Powers Page 1 of 1
SJO PRODUCTIONS
08/24/2018
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 11:07 pm
Quad Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 17 HON 8162 Nick Schanhals Holland, MI 1 1 20
2 130 YAM 8518 Anika Scheltema Byron Center, MI 3 2 19
3 28 YAM 8577 Evan Machiela Zeeland, MI 4 3 18
4 72 Unk 8063 Jamie Steffes White Cloud, MI 2 6 17
5 383 HON 8661 Aj Austin Sunfield, MI 5 4 16
6 4 YAM 8004 Kevin Lockery Newaygo, MI 6 5 15
7 18 HON 8575 Brant Assink Holland, MI 7 7 14
Quad Advance
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 115 YAM 8136 Andrew Veenstra Hopkins, MI 2 2 20
2 416 YAM 8102 Brad Dirkse West Olive, MI 4 1 19
3 158 YAM 8898 John Veenstra Hopkins, MI 1 4 18
4 915 YAM 8022 Shawn Oleary Wyoming, MI 3 3 17
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 11:07 pm
Open C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 29 KAW 8131 Spencer R. Kuperus Jenison, MI 1 1 20
2 899 KTM 8567 Luke Wiers Zeeland, MI 2 2 19
3 626 KTM 8850 Kyle Warren Grandville, MI 3 3 18
4 681 HON 8569 Ross Dickman Zeeland, MI 4 4 17
5 503 KTM 8359 Devon Staples Holland, MI 5 5 16
6 8/ HON 8236 Dakota Fisher Grand Rapids, MI 6 6 15
7 921 HON 8942 Jaycob Chapman Allegan, MI 7 7 14
8 906 KTM 8611 Travis Miedema Hudsonville, MI 8 8 13
9 617 KTM 8937 Kurt Burmeister Grand Rapids, MI 9 9 12
10 167 KAW 8124 Brian Playter Hudsonville, MI 10 10 11
11 21 KTM 8290 Brad Taalman Hudsonville, MI 11 11 10
12 21/ YAM 8873 Nathan Sassy Vanhuis Holland, MI 12 12 9
13 357 KTM 8896 Dillon Hassevoort Hudsonville, MI 13 13 8
14 01 KAW 8011 Charlie Zweedyk Muskegon, MI 14 14 7
15 133 KAW 8928 Jaden Timmer Hudsonville, MI 15 15 6
16 15 KTM 8874 Andrew Berens Zeeland, MI 16 16 5
17 643 HON 8405 Josh Dykstra Middleville, MI 17 17 4
18 48 YAM 8138 Austin Catania Grandville, MI 18 18 3
DNF 451 YAM 8852 Dakota Schreur Zeeland, MI DNF DNF
DNF 624 YAM 8023 Johnny Johnson Kalamazoo, MI DNF DNF
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 11:07 pm
85 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 426 KTM 8114 Jaden Brown Hudsonville, MI 1 1 20
2 6 KAW 8082 Peyton Block Conklin, MI 3 2 19
3 535 KAW 8089 Aiden Sitzer Middleville, MI 2 4 18
4 188 KAW 8600 Ryan Kooistra Hamilton, MI 4 3 17
5 41 SUZ 8895 Jj Vander Kuyl Pullman, MI 6 6 16
6 68 YAM 8103 Mike Hazekamp Muskegon, MI 9 5 15
7 115 KTM 8110 Zane Leutzinger Greenville, MI 7 7 14
8 684 KAW 8729 Ethan Adamczyk Niles, MI 5 10 13
9 3 HON 8761 Dylan Clements Elkhart, IN 8 8 12
10 9 YAM 8870 Chase Fredricks Zeeland, MI 10 9 11
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 11:07 pm
Open A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 900 KAW 8001 Randy Woodring Fruitport, MI 1 1 20
2 955 KAW 8027 Mikey Smith Muskego, MI 3 2 19
3 631 KAW 8035 Jordan Friedrich Dorr, MI 2 3 18
4 86 KTM 8866 Caleb Carter Leicester, NC 4 4 17
5 2 KAW 8123 Mike Tomanek Wyoming, MI 5 5 16
6 321 YAM 8879 Zackery Andersen Hubbardston, MI 7 6 15
7 038 SUZ 8325 Shane Larsen Grand Rapids, MI 8 7 14
8 953 YAM 8455 Luke Lesert Middleville, MI 6 DNF 13
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 11:07 pm
50 4-8 Sr.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 610 COB 8134 Aiden Canfield Eaton Rapids, MI 1 1 20
2 11 COB 8066 Colt Bonstell Holland, MI 4 2 19
3 44 KTM 8115 Ty James Mccormick Montague, MI 2 6 18
4 728 KTM 8217 Raedyn Ruhl Berrien Springs, MI 5 4 17
5 38 KTM 8074 Trevor Veltkamp Casnovia, MI 7 3 16
6 24 KTM 8593 Cayson Sharp West Olove, MI 8 5 15
7 5 KTM 8064 Brock Chapman Ludington, MI 6 7 14
8 989 KTM 8075 Aiden Natividad Dorr, MI 3 15 13
9 13 KTM 8094 Austyn Wood Paw Paw, MI 11 8 12
10 177 KTM 8543 Asher Ball Hudsonville, MI 10 9 11
11 722 KTM 8814 Tyler Dickman Hudsonville, MI 9 10 10
12 20 KTM 8345 Deegan Thompson Wyoming, MI 14 11 9
13 7 KTM 8188 Wade Vanderlind Sparta, MI 13 12 8
14 405 KTM 8572 Benton Richardson Holland, MI 12 13 7
15 14 KTM 8204 Urijah Perow Saranac, MI 15 14 6
16 11/ KTM 8887 Kaleb Lampen Hamilton, MI 16 DNF 5
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 11:07 pm
Quad 105 2 Stroke/Production
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 6 YAM 8042 Carlie Pranger Grand Rapids, MI 1 1 20
2 216 YAM 8076 Alex Natividad Dorr, MI 2 2 19
3 5 Unk 8068 Landon Wallace Cedar Springs, MI 3 3 18
Quad 105 2 Stroke/Super Mini
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 65 Unk 8062 Jaaron Steffes White Cloud, MI 1 2 20
2 12 HON 8279 Mark Adkins Eaton Rapids, MI DNF 1 19
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 11:07 pm
Mini Open
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 KTM 8315 Brody Miller Fremont, MI 3 1 20
2 8 KTM 8037 Jadin Bailey Grant, MI 1 3 19
3 47 KTM 8522 Troy Jones Olivet, MI 4 2 18
4 678 COB 8242 Peyton Street Marcellus, MI 2 4 17
5 265 YAM 8302 Luke Stanton Conklin, MI 5 5 16
6 93 KAW 8235 Cohen Hautau Middleville, MI 6 6 15
7 474 KAW 8856 Jake Dickman Hudsonville, MI 10 7 14
8 11/ KTM 8065 Levi Chapman Ludington, MI 9 8 13
9 874 KAW 8192 Scott Scharnowske Stevensville, MI 8 11 12
10 34 KAW 8512 Brycen Block Dorr, MI 12 10 11
11 44 KTM 8200 Seth Belmaez Muskegon, MI 15 9 10
12 303 KTM 8121 Landon Lodholtz Muskegon, MI 7 17 9
13 5 KAW 8336 Deegan Stanton Conklin, MI 13 13 8
14 26 KAW 8585 Jaxson Obbink Hudsonville, MI 11 15 7
15 35 KTM 8606 Tayden Coons Muskegon, MI 16 12 6
16 530 KAW 8625 Cason Diemer Holland, MI 14 14 5
17 485 KAW 8612 Sean Arthur Grand Rapids, MI 18 16 4
18 45 HON 8078 Koltyn Alexander Muskegon, MI 17 18 3
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 11:07 pm
25+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 631 KAW 8035 Jordan Friedrich Dorr, MI 1 1 20
2 321 YAM 8879 Zackery Andersen Hubbardston, MI 2 2 19
3 038 SUZ 8325 Shane Larsen Grand Rapids, MI 3 3 18
4 10 SUZ 8225 Mitch Faber White Cloud, MI 4 4 17
5 22 YAM 8085 Brian Buter Kentwood, MI 5 5 16
6 79 KTM 8060 Danny Baird Lowell, MI 6 6 15
35+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 626 KTM 8950 Brian Starlin Zeeland, MI 1 1 20
2 621 SUZ 8275 Mike Mosher Grand Ledge, MI 2 2 19
3 115 KAW 8892 Rick Scheltema Caledonia, MI 3 3 18
4 617 YAM 8048 Terance Dupont Hudsonville, MI 4 5 17
5 514 KTM 8948 Jim Stein Shelbyville, MI 6 4 16
6 71 KTM 8891 Phil Catalano Grand Rapids, MI 5 6 15
125 2 Stroke
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 25 KTM 8058 Cody Price Wyoming, MI 1 1 20
2 36 HON 8889 Kyle Vanartsen Grand Haven, MI 2 2 19
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 11:07 pm
Quad 90 2 Stroke/Stock
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 6 Unk 8187 Kenadi Stevens Coopersville, MI 2 1 20
2 09 Unk 8101 Addison Dirkse West Olive, MI 3 2 19
3 2 Unk 8890 Parker Teunis Byron Center, MI 1 4 18
4 22 KAW 8946 Shylee Venema Zeeland, MI 4 5 17
5 14 Unk 8398 Damon Lalonde Oxford, MI DNF 3 16
Quad 70 Production
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 72 Unk 8207 Marek Myers Breckenridge, MI 1 1 20
2 7 Unk 8090 Cruz Case Graun, MI 2 2 19
Quad 50 Production
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 Unk 8142 Tanner Reynolds Bellevue, MI 1 1 20
2 73 Unk 8368 Levi Zimmer Marne, MI 2 2 19
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 11:07 pm
Trail 4-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 411 HON 8009 Krue Semlow Spring Lake, MI 1 1 20
2 563 KAW 8028 Joey Witherspoon Muskegon, MI 2 2 19
3 304 KAW 8105 Dalten Cooper Eaton Rapids, MI 5 4 18
4 34 Unk 8869 Cody Fredricks Zeeland, MI 4 7 17
5 5 HON 8596 Kole Lokker West Olive, MI 8 5 16
6 117 YAM 8664 Ryder Needham Maple City, MI 7 6 15
7 728 SUZ 8217 Raedyn Ruhl Berrien Springs, MI 11 3 14
8 35 HON 8218 Austin Averill Muskegon, MI 6 8 13
9 22 YAM 8941 Daniel Van Kempen Sparta, MI 9 9 12
10 812 KAW 8106 Travis Edwards Eaton Rapids, MI 10 11 11
11 989 HON 8871 Gabriel Pyper Caledonia, MI 12 10 10
12 36 KAW 8173 Luke Noah Lowell, MI 3 DNF 9
13 21 KAW 8851 Drew Kortering Grandville, MI 13 12 8
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 11:07 pm
Open B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 959 KTM 8155 Parker Folkert Byron Center, MI 1 1 20
2 483 YAM 8830 Nick Wickerham Belding, MI 2 2 19
3 881 HON 8179 Seth Leutzinger Greenville, MI 6 3 18
4 347 HON 8833 Zachery Keizer Hudsonville, MI 5 4 17
5 31 KAW 8132 Adam Jongsma Byron Center, MI 4 5 16
6 81 YAM 8120 Jamie Steffes Jr White Cloud, MI 7 6 15
7 79 KTM 8060 Danny Baird Lowell, MI 8 8 14
8 10 SUZ 8225 Mitch Faber White Cloud, MI DNF 7 13
9 515 KAW 8989 Kaiden Hejl Bear Lake, MI 3 DNS 12
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 11:07 pm
85 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 27 KTM 8087 Travis Becker Grand Rapids, MI 1 1 20
2 265 YAM 8302 Luke Stanton Conklin, MI 3 2 19
3 78 YAM 8242 Peyton Street Marcellus, MI 2 4 18
4 474 KAW 8856 Jake Dickman Hudsonville, MI 4 3 17
5 26 KAW 8585 Jaxson Obbink Hudsonville, MI 7 5 16
6 09 HON 8084 Byron Buter Kentwood, MI 6 6 15
7 45 HON 8078 Koltyn Alexander Muskegon, MI 5 7 14
8 34 HON 8193 Carson Zweedyk Jenison, MI 8 8 13
9 79 YAM 8214 Izik Luscher Jenison, MI 9 9 12
85 12-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 47 KAW 8098 Ethan Day Twin Lake, MI 1 1 20
2 10 KTM 8832 Trevor Wieling Hamilton, MI 2 2 19
3 115 HON 8925 Tyler Brinks Wayland, MI 3 3 18
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 11:07 pm
50 SS 4-6
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 15/ HON 8609 Dayton Eberly Nashville, MI 1 1 20
2 90 YAM 8002 Braxton Woodring Fruitport, MI 2 3 19
3 22 YAM 8233 Levi Luce Ravenna, MI 5 4 18
4 30 YAM 8203 Cole Freeman Lowell, MI 6 5 17
5 215 YAM 8030 Levi Newenhouse Wayland, MI 4 7 16
6 73 YAM 8368 Levi Zimmer Marne, MI 3 8 15
7 409 YAM 8044 Justin Boyden Muskegon, MI 10 2 14
8 42 YAM 8036 Canner Frazer Wayland, MI 7 6 13
9 18 YAM 8126 Colten Eisenhart Marcellus, MI 9 9 12
10 15 YAM 8878 Zayden Bergsma Grand Rapids, MI 8 10 11
11 100 YAM 8926 Ana Garcia Dorr, MI 12 11 10
12 1/ YAM 8865 Tucker Kerkstra Zeeland, MI 14 12 9
13 1 HON 8579 Conner Sebright Holland, MI 13 13 8
14 13 YAM 8503 Drake Needham Maple City, MI 11 15 7
15 5 YAM 8836 Jase Herrema Jenison, MI 17 14 6
16 301 YAM 8868 Colton Jager Kentwood, MI 15 16 5
17 50 YAM 8894 Leah Vander Kuyl Pullman, MI 16 17 4
18 11 YAM 8829 Hadley Gruppen Westolive, MI 18 18 3
19 828 YAM 8586 Jaxson Bonzelaar Zeeland, MI 19 19 2
20 1x YAM 8835 Waylon Reister Wyoming, MI 20 DNF 1
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 11:07 pm
30+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 115 KAW 8892 Rick Scheltema Caledonia, MI 1 1 20
2 514 KTM 8948 Jim Stein Shelbyville, MI 2 2 19
3 71 KTM 8891 Phil Catalano Grand Rapids, MI 3 3 18
DNF 914 YAM 8943 Josh Arntz Hudsonville, MI DNF DNS
Lites Jr. 12-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 12 KAW 8088 Zachary Mazurek Eaton Rapids, MI 1 1 20
2 917 KAW 8189 Aj Kurek Norton Shores, MI 2 2 19
3 24 YAM 8051 Garrett Stebleton Eaton Rapids, MI 3 3 18
4 47 KAW 8098 Ethan Day Twin Lake, MI 4 4 17
5 25 KTM 8058 Cody Price Wyoming, MI 7 5 16
6 7 YAM 8099 Jozee Compeau Ludington, MI 6 6 15
7 33 KAW 8117 Emmalee Sanders Hastings, MI 10 7 14
8 46 HON 8100 Emmily Wadkins Ravenna, MI 9 8 13
9 67 KAW 8392 Gavin Koop Hudsonville, MI 5 DNF 12
10 656 KAW 8052 Wyatt Cooper Eaton Rapids, MI 8 DNF 11
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 11:07 pm
250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 503 KTM 8359 Devon Staples Holland, MI 2 2 20
2 29 KAW 8131 Spencer R. Kuperus Jenison, MI 5 1 19
3 97 YAM 8239 Koner Eberly Nashville, MI 1 5 18
4 590 SUZ 8144 Ricky Coons Twin Lake, MI 4 3 17
5 626 KTM 8850 Kyle Warren Grandville, MI 3 4 16
6 133 KAW 8928 Jaden Timmer Hudsonville, MI 8 7 15
7 906 KTM 8611 Travis Miedema Hudsonville, MI 7 9 14
8 167 KAW 8124 Brian Playter Hudsonville, MI 13 6 13
9 617 KTM 8937 Kurt Burmeister Grand Rapids, MI 11 8 12
10 357 KTM 8896 Dillon Hassevoort Hudsonville, MI 9 11 11
11 21 KTM 8290 Brad Taalman Hudsonville, MI 6 15 10
12 409 KAW 8930 Kevin Faber Grand Rapids, MI 12 10 9
13 44/ HON 8175 Kaden Takens Zeeland, MI 16 12 8
14 41 KAW 8929 Jayden Jones Holland, MI 15 13 7
15 643 HON 8405 Josh Dykstra Middleville, MI 10 DNF 6
16 767 YAM 8938 Michael Baas Allendale, MI 18 16 5
17 44 HSK 8927 Matt Leyrer Hudsonville, MI 17 17 4
18 6 SUZ 8981 Cody Fitzgerald Twin Lake, MI DNF 14 3
19 451 YAM 8852 Dakota Schreur Zeeland, MI 14 DNF 2
20 122 YAM 8933 Brandon Dreyer Zeeland, MI 20 18 1
21 17 HON 8945 Tristan Venema Zeeland, MI 19 20
22 48 YAM 8138 Austin Catania Grandville, MI 21 19
23 624 YAM 8023 Johnny Johnson Kalamazoo, MI 22 DNF
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 11:07 pm
Trail 12-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 6 YAM 8082 Peyton Block Conklin, MI 1 1 20
2 7 HON 8855 Devon Ritsema Jenison, MI 3 2 19
3 25 HON 8168 Ben Deroo Allendale, MI 2 3 18
4 989 HON 8872 Brandon Pyper Caledonia, MI 5 4 17
5 68 YAM 8103 Mike Hazekamp Muskegon, MI 4 6 16
6 509 SUZ 8151 Ethan Frazer Wayland, MI 6 5 15
7 34 KAW 8834 Kameron Ogden Wyoming, MI 7 7 14
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 11:07 pm
50 4-6 Jr.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 13 KTM 8094 Austyn Wood Paw Paw, MI 1 1 20
50 SS 7-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 421 KAW 8568 Hudson Lemmen Hudsonville, MI 2 1 20
2 18 YAM 8146 Zoey Smith Twin Lake, MI 1 2 19
3 100 HON 8260 Wyatt Spitzley Sunfirld, MI 4 3 18
4 5x HON 8596 Kole Lokker West Olive, MI 3 4 17
5 17 YAM 8754 Keiauna Rhodes Marcellus, MI 5 5 16
6 84 YAM 8206 Emma Myers Breckenridge, MI 7 6 15
7 23 HON 8935 Easton Sizemore Zeeland, MI 6 7 14
8 5/ YAM 8854 Macey Mernes Holland, MI 8 8 13
9 121 YAM 8863 Leah Vanorder Allendale, MI 9 9 12
10 5 Unk 8875 Danny Hernandez Hudsonville, MI 10 10 11
11 77 HON 8769 Jaydo Hancock Muskegon, MI 12 11 10
12 11 HON 8831 Brady Smith Hudsonville, MI 11 12 9
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 11:07 pm
65 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 8 KTM 8037 Jadin Bailey Grant, MI 1 1 20
2 678 COB 8242 Peyton Street Marcellus, MI 2 2 19
3 714 KTM 8216 Kyleigh Ruhl Berrien Spgs, MI 3 3 18
4 93 KAW 8235 Cohen Hautau Middleville, MI 4 4 17
5 485 KAW 8612 Sean Arthur Grand Rapids, MI 6 5 16
6 874 KAW 8192 Scott Scharnowske Stevensville, MI 5 6 15
7 5 KAW 8336 Deegan Stanton Conklin, MI 7 7 14
8 25 KTM 8877 Ethan Dirkse Jeniston, MI 8 8 13
9 20 KAW 8279 Mark Adkins Eaton Rapids, MI 10 9 12
10 44 KTM 8200 Seth Belmaez Muskegon, MI 9 10 11
11 14 KTM 8398 Damon Lalonde Oxford, MI 11 11 10
12 912 KTM 89411 Bode Venema Zeeland, MI 12 12 9
Race Results Race: 19
Printed: 11:07 pm
14-24
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 955 KAW 8027 Mikey Smith Muskego, MI 1 1 20
2 959 KTM 8155 Parker Folkert Byron Center, MI 2 2 19
3 483 YAM 8830 Nick Wickerham Belding, MI 3 3 18
4 917 KAW 8189 Aj Kurek Norton Shores, MI 4 4 17
5 8/ HON 8236 Dakota Fisher Grand Rapids, MI 7 7 16
6 51 KAW 8893 Bree Scheltema Caledonia, MI 6 8 15
7 347 HON 8833 Zachery Keizer Hudsonville, MI 10 6 14
8 5 SUZ 8314 Josh Mosher Grand Legdge, MI 9 9 13
9 12 KAW 8088 Zachary Mazurek Eaton Rapids, MI 14 5 12
10 519 HON 8056 Zach Payne Walkerville, MI 11 11 11
11 104 KAW 8764 Triston Rubin Hesperia, MI 13 10 10
12 104/ KAW 8591 Alec Fisher Byron Center, MI 5 DNF 9
13 8 YAM 8939 Tyler Vantuinen West Olive, MI 15 12 8
14 1 KAW 8944 Jacob Stebelton Potterville, MI DNF 13 7
15 515 KAW 8989 Kaiden Hejl Bear Lake, MI 8 DNS 6
16 656 KAW 8052 Wyatt Cooper Eaton Rapids, MI 12 DNS 5
Race Results Race: 20
Printed: 11:07 pm
Quad 50 Stock
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 Unk 8142 Tanner Reynolds Bellevue, MI 1 1 20
2 22 Unk 8054 Ethan Salgado-vandenheuvel Hart, MI 2 2 19
3 7 Unk 8090 Cruz Case Graun, MI 3 3 18
4 00 Unk 8385 Justice Debruin Sand Lake, MI 5 5 17
5 76 Unk 8846 Alexis Thorpe West Branch, MI 4 6 16
6 111 YAM 8360 Breckon Millar West Olive, MI 7 4 15
7 83 Unk 8828 Emery Gruppen West Olive, MI 6 7 14
8 20 SUZ 8504 Brynn Needham Maple City, MI 8 8 13
DNF 9 Unk 8849 James Roseboom Richland, MI DNF DNS
Race Results Race: 21
Printed: 11:07 pm
Open D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 14 HON 8170 Seth Spoelman Ravenna, MI 1 1
2 130 YAM 8765 Dave Scheltema Byron Center, MI 3 3
3 868 HON 8401 Rory Vaughn Saranac, MI 5 2
4 21 YAM 8827 Ryan Deweerd Hamilton, MI 4 4
5 715 KAW 18864 Michael Visser Grasnd Rapids, MI 2 8
6 15 KTM 8375 Nate Mcdaid Hudsonville, MI 6 5
7 10 YAM 8867 Wyatt Staat Zeeland, MI 11 6
8 20 KAW 8940 Dakota Reyburn Sparta, MI 10 7
9 25 KAW 8374 Kayce Colburn Spring Lake, MI 8 9
10 109 YAM 8880 Joe Dean Allendale, MI DNF 10
11 219 YAM 8351 Dan Karadsheh Zeeland, MI 7 DNS
12 90 HON 8934 Shawn Pugh Comstock Pk, MI 9 DNS
Race Results Race: 22
Printed: 11:07 pm
Super Mini
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 47 KAW 8098 Ethan Day Twin Lake, MI 1 1 20
2 24 HON 8051 Garrett Stebleton Eaton Rapids, MI 2 2 19
3 34 HON 8263 Trey Vasquez Saranac, MI 3 3 18
4 176 KAW 8592 Coby Kooistra Hamilton, MI 5 4 17
5 10 KTM 8832 Trevor Wieling Hamilton, MI 6 5 16
6 426 KTM 8114 Jaden Brown Hudsonville, MI 7 6 15
7 46 HON 8100 Emmily Wadkins Ravenna, MI 4 10 14
8 188 KAW 8600 Ryan Kooistra Hamilton, MI 9 8 13
9 41 HON 8050 Derick Stebleton Eaton Rapids, MI 11 7 12
10 131 KAW 8853 Andrew Wyn Hudsonville, MI 12 9 11
11 67 KAW 8392 Gavin Koop Hudsonville, MI 8 DNS 10
12 115 HON 8925 Tyler Brinks Wayland, MI 10 DNS 9
Race Results Race: 23
Printed: 11:07 pm
50 Sport 4-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 5 KTM 8064 Brock Chapman Ludington, MI 1 1 20
2 4 KTM 8316 Mackenzie Miller Fremont, MI 2 2 19
3 18/ KTM 8146 Zoey Smith Twin Lake, MI 3 3 18
4 90 YAM 8002 Braxton Woodring Fruitport, MI 5 4 17
5 15 KTM 8030 Levi Newenhouse Wayland, MI 4 6 16
6 22 YAM 8233 Levi Luce Ravenna, MI 7 5 15
7 42 YAM 8036 Canner Frazer Wayland, MI 6 7 14
8 15/ YAM 8878 Zayden Bergsma Grand Rapids, MI 8 9 13
9 18 YAM 8126 Colten Eisenhart Marcellus, MI 10 8 12
10 1/ YAM 8865 Tucker Kerkstra Zeeland, MI 9 10 11
Race Results Race: 24
Printed: 11:07 pm
Women 4-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 714 KTM 8216 Kyleigh Ruhl Berrien Spgs, MI 1 1 20
2 450 KTM 8254 Saydie Vanderlind Sparta, MI 3 2 19
3 38 KTM 8334 Kendall Veltkamp Casnovia, MI 2 3 18
4 17 YAM 8754 Keiauna Rhodes Marcellus, MI 4 4 17
5 7 KTM 8342 Olivia Vanderlind Sparta, MI 5 5 16
6 05 KTM 8854 Macey Mernes Holland, MI 6 6 15
DNF 100 KTM 8863 Leah Vanorder Allendale, MI DNF DNS
Race Results Race: 26
Printed: 11:07 pm
Women 12 & Up
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 51 KAW 8893 Bree Scheltema Caledonia, MI 1 1 20
2 7 YAM 8099 Jozee Compeau Ludington, MI 2 3 19
3 46 HON 8100 Emmily Wadkins Ravenna, MI 3 5 18
4 735 HON 8400 Ashley Vaughn Saranac, MI 5 4 17
5 33 KAW 8117 Emmalee Sanders Hastings, MI 8 2 16
6 201 KTM 8796 Sydney Munoz Scottville, MI 4 6 15
7 707 KAW 8931 Sydney Plath Nunica, MI 7 7 14
8 5 YAM 8590 Jennifer Osbeck Wyoming, MI 6 8 13
Race Results Race: 27
Printed: 11:07 pm
65 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 KTM 8315 Brody Miller Fremont, MI 2 1 20
2 47 KTM 8522 Troy Jones Olivet, MI 1 2 19
3 989 KTM 8075 Aiden Natividad Dorr, MI 5 3 18
4 11 KTM 8066 Colt Bonstell Holland, MI 4 4 17
5 411 KAW 8009 Krue Semlow Spring Lake, MI 3 5 16
6 11/ KTM 8065 Levi Chapman Ludington, MI 6 6 15
7 303 KTM 8121 Landon Lodholtz Muskegon, MI 7 7 14
8 44 KAW 8115 Ty James Mccormick Montague, MI 11 8 13
9 726 KAW 8238 Damon Eberly Nashville, MI 10 9 12
10 35 KTM 8606 Tayden Coons Muskegon, MI 8 11 11
11 34 KAW 8512 Brycen Block Dorr, MI 15 10 10
12 001 KAW 8384 Carson Helder Zeeland, MI 12 13 9
13 200 SUZ 8086 Chase Buter Kentwood, MI 14 12 8
14 610 KTM 8134 Aiden Canfield Eaton Rapids, MI 13 14 7
15 530 KAW 8625 Cason Diemer Holland, MI 9 DNF 6
Race Results Race: 28
Printed: 11:07 pm
250 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 631 KAW 8035 Jordan Friedrich Dorr, MI 2 1 20
2 86 KTM 8866 Caleb Carter Leicester, NC 3 2 19
3 900 KAW 8001 Randy Woodring Fruitport, MI 1 4 18
4 955 KAW 8027 Mikey Smith Muskego, MI 4 3 17
5 2 KAW 8123 Mike Tomanek Wyoming, MI 5 5 16
6 038 SUZ 8325 Shane Larsen Grand Rapids, MI 6 6 15
7 953 YAM 8455 Luke Lesert Middleville, MI DNF 7 14
250 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 881 HON 8179 Seth Leutzinger Greenville, MI 1 1 20
2 81 YAM 8120 Jamie Steffes Jr White Cloud, MI 3 2 19
3 31 KAW 8132 Adam Jongsma Byron Center, MI 2 DNF 18
4 519 HON 8056 Zach Payne Walkerville, MI 4 DNF 17
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com