Powers Page 1 of 1
SJO Productions
08/17/2018
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 09:55 pm
Quad Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 72 Unk 8063 Jamie Steffes White Cloud, MI 1 1 20
2 725 SUZ 8387 Kyle Alexander Muskegon, MI 3 2 19
3 47 YAM 8914 Adam Yuchasz Saginaw, MI 6 3 18
4 19 Unk 8016 Alex Easton Muskegon, MI 5 4 17
5 383 HON 8661 Aj Austin Sunfield, MI 2 DNF 16
6 110 SUZ 8713 Chance Elford Owosso, MI 4 DNS 15
Quad Advance
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 416 YAM 8102 Brad Dirkse West Olive, MI 1 1 20
2 888 HON 8807 Brandon Suchodolski Bay City, MI 2 2 19
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 09:55 pm
250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 55 HON 8900 Troy Packer Rosebush, MI 1 1 20
2 053 HON 8705 Skyler Leser Bay City, MI 2 3 19
3 624 YAM 8023 Johnny Johnson Kalamazoo, MI 3 4 18
4 643 HON 8405 Josh Dykstra Middleville, MI 7 2 17
5 167 KAW 8124 Brian Playter Hudsonville, MI 4 6 16
6 7 HON 8674 Wyatt Vaughn Standish, MI 9 5 15
7 590 SUZ 8144 Ricky Coons Twin Lake, MI 8 7 14
8 824 HSK 8903 Dylan Derus Midland, MI 6 11 13
9 24 SUZ 8047 Zach Smith St. Charles, MI 5 14 12
10 899 SUZ 8904 Kevin Gates Bay City, MI 12 8 11
11 669 KAW 8378 Andrew Burmingham Muskegon, MI 10 10 10
12 101 HON 8464 Jason Moore Jackson, MI 11 12 9
13 350 YAM 8815 Sean Basner Rose, MI 16 9 8
14 4 KAW 8911 Bailey Schmidt Saginaw, MI 15 13 7
15 12 KAW 8951 Rorey Bock Rhodes, MI 17 15 6
16 915 HON 8127 Adam Crane Oakley, MI 13 DNF 5
17 6 KAW 8981 Cody Fitzgerald Twin Lake, MI 14 DNF 4
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 09:55 pm
85 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 78 YAM 8242 Peyton Street Marcellus, MI 2 1 20
2 45 HON 8078 Koltyn Alexander Muskegon, MI 1 2 19
85 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 17 HON 8918 Ayden Dempster Kawkawlin, MI 1 1 20
2 09 YAM 8723 Hayden Ayotte Merrill, MI 2 2 19
3 41 HON 8050 Derick Stebleton Eaton Rapids, MI 3 3 18
4 01 KTM 8919 Kaleb Griffin Sheperd, MI 5 4 17
5 4 YAM 8789 Zane Willobee Frederic, MI 4 5 16
6 100 KAW 00000 Maxx Powers Fremont, MI 7 6 15
7 23 HON 8820 Hayden Brown West Branch, MI 6 DNF 14
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 09:55 pm
250 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 631 KAW 8035 Jordan Friedrich Dorr, MI 2 1 20
2 900 KAW 8001 Randy Woodring Fruitport, MI 1 2 19
3 038 SUZ 8325 Shane Larsen Grand Rapids, MI 3 3 18
4 562 KTM 8909 Wyatt Dempester Kawakawin, MI 4 4 17
250 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 132 KTM 8902 Matthew Sape Linwood, MI 2 1 20
2 799 SUZ 8920 Alex Reinke Sanford, MI 1 2 19
3 519 HON 8056 Zach Payne Walkerville, MI 3 3 18
4 351 HON 8067 James Morrison Potterville, MI 4 4 17
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 09:55 pm
50 4-8 Sr.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 17 COB 8104 Joey Jared Lansing, MI 3 1 20
2 610 COB 8134 Aiden Canfield Eaton Rapids, MI 2 2 19
3 44 KTM 8115 Ty James Mccormick Montague, MI 1 4 18
4 11 COB 8066 Colt Bonstell Holland, MI 4 3 17
5 5 KTM 8064 Brock Chapman Ludington, MI 5 5 16
6 38 KTM 8074 Trevor Veltkamp Casnovia, MI 6 6 15
7 7 KTM 8188 Wade Vanderlind Sparta, MI 7 7 14
8 8 KTM 8956 Madyson Lemere Kawkawlin, MI 8 DNF 13
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 09:55 pm
Lites Jr. 12-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 7 HON 8674 Wyatt Vaughn Standish, MI 2 1 20
2 25 KTM 8058 Cody Price Wyoming, MI 1 3 19
3 33 KAW 8117 Emmalee Sanders Hastings, MI 5 2 18
4 46 HON 8100 Emmily Wadkins Ravenna, MI 3 4 17
5 656 KAW 8052 Wyatt Cooper Eaton Rapids, MI 4 5 16
6 216 YAM 8908 Colton Dempster Kawkawlin, MI 6 6 15
7 13 HON 8676 Aaron Mclavey Standish, MI 7 7 14
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 09:55 pm
50 SS 7-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 522 YAM 8029 Rylee Bliss Muskegon, MI 1 1 20
2 17 YAM 8754 Keiauna Rhodes Marcellus, MI 3 2 19
3 84 YAM 8206 Emma Myers Breckenridge, MI 2 3 18
4 21 HON 8679 Kayden Metcalf Midland, MI 7 4 17
5 603 HON 8806 Landyn Depew Grayling, MI 6 5 16
6 350 HON 8816 Arizona Bigham Rhodes, MI 5 6 15
7 77 HON 8769 Jaydo Hancock Muskegon, MI 4 7 14
50 SS 4-6
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 215 YAM 8030 Levi Newenhouse Wayland, MI 1 1 20
2 90 YAM 8002 Braxton Woodring Fruitport, MI 2 2 19
3 409 YAM 8044 Justin Boyden Muskegon, MI 5 3 18
4 30 YAM 8203 Cole Freeman Lowell, MI 4 4 17
5 42 YAM 8036 Canner Frazer Wayland, MI 3 5 16
6 593 YAM 8072 Colt Bliss Muskegon, MI 7 6 15
7 618 KAW 8953 Blake Robart Saginaw, MI 6 7 14
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 09:55 pm
14-24
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 799 SUZ 8920 Alex Reinke Sanford, MI 1 1 20
2 158 HON 8689 Aj Burger Bay City, MI 2 2 19
3 449 KAW 8964 Issac Hetherson Hope, MI 3 3 18
4 5 SUZ 8314 Josh Mosher Grand Legdge, MI 4 4 17
5 883 YAM 8952 Jonathan Born Linwood, MI 5 5 16
6 519 HON 8056 Zach Payne Walkerville, MI 8 6 15
7 656 KAW 8052 Wyatt Cooper Eaton Rapids, MI 7 7 14
8 104 KAW 8764 Triston Rubin Hesperia, MI 6 8 13
9 24 HON 8961 Logan Walczak Piconning, MI DNS 9 12
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 09:55 pm
65 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 47 KTM 8522 Troy Jones Olivet, MI 1 1 20
2 11 KTM 8066 Colt Bonstell Holland, MI 2 2 19
3 717 KAW 8040 Austin Vandiver Charlotte, MI 4 3 18
4 20 KTM 8065 Levi Chapman Ludington, MI 3 5 17
5 44 KAW 8115 Ty James Mccormick Montague, MI 5 6 16
6 35 KTM 8606 Tayden Coons Muskegon, MI DNF 4 15
65 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 8 KTM 8037 Jadin Bailey Grant, MI 1 1 20
2 678 COB 8242 Peyton Street Marcellus, MI 2 2 19
3 05 KAW 8763 Devin Brondstetter Kawkawlin, MI 3 3 18
4 4 KAW 8789 Zane Willobee Frederic, MI 4 4 17
5 643 KAW 8406 Carter Dykstra Middleville, MI 5 5 16
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 09:55 pm
Quad 105 2 Stroke/Production
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 5 Unk 8068 Landon Wallace Cedar Springs, MI 2 1 20
2 8 Unk 86810 Janelle Fouts Lake Station, MI 1 2 19
3 65/ SUZ 8536 Jeremiah Robinson Midland, MI 3 3 18
Quad 70 Production
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 72 Unk 8207 Marek Myers Breckenridge, MI 1 1 20
2 7 Unk 8090 Cruz Case Graun, MI 2 2 19
Quad 50 Production
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 Unk 8142 Tanner Reynolds Bellevue, MI 1 1 20
Quad 105 2 Stroke/Super Mini
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 65 Unk 8062 Jaaron Steffes White Cloud, MI 1 1 20
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 09:55 pm
Super Mini
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 35 KAW 8372 Noah Rylance Kawkawlin, MI 1 1 20
2 46 HON 8100 Emmily Wadkins Ravenna, MI 2 2 19
3 09 YAM 8723 Hayden Ayotte Merrill, MI 4 3 18
4 41 HON 8050 Derick Stebleton Eaton Rapids, MI 3 4 17
5 13 HON 8676 Aaron Mclavey Standish, MI 5 5 16
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 09:55 pm
50 Sport 4-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 5 KTM 8064 Brock Chapman Ludington, MI 1 1 20
2 15 KTM 8030 Levi Newenhouse Wayland, MI 2 3 19
3 42 YAM 8036 Canner Frazer Wayland, MI 4 2 18
4 90 YAM 8002 Braxton Woodring Fruitport, MI 3 4 17
Women 4-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 KTM 8680 Kendra Fouts Lake, MI 1 1 20
2 38 KTM 8334 Kendall Veltkamp Casnovia, MI 2 2 19
3 450 KTM 8254 Saydie Vanderlind Sparta, MI 3 3 18
4 17 YAM 8754 Keiauna Rhodes Marcellus, MI 4 4 17
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 09:55 pm
25+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 038 SUZ 8325 Shane Larsen Grand Rapids, MI 1 1 20
2 79 KTM 8060 Danny Baird Lowell, MI 3 2 19
3 899 SUZ 8905 Doug Moses Midland, MI 2 DNF 18
35+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 21 SUZ 8511 Evan Bennehoff Mason, MI 2 1 20
2 621 SUZ 8275 Mike Mosher Grand Ledge, MI 1 2 19
125 2 Stroke
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 25 KTM 8058 Cody Price Wyoming, MI 1 1 20
2 24 HON 8961 Logan Walczak Piconning, MI 2 2 19
Women 12 & Up
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 46 HON 8100 Emmily Wadkins Ravenna, MI 2 1 20
2 33 KAW 8117 Emmalee Sanders Hastings, MI 1 2 19
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 09:55 pm
Open D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 577 SUZ 8809 Sam Goffnett Mt. Pleasant, MI 1 1 20
2 924 HSK 8910 Mike Pung Shepherd, MI 3 2 19
3 1 KAW 8677 Randy Stone Wheeler, MI 5 3 18
4 8 HSK 8954 Richard Stone St. Louis, MI 4 4 17
5 3 KAW 8915 Sam Snyder Edmore, MI 7 5 16
6 3/ YAM 8712 Kershaw Durek St. Charles, MI 6 7 15
7 967 SUZ 8963 Ronald Hamp Elwell, MI 8 6 14
8 96 HON 8913 Wilson Shinske Midland, MI 9 8 13
9 4 HON 8921 Robert Ross Midland, MI 2 DNF 12
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 09:55 pm
Mini Open
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 678 COB 8242 Peyton Street Marcellus, MI 1 1 20
2 8 KTM 8037 Jadin Bailey Grant, MI 2 2 19
3 47 KTM 8522 Troy Jones Olivet, MI 3 3 18
4 45 HON 8078 Koltyn Alexander Muskegon, MI 4 4 17
5 20 KTM 8065 Levi Chapman Ludington, MI 5 5 16
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 09:55 pm
Quad 90 2 Stroke/Stock
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 5 HON 8906 Brett Chambers Midland, MI 1 1 20
2 99 Unk 8955 Jackson Puvalowski Freeland, MI 2 2 19
DNF 5/ Unk 8068 Landon Wallace Cedar Springs, MI DNF DNS
Quad 50 Stock
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 Unk 8142 Tanner Reynolds Bellevue, MI 1 1 20
2 76 Unk 8846 Alexis Thorpe West Branch, MI 3 2 19
3 7 Unk 8090 Cruz Case Graun, MI 2 3 18
4 6 Unk 8957 Emmie Lemere Kawkawlin, MI 4 4 17
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 09:55 pm
Open C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 449 KAW 8964 Issac Hetherson Hope, MI 1 1 20
2 624 YAM 8023 Johnny Johnson Kalamazoo, MI 2 3 19
3 053 HON 8705 Skyler Leser Bay City, MI 3 4 18
4 643 HON 8405 Josh Dykstra Middleville, MI 5 5 17
5 7 HON 8674 Wyatt Vaughn Standish, MI 4 6 16
6 915 HON 8127 Adam Crane Oakley, MI 7 7 15
7 167 KAW 8124 Brian Playter Hudsonville, MI 6 8 14
8 9 KAW 8901 Tommy Wemigwans Mt Pleasant, MI 14 2 13
9 74 SUZ 8811 Christian Sape Midland, MI 10 11 12
10 104 KAW 8764 Triston Rubin Hesperia, MI 9 12 11
11 899 SUZ 8905 Doug Moses Midland, MI 8 16 10
12 101 HON 8464 Jason Moore Jackson, MI 11 14 9
13 824 HSK 8903 Dylan Derus Midland, MI 18 10 8
14 24 SUZ 8047 Zach Smith St. Charles, MI 20 9 7
15 909 YAM 8714 Dawson Terwilliger Brant, MI 17 13 6
16 350 YAM 8815 Sean Basner Rose, MI 15 15 5
17 747 KAW 84060 Joe Gewirtz Perry, MI 13 17 4
18 7/ YAM 8241 Ted Hill Muskegon, MI 12 DNF 3
19 24/ HON 8899 Jordan Satkowiak Linwood, MI 16 19 2
20 4 KAW 8911 Bailey Schmidt Saginaw, MI 19 18 1
21 429 HON 8379 Mike Horning Elsie, MI 21 DNS
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 09:55 pm
Trail 12-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 10 YAM 8907 Boyd Chambers Midland, MI 1 1 20
2 59 SUZ 8510 Hoyt Bennehoff Mason, MI 3 2 19
3 6 YAM 8912 Connor Fewkes Midland, MI 2 3 18
DNS 3/ YAM 8421 Suvanee Hill Farwell, MI DNS DNS
Trail 4-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 80 HON 8917 Reid Dempster Kawkawlin, MI 1 1 20
2 52 HON 8008 Carter Drolema Grand Rapids, MI 3 2 19
3 563 KAW 8028 Joey Witherspoon Muskegon, MI 2 4 18
4 17 Unk 8104 Joey Jared Lansing, MI 6 3 17
5 304 KAW 8105 Dalten Cooper Eaton Rapids, MI 8 5 16
6 35 HON 8218 Austin Averill Muskegon, MI 7 6 15
7 55 SUZ 8134 Aiden Canfield Eaton Rapids, MI 5 9 14
8 36 KAW 8173 Luke Noah Lowell, MI 4 11 13
9 200 HON 8821 Landyn Brown West Branch, MI 9 7 12
10 812 KAW 8106 Travis Edwards Eaton Rapids, MI 10 8 11
11 22 HON 8962 Connor Childs Mt Pleasant, MI 11 10 10
Race Results Race: 19
Printed: 09:55 pm
Open A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 900 KAW 8001 Randy Woodring Fruitport, MI 1 1 20
2 631 KAW 8035 Jordan Friedrich Dorr, MI 2 2 19
3 038 SUZ 8325 Shane Larsen Grand Rapids, MI 3 3 18
Open B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 158 HON 8689 Aj Burger Bay City, MI 1 1 20
2 132 KTM 8902 Matthew Sape Linwood, MI 2 2 19
3 883 YAM 8952 Jonathan Born Linwood, MI 3 DNF 18
4 79 KTM 8060 Danny Baird Lowell, MI 4 DNF 17
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com