Powers Page 1 of 1
SJO PRODUCTIONS
07/28/2018
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 09:41 pm
Quad Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 72 Unk 8063 Jamie Steffes White Cloud, MI 3 1
2 383 HON 8661 Aj Austin Sunfield, MI 2 2
3 4 YAM 8004 Kevin Lockery Newaygo, MI 1 3
4 725 SUZ 8387 Kyle Alexander Muskegon, MI 4 4
5 19 Unk 8016 Alex Easton Muskegon, MI 5 5
Quad Advance
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 915 YAM 8022 Shawn Oleary Wyoming, MI 1 2
2 416 YAM 8102 Brad Dirkse West Olive, MI 3 1
3 669 HON 8070 Jeremy Crowley Ravenna, MI 2 3
4 32 YAM 8563 Collin Siple Pierson, MI 4 4
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 09:41 pm
250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 22 KTM 8137 Dominic Dow Fremont, MI 2 1
2 809 KAW 8239 Koner Eberly Nashville, MI 1 2
3 167 KAW 8124 Brian Playter Hudsonville, MI 3 3
4 590 SUZ 8144 Ricky Coons Twin Lake, MI 4 5
5 920 YAM 8352 Eric Johnson Grant, MI 6 4
6 121 KAW 8378 Andrew Burmingham Muskegon, MI 5 6
7 156 YAM 8010 Christian Straley Fruitport, MI 7 7
8 7 YAM 8241 Ted Hill Muskegon, MI 9 8
9 781 KAW 8353 Jacob Puffer Nunica, MI 8 9
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 09:41 pm
85 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 18 KTM 7253 Zack Swarts Muskegon, MI 2 1
2 426 KTM 8114 Jaden Brown Hudsonville, MI 3 2
3 535 KAW 8089 Aiden Sitzer Middleville, MI 4 3
4 7/ YAM 8350 Harley Johnson Grant, MI 6 4
5 41 HON 8050 Derick Stebleton Eaton Rapids, MI 5 5
6 6 KAW 8082 Peyton Block Conklin, MI 1 11
7 68 YAM 8103 Mike Hazekamp Muskegon, MI 9 7
8 7 YAM 8344 Brock Jennings Muskegon, MI 8 8
9 115 KTM 8110 Zane Leutzinger Greenville, MI 7 9
10 215 KAW 8300 Logan Rose Lowell, MI 11 6
11 340 HON 8607 Jayden Richards Nunica, MI 10 10
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 09:41 pm
Open A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 394 KAW 8123 Mike Tomanek Wyoming, MI 3 1
2 900 KAW 8001 Randy Woodring Fruitport, MI 1 3
3 631 KAW 8035 Jordan Friedrich Dorr, MI 4 2
4 955 KAW 8027 Mikey Smith Muskego, MI 2 4
5 103 KAW 8183 Timothy Woodring Muskegon, MI 5 6
6 953 SUZ 8032 Andrew Riley Muskegon, MI 7 5
7 x YAM 8303 Brian Eckert Holton, MI 6 7
DNS 800 YAM 8283 Carter Campbell Cadillac, MI DNS DNS
Open B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 881 HON 8179 Seth Leutzinger Greenville, MI 1 1
2 81 YAM 8120 Jamie Steffes Jr White Cloud, MI 2 2
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 09:41 pm
50 4-8 Sr.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 610 COB 8134 Aiden Canfield Eaton Rapids, MI 1 1
2 298 KTM 8152 Ryder Bloomquist Muskegon, MI 2 2
3 728 KTM 8217 Raedyn Ruhl Berrien Springs, MI 3 5
4 44 KTM 8115 Ty James Mccormick Montague, MI 4 6
5 38 KTM 8074 Trevor Veltkamp Casnovia, MI 8 4
6 22 KTM 8059 Cole Votsch Fruitport, MI 5 7
7 11 COB 8066 Colt Bonstell Holland, MI 11 3
8 5 KTM 8064 Brock Chapman Ludington, MI 7 8
9 131 KTM 8188 Wade Vanderlind Sparta, MI 9 9
10 13 KTM 8094 Austyn Wood Paw Paw, MI 6 12
11 24 KTM 8160 Hunter Adams Twin Lake, MI 10 11
12 303 KTM 8204 Urijah Perow Saranac, MI 12 10
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 09:41 pm
Lites Jr. 12-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 410 YAM 8507 Elliott Vankampen Zeeland, MI 1 1
2 917 KAW 8189 Aj Kurek Norton Shores, MI 2 2
3 12 KAW 8088 Zachary Mazurek Eaton Rapids, MI 3 3
4 43 YAM 8129 Preston Ricker Cedar Spgs, MI 4 4
5 24 HON 8051 Garrett Stebleton Eaton Rapids, MI 5 5
6 656 KAW 8052 Wyatt Cooper Eaton Rapids, MI 7 6
7 11 YAM 8081 Trevor Block Conklin, MI 6 8
8 8 KAW 8571 Chase Thompson Caledonia, MI 8 7
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 09:41 pm
Quad 50 Stock
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 Unk 8142 Tanner Reynolds Bellevue, MI 1 1
2 9 KAW 8174 Kamdyn Smith Muskegon, MI 2 2
3 808 Unk 8007 Serenity Brown Fruitport, MI 4 3
4 6 Unk 8373 Riley Sloan Grant, MI 3 5
5 7 Unk 8090 Cruz Case Graun, MI 5 4
6 00 Unk 8385 Justice Debruin Sand Lake, MI 6 6
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 09:41 pm
65 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 8 KTM 8037 Jadin Bailey Grant, MI 2 1
2 678 COB 8242 Peyton Street Marcellus, MI 1 2
3 714 KTM 8216 Kyleigh Ruhl Berrien Spgs, MI 3 3
4 5 KAW 8336 Deegan Stanton Conklin, MI 5 4
5 44 KTM 8200 Seth Belmaez Muskegon, MI 6 5
6 267 HSK 8049 Caden Eckert Belmont, MI 4 9
7 126 KAW 8299 Mason Rose Lowell, MI 7 7
8 99 KTM 8130 Lukas Watson Howard City, MI 9 6
9 93 KAW 8235 Cohen Hautau Middleville, MI 8 8
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 09:41 pm
50 SS 7-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 44 HON 8115 Ty James Mccormick Montague, MI 1 1
2 4 YAM 8316 Mackenzie Miller Fremont, MI 2 2
3 18 YAM 8146 Zoey Smith Twin Lake, MI 3 3
4 9 KAW 8671 Seth Mitchell Vicksburg, MI 5 4
5 522 YAM 8029 Rylee Bliss Muskegon, MI 4 DNF
50 SS 4-6
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 215 YAM 8030 Levi Newenhouse Wayland, MI 1 1
2 42 YAM 8036 Canner Frazer Wayland, MI 2 2
3 15 HON 8609 Dayton Eberly Nashville, MI 6 3
4 90 YAM 8002 Braxton Woodring Fruitport, MI 5 4
5 73 YAM 8368 Levi Zimmer Marne, MI 4 5
6 409 YAM 8044 Justin Boyden Muskegon, MI 3 9
7 3 HON 8608 Morgan Newton Muskegon, MI 8 6
8 553 HON 8660 Carter Castilla Dansville, MI 7 8
9 22 YAM 8233 Levi Luce Ravenna, MI 11 7
10 11 HON 8356 Jaxon Burns Muskegon, MI 9 10
11 7 YAM 8355 Myles Lipka Montague, MI 10 11
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 09:41 pm
14-24
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 955 KAW 8027 Mikey Smith Muskego, MI 1 1
2 410 YAM 8507 Elliott Vankampen Zeeland, MI 2 2
3 917 KAW 8189 Aj Kurek Norton Shores, MI 3 3
4 12 KAW 8088 Zachary Mazurek Eaton Rapids, MI 4 4
5 x YAM 8303 Brian Eckert Holton, MI 5 5
6 656 KAW 8052 Wyatt Cooper Eaton Rapids, MI 6 6
125 2 Stroke
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 43 YAM 8129 Preston Ricker Cedar Spgs, MI 2 1
2 366 SUZ 8341 Ryan Bockheim Casnovia, MI 1 3
3 716 YAM 8533 Andrew Dolphin Constock Park, MI 3 2
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 09:41 pm
Trail 4-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 411 HON 8009 Krue Semlow Spring Lake, MI 1 1
2 563 KAW 8028 Joey Witherspoon Muskegon, MI 2 2
3 304 HON 8105 Dalten Cooper Eaton Rapids, MI 4 3
4 812 HON 8106 Travis Edwards Eaton Rapids, MI 5 4
5 22 HON 8059 Cole Votsch Fruitport, MI 6 5
6 35 HON 8218 Austin Averill Muskegon, MI 8 6
7 4/ HON 8141 Westen Bouwkamp Ravenna, MI 7 7
8 0 HON 8312 Landon Zolinski Ravenna, MI 9 8
9 728 SUZ 8217 Raedyn Ruhl Berrien Springs, MI 3 DNF
Women 4-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 714 KTM 8216 Kyleigh Ruhl Berrien Spgs, MI 1 1
2 38 KTM 8334 Kendall Veltkamp Casnovia, MI 2 2
3 7 SUZ 8342 Olivia Vanderlind Sparta, MI 3 3
4 4 KAW 8254 Saydie Vanderlind Sparta, MI 5 4
5 108 YAM 8388 Lainey Ann Giddings Holton, MI 4 5
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 09:41 pm
Mini Open
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 KTM 8315 Brody Miller Fremont, MI 2 1
2 8 KTM 8037 Jadin Bailey Grant, MI 1 2
3 265 YAM 8302 Luke Stanton Conklin, MI 3 4
4 267 HSK 8049 Caden Eckert Belmont, MI 5 6
5 11 KTM 8066 Colt Bonstell Holland, MI 4 7
6 7 YAM 8350 Harley Johnson Grant, MI 8 5
7 47 KTM 8522 Troy Jones Olivet, MI 11 3
8 99 KTM 8130 Lukas Watson Howard City, MI 7 11
9 303 KTM 8121 Landon Lodholtz Muskegon, MI 12 8
10 93 KAW 8235 Cohen Hautau Middleville, MI 10 10
11 44 KTM 8200 Seth Belmaez Muskegon, MI 6 14
12 45 HON 8078 Koltyn Alexander Muskegon, MI 16 9
13 5 KAW 8336 Deegan Stanton Conklin, MI 9 16
14 34 KAW 8512 Brycen Block Dorr, MI 15 12
15 20 KAW 8065 Levi Chapman Ludington, MI 14 13
16 530 KAW 8625 Cason Diemer Holland, MI 13 15
17 678 COB 8242 Peyton Street Marcellus, MI 17 DNF
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 09:41 pm
Open D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 99 KAW 8274 Kaleb Curry Lake Odessa, MI 3 1
2 510 YAM 8201 Bryce Bosker Grant, MI 2 2
3 7 KAW 8240 Logan Zolinski Ravenna, MI 5 3
4 525 HON 8172 Jarrett Norwick Muskegon, MI 4 4
5 25/ KAW 8374 Kayce Colburn Spring Lake, MI 1 DNF
Trail 12-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 25 HON 8168 Ben Deroo Allendale, MI 2 1
2 509 SUZ 8151 Ethan Frazer Wayland, MI 3 2
3 47 KAW 8343 Jayden Fitzgerald Muskegon, MI 4 3
4 68 YAM 8103 Mike Hazekamp Muskegon, MI 5 4
5 6 YAM 8082 Peyton Block Conklin, MI 1 DNF
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 09:41 pm
30+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 394 KAW 8123 Mike Tomanek Wyoming, MI 1 1
2 55 HON 8534 Anthony Tanner Hesperia, MI 2 2
DNS 800 YAM 8283 Carter Campbell Cadillac, MI DNS DNS
35+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 617 YAM 8048 Terance Dupont Hudsonville, MI 1 1
Women 12 & Up
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 33 KAW 8117 Emmalee Sanders Hastings, MI 1 1
2 46 HON 8100 Emmily Wadkins Ravenna, MI 2 2
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 09:41 pm
50 4-6 Jr.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 13 KTM 8094 Austyn Wood Paw Paw, MI 1 1
50 Sport 4-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 5 KTM 8064 Brock Chapman Ludington, MI 1 1
2 44 HON 8115 Ty James Mccormick Montague, MI 2 2
3 4 KTM 8316 Mackenzie Miller Fremont, MI 3 3
4 18 YAM 8146 Zoey Smith Twin Lake, MI 4 4
5 215 YAM 8030 Levi Newenhouse Wayland, MI 5 5
6 42 YAM 8036 Canner Frazer Wayland, MI 6 8
7 24 KTM 8112 Logan Christensen Rockford, MI 8 7
8 90 YAM 8002 Braxton Woodring Fruitport, MI 7 9
9 22 YAM 8233 Levi Luce Ravenna, MI 11 6
10 4/ KTM 8291 Ava Crow Montague, MI 10 11
11 3 HON 8608 Morgan Newton Muskegon, MI 12 10
12 9 KAW 8671 Seth Mitchell Vicksburg, MI 13 12
13 522 YAM 8029 Rylee Bliss Muskegon, MI 9 DNF
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 09:41 pm
Quad 105 2 Stroke/Production
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 6 YAM 8042 Carlie Pranger Grand Rapids, MI 1 1
Quad 90 2 Stroke/Stock
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 77 Unk 8025 Robby Swarts Muskegon, MI 1 1
2 09 Unk 8101 Addison Dirkse West Olive, MI 3 2
3 5 Unk 8068 Landon Wallace Cedar Springs, MI 2 3
4 8 Unk 8006 Brendon Kufahl Fruitport, MI 4 4
Quad 105 2 Stroke/Super Mini
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 65 Unk 8062 Jaaron Steffes White Cloud, MI 1 1
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 09:41 pm
85 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 78 YAM 8242 Peyton Street Marcellus, MI 2 1
2 265 YAM 8302 Luke Stanton Conklin, MI 1 2
3 45 HON 8078 Koltyn Alexander Muskegon, MI 4 3
4 8 YAM 8037 Jadin Bailey Grant, MI 3 5
5 267 HSK 8049 Caden Eckert Belmont, MI 5 4
85 12-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 47 KTM 8343 Jayden Fitzgerald Muskegon, MI 1 1
2 14 KAW 8377 Norman Slade Muskegon, MI 2 2
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 09:41 pm
Quad 50 Production
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 Unk 8142 Tanner Reynolds Bellevue, MI 1 1
2 101 Unk 8373 Riley Sloan Grant, MI 3 2
3 73 Unk 8368 Levi Zimmer Marne, MI 2 3
4 2 Unk 8113 Casen Rupe Fruitport, MI 4 4
5 7 Unk 8090 Cruz Case Graun, MI 5 5
Race Results Race: 19
Printed: 09:41 pm
65 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 KTM 8315 Brody Miller Fremont, MI 1 1
2 47 KTM 8522 Troy Jones Olivet, MI 2 2
3 303 KTM 8121 Landon Lodholtz Muskegon, MI 3 3
4 11 KTM 8066 Colt Bonstell Holland, MI 4 6
5 530 KAW 8625 Cason Diemer Holland, MI 9 4
6 298 KTM 8152 Ryder Bloomquist Muskegon, MI 10 5
7 726 KAW 8238 Damon Eberly Nashville, MI 7 10
8 411 KAW 8009 Krue Semlow Spring Lake, MI 6 11
9 541 KAW 8662 Steehl Eberly Lake Odessa, MI 11 7
10 4/ KTM 8292 Carter Crow Montague, MI 5 13
11 34 KAW 8512 Brycen Block Dorr, MI 12 8
12 20 KAW 8065 Levi Chapman Ludington, MI 8 12
13 35 KTM 8606 Tayden Coons Muskegon, MI 13 9
Race Results Race: 20
Printed: 09:41 pm
Super Mini
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 805 KTM 8538 Bryce Carlyle Ravenna, MI 1 1
2 8 KAW 8571 Chase Thompson Caledonia, MI 3 3
3 18 KTM 7253 Zack Swarts Muskegon, MI 2 5
4 34 HON 8263 Trey Vasquez Saranac, MI 4 4
5 24 HON 8051 Garrett Stebleton Eaton Rapids, MI 9 2
6 47 KTM 8343 Jayden Fitzgerald Muskegon, MI 7 6
7 426 KTM 8114 Jaden Brown Hudsonville, MI 6 7
8 46 HON 8100 Emmily Wadkins Ravenna, MI 5 8
9 41 HON 8050 Derick Stebleton Eaton Rapids, MI 10 9
10 14 KAW 8377 Norman Slade Muskegon, MI 8 11
11 535 KAW 8089 Aiden Sitzer Middleville, MI 12 10
12 7 YAM 8344 Brock Jennings Muskegon, MI 11 12
Race Results Race: 21
Printed: 09:41 pm
Open C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 22 KTM 8137 Dominic Dow Fremont, MI 1 1
2 204 YAM 8143 Chris Yenchar Holt, MI 3 2
3 167 KAW 8124 Brian Playter Hudsonville, MI 2 4
4 01 KAW 8011 Charlie Zweedyk Muskegon, MI 4 3
5 716 YAM 8533 Andrew Dolphin Constock Park, MI 5 5
6 78 HON 8337 Alex Landheer Hudsonville, MI 7 6
7 405 HON 8509 Riley Spytma Twin Lake, MI 6 7
8 034 YAM 8541 Dylan Scalf Spring Lake, MI 8 8
DNF 420 YAM 8055 Kodey Brashares Tekonsha, MI DNF DNS
Race Results Race: 22
Printed: 09:41 pm
250 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 900 KAW 8001 Randy Woodring Fruitport, MI 1 1
2 631 KAW 8035 Jordan Friedrich Dorr, MI 2 2
3 955 KAW 8027 Mikey Smith Muskego, MI 3 3
4 103 KAW 8183 Timothy Woodring Muskegon, MI DNS 4
250 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 410 YAM 8507 Elliott Vankampen Zeeland, MI 1 1
2 881 HON 8179 Seth Leutzinger Greenville, MI 2 2
3 351 HON 8067 James Morrison Potterville, MI 4 3
4 81 YAM 8120 Jamie Steffes Jr White Cloud, MI 3 5
5 211 YAM 8354 Cory Nyenhuis Byron Center, MI 5 4
6 366 SUZ 8341 Ryan Bockheim Casnovia, MI 6 DNF
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com