Powers Page 1 of 1
SJO PRODUCTIONS
07/24/2018
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 08:59 pm
Quad Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 383 HON 8661 Aj Austin Sunfield, MI 1 1 20
2 19 Unk 8016 Alex Easton Muskegon, MI 2 2 19
Quad Advance
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 416 YAM 8102 Brad Dirkse West Olive, MI 1 1 20
Quad 200 2 Stroke/Youth Produc
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 07 YAM 8165 Nelson Chapple Interlochen, MI 1 1 20
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 08:59 pm
85 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 8 YAM 8037 Jadin Bailey Grant, MI 1 1 20
2 45 HON 8078 Koltyn Alexander Muskegon, MI 2 2 19
85 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 115 KTM 8110 Zane Leutzinger Greenville, MI 1 1 20
Trail 12-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 11 YAM 8304 Lily Meress Rose City, MI 1 1 20
2 59 SUZ 8510 Hoyt Bennehoff Mason, MI 2 2 19
3 3 YAM 8421 Suvanee Hill Farwell, MI 3 3 18
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 08:59 pm
14-24
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 1 KAW 8309 Gatlin Combs Caledonia, MI 1 1 20
2 211 YAM 8318 Michael Meress Rose City, MI 2 2 19
3 5 SUZ 8314 Josh Mosher Grand Legdge, MI 3 3 18
4 167 HON 8056 Zach Payne Walkerville, MI DNS 4 17
30+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 621 HON 8275 Mike Mosher Grand Ledge, MI 1 1 20
35+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 21 SUZ 8511 Evan Bennehoff Mason, MI 1 1 20
2 621 HON 8275 Mike Mosher Grand Ledge, MI 2 2 19
250 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 631 KAW 8035 Jordan Friedrich Dorr, MI 1 1 20
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 08:59 pm
50 SS 7-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 44 HON 8115 Ty James Mccormick Montague, MI 1 1 20
2 84 YAM 8206 Emma Myers Breckenridge, MI 2 2 19
3 21 HON 8679 Kayden Metcalf Medland, MI 3 3 18
50 SS 4-6
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 183 YAM 8623 Jace Mercer Harrison, MI 1 1 20
2 42 YAM 8036 Canner Frazer Wayland, MI 2 3 19
3 15 HON 8609 Dayton Eberly Nashville, MI 5 2 18
4 1 HON 8422 Laeten Peterson West Branch, MI 4 5 17
5 409 YAM 8044 Justin Boyden Muskegon, MI 3 6 16
6 8 YAM 8166 Max Pechacek Clare, MI 6 4 15
7 500 HON 8159 Lucas Evans Gladwin, MI 7 7 14
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 08:59 pm
Mini Open
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 8 KTM 8037 Jadin Bailey Grant, MI 1 1 20
2 47 KTM 8522 Troy Jones Olivet, MI 3 2 19
3 183 HSK 8535 Myles Henry Harrison, MI 5 3 18
4 20 KAW 8065 Levi Chapman Ludington, MI 4 4 17
5 45 HON 8078 Koltyn Alexander Muskegon, MI 2 6 16
6 4/ KTM 8537 Brevyn Willford Gladwin, MI 6 5 15
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 08:59 pm
250 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 1 KAW 8309 Gatlin Combs Caledonia, MI 1 1 20
2 211 YAM 8318 Michael Meress Rose City, MI 3 2 19
3 881 HON 8179 Seth Leutzinger Greenville, MI 2 3 18
250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 809 KAW 8239 Koner Eberly Nashville, MI 1 1 20
2 624 YAM 8023 Johnny Johnson Kalamazoo, MI 2 2 19
3 167 KAW 8124 Brian Playter Hudsonville, MI 3 3 18
4 590 SUZ 8144 Ricky Coons Twin Lake, MI 5 4 17
5 7 HON 8674 Wyatt Vaughn Standish, MI 4 5 16
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 08:59 pm
Open D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 1 KAW 8677 Randy Stone Wheeler, MI 2 1
2 121 HON 8519 Robbie Bricker Mulliken, MI 1 2
Super Mini
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 212 KAW 8317 Danny Meress Rose City, MI 1 1 20
2 13 HON 8676 Aaron Mclavey Standish, MI 2 2 19
Women 12 & Up
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 33 KAW 8117 Emmalee Sanders Hastings, MI 1 1 20
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 08:59 pm
Quad 105 2 Stroke/Production
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 65 SUZ 8536 Jeremiah Robinson Midland, MI 1 1 20
Quad 90 2 Stroke/Stock
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 5 Unk 8068 Landon Wallace Cedar Springs, MI 3 1 20
2 09 Unk 8101 Addison Dirkse West Olive, MI 2 2 19
DSQ 8 Unk 86810 Janelle Fouts Lake Station, MI DSQ DSQ
Quad 50 Production
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 Unk 8142 Tanner Reynolds Bellevue, MI 1 1 20
2 7 Unk 8090 Cruz Case Graun, MI 2 2 19
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 08:59 pm
50 Sport 4-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 5 KTM 8064 Brock Chapman Ludington, MI 1 1 20
2 44 HON 8115 Ty James Mccormick Montague, MI 2 2 19
3 42 YAM 8036 Canner Frazer Wayland, MI 3 3 18
Trail 4-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 17 Unk 8104 Joey Jared Lansing, MI 1 1 20
2 52 HON 8008 Carter Drolema Grand Rapids, MI 3 2 19
3 304 HON 8105 Dalten Cooper Eaton Rapids, MI 2 3 18
Women 4-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 KTM 8680 Kendra Fouts Lake, MI 1 1 20
2 38 KTM 8334 Kendall Veltkamp Casnovia, MI 2 2 19
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 08:59 pm
125 2 Stroke
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 27 KTM 8071 Wyatt Renkema Holland, MI 1 1 20
Open B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 1 KAW 8309 Gatlin Combs Caledonia, MI 1 1 20
2 881 HON 8179 Seth Leutzinger Greenville, MI 2 2 19
3 832 KTM 8678 Brian Mercer Harrison, MI 3 3 18
Open C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 624 YAM 8023 Johnny Johnson Kalamazoo, MI 2 1 20
2 121 HON 8239 Koner Eberly Nashville, MI 1 2 19
3 167 KAW 8124 Brian Playter Hudsonville, MI 4 3 18
4 7 HON 8674 Wyatt Vaughn Standish, MI 3 4 17
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 08:59 pm
65 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 47 KTM 8522 Troy Jones Olivet, MI 1 1 20
2 183 HSK 8535 Myles Henry Harrison, MI 3 2 19
3 11 KTM 8066 Colt Bonstell Holland, MI 2 3 18
4 726 KAW 8238 Damon Eberly Nashville, MI 5 4 17
5 20 KAW 8065 Levi Chapman Ludington, MI 4 5 16
6 541 KAW 8662 Steehl Eberly Lake Odessa, MI 6 6 15
65 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 8 KTM 8037 Jadin Bailey Grant, MI 1 1 20
2 4 KTM 8680 Kendra Fouts Lake, MI 2 2 19
3 4/ KTM 8537 Brevyn Willford Gladwin, MI 3 3 18
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 08:59 pm
Quad 70 Production
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 72 Unk 8207 Marek Myers Breckenridge, MI 1 1 20
Quad 50 Stock
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 Unk 8142 Tanner Reynolds Bellevue, MI 1 1 20
2 7 POL 8090 Cruz Case Graun, MI 2 2 19
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 08:59 pm
50 4-8 Sr.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 11 COB 8066 Colt Bonstell Holland, MI 1 1 20
2 17 COB 8104 Joey Jared Lansing, MI 2 2 19
3 38 KTM 8074 Trevor Veltkamp Casnovia, MI 3 3 18
4 5 KTM 8064 Brock Chapman Ludington, MI 4 4 17
5 185 COB 8623 Jace Mercer Harrison, MI 5 5 16
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 08:59 pm
Lites Jr. 12-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 1 KAW 8309 Gatlin Combs Caledonia, MI 1 1 20
2 212 KAW 8317 Danny Meress Rose City, MI 2 2 19
3 7 HON 8674 Wyatt Vaughn Standish, MI 4 3 18
4 27 KTM 8071 Wyatt Renkema Holland, MI 3 4 17
Open A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 631 KAW 8035 Jordan Friedrich Dorr, MI 1 1 20
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com