Powers Page 1 of 1
SJO PRODUCTIONS
08/10/2018
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 09:55 pm
Quad Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 72 Unk 8063 Jamie Steffes White Cloud, MI 1 1 20
2 130 YAM 8518 Anika Scheltema Byron Center, MI 3 2 19
3 383 HON 8661 Aj Austin Sunfield, MI 2 4 18
4 4 YAM 8004 Kevin Lockery Newaygo, MI 4 3 17
DNF 725 SUZ 8387 Kyle Alexander Muskegon, MI DNF DNS
Quad Advance
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 416 YAM 8102 Brad Dirkse West Olive, MI 1 1 20
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 09:55 pm
Open C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 058 KAW 8797 Peter Larsen Scottville, MI 3 1 20
2 167 KAW 8124 Brian Playter Hudsonville, MI 5 2 19
3 643 HON 8405 Josh Dykstra Middleville, MI 6 4 18
4 29 KAW 8131 Spencer R. Kuperus Jenison, MI 2 9 17
5 01 KAW 8011 Charlie Zweedyk Muskegon, MI 10 3 16
6 104 KAW 8764 Triston Rubin Hesperia, MI 7 6 15
7 204 YAM 8143 Chris Yenchar Holt, MI 11 5 14
8 17 SUZ 8773 Colton Macintyre White Cloud, MI 9 7 13
9 22 SUZ 8033 Gage Reid White Cloud, MI 8 8 12
10 624 YAM 8023 Johnny Johnson Kalamazoo, MI 1 DNF 11
12 515 KAW 8989 Kaiden Hejl Bear Lake, MI 4 DSQ 9
DNF / KAW 8778 Aaron Miller Byron Center, MI DNF DNF
DNF 377 KAW 8798 Logan Warner Byron Center, MI DNF DSQ
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 09:55 pm
50 SS 7-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 44 HON 8115 Ty James Mccormick Montague, MI 1 1 20
2 18 YAM 8146 Zoey Smith Twin Lake, MI 2 2 19
3 17 YAM 8754 Keiauna Rhodes Marcellus, MI 4 4 18
4 23 YAM 8966 Trenton Trivisonno Ludington, MI 6 3 17
5 07 YAM 8775 Craven Viening Hart, MI 3 6 16
6 77 HON 8769 Jaydo Hancock Muskegon, MI 7 5 15
7 84 YAM 8206 Emma Myers Breckenridge, MI 5 7 14
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 09:55 pm
250 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 900 KAW 8001 Randy Woodring Fruitport, MI 1 1 20
2 631 KAW 8035 Jordan Friedrich Dorr, MI 2 2 19
3 038 SUZ 8325 Shane Larsen Grand Rapids, MI 3 3 18
250 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 211 YAM 8318 Michael Meress Rose City, MI 1 1 20
2 351 HON 8067 James Morrison Potterville, MI 3 2 19
3 519 HON 8056 Zach Payne Walkerville, MI 2 3 18
4 187 SUZ 8772 Travis Barrette Ludington, MI 4 4 17
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 09:55 pm
Open D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 525 HON 8172 Jarrett Norwick Muskegon, MI 1 1
2 707 YAM 8992 Chad Rose Lowell, MI 2 2
3 22 KTM 8990 Jacob Newson Bear Lake, MI 4 3
4 22/ KAW 8991 Jake Perin Scottville, MI 3 4
Trail 12-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 509 SUZ 8151 Ethan Frazer Wayland, MI 1 1 20
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 09:55 pm
Lites Jr. 12-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 917 KAW 8189 Aj Kurek Norton Shores, MI 1 1 20
2 7 YAM 8099 Jozee Compeau Ludington, MI 5 2 19
3 212 KAW 8317 Danny Meress Rose City, MI 2 6 18
4 25 KTM 8058 Cody Price Wyoming, MI 4 5 17
5 656 KAW 8052 Wyatt Cooper Eaton Rapids, MI 7 3 16
6 24 YAM 8051 Garrett Stebleton Eaton Rapids, MI 3 7 15
7 67 KAW 8392 Gavin Koop Hudsonville, MI 11 4 14
8 46 KAW 8100 Emmily Wadkins Ravenna, MI 8 9 13
9 29 KTM 8149 Ryan Robinson Plainwell, MI 10 8 12
10 62 SUZ 8148 Brandon Robinson Plainwell, MI 9 10 11
11 33 KAW 8117 Emmalee Sanders Hastings, MI 6 DNF 10
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 09:55 pm
Quad 105 2 Stroke/Production
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 5 Unk 8068 Landon Wallace Cedar Springs, MI 1 1 20
Quad 50 Stock
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 22 Unk 8054 Ethan Salgado-vandenheuvel Hart, MI 1 1 20
2 9 KAW 8174 Kamdyn Smith Muskegon, MI 4 2 19
3 00 Unk 8385 Justice Debruin Sand Lake, MI 3 3 18
4 7 Unk 8090 Cruz Case Graun, MI 2 4 17
Quad 105 2 Stroke/Super Mini
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 65 Unk 8062 Jaaron Steffes White Cloud, MI 1 1 20
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 09:55 pm
85 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 78 COB 8242 Peyton Street Marcellus, MI 1 1 20
2 8 YAM 8037 Jadin Bailey Grant, MI 3 2 19
3 265 YAM 8302 Luke Stanton Conklin, MI 2 3 18
4 267 HSK 8049 Caden Eckert Belmont, MI 4 4 17
5 45 HON 8078 Koltyn Alexander Muskegon, MI 5 5 16
85 12-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 344 HSK 8215 Xavier Davis Fountain, MI 1 1 20
85 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 426 KTM 8114 Jaden Brown Hudsonville, MI 2 1 20
2 41 HON 8050 Derick Stebleton Eaton Rapids, MI 3 2 19
3 215 KAW 8300 Logan Rose Lowell, MI 1 4 18
4 535 KAW 8089 Aiden Sitzer Middleville, MI 4 3 17
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 09:55 pm
Women 12 & Up
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 7 YAM 8099 Jozee Compeau Ludington, MI 1 1 20
2 33 KAW 8117 Emmalee Sanders Hastings, MI 3 2 19
3 226 YAM 8093 Kaydee Compeau Ludington, MI 2 3 18
4 46 KAW 8100 Emmily Wadkins Ravenna, MI 5 4 17
5 201 KTM 8796 Sydney Munoz Scottville, MI 4 5 16
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 09:55 pm
50 Sport 4-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 5 KTM 8064 Brock Chapman Ludington, MI 1 1 20
2 44 HON 8115 Ty James Mccormick Montague, MI 2 2 19
3 18 KTM 8146 Zoey Smith Twin Lake, MI 3 3 18
4 86 KTM 8762 Ryder Girven Brethren, MI 6 4 17
5 42 YAM 8036 Canner Frazer Wayland, MI 4 6 16
6 15 KTM 8030 Levi Newenhouse Wayland, MI 7 5 15
7 90 YAM 8002 Braxton Woodring Fruitport, MI 5 7 14
8 25 KTM 8779 Brock Bullard Ludington, MI 8 8 13
9 24 KTM 8112 Logan Christensen Rockford, MI 9 9 12
10 18/ YAM 8126 Colten Eisenhart Marcellus, MI 10 10 11
11 07 YAM 8776 Cohen Viening Hart, MI 11 11 10
12 352 YAM 8792 Rayce Girven Brethren, MI 12 12 9
DNF 23 YAM 8966 Trenton Trivisonno Ludington, MI DNF DNF
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 09:55 pm
14-24
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 917 KAW 8189 Aj Kurek Norton Shores, MI 1 1 20
2 211 YAM 8318 Michael Meress Rose City, MI 5 2 19
3 519 HON 8056 Zach Payne Walkerville, MI 3 4 18
4 5 SUZ 8314 Josh Mosher Grand Legdge, MI 7 3 17
5 104 KAW 8764 Triston Rubin Hesperia, MI 4 7 16
6 656 KAW 8052 Wyatt Cooper Eaton Rapids, MI 6 6 15
7 226 YAM 8093 Kaydee Compeau Ludington, MI 8 5 14
DSQ 377 KAW 8798 Logan Warner Byron Center, MI DSQ DSQ
30+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 900 KAW 8001 Randy Woodring Fruitport, MI 1 1 20
2 18 YAM 8800 Jason Quinn Fountain, MI 2 2 19
3 038 SUZ 8325 Shane Larsen Grand Rapids, MI 3 3 18
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 09:55 pm
65 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 47 KTM 8522 Troy Jones Olivet, MI 1 1 20
2 11 KTM 8066 Colt Bonstell Holland, MI 2 2 19
3 303 KTM 8121 Landon Lodholtz Muskegon, MI 3 3 18
4 541 KAW 8662 Steehl Eberly Lake Odessa, MI 4 4 17
5 20 KAW 8065 Levi Chapman Ludington, MI 5 5 16
6 35 KTM 8606 Tayden Coons Muskegon, MI 6 6 15
65 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 678 COB 8242 Peyton Street Marcellus, MI 2 1 20
2 8 KTM 8037 Jadin Bailey Grant, MI 1 2 19
3 714 KTM 8216 Kyleigh Ruhl Berrien Spgs, MI 3 3 18
4 44 KTM 8200 Seth Belmaez Muskegon, MI 4 4 17
5 126 KAW 8299 Mason Rose Lowell, MI 5 6 16
6 5 KAW 8336 Deegan Stanton Conklin, MI 7 5 15
7 267 HSK 8049 Caden Eckert Belmont, MI 6 DNF 14
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 09:55 pm
Trail 4-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 17 SUZ 8104 Joey Jared Lansing, MI 1 1 20
2 563 KAW 8028 Joey Witherspoon Muskegon, MI 2 2 19
3 52 HON 8008 Carter Drolema Grand Rapids, MI 4 3 18
4 728 SUZ 8217 Raedyn Ruhl Berrien Springs, MI 3 4 17
5 304 KAW 8105 Dalten Cooper Eaton Rapids, MI 5 5 16
6 36 KAW 8173 Luke Noah Lowell, MI 6 7 15
7 812 KAW 8106 Travis Edwards Eaton Rapids, MI 10 6 14
8 09 YAM 8775 Craven Viening Hart, MI 9 8 13
9 54 YAM 8762 Ryder Girven Brethren, MI 8 9 12
10 35 HON 8218 Austin Averill Muskegon, MI 7 10 11
11 22 HON 8059 Cole Votsch Fruitport, MI 11 11 10
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 09:55 pm
Super Mini
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 212 KAW 8317 Danny Meress Rose City, MI 1 1 20
2 24 HON 8051 Garrett Stebleton Eaton Rapids, MI 2 2 19
3 344 HSK 8215 Xavier Davis Fountain, MI 4 3 18
4 46 KAW 8100 Emmily Wadkins Ravenna, MI 6 4 17
5 426 KTM 8114 Jaden Brown Hudsonville, MI 5 5 16
6 67 KAW 8392 Gavin Koop Hudsonville, MI 3 7 15
7 215 KAW 8300 Logan Rose Lowell, MI 7 6 14
8 41 HON 8050 Derick Stebleton Eaton Rapids, MI 9 8 13
9 535 KAW 8089 Aiden Sitzer Middleville, MI 8 9 12
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 09:55 pm
25+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 631 KAW 8035 Jordan Friedrich Dorr, MI 1 1 20
2 038 SUZ 8325 Shane Larsen Grand Rapids, MI 2 2 19
3 720 SUZ 8783 Kyle Hansen Scottville, MI 3 3 18
4 79 KTM 8060 Danny Baird Lowell, MI 4 4 17
DNF 99 SUZ 8795 Tyler Cox Freesoil, MI DNF DNS
35+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 621 HON 8275 Mike Mosher Grand Ledge, MI 1 1 20
2 617 YAM 8048 Terance Dupont Hudsonville, MI 2 2 19
125 2 Stroke
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 25 KTM 8058 Cody Price Wyoming, MI 1 1 20
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 09:55 pm
50 SS 4-6
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 215 YAM 8030 Levi Newenhouse Wayland, MI 2 1 20
2 90 YAM 8002 Braxton Woodring Fruitport, MI 1 3 19
3 42 YAM 8036 Canner Frazer Wayland, MI 3 2 18
4 07 YAM 8776 Cohen Viening Hart, MI 5 5 17
5 553 HON 8660 Carter Castilla Dansville, MI 7 4 16
6 18 YAM 8126 Colten Eisenhart Marcellus, MI 6 6 15
7 409 YAM 8044 Justin Boyden Muskegon, MI 4 8 14
8 352 YAM 8792 Rayce Girven Brethren, MI 8 7 13
9 21 YAM 8284 Landen Eisenhart Marcellus, MI 9 9 12
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 09:55 pm
Mini Open
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 678 COB 8242 Peyton Street Marcellus, MI 2 1 20
2 47 KTM 8522 Troy Jones Olivet, MI 1 2 19
3 8 KTM 8037 Jadin Bailey Grant, MI 3 3 18
4 265 YAM 8302 Luke Stanton Conklin, MI 4 4 17
5 267 HSK 8049 Caden Eckert Belmont, MI 5 5 16
6 44 KTM 8200 Seth Belmaez Muskegon, MI 6 6 15
7 45 HON 8078 Koltyn Alexander Muskegon, MI 7 7 14
8 20 KAW 8065 Levi Chapman Ludington, MI 8 8 13
9 5 KAW 8336 Deegan Stanton Conklin, MI 10 9 12
10 303 KTM 8121 Landon Lodholtz Muskegon, MI 9 10 11
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 09:55 pm
Quad 90 2 Stroke/Stock
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 09 Unk 8101 Addison Dirkse West Olive, MI 1 1 20
2 25 Unk 8980 Aaron Card Fountain, MI 2 2 19
3 12 Unk 8794 Payton Haynes Scottville, MI 3 3 18
Quad 70 Production
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 72 Unk 8207 Marek Myers Breckenridge, MI 1 1 20
2 7 Unk 8090 Cruz Case Graun, MI 2 2 19
Quad 50 Production
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 22 Unk 8054 Ethan Salgado-vandenheuvel Hart, MI 1 1 20
Race Results Race: 19
Printed: 09:55 pm
Women 4-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 714 KTM 8216 Kyleigh Ruhl Berrien Spgs, MI 1 1 20
2 38 KTM 8334 Kendall Veltkamp Casnovia, MI 2 2 19
3 4 KAW 8254 Saydie Vanderlind Sparta, MI 3 3 18
4 7 SUZ 8342 Olivia Vanderlind Sparta, MI 4 4 17
5 17 YAM 8754 Keiauna Rhodes Marcellus, MI 5 5 16
Race Results Race: 20
Printed: 09:55 pm
250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 97 YAM 8239 Koner Eberly Nashville, MI 3 1 20
2 14 KTM 8797 Peter Larsen Scottville, MI 2 2 19
3 643 HON 8405 Josh Dykstra Middleville, MI 6 4 18
4 167 KAW 8124 Brian Playter Hudsonville, MI 5 5 17
5 669 KAW 8378 Andrew Burmingham Muskegon, MI 9 3 16
6 590 SUZ 8144 Ricky Coons Twin Lake, MI 7 6 15
7 6 KAW 8981 Cody Fitzgerald Twin Lake, MI 10 8 14
8 4 HON 8774 Hunter Adams Manistee, MI 8 10 13
9 1 KAW 8801 Jayden Thompson Freesoil, MI 12 7 12
10 34 KAW 8777 Jordan Kuenzer Manistee, MI 11 9 11
11 29 KAW 8131 Spencer R. Kuperus Jenison, MI 1 DNF 10
12 624 YAM 8023 Johnny Johnson Kalamazoo, MI 4 DNF 9
13 22 SUZ 8033 Gage Reid White Cloud, MI 13 DNF 8
Race Results Race: 21
Printed: 09:55 pm
50 4-6 Jr.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 25 KTM 8779 Brock Bullard Ludington, MI 1 1 20
50 4-8 Sr.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 610 COB 8134 Aiden Canfield Eaton Rapids, MI 2 1 20
2 11 COB 8066 Colt Bonstell Holland, MI 1 2 19
3 5 KTM 8064 Brock Chapman Ludington, MI 4 4 18
4 38 KTM 8074 Trevor Veltkamp Casnovia, MI 3 5 17
5 17 COB 8104 Joey Jared Lansing, MI 7 3 16
6 22 KTM 8059 Cole Votsch Fruitport, MI 5 6 15
7 44 KTM 8115 Ty James Mccormick Montague, MI 6 7 14
8 817 KTM 8799 Ryder Quinn Fountain, MI 8 9 13
9 728 KTM 8217 Raedyn Ruhl Berrien Springs, MI 10 8 12
10 4 KTM 8793 Gage Holton Big Rapids, MI 9 10 11
11 131 KTM 8188 Wade Vanderlind Sparta, MI 11 11 10
Race Results Race: 22
Printed: 09:55 pm
Open A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 900 KAW 8001 Randy Woodring Fruitport, MI 1 1 20
2 631 KAW 8035 Jordan Friedrich Dorr, MI 2 2 19
3 038 SUZ 8325 Shane Larsen Grand Rapids, MI 3 3 18
Open B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 79 KTM 8060 Danny Baird Lowell, MI 1 1 20
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com