Powers Page 1 of 1
SJOPRODUCTIONS
07/26/2018
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 11:31 pm
Quad Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 17 HON 8162 Nick Schanhals Holland, MI 1 1 20
2 383 HON 8661 Aj Austin Sunfield, MI 3 3 19
3 4 YAM 8004 Kevin Lockery Newaygo, MI 2 4 18
4 28 YAM 8577 Evan Machiela Zeeland, MI 6 2 17
5 72 Unk 8063 Jamie Steffes White Cloud, MI 5 5 16
6 18 HON 8575 Brant Assink Holland, MI 4 DNF 15
7 725 YAM 8387 Kyle Alexander Muskegon, MI DNF 6 14
Quad Advance
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 115 YAM 8136 Andrew Veenstra Hopkins, MI 1 1 20
2 416 YAM 8102 Brad Dirkse West Olive, MI 2 2 19
3 669 HON 8070 Jeremy Crowley Ravenna, MI 3 3 18
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 11:31 pm
250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 809 KAW 8239 Koner Eberly Nashville, MI 1 1 20
2 624 YAM 8023 Johnny Johnson Kalamazoo, MI 5 2 19
3 29 KAW 8131 Spencer R. Kuperus Jenison, MI 9 4 18
4 906 KTM 8611 Travis Miedema Hudsonville, MI 4 9 17
5 503 KTM 8359 Devon Staples Holland, MI 7 8 16
6 31 KAW 8132 Adam Jongsma Byron Center, MI 13 3 15
7 35 KTM 8322 Justin Rosen Berrien Center, MI 6 11 14
8 410 YAM 8363 Kj Phelps Holland, MI 8 10 13
9 238 YAM 8570 Kyle Haverdink Holland, MI 14 5 12
10 357 KTM 8347 Adam Woolf Ypsilanti, MI 12 7 11
11 167 KAW 8124 Brian Playter Hudsonville, MI 3 16 10
12 34 SUZ 8122 Virgil Dale Wayland, MI 16 6 9
13 643 HON 8405 Josh Dykstra Middleville, MI 11 12 8
14 590 SUZ 8144 Ricky Coons Twin Lake, MI 2 DNF 7
15 24 KAW 8576 Brandon Hudson Muskegon, MI 10 19 6
16 915 HON 8127 Adam Crane Oakley, MI 15 17 5
17 188 YAM 8582 Grant Spoelhoff Holland, MI 19 14 4
18 69 YAM 8365 Cole Visscher Kalamazoo, MI 22 13 3
19 96 KAW 8357 Mac Block Kalamazoo, MI 21 15 2
20 17 HON 8530 Noah Kok Holland, MI 18 18 1
21 820 KAW 8079 Corey Phelps Muskegon, MI 17 DNF
22 319 KTM 8588 David Canada Willis, MI 20 DNF
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 11:31 pm
85 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 41 HON 8050 Derick Stebleton Eaton Rapids, MI 3 1 20
2 426 KTM 8114 Jaden Brown Hudsonville, MI 2 2 19
3 188 KAW 8600 Ryan Kooistra Hamilton, MI 4 3 18
4 215 KAW 8300 Logan Rose Lowell, MI 6 4 17
5 115 KTM 8110 Zane Leutzinger Greenville, MI 5 5 16
6 x KTM 8364 Eden Siegers Holland, MI 7 6 15
7 535 KAW 8089 Aiden Sitzer Middleville, MI 10 7 14
8 68 YAM 8103 Mike Hazekamp Muskegon, MI 9 9 13
9 42 HON 8598 Will Skaggs Holland, MI 8 10 12
10 28 YAM 8574 Ryder Newman Big Rapids, MI 11 8 11
11 18 KTM 7253 Zack Swarts Muskegon, MI 1 DNF 10
12 9 HON 8595 Jordan Parks Middleville, MI DNS 11 9
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 11:31 pm
Open A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 631 KAW 8035 Jordan Friedrich Dorr, MI 3 1 20
2 900 KAW 8001 Randy Woodring Fruitport, MI 2 2 19
3 955 KAW 8027 Mikey Smith Muskego, MI 1 3 18
4 103 KAW 8183 Timothy Woodring Muskegon, MI 4 4 17
5 038 SUZ 8325 Shane Larsen Grand Rapids, MI 5 5 16
Open B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 959 KTM 8155 Parker Folkert Byron Center, MI 1 1 20
2 881 HON 8179 Seth Leutzinger Greenville, MI 2 3 19
3 1 KAW 8309 Gatlin Combs Caledonia, MI 4 2 18
4 610 SUZ 8531 Chad Keeton Niles, MI 3 4 17
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 11:31 pm
50 4-8 Sr.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 989 KTM 8075 Aiden Natividad Dorr, MI 2 1 20
2 11 COB 8066 Colt Bonstell Holland, MI 1 2 19
3 298 KTM 8152 Ryder Bloomquist Muskegon, MI 3 3 18
4 38 KTM 8074 Trevor Veltkamp Casnovia, MI 5 4 17
5 728 KTM 8217 Raedyn Ruhl Berrien Springs, MI 4 5 16
6 44 KTM 8115 Ty James Mccormick Montague, MI 7 6 15
7 5 KTM 8064 Brock Chapman Ludington, MI 6 7 14
8 24 KTM 8593 Cayson Sharp West Olove, MI 9 8 13
9 405 KTM 8572 Benton Richardson Holland, MI 10 11 12
10 177 KTM 8543 Asher Ball Hudsonville, MI 13 9 11
11 20 KTM 8345 Deegan Thompson Wyoming, MI 12 10 10
12 14 KTM 8204 Urijah Perow Saranac, MI 11 12 9
13 2 KTM 8606 Tayden Coons Muskegon, MI 8 DNF 8
DNF 259 COB 8542 Landon Keeton Niles, MI DNF DNF
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 11:31 pm
Mini Open
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 KTM 8315 Brody Miller Fremont, MI 1 1 20
2 678 COB 8242 Peyton Street Marcellus, MI 3 3 19
3 8 KTM 8037 Jadin Bailey Grant, MI 2 6 18
4 47 KTM 8522 Troy Jones Olivet, MI 7 2 17
5 93 KAW 8235 Cohen Hautau Middleville, MI 4 5 16
6 267 HSK 8049 Caden Eckert Belmont, MI 12 4 15
7 303 KTM 8121 Landon Lodholtz Muskegon, MI 6 10 14
8 874 KAW 8192 Scott Scharnowske Stevensville, MI 9 8 13
9 530 KAW 8625 Cason Diemer Holland, MI 8 9 12
10 45 HON 8078 Koltyn Alexander Muskegon, MI 5 12 11
11 759 KTM 7195 Jase Roach White Pigeon, MI 11 7 10
12 20 KAW 8065 Levi Chapman Ludington, MI 10 15 9
13 26 KAW 8585 Jaxson Obbink Hudsonville, MI 15 11 8
14 175 KTM 8348 Mason Woolf Ypsilanti, MI 14 13 7
15 781 KAW 8568 Hudson Lemmen Hudsonville, MI 13 14 6
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 11:31 pm
30+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 038 SUZ 8325 Shane Larsen Grand Rapids, MI 1 1 20
2 610 SUZ 8531 Chad Keeton Niles, MI 2 2 19
3 35 KTM 8322 Justin Rosen Berrien Center, MI 4 3 18
4 357 KTM 8347 Adam Woolf Ypsilanti, MI 3 4 17
35+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 21 SUZ 8511 Evan Bennehoff Mason, MI 1 1 20
2 319 KTM 8588 David Canada Willis, MI 3 2 19
3 617 YAM 8048 Terance Dupont Hudsonville, MI 2 3 18
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 11:31 pm
50 SS 7-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 44 HON 8115 Ty James Mccormick Montague, MI 1 1 20
2 4 YAM 8316 Mackenzie Miller Fremont, MI 2 2 19
3 5 HON 8596 Kole Lokker West Olive, MI 3 3 18
4 522 YAM 8029 Rylee Bliss Muskegon, MI 4 4 17
5 829 YAM 8361 Kassidy Kragt Zeeland, MI 5 5 16
50 SS 4-6
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 215 YAM 8030 Levi Newenhouse Wayland, MI 2 1 20
2 42 YAM 8036 Canner Frazer Wayland, MI 3 2 19
3 90 YAM 8002 Braxton Woodring Fruitport, MI 4 3 18
4 15 HON 8609 Dayton Eberly Nashville, MI 1 6 17
5 94 YAM 8573 Ezra Newman Big Rapids, MI 6 4 16
6 409 YAM 8044 Justin Boyden Muskegon, MI 5 5 15
7 1 YAM 8579 Conner Sebright Holland, MI 7 7 14
DNF 828 YAM 8586 Jaxson Bonzelaar Zeeland, MI DNF DNS
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 11:31 pm
Lites Jr. 12-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 410 YAM 8507 Elliott Vankampen Zeeland, MI 1 2 20
2 917 KAW 8189 Aj Kurek Norton Shores, MI 2 3 19
3 1 KAW 8309 Gatlin Combs Caledonia, MI 6 1 18
4 24 YAM 8051 Garrett Stebleton Eaton Rapids, MI 3 4 17
5 7 YAM 8099 Jozee Compeau Ludington, MI 4 5 16
6 188 SUZ 8338 Luke Aguilar Fennville, MI 5 7 15
7 67 KAW 8392 Gavin Koop Hudsonville, MI 9 8 14
8 627 KAW 8323 Max Visscher Kalamazoo, MI 8 9 13
9 8 KAW 8571 Chase Thompson Caledonia, MI 10 10 12
10 46 HON 8100 Emmily Wadkins Ravenna, MI 7 DNF 11
11 75 YAM 8327 Wayne Peterson Iii Muskegon, MI DNS 6 10
DNF 27 KTM 8071 Wyatt Renkema Holland, MI DNS DNF
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 11:31 pm
Quad 50 Stock
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 Unk 8142 Tanner Reynolds Bellevue, MI 1 1 20
2 111 YAM 8360 Breckon Miller West Olive, MI 2 2 19
3 07 Unk 8090 Cruz Case Graun, MI 3 3 18
4 00 Unk 8385 Justice Debruin Sand Lake, MI 4 4 17
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 11:31 pm
Women 12 & Up
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 7 YAM 8099 Jozee Compeau Ludington, MI 2 1 20
2 9 YAM 8594 Nicole Harris Allegan, MI 1 3 19
3 33 KAW 8117 Emmalee Sanders Hastings, MI 3 2 18
4 x KTM 8364 Eden Siegers Holland, MI 4 4 17
5 341 KTM 8346 Natalie Woolf Ypsi, MI 5 6 16
6 5 YAM 8590 Jennifer Osbeck Wyoming, MI 7 5 15
7 449 KTM 8324 Lindsey Rosen Berrien Spgs, MI 6 7 14
DNF 46 HON 8100 Emmily Wadkins Ravenna, MI DNF DNS
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 11:31 pm
50 Sport 4-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 44 HON 8115 Ty James Mccormick Montague, MI 2 1 20
2 5 KTM 8064 Brock Chapman Ludington, MI 1 2 19
3 4 KTM 8316 Mackenzie Miller Fremont, MI 3 3 18
4 90 YAM 8002 Braxton Woodring Fruitport, MI 5 4 17
5 42 YAM 8036 Canner Frazer Wayland, MI 4 6 16
6 215 YAM 8030 Levi Newenhouse Wayland, MI 6 5 15
7 94 YAM 8573 Ezra Newman Big Rapids, MI 7 7 14
8 24 KTM 8112 Logan Christensen Rockford, MI 8 8 13
Women 4-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 714 KTM 8216 Kyleigh Ruhl Berrien Spgs, MI 1 1 20
2 38 KTM 8334 Kendall Veltkamp Casnovia, MI 2 2 19
3 10x SUZ 8589 Leah Canada Willis, MI 3 3 18
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 11:31 pm
Super Mini
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 18/ KAW 8309 Gatlin Combs Caledonia, MI 1 1 20
2 24 HON 8051 Garrett Stebleton Eaton Rapids, MI 2 2 19
3 627 KAW 8323 Max Visscher Kalamazoo, MI 3 4 18
4 34 HON 8263 Trey Vasquez Saranac, MI 5 3 17
5 176 KAW 8592 Coby Kooistra Hamilton, MI 6 5 16
6 41 HON 8050 Derick Stebleton Eaton Rapids, MI 8 6 15
7 x KTM 8364 Eden Siegers Holland, MI 10 7 14
8 67 KAW 8392 Gavin Koop Hudsonville, MI 4 13 13
9 188 KAW 8600 Ryan Kooistra Hamilton, MI 9 9 12
10 42 HON 8598 Will Skaggs Holland, MI 11 8 11
11 8 KAW 8571 Chase Thompson Caledonia, MI 7 12 10
12 535 KAW 8089 Aiden Sitzer Middleville, MI 13 10 9
13 426 KTM 8114 Jaden Brown Hudsonville, MI 12 11 8
14 18 KTM 7253 Zack Swarts Muskegon, MI 14 DNS 7
DNS 46 HON 8100 Emmily Wadkins Ravenna, MI DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 11:31 pm
Open D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 57 KAW 8362 William Kremer Wyoming, MI 1 1
2 304/ HON 8581 Brian Skaggs Holland, MI 4 2
3 304 SUZ 8167 Adam Aguilar Holland, MI 3 3
4 219 YAM 8351 Dan Karadsheh Zeeland, MI 2 4
Trail 12-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 25 HON 8168 Ben Deroo Allendale, MI 1 1 20
2 68 YAM 8103 Mike Hazekamp Muskegon, MI 2 2 19
3 59 SUZ 8510 Hoyt Bennehoff Mason, MI 3 3 18
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 11:31 pm
65 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 KTM 8315 Brody Miller Fremont, MI 1 1 20
2 989 KTM 8075 Aiden Natividad Dorr, MI 4 2 19
3 47 KTM 8522 Troy Jones Olivet, MI 2 9 18
4 411 KAW 8009 Krue Semlow Spring Lake, MI 6 6 17
5 759 KTM 7195 Jase Roach White Pigeon, MI 10 4 16
6 20 KAW 8065 Levi Chapman Ludington, MI 8 7 15
7 530 KAW 8625 Cason Diemer Holland, MI 7 8 14
8 34 KAW 8512 Brycen Block Dorr, MI 12 5 13
9 726 KAW 8238 Damon Eberly Nashville, MI 5 13 12
10 303 KTM 8121 Landon Lodholtz Muskegon, MI 3 15 11
11 541 KAW 8662 Steehl Eberly Lake Odessa, MI 9 11 10
12 298 KTM 8152 Ryder Bloomquist Muskegon, MI 11 10 9
13 11 KTM 8066 Colt Bonstell Holland, MI DNF 3 8
14 009 KAW 8384 Carson Helder Zeeland, MI 14 12 7
15 175 KTM 8348 Mason Woolf Ypsilanti, MI 13 14 6
DNF 781 KAW 8568 Hudson Lemmen Hudsonville, MI DNF DNS
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 11:31 pm
Quad 105 2 Stroke/Production
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 216 YAM 8076 Alex Natividad Dorr, MI 1 1 20
Quad 90 2 Stroke/Stock
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 1 KAW 8580 Andrew Skaggs Holland, MI 2 1 20
2 09 Unk 8101 Addison Dirkse West Olive, MI 1 3 19
3 5 Unk 8068 Landon Wallace Cedar Springs, MI 3 2 18
4 8 Unk 8583 Logan Meyer Zeeland, MI 4 4 17
DNF 77 Unk 8025 Robby Swarts Muskegon, MI DSQ DNS
Quad 50 Production
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 Unk 8142 Tanner Reynolds Bellevue, MI 1 1 20
2 07 Unk 8090 Cruz Case Graun, MI 2 2 19
Quad 105 2 Stroke/Super Mini
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 65 Unk 8062 Jaaron Steffes White Cloud, MI 1 1 20
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 11:31 pm
14-24
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 959 KTM 8155 Parker Folkert Byron Center, MI 1 1 20
2 1 KAW 8309 Gatlin Combs Caledonia, MI 3 2 19
3 410 YAM 8507 Elliott Vankampen Zeeland, MI 2 3 18
4 917 KAW 8189 Aj Kurek Norton Shores, MI 5 4 17
5 104 KAW 8591 Alec Fisher Byron Center, MI 4 5 16
6 7 YAM 8118 Alex Bloom Fennville, MI 6 6 15
7 x HON 8599 Derrick Bradley Fennville, MI 7 DNS 14
25+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 038 SUZ 8325 Shane Larsen Grand Rapids, MI 1 1 20
125 2 Stroke
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 188 SUZ 8338 Luke Aguilar Fennville, MI 1 1 20
2 188/ YAM 8582 Grant Spoelhoff Holland, MI 2 DNF 19
DNF 27 KTM 8071 Wyatt Renkema Holland, MI DNF DNS
DNF 75 YAM 8327 Wayne Peterson Iii Muskegon, MI DNF DNS
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 11:31 pm
65 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 678 COB 8242 Peyton Street Marcellus, MI 1 1 20
2 8 KTM 8037 Jadin Bailey Grant, MI 2 2 19
3 714 KTM 8216 Kyleigh Ruhl Berrien Spgs, MI 3 3 18
4 93 KAW 8235 Cohen Hautau Middleville, MI 4 4 17
5 874 KAW 8192 Scott Scharnowske Stevensville, MI 5 5 16
6 267 HSK 8049 Caden Eckert Belmont, MI 6 6 15
7 126 KAW 8299 Mason Rose Lowell, MI 7 7 14
8 643 KAW 8406 Carter Dykstra Middleville, MI 8 8 13
Race Results Race: 19
Printed: 11:31 pm
Trail 4-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 411 HON 8009 Krue Semlow Spring Lake, MI 1 1 20
2 728 SUZ 8217 Raedyn Ruhl Berrien Springs, MI 2 2 19
3 52 HON 8008 Carter Drolema Grand Rapids, MI 3 3 18
4 304 HON 8105 Dalten Cooper Eaton Rapids, MI 4 5 17
5 812 HON 8106 Travis Edwards Eaton Rapids, MI 5 6 16
6 94 HON 8598 Will Skaggs Holland, MI 7 7 15
7 1 KAW 8580 Andrew Skaggs Holland, MI 6 8 14
8 11x KAW 8348 Mason Woolf Ypsilanti, MI 8 9 13
9 5 HON 8596 Kole Lokker West Olive, MI 9 10 12
10 10x SUZ 8589 Leah Canada Willis, MI 10 11 11
11 563 KAW 8028 Joey Witherspoon Muskegon, MI DNF 4 10
12 35 HON 8218 Austin Averill Muskegon, MI DNF 12 9
Race Results Race: 20
Printed: 11:31 pm
Open C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 624 YAM 8023 Johnny Johnson Kalamazoo, MI 1 1 20
2 31 KAW 8132 Adam Jongsma Byron Center, MI 2 2 19
3 29 KAW 8131 Spencer R. Kuperus Jenison, MI 3 3 18
4 503 KTM 8359 Devon Staples Holland, MI 4 6 17
5 899 KTM 8567 Luke Wiers Zeeland, MI 8 5 16
6 906 KTM 8611 Travis Miedema Hudsonville, MI 6 7 15
7 34 SUZ 8122 Virgil Dale Wayland, MI 11 4 14
8 643 HON 8405 Josh Dykstra Middleville, MI 9 8 13
9 681 HON 8569 Ross Dickman Zeeland, MI 5 13 12
10 915 HON 8127 Adam Crane Oakley, MI 10 10 11
11 461 HON 8349 Zach Lefkiades Nunica, MI 12 9 10
12 309 KTM 8358 Ed Richardson Hudsonville, MI 13 11 9
13 78 HON 8337 Alex Landheer Hudsonville, MI 15 12 8
14 167 KAW 8124 Brian Playter Hudsonville, MI 7 DNF 7
15 7 YAM 8118 Alex Bloom Fennville, MI 14 14 6
16 x HON 8599 Derrick Bradley Fennville, MI 16 DNF 5
DNF 486 YAM SADDLER Lucas Pinks Plainwell, MI DNF DNF
Race Results Race: 21
Printed: 11:31 pm
85 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 78 YAM 8242 Peyton Street Marcellus, MI 1 1 20
2 267 HSK 8049 Caden Eckert Belmont, MI 4 2 19
3 8 YAM 8037 Jadin Bailey Grant, MI 3 3 18
4 45 HON 8078 Koltyn Alexander Muskegon, MI 2 4 17
5 26 KAW 8585 Jaxson Obbink Hudsonville, MI 5 5 16
Race Results Race: 22
Printed: 11:31 pm
250 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 631 KAW 8035 Jordan Friedrich Dorr, MI 1 1 20
2 900 KAW 8001 Randy Woodring Fruitport, MI 2 2 19
3 955 KAW 8027 Mikey Smith Muskego, MI 3 3 18
4 103 KAW 8183 Timothy Woodring Muskegon, MI 4 4 17
5 038 SUZ 8325 Shane Larsen Grand Rapids, MI 5 5 16
250 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 1 KAW 8309 Gatlin Combs Caledonia, MI 1 1 20
2 881 HON 8179 Seth Leutzinger Greenville, MI 3 2 19
3 410 YAM 8507 Elliott Vankampen Zeeland, MI 2 3 18
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com