Powers Page 1 of 1
SJO Productions
08/02/2018
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 04:33 pm
Quad Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 110 SUZ 8713 Chance Elford Owosso, MI 2 1 20
2 19 Unk 8016 Alex Easton Muskegon, MI 1 2 19
Quad Advance
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 86 HON 8707 Steve Plummer Clio, MI 1 1 20
2 13 HON 8709 Nick Plummer Gains, MI 2 2 19
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 04:33 pm
250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 24 SUZ 8047 Zach Smith St. Charles, MI 1 2 20
2 159 HON 8695 Johnny Smith Merrill, MI 4 1 19
3 607 HON 8690 Andrew Atwood Kingston, MI 2 5 18
4 053 HON 8705 Skyler Leser Bay City, MI 3 7 17
5 915 HON 8127 Adam Crane Oakley, MI 8 3 16
6 7 HON 8674 Wyatt Vaughn Standish, MI 7 4 15
7 723 KAW 8725 Isian Bukoski Birch Run, MI 6 6 14
8 96 KAW 8687 Ricky Lamothe Montrose, MI 5 10 13
9 193 KAW 8686 Justin Campbell Mt. Morris, MI 10 8 12
10 590 SUZ 8144 Ricky Coons Twin Lake, MI 9 9 11
11 519 HON 8056 Zach Payne Walkerville, MI 12 11 10
12 3 YAM 8712 Kershaw Durek St. Charles, MI 13 12 9
13 88 HON 8692 Todd Remenecz Burt, MI 11 DNS 8
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 04:33 pm
85 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 8 YAM 8037 Jadin Bailey Grant, MI 1 1 20
85 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 09 YAM 8723 Hayden Ayotte Merrill, MI 1 2 20
2 41 HON 8050 Derick Stebleton Eaton Rapids, MI 5 1 19
3 496 YAM 8371 Landen Keit Chesaning, MI 2 4 18
4 115 KTM 8110 Zane Leutzinger Greenville, MI 4 3 17
5 8/ HON 8685 Brayden Wendling Chesaning, MI 3 6 16
6 80 KTM 8459 Austin Lapierre Hemlock, MI 6 5 15
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 04:33 pm
250 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 631 KAW 8035 Jordan Friedrich Dorr, MI 1 1 20
2 038 SUZ 8325 Shane Larsen Grand Rapids, MI 2 2 19
250 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 67 HON 8333 Nick Jerome Saginaw, MI 1 1 20
2 149 KTM 8340 Bryce Talaski Caseville, MI 2 3 19
3 19 YAM 8688 Chandler Kady Bad Axe, MI 4 2 18
4 881 HON 8179 Seth Leutzinger Greenville, MI 3 4 17
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 04:33 pm
50 SS 4-6
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 42 YAM 8036 Canner Frazer Wayland, MI 1 1 20
2 3 HON 8719 Cole Gross New Lathrop, MI 2 2 19
3 7 HON 8693 Blake Fisher Chesaning, MI 3 3 18
4 5 HON 8458 Logan Wendling Chesaning, MI DNS 4 17
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 04:33 pm
Lites Jr. 12-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 05 KAW 8319 Logan Burch Kawkawlin, MI 1 1 20
2 656 KAW 8052 Wyatt Cooper Eaton Rapids, MI 3 2 19
3 35 KAW 8372 Noah Rylance Kawkawlin, MI 2 4 18
4 25 KTM 8058 Cody Price Wyoming, MI 4 3 17
5 46 HON 8100 Emmily Wadkins Ravenna, MI 5 5 16
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 04:33 pm
65 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 47 KTM 8522 Troy Jones Olivet, MI 1 1 20
2 668 KAW 8717 Dave Dixon Bay City, MI 2 2 19
DNS 572 SUZ 8722 Mathew Amman Henderson, MI DNS DNS
65 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 8 KTM 8037 Jadin Bailey Grant, MI 1 1 20
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 04:33 pm
Open D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 11 KAW 8721 Gage Curry Montrose, MI 1 1
2 909 YAM 8714 Dawson Terwilliger Brant, MI 2 DSQ
3 17 HON 8704 Nick Wozniak Bay City, MI 3 DSQ
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 04:33 pm
Trail 12-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 59 SUZ 8510 Hoyt Bennehoff Mason, MI 1 1 20
Trail 4-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 52 HON 8008 Carter Drolema Grand Rapids, MI 2 1 20
2 304 KAW 8105 Dalten Cooper Eaton Rapids, MI 1 2 19
3 17 SUZ 8104 Joey Jared Lansing, MI 3 DNF 18
DNS 80 YAM 8715 Brody Bitterman Owosso, MI DNS DNS
Women 4-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 96 KAW 8566 Kylie Baase Montrose, MI 1 1 20
2 4 KAW 8254 Saydie Vanderlind Sparta, MI 2 2 19
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 04:33 pm
Quad 50 Stock
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 Unk 8142 Tanner Reynolds Bellevue, MI 1 1 20
2 7 Unk 8090 Cruz Case Graun, MI 2 2 19
3 24 Unk 8720 Leyton Gross Neuloturop, MI 3 3 18
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 04:33 pm
14-24
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 67 YAM 8694 Cody Mcculloch North Branch, MI 1 1 20
2 5 SUZ 8314 Josh Mosher Grand Legdge, MI 3 2 19
3 519 HON 8056 Zach Payne Walkerville, MI 2 3 18
4 656 KAW 8052 Wyatt Cooper Eaton Rapids, MI 4 4 17
5 35 YAM 8702 Hayden Kady Bad Axe, MI DNF 5 16
25+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 038 SUZ 8325 Shane Larsen Grand Rapids, MI 1 1 20
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 04:33 pm
50 4-8 Sr.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 610 COB 8134 Aiden Canfield Eaton Rapids, MI 1 1 20
2 17 COB 8104 Joey Jared Lansing, MI 2 2 19
3 131 KTM 8188 Wade Vanderlind Sparta, MI 3 3 18
50 Sport 4-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 42 YAM 8036 Canner Frazer Wayland, MI 1 1 20
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 04:33 pm
125 2 Stroke
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 25 KTM 8058 Cody Price Wyoming, MI 1 1 20
2 1 HON 8684 Roger Mckay Montrose, MI 2 2 19
3 8 KAW 8339 Johnathan Franks St. Charles, MI 3 3 18
Women 12 & Up
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 46 HON 8100 Emmily Wadkins Ravenna, MI 1 1 20
2 33 KTM 8724 Jessica Atwood Kingston, MI 2 2 19
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 04:33 pm
Mini Open
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 47 KTM 8522 Troy Jones Olivet, MI 1 1 20
2 8 KTM 8037 Jadin Bailey Grant, MI 2 2 19
3 668 KAW 8717 Dave Dixon Bay City, MI 3 3 18
Super Mini
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 05 KAW 8319 Logan Burch Kawkawlin, MI 1 1 20
2 10 HON 8674 Wyatt Vaughn Standish, MI 2 2 19
3 35 KAW 8372 Noah Rylance Kawkawlin, MI 3 3 18
4 09 YAM 8723 Hayden Ayotte Merrill, MI 4 4 17
5 13 HON 8676 Aaron Mclavey Standish, MI 5 5 16
6 41 HON 8050 Derick Stebleton Eaton Rapids, MI 6 6 15
7 80 KTM 8459 Austin Lapierre Hemlock, MI 7 7 14
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 04:33 pm
30+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 038 SUZ 8325 Shane Larsen Grand Rapids, MI 1 1 20
35+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 21 SUZ 8511 Evan Bennehoff Mason, MI 1 1 20
2 621 HON 8275 Mike Mosher Grand Ledge, MI 2 2 19
3 617 YAM 8048 Terance Dupont Hudsonville, MI 3 3 18
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 04:33 pm
Quad 105 2 Stroke/Production
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 5 Unk 8068 Landon Wallace Cedar Springs, MI 1 1 20
Quad 90 2 Stroke/Stock
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 100 Unk 8708 Landon Plummer Clio, MI 1 1 20
2 24 Unk 8711 Like Bitterman Oakley, MI 2 2 19
3 15 HON 8710 Cash Plummer Gains, MI 3 3 18
Quad 70 Production
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 7 Unk 8090 Cruz Case Graun, MI 1 1 20
Quad 50 Production
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 Unk 8142 Tanner Reynolds Bellevue, MI 1 1 20
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 04:33 pm
Open C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 159 HON 8695 Johnny Smith Merrill, MI 1 1 20
2 723 KAW 8725 Isian Bukoski Birch Run, MI 2 2 19
3 915 HON 8127 Adam Crane Oakley, MI 3 3 18
4 607 HON 8690 Andrew Atwood Kingston, MI 4 4 17
5 053 HON 8705 Skyler Leser Bay City, MI 5 5 16
6 193 KAW 8686 Justin Campbell Mt. Morris, MI 6 6 15
7 24 SUZ 8047 Zach Smith St. Charles, MI 7 7 14
8 33 KTM 8724 Jessica Atwood Kingston, MI 8 8 13
9 83 HON 8706 Todd Crane Oakley, MI 9 9 12
10 519 HON 8056 Zach Payne Walkerville, MI 10 10 11
11 429 HON 8379 Mike Horning Elsie, MI 11 11 10
DNF 7 HON 8674 Wyatt Vaughn Standish, MI DNF DNF
DNS 88 HON 8692 Todd Remenecz Burt, MI DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 04:33 pm
Open A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 67 YAM 8694 Cody Mcculloch North Branch, MI 1 1 20
2 631 KAW 8035 Jordan Friedrich Dorr, MI 2 2 19
3 038 SUZ 8325 Shane Larsen Grand Rapids, MI 3 3 18
Open B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 35 YAM 8702 Hayden Kady Bad Axe, MI 1 1 20
2 881 HON 8179 Seth Leutzinger Greenville, MI 2 2 19
3 158 HON 8689 Aj Burger Bay City, MI 3 3 18
4 149 KTM 8340 Bryce Talaski Caseville, MI 4 4 17
5 19 YAM 8688 Chandler Kady Bad Axe, MI 5 5 16
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com