner Eberly Nashville, MI 12 2 14
8 167 KAW 8124 Brian Playter Hudsonville, MI 10 4 13
9 156 YAM 8010 Christian Straley Fruitport, MI 9 8 12
10 292 HON 8667 Alex Heckman Ionia, MI 7 12 11
11 33 YAM 8610 Tyler Morris Allendale, MI 11 10 10
12 669 KAW 8378 Andrew Burmingham Muskegon, MI 13 11 9
13 7 YAM 8241 Ted Hill Muskegon, MI 6 DNF 8
14 130 KAW 8259 Levi Frazier Charlotte, MI DNF 13 7
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 09:39 pm
50 SS 4-6
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 42 YAM 8036 Canner Frazer Wayland, MI 1 1 20
2 852 YAM 8620 Colton Smith Lake Odessa, MI 3 3 19
3 553 HON 8660 Carter Castilla Dansville, MI 6 2 18
4 215 YAM 8030 Levi Newenhouse Wayland, MI 5 5 17
5 409 YAM 8044 Justin Boyden Muskegon, MI 4 6 16
6 15 HON 8609 Dayton Eberly Nashville, MI 2 8 15
7 18 YAM 8126 Colten Eisenhart Marcellus, MI 8 4 14
8 30 YAM 8203 Cole Freeman Lowell, MI 7 7 13
9 593 YAM 8072 Colt Bliss Muskegon, MI 9 9 12
DNS 607 YAM 8326 Gavin Smith Comstock Park, MI DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 09:39 pm
250 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 631 KAW 8035 Jordan Friedrich Dorr, MI 1 1 20
2 985 HON 8247 Cody Symmes Middleville, MI 2 2 19
3 89 SUZ 8325 Shane Larsen Grand Rapids, MI 3 3 18
250 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 81 YAM 8120 Jamie Steffes Jr White Cloud, MI 2 1 20
2 519 HON 8056 Zach Payne Walkerville, MI 1 2 19
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 09:39 pm
85 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 78 YAM 8242 Peyton Street Marcellus, MI 3 1 20
2 88 KTM 8301 Tuff Scott Muskegon, MI 2 2 19
3 8 YAM 8037 Jadin Bailey Grant, MI 1 3 18
4 267 HSK 8049 Caden Eckert Belmont, MI 5 4 17
5 45 HON 8078 Koltyn Alexander Muskegon, MI 4 5 16
85 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 6 KAW 8082 Peyton Block Conklin, MI 1 2 20
2 18 KTM 7253 Zack Swarts Muskegon, MI 3 1 19
3 215 KAW 8300 Logan Rose Lowell, MI 2 4 18
4 41 HON 8050 Derick Stebleton Eaton Rapids, MI 4 3 17
5 632 SUZ 8624 Brenden Hill Lowell, MI 5 5 16
6 535 KAW 8089 Aiden Sitzer Middleville, MI 6 DNF 15
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 09:39 pm
Quad 70 Production
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 72 Unk 8207 Marek Myers Breckenridge, MI 1 1 20
Quad 50 Stock
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 Unk 8142 Tanner Reynolds Bellevue, MI 1 1 20
2 9 KAW 8174 Kamdyn Smith Muskegon, MI 3 2 19
3 7 Unk 8090 Cruz Case Graun, MI 2 3 18
4 00 Unk 8385 Justice Debruin Sand Lake, MI 4 DNS 17
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 09:39 pm
25+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 89 SUZ 8325 Shane Larsen Grand Rapids, MI 1 1 20
2 79 KTM 8060 Danny Baird Lowell, MI 2 2 19
35+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 21 SUZ 8511 Evan Bennehoff Mason, MI 1 1 20
2 621 HON 8275 Mike Mosher Grand Ledge, MI 2 2 19
3 617 YAM 8048 Terance Dupont Hudsonville, MI 4 3 18
4 92 KTM 8248 Troy Vanalstine Charlotte, MI 3 DNF 17
125 2 Stroke
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 43 YAM 8129 Preston Ricker Cedar Spgs, MI 1 1 20
2 27 KTM 8071 Wyatt Renkema Holland, MI 2 2 19
3 75 YAM 8327 Wayne Peterson Iii Muskegon, MI 3 3 18
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 09:39 pm
50 SS 7-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 44 HON 8115 Ty James Mccormick Montague, MI 1 1 20
2 4 YAM 8316 Mackenzie Miller Fremont, MI 2 2 19
3 18 YAM 8146 Zoey Smith Twin Lake, MI 3 3 18
4 84 YAM 8206 Emma Myers Breckenridge, MI 4 4 17
5 7 YAM 8227 Tony Endres Orleans, MI 6 5 16
6 522 YAM 8029 Rylee Bliss Muskegon, MI 5 7 15
7 100 HON 8260 Wyatt Spitzley Sunfirld, MI 7 6 14
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 09:39 pm
65 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 KTM 8315 Brody Miller Fremont, MI 1 1 20
2 47 KTM 8522 Troy Jones Olivet, MI 2 2 19
3 24 KTM 8223 Sam Adcock Portland, MI 5 3 18
4 726 KAW 8238 Damon Eberly Nashville, MI 4 4 17
5 989 KTM 8075 Aiden Natividad Dorr, MI 3 5 16
6 304 KAW 8662 Steehl Eberly Lake Odessa, MI 6 6 15
7 541 KTM 8105 Dalten Cooper Eaton Rapids, MI 7 7 14
65 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 678 COB 8242 Peyton Street Marcellus, MI 1 1 20
2 8 KTM 8037 Jadin Bailey Grant, MI 2 2 19
3 267 HSK 8049 Caden Eckert Belmont, MI 3 3 18
4 93 KAW 8235 Cohen Hautau Middleville, MI 4 4 17
5 126 KAW 8299 Mason Rose Lowell, MI 5 5 16
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 09:39 pm
Super Mini
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 24 HON 8051 Garrett Stebleton Eaton Rapids, MI 1 1 20
2 46 HON 8100 Emmily Wadkins Ravenna, MI 2 3 19
3 34 HON 8263 Trey Vasquez Saranac, MI 6 2 18
4 215 YAM 8251 Gage Vanalstine Charlotte, MI 4 4 17
5 18 KTM 7253 Zack Swarts Muskegon, MI 3 5 16
6 41 HON 8050 Derick Stebleton Eaton Rapids, MI 5 6 15
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 09:39 pm
50 Sport 4-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 KTM 8316 Mackenzie Miller Fremont, MI 1 1 20
2 44 HON 8115 Ty James Mccormick Montague, MI 2 2 19
3 18/ YAM 8146 Zoey Smith Twin Lake, MI 3 3 18
4 18 YAM 8126 Colten Eisenhart Marcellus, MI 4 4 17
5 24 KTM 8112 Logan Christensen Rockford, MI 5 5 16
Women 4-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 38 KTM 8334 Kendall Veltkamp Casnovia, MI 1 1 20
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 09:39 pm
14-24
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 12 KAW 8088 Zachary Mazurek Eaton Rapids, MI 1 1 20
2 8 HON 8236 Dakota Fisher Grand Rapids, MI 2 3 19
3 5 SUZ 8314 Josh Mosher Grand Legdge, MI 4 2 18
4 519 HON 8056 Zach Payne Walkerville, MI 3 4 17
5 656 KAW 8052 Wyatt Cooper Eaton Rapids, MI 5 5 16
30+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 748 KAW 8412 Kyle Brown Ionia, MI 1 1 20
2 89 SUZ 8325 Shane Larsen Grand Rapids, MI 2 2 19
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 09:39 pm
Mini Open
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 KTM 8315 Brody Miller Fremont, MI 1 1 20
2 8 KTM 8037 Jadin Bailey Grant, MI 3 3 19
3 47 KTM 8522 Troy Jones Olivet, MI 5 2 18
4 678 COB 8242 Peyton Street Marcellus, MI 2 5 17
5 88 KTM 8301 Tuff Scott Muskegon, MI 4 4 16
6 267 HSK 8049 Caden Eckert Belmont, MI 6 6 15
7 45 HON 8078 Koltyn Alexander Muskegon, MI 7 7 14
8 93 KAW 8235 Cohen Hautau Middleville, MI 8 8 13
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 09:39 pm
Quad 105 2 Stroke/Production
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 216 YAM 8076 Alex Natividad Dorr, MI 1 1 20
Quad 90 2 Stroke/Stock
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 77 Unk 8025 Robby Swarts Muskegon, MI 1 1 20
2 24 Unk 8228 Wesley Endres Orleans, MI 2 2 19
3 5 Unk 8068 Landon Wallace Cedar Springs, MI 3 3 18
Quad 50 Production
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 Unk 8142 Tanner Reynolds Bellevue, MI 1 1 20
2 7 Unk 8090 Cruz Case Graun, MI 2 2 19
3 00 Unk 8385 Justice Debruin Sand Lake, MI 3 DNS 18
Quad 105 2 Stroke/Super Mini
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 65 Unk 8062 Jaaron Steffes White Cloud, MI 1 1 20
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 09:39 pm
Lites Jr. 12-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 12 KAW 8088 Zachary Mazurek Eaton Rapids, MI 1 1 20
2 27 KTM 8071 Wyatt Renkema Holland, MI 4 2 19
3 75 YAM 8327 Wayne Peterson Iii Muskegon, MI 6 3 18
4 43 YAM 8129 Preston Ricker Cedar Spgs, MI 2 8 17
5 46 HON 8100 Emmily Wadkins Ravenna, MI 8 4 16
6 24 YAM 8051 Garrett Stebleton Eaton Rapids, MI 5 7 15
7 11 YAM 8081 Trevor Block Conklin, MI 3 9 14
8 656 KAW 8052 Wyatt Cooper Eaton Rapids, MI 7 6 13
9 5 YAM 86190 Zachery Vansiclen Lake Odessa, MI 9 5 12
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 09:39 pm
Trail 4-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 563 KAW 8028 Joey Witherspoon Muskegon, MI 1 1 20
2 52 HON 8008 Carter Drolema Grand Rapids, MI 3 2 19
3 7 KAW 8049 Caden Eckert Belmont, MI 2 3 18
4 304 HON 8105 Dalten Cooper Eaton Rapids, MI 5 4 17
5 36 KAW 8173 Luke Noah Lowell, MI 4 7 16
6 35 HON 8218 Austin Averill Muskegon, MI 7 5 15
7 812 HON 8106 Travis Edwards Eaton Rapids, MI 6 6 14
8 22 HON 8222 Tanner Mcnair Portland, MI 8 8 13
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 09:39 pm
Open D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 1 HON 8414 Evan Hedlund Lowell, MI 2 1
2 868 HON 8401 Rory Vaughn Saranac, MI 1 2
3 429 HON 8379 Mike Horning Elsie, MI 3 3
4 121 HON 8519 Robbie Bricker Mulliken, MI 4 4
5 99 KAW 8274 Kaleb Curry Lake Odessa, MI 5 5
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 09:39 pm
Trail 12-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 6 KAW 8082 Peyton Block Conklin, MI 1 1 20
2 12 YAM 8210 Reese Keeler Mulliken, MI 2 2 19
3 509 SUZ 8151 Ethan Frazer Wayland, MI 3 3 18
4 403 HON 8169 John Quinton Iii Ravenna, MI 4 4 17
5 59 SUZ 8510 Hoyt Bennehoff Mason, MI 5 5 16
Women 12 & Up
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 33 KAW 8117 Emmalee Sanders Hastings, MI 2 1 20
2 46 HON 8100 Emmily Wadkins Ravenna, MI 1 2 19
3 12/ HON 8666 Emily Paulsen White Cloud, MI 3 3 18
4 735 HON 8400 Ashley Vaughn Saranac, MI 4 4 17
Race Results Race: 19
Printed: 09:39 pm
Open C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 949 KAW 8277 Cameron Thompson Vermontville, MI 3 1 20
2 167 KAW 8124 Brian Playter Hudsonville, MI 4 5 19
3 643 HON 8405 Josh Dykstra Middleville, MI 1 8 18
4 01 KAW 8011 Charlie Zweedyk Muskegon, MI 5 7 17
5 420 YAM 8055 Kodey Brashares Tekonsha, MI 11 2 16
6 64 KAW 8403 Garrett Keeler Mullikan, MI 2 11 15
7 624 YAM 8023 Johnny Johnson Kalamazoo, MI 10 4 14
8 204 YAM 8143 Chris Yenchar Holt, MI 8 6 13
9 92 HON 8191 Dakota Moran Dansville, MI 7 9 12
10 747 KAW 84060 Joe Gewirtz Perry, MI 6 10 11
11 8 HON 8236 Dakota Fisher Grand Rapids, MI DNF 3 10
12 474 HON 8380 Kevin Rogers Shelbyville, MI 9 14 9
13 715 HON 8668 Spencer Flint Ionia, MI 14 12 8
14 121 HON 8367 Jordan White Sunfield, MI 13 13 7
15 130 KAW 8259 Levi Frazier Charlotte, MI 12 DNF 6
DSQ 34 SUZ 8122 Virgil Dale Wayland, MI DSQ DSQ
Race Results Race: 20
Printed: 09:39 pm
50 4-8 Sr.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 989 KTM 8075 Aiden Natividad Dorr, MI 1 1 20
2 38 KTM 8074 Trevor Veltkamp Casnovia, MI 3 2 19
3 610 COB 8134 Aiden Canfield Eaton Rapids, MI 2 3 18
4 44 KTM 8115 Ty James Mccormick Montague, MI 4 4 17
5 14 KTM 8204 Urijah Perow Saranac, MI DNF 5 16
DNS 17 COB 8104 Joey Jared Lansing, MI DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 21
Printed: 09:39 pm
PIT BIKE
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 367 KAW 8294 Jake Visser Lake Odessa, MI 1 1 20
2 7 KAW 8382 Brian Meyer Lowell, MI 2 2 19
3 1 HON 8381 Joshua Cairl Eaton Rapids, MI 3 3 18
4 x HON 8293 Logan Densmore Lansing, MI 4 4 17
5 321 HON 8369 Matt Lahone Portland, MI 5 5 16
6 397 HON 8665 Jacob Cairl Portland, MI 7 6 15
7 43 YAM 8129 Preston Ricker Cedar Spgs, MI 6 DNS 14
8 / Unk 8669 Thomas Tuinstra Lowell, MI 8 DNS 13
Race Results Race: 22
Printed: 09:39 pm
Open A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 631 KAW 8035 Jordan Friedrich Dorr, MI 1 1 20
2 748 KAW 8412 Kyle Brown Ionia, MI 2 2 19
3 985 HON 8247 Cody Symmes Middleville, MI 3 3 18
4 89 SUZ 8325 Shane Larsen Grand Rapids, MI 4 4 17
Open B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 81 YAM 8120 Jamie Steffes Jr White Cloud, MI 1 1 20
2 79 KTM 8060 Danny Baird Lowell, MI 2 2 19
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com