Powers Page 1 of 1
SJO PRODUCTIONS
07/31/2018
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 04:28 pm
Quad Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 383 HON 8661 Aj Austin Sunfield, MI 1 1 20
Quad Advance
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 27 HON 8226 Greg Selta Grass Lake, MI 1 1 20
2 13 HON 8545 Dennis Gardner Mason, MI 2 2 19
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 04:28 pm
Open C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 949 KAW 8277 Cameron Thompson Vermontville, MI 2 1 20
2 624 YAM 8023 Johnny Johnson Kalamazoo, MI 1 2 19
3 / YAM 8546 Silvan Pierce Clarklake, MI 3 3 18
4 747 KAW 84060 Joe Gewirtz Perry, MI 5 4 17
5 167 KAW 8124 Brian Playter Hudsonville, MI 4 5 16
6 204 YAM 8143 Chris Yenchar Holt, MI 6 8 15
7 31 YAM 8462 Joe King Iii Leslie, MI 8 7 14
8 130/ KAW 8164 Jason Troutner Eaton Rapids, MI 10 6 13
9 101 HON 8464 Jason Moore Jackson, MI 7 13 12
10 575 KAW 8465 Grant Meister Lansing, MI 11 11 11
11 24 KTM 8298 Bailey Railer Jackson, MI 14 9 10
12 11 HON 8297 Zach Railer Jackson, MI 12 12 9
13 130 KAW 8259 Levi Frazier Charlotte, MI 15 10 8
14 651 KAW 8367 Jordan White Sunfield, MI 9 DNF 7
15 65 SUZ 8330 Joey Dodge Pleasant Lake, MI 16 14 6
16 429 HON 8379 Mike Horning Elsie, MI 17 15 5
17 323 YAM 8328 Kacy Brown Parma, MI 13 DSQ 4
DNF 2 YAM 8419 Parker Thomas Eaton Rapids, MI DNF DNS
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 04:28 pm
85 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 78 YAM 8242 Peyton Street Marcellus, MI 2 1 20
2 8 YAM 8037 Jadin Bailey Grant, MI 1 2 19
3 267 HSK 8049 Caden Eckert Belmont, MI 3 3 18
4 450 KTM 8616 Jake Quinn Mason, MI 4 4 17
5 713 KTM 8213 Grace Mccall Jackson, MI 5 5 16
85 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 18 KTM 7253 Zack Swarts Muskegon, MI 1 1 20
2 41 HON 8050 Derick Stebleton Eaton Rapids, MI 2 2 19
3 68 YAM 8103 Mike Hazekamp Muskegon, MI 4 3 18
4 115 KTM 8110 Zane Leutzinger Greenville, MI 3 4 17
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 04:28 pm
Open A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 900 KAW 8001 Randy Woodring Fruitport, MI 1 1 20
2 631 KAW 8035 Jordan Friedrich Dorr, MI 3 2 19
3 359 YAM 8267 Eddie Morris Lansing, MI 2 3 18
4 038 SUZ 8325 Shane Larsen Grand Rapids, MI 4 4 17
5 953 YAM 8455 Luke Lesert Middleville, MI 5 5 16
Open B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 935 YAM 8564 Jacob Hoeve Onodaga, MI 2 1 20
2 881 HON 8179 Seth Leutzinger Greenville, MI 3 2 19
3 525 KAW 8469 Robbie Dexter Leslie, MI 1 DNS 18
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 04:28 pm
50 4-8 Sr.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 610 COB 8134 Aiden Canfield Eaton Rapids, MI 1 1 20
2 17 COB 8104 Joey Jared Lansing, MI 2 2 19
3 44 KTM 8115 Ty James Mccormick Montague, MI 3 3 18
4 14 KTM 8204 Urijah Perow Saranac, MI 4 5 17
5 131 KTM 8188 Wade Vanderlind Sparta, MI 5 6 16
6 281 COB 8329 Carter Snyder Leslie, MI DNF 4 15
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 04:28 pm
30+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 038 SUZ 8325 Shane Larsen Grand Rapids, MI 2 1 20
2 682 HON 8407 Addison Mock Eaton Rapids, MI 1 2 19
35+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 621 HON 8275 Mike Mosher Grand Ledge, MI 2 1 20
2 21 SUZ 8511 Evan Bennehoff Mason, MI 1 2 19
3 617 YAM 8048 Terance Dupont Hudsonville, MI 3 3 18
Lites Jr. 12-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 24 YAM 8051 Garrett Stebleton Eaton Rapids, MI 1 1 20
2 656 KAW 8052 Wyatt Cooper Eaton Rapids, MI 2 2 19
3 25 KTM 8058 Cody Price Wyoming, MI 3 3 18
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 04:28 pm
65 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 24 KTM 8223 Sam Adcock Portland, MI 2 1 20
2 541 KAW 8662 Steehl Eberly Lake Odessa, MI 3 2 19
3 47 KTM 8522 Troy Jones Olivet, MI 1 4 18
4 726 KAW 8238 Damon Eberly Nashville, MI 4 3 17
DNF 1 KAW 8463 Wylie Wenger Dewitt, MI DNF DNS
65 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 8 KTM 8037 Jadin Bailey Grant, MI 1 1 20
2 678 COB 8242 Peyton Street Marcellus, MI 2 2 19
3 267 HSK 8049 Caden Eckert Belmont, MI 3 3 18
4 450 KTM 8616 Jake Quinn Mason, MI 4 4 17
5 20 KAW 8279 Mark Adkins Eaton Rapids, MI 6 5 16
6 4 KTM 8552 Maximus Hutchison Onondaga, MI 5 6 15
DNF 14 KTM 8398 Damon Lalonde Oxford, MI DNF DNS
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 04:28 pm
50 SS 7-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 44 HON 8115 Ty James Mccormick Montague, MI 1 1 20
2 1 YAM 8329 Carter Snyder Leslie, MI 2 2 19
3 522 YAM 8029 Rylee Bliss Muskegon, MI 3 3 18
4 105 HON 8250 Nolan Dembowske Charlotte, MI 4 4 17
DNF 100 HON 8260 Wyatt Spitzley Sunfirld, MI DNF DNS
50 SS 4-6
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 922 YAM 8399 Wyatt Marshall Millington, MI 1 1 20
2 42 YAM 8036 Canner Frazer Wayland, MI 2 2 19
3 15 HON 8609 Dayton Eberly Nashville, MI 3 4 18
4 90 YAM 8002 Braxton Woodring Fruitport, MI 5 3 17
5 553 HON 8660 Carter Castilla Dansville, MI 4 5 16
6 409 YAM 8044 Justin Boyden Muskegon, MI 7 6 15
7 22 YAM 8020 Skylar Goerbig Muskegon, MI 6 7 14
8 5 YAM 8311 Atley Mock Eaton Rapids, MI 8 8 13
9 3 YAM 8021 Ryder Goerbig Muskegon, MI 9 9 12
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 04:28 pm
14-24
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 351 HON 8067 James Morrison Potterville, MI 1 1 20
2 5 SUZ 8314 Josh Mosher Grand Legdge, MI 2 2 19
3 656 KAW 8052 Wyatt Cooper Eaton Rapids, MI 4 3 18
4 543 HON 8544 Tyler Shepard Stockbridge, MI 3 4 17
25+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 631 KAW 8035 Jordan Friedrich Dorr, MI 1 1 20
2 359 YAM 8267 Eddie Morris Lansing, MI 2 2 19
3 038 SUZ 8325 Shane Larsen Grand Rapids, MI 3 3 18
DNF 525 KAW 8469 Robbie Dexter Leslie, MI DNF DNS
125 2 Stroke
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 25 KTM 8058 Cody Price Wyoming, MI 1 1 20
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 04:28 pm
Quad 50 Stock
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 Unk 8142 Tanner Reynolds Bellevue, MI 1 1 20
2 7 Unk 8090 Cruz Case Graun, MI 2 2 19
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 04:28 pm
Trail 12-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 215 YAM 8251 Gage Vanalstine Charlotte, MI 1 1 20
2 68 YAM 8103 Mike Hazekamp Muskegon, MI 3 2 19
3 15 KAW 8396 Eric Kolar East Lansing, MI 4 3 18
4 59 SUZ 8510 Hoyt Bennehoff Mason, MI 5 4 17
5 336x HON 8457 Spencer Wollett Eaton Rapids, MI 2 DNF 16
Women 12 & Up
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 33 KAW 8117 Emmalee Sanders Hastings, MI 1 1 20
2 735 HON 8400 Ashley Vaughn Saranac, MI 2 2 19
3 11 KTM 8553 Shannon Conlin Dansville, MI 3 3 18
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 04:28 pm
50 Sport 4-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 44 HON 8115 Ty James Mccormick Montague, MI 1 1 20
2 90 YAM 8002 Braxton Woodring Fruitport, MI 2 3 19
3 1 YAM 8329 Carter Snyder Leslie, MI 4 2 18
4 42 YAM 8036 Canner Frazer Wayland, MI 3 4 17
5 183 HON 8311 Atley Mock Eaton Rapids, MI 5 5 16
Women 4-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 713 KTM 8213 Grace Mccall Jackson, MI 1 1 20
2 1/ HON 8212 Maddy Mccall Jackson, MI 2 2 19
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 04:28 pm
Open D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 121 HON 8519 Robbie Bricker Mulliken, MI 1 2
2 525 HON 8172 Jarrett Norwick Muskegon, MI 4 1
3 868 HON 8401 Rory Vaughn Saranac, MI 2 3
4 70 SUZ 8205 Jack Bradley Dansville, MI 3 4
5 69 HON 8466 Jake Breslin Stockbridge, MI 7 5
6 1 HON 8468 Mike Kolar East Lansing, MI 6 6
7 36 HON 8331 Nathan Pennington Jackson, MI 5 7
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 04:28 pm
Mini Open
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 678 COB 8242 Peyton Street Marcellus, MI 1 1 20
2 47 KTM 8522 Troy Jones Olivet, MI 2 2 19
3 8 KTM 8037 Jadin Bailey Grant, MI 3 3 18
4 267 HSK 8049 Caden Eckert Belmont, MI 5 4 17
5 4 KTM 8552 Maximus Hutchison Onondaga, MI 4 5 16
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 04:28 pm
Quad 105 2 Stroke/Production
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 5 Unk 8068 Landon Wallace Cedar Springs, MI 1 1 20
Quad 90 2 Stroke/Stock
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 20 Unk 8279 Mark Adkins Eaton Rapids, MI 1 2 20
2 77 Unk 8025 Robby Swarts Muskegon, MI DNF 1 19
DNF 14 Unk 8398 Damon Lalonde Oxford, MI DNS DNF
Quad 50 Production
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 Unk 8142 Tanner Reynolds Bellevue, MI 1 1 20
2 7 Unk 8090 Cruz Case Graun, MI DNF 2 19
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 04:28 pm
Super Mini
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 24 HON 8051 Garrett Stebleton Eaton Rapids, MI 1 1 20
2 18 KTM 7253 Zack Swarts Muskegon, MI 2 2 19
3 34 HON 8263 Trey Vasquez Saranac, MI 4 3 18
4 215 YAM 8251 Gage Vanalstine Charlotte, MI 3 4 17
5 41 HON 8050 Derick Stebleton Eaton Rapids, MI 5 5 16
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 04:28 pm
250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 624 YAM 8023 Johnny Johnson Kalamazoo, MI 1 2 20
2 461 HON 8565 Jon Churchill Lansing, MI 4 1 19
3 121 HON 8239 Koner Eberly Nashville, MI 2 3 18
4 575 KAW 8465 Grant Meister Lansing, MI 6 5 17
5 167 KAW 8124 Brian Playter Hudsonville, MI 8 4 16
6 31 YAM 8462 Joe King Iii Leslie, MI 3 9 15
7 101 HON 8464 Jason Moore Jackson, MI 7 6 14
8 130 KAW 8259 Levi Frazier Charlotte, MI 5 8 13
9 517 KAW 8551 Brennan Taylor Clark Okemos, MI 10 7 12
10 58 KAW 8554 Austin Slade Gregory, MI 9 11 11
11 171 YAM 8461 Ty Hawkins Marshall, MI 11 10 10
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 04:28 pm
Trail 4-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 17 Unk 8104 Joey Jared Lansing, MI 3 1 20
2 812 KAW 8106 Travis Edwards Eaton Rapids, MI 2 2 19
3 1 YAM 8329 Carter Snyder Leslie, MI 4 3 18
4 304 HON 8105 Dalten Cooper Eaton Rapids, MI 1 6 17
5 1/ HON 8212 Maddy Mccall Jackson, MI 5 4 16
6 125 YAM 8041 Rylee Howell` Charlotte, MI 7 5 15
7 59 KAW 8460 Malik Moran Williamston, MI 6 7 14
DNS 7 YAM 8467 Chase Clark Leslie, MI DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 19
Printed: 04:28 pm
250 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 631 KAW 8035 Jordan Friedrich Dorr, MI 1 1 20
2 900 KAW 8001 Randy Woodring Fruitport, MI 2 2 19
3 953 YAM 8455 Luke Lesert Middleville, MI 4 3 18
4 038 SUZ 8325 Shane Larsen Grand Rapids, MI 3 4 17
250 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 935 YAM 8564 Jacob Hoeve Onodaga, MI 3 1 20
2 351 HON 8067 James Morrison Potterville, MI 2 2 19
3 881 HON 8179 Seth Leutzinger Greenville, MI 1 4 18
4 543 HON 8544 Tyler Shepard Stockbridge, MI 4 3 17
DNF 319 HON 8456 Tracy Hall Owosso, MI DNF DNF
DNF 92 HON 8191 Dakota Moran Dansville, MI DNS DNF
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com