Powers Page 1 of 1
SJO PRODUCTIONS
08/25/2018
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 04:05 pm
Quad Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 72 Unk 8063 Jamie Steffes White Cloud, MI 3 1
2 4 YAM 8004 Kevin Lockery Newaygo, MI 2 2
3 383 HON 8661 Aj Austin Sunfield, MI 1 3
4 3 HON 8186 Brooke Schneider Ludington, Mi 49431, 4 4
5 19 Unk 8016 Alex Easton Muskegon, MI 5 5
Quad Advance
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 416 YAM 8102 Brad Dirkse West Olive, MI 1 1
2 915 YAM 8022 Shawn Oleary Wyoming, MI 2 2
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 04:05 pm
Open C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 01 KAW 8011 Charlie Zweedyk Muskegon, MI 2 1
2 048 KAW 8958 Ryan Barber Stanton, MI 1 4
3 167 KAW 8124 Brian Playter Hudsonville, MI 4 2
4 204 YAM 8143 Chris Yenchar Holt, MI 3 3
5 101 HON 8464 Jason Moore Jackson, MI 5 5
DNF 69 HON 8414 Evan Hedlund Lowell, MI DNF DNS
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 04:05 pm
50 4-8 Sr.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 11 COB 8066 Colt Bonstell Holland, MI 1 1
2 38 KTM 8074 Trevor Veltkamp Casnovia, MI 2 3
3 610 COB 8134 Aiden Canfield Eaton Rapids, MI 4 2
4 5 KTM 8064 Brock Chapman Ludington, MI 3 4
5 7 KTM 8188 Wade Vanderlind Sparta, MI 5 5
6 11/ KTM 8633 Barrett Wethington Big Rapids, MI 7 6
7 14 KTM 8204 Urijah Perow Saranac, MI 6 7
50 SS 7-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 18 YAM 8146 Zoey Smith Twin Lake, MI 1 1
2 100 HON 8260 Wyatt Spitzley Sunfirld, MI 2 3
3 17 YAM 8754 Keiauna Rhodes Marcellus, MI 5 2
4 84 YAM 8206 Emma Myers Breckenridge, MI 3 4
5 522 YAM 8029 Rylee Bliss Muskegon, MI 4 5
6 77 HON 8769 Jaydo Hancock Muskegon, MI 6 6
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 04:05 pm
250 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 900 KAW 8001 Randy Woodring Fruitport, MI 1 1
2 86 KTM 8866 Caleb Carter Leicester, NC 2 2
3 038 SUZ 8325 Shane Larsen Grand Rapids, MI 3 3
250 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 144 KAW 8959 Riley Scholten Fennville, MI 2 1
2 881 HON 8179 Seth Leutzinger Greenville, MI 1 2
3 351 HON 8067 James Morrison Potterville, MI 3 3
4 81 YAM 8120 Jamie Steffes Jr White Cloud, MI 5 4
5 519 HON 8056 Zach Payne Walkerville, MI 4 5
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 04:05 pm
85 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 426 KTM 8114 Jaden Brown Hudsonville, MI 1 1
2 535 KAW 8089 Aiden Sitzer Middleville, MI 4 2
3 20 KTM 8279 Mark Adkins Eaton Rapids, MI 5 3
4 68 YAM 8103 Mike Hazekamp Muskegon, MI 3 6
5 41 HON 8050 Derick Stebleton Eaton Rapids, MI 6 4
6 115 KTM 8110 Zane Leutzinger Greenville, MI 7 5
7 808 KAW 86380 Keenen Kubiak Saranac, MI 9 7
8 100 KAW 00000 Maxx Powers Fremont, MI 8 9
9 304 YAM 8398 Damon Lalonde Oxford, MI 10 8
10 6 KAW 8082 Peyton Block Conklin, MI 2 DNF
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 04:05 pm
Mini Open
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 47 KTM 8522 Troy Jones Olivet, MI 2 1
2 8 KTM 8037 Jadin Bailey Grant, MI 4 2
3 265 YAM 8302 Luke Stanton Conklin, MI 3 5
4 267 HSK 8049 Caden Eckert Belmont, MI 5 4
5 11 KTM 8066 Colt Bonstell Holland, MI 9 3
6 93 KAW 8235 Cohen Hautau Middleville, MI 6 8
7 5 KAW 8336 Deegan Stanton Conklin, MI 8 7
8 34 KAW 8512 Brycen Block Dorr, MI 10 6
9 11/ KTM 8065 Levi Chapman Ludington, MI 7 10
10 35 KTM 8606 Tayden Coons Muskegon, MI 11 9
11 678 COB 8242 Peyton Street Marcellus, MI 1 DSQ
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 04:05 pm
25+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 22 YAM 8085 Brian Buter Kentwood, MI 1 1
2 79 KTM 8060 Danny Baird Lowell, MI 2 2
30+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 682 HON 8407 Addison Mock Eaton Rapids, MI 1 1
35+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 90 YAM 8641 Matt Needham Kalamazoo, MI 1 1
2 621 SUZ 8275 Mike Mosher Grand Ledge, MI 2 2
3 617 YAM 8048 Terance Dupont Hudsonville, MI 3 3
125 2 Stroke
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 17 YAM 8003 Trever Wahr Fruitport, MI 1 1
2 43 YAM 8129 Preston Ricker Cedar Spgs, MI 2 2
3 516 YAM 8181 Dylan Devault Cedar Spgs, MI 3 3
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 04:05 pm
Quad 50 Stock
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 Unk 8142 Tanner Reynolds Bellevue, MI 1 1
2 00 Unk 8385 Justice Debruin Sand Lake, MI 2 2
3 7 Unk 8090 Cruz Case Graun, MI 3 4
4 111 YAM 8360 Breckon Millar West Olive, MI 5 3
5 76 Unk 8846 Alexis Thorpe West Branch, MI 4 5
6 83 Unk 8828 Emery Gruppen West Olive, MI 7 6
7 21 Unk 8634 Taytum Rickert White Cloud, MI 6 7
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 04:05 pm
85 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 27 KTM 8087 Travis Becker Grand Rapids, MI 1 1
2 265 YAM 8302 Luke Stanton Conklin, MI 2 2
3 267 HSK 8049 Caden Eckert Belmont, MI 4 3
4 78 YAM 8242 Peyton Street Marcellus, MI 3 5
5 09 HON 8084 Byron Buter Kentwood, MI 5 4
85 12-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 627 KAW 8323 Max Visscher Kalamazoo, MI 1 1
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 04:05 pm
50 SS 4-6
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 15 HON 8609 Dayton Eberly Nashville, MI 2 1
2 30 YAM 8203 Cole Freeman Lowell, MI 6 2
3 553 HON 8660 Carter Castilla Dansville, MI 4 5
4 42 YAM 8036 Canner Frazer Wayland, MI 3 7
5 22 YAM 8233 Levi Luce Ravenna, MI 8 3
6 215 YAM 8030 Levi Newenhouse Wayland, MI 1 10
7 409 YAM 8044 Justin Boyden Muskegon, MI 7 6
8 73 YAM 8368 Levi Zimmer Marne, MI 5 8
9 90 YAM 8002 Braxton Woodring Fruitport, MI 11 4
10 183 HON 8311 Atley Mock Eaton Rapids, MI 10 9
11 11 HON 8356 Jaxon Burns Muskegon, MI 9 13
12 90/ YAM 8640 Fisher Needham Kalamazoo, MI 13 11
13 7 YAM 8355 Myles Lipka Montague, MI 12 12
14 11/ YAM 8829 Hadley Gruppen Westolive, MI 14 14
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 04:05 pm
14-24
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 86 KTM 8866 Caleb Carter Leicester, NC 1 1
2 17 YAM 8003 Trever Wahr Fruitport, MI 3 3
3 483 YAM 8830 Nick Wickerham Belding, MI 6 2
4 12 KAW 8088 Zachary Mazurek Eaton Rapids, MI 4 4
5 955 KAW 8027 Mikey Smith Muskego, MI 2 7
6 144 KAW 8959 Riley Scholten Fennville, MI 5 5
7 519 HON 8056 Zach Payne Walkerville, MI 8 6
8 5 SUZ 8314 Josh Mosher Grand Legdge, MI 9 8
9 656 KAW 8052 Wyatt Cooper Eaton Rapids, MI 10 9
10 917 KAW 8189 Aj Kurek Norton Shores, MI 7 DNF
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 04:05 pm
65 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 47 KTM 8522 Troy Jones Olivet, MI 1 1
2 11 KTM 8066 Colt Bonstell Holland, MI 2 2
3 11/ KTM 8065 Levi Chapman Ludington, MI 3 3
4 34 KAW 8512 Brycen Block Dorr, MI 4 4
5 001 KAW 8384 Carson Helder Zeeland, MI 6 5
6 35 KTM 8606 Tayden Coons Muskegon, MI 7 6
7 726 KAW 8238 Damon Eberly Nashville, MI 5 10
8 200 SUZ 8086 Chase Buter Kentwood, MI 10 7
9 717 KAW 8040 Austin Vandiver Charlotte, MI 9 8
10 610 KTM 8134 Aiden Canfield Eaton Rapids, MI 8 9
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 04:05 pm
Quad 105 2 Stroke/Production
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 5 Unk 8068 Landon Wallace Cedar Springs, MI 1 1
Quad 90 2 Stroke/Stock
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 2 Unk 8890 Parker Teunis Byron Center, MI 1 2
2 14 Unk 8398 Damon Lalonde Oxford, MI 3 1
3 09 Unk 8101 Addison Dirkse West Olive, MI 2 4
4 6 Unk 8187 Kenadi Stevens Coopersville, MI 4 3
Quad 105 2 Stroke/Super Mini
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 12 HON 8279 Mark Adkins Eaton Rapids, MI 1 1
2 65 Unk 8062 Jaaron Steffes White Cloud, MI 2 2
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 04:05 pm
Lites Jr. 12-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 17 YAM 8003 Trever Wahr Fruitport, MI 1 1
2 12 KAW 8088 Zachary Mazurek Eaton Rapids, MI 3 2
3 43 YAM 8129 Preston Ricker Cedar Spgs, MI 5 3
4 144 KAW 8959 Riley Scholten Fennville, MI 4 4
5 24 YAM 8051 Garrett Stebleton Eaton Rapids, MI 6 5
6 516 YAM 8181 Dylan Devault Cedar Spgs, MI 7 6
7 7 YAM 8099 Jozee Compeau Ludington, MI 8 7
8 33 KAW 8117 Emmalee Sanders Hastings, MI 9 8
9 46 HON 8100 Emmily Wadkins Ravenna, MI 11 9
10 656 KAW 8052 Wyatt Cooper Eaton Rapids, MI 12 10
11 917 KAW 8189 Aj Kurek Norton Shores, MI 2 DNS
12 627 KAW 8323 Max Visscher Kalamazoo, MI 10 DNS
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 04:05 pm
50 Sport 4-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 5 KTM 8064 Brock Chapman Ludington, MI 1 1
2 18 KTM 8146 Zoey Smith Twin Lake, MI 2 2
3 4 KTM 8793 Gage Holton Big Rapids, MI 3 4
4 15 KTM 8030 Levi Newenhouse Wayland, MI 4 5
5 22 YAM 8233 Levi Luce Ravenna, MI 7 3
6 42 YAM 8036 Canner Frazer Wayland, MI 5 7
7 90 YAM 8002 Braxton Woodring Fruitport, MI 8 6
8 100 HON 8260 Wyatt Spitzley Sunfirld, MI 6 8
9 11 HON 8356 Jaxon Burns Muskegon, MI 10 9
10 183 HON 8311 Atley Mock Eaton Rapids, MI 9 10
11 11/ HON 8831 Brady Smith Hudsonville, MI 12 11
12 7 YAM 8355 Myles Lipka Montague, MI 11 12
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 04:05 pm
65 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 8 KTM 8037 Jadin Bailey Grant, MI 1 1
2 267 HSK 8049 Caden Eckert Belmont, MI 2 2
3 5 KAW 8336 Deegan Stanton Conklin, MI 4 3
4 20 KAW 8279 Mark Adkins Eaton Rapids, MI 5 4
5 643 KAW 8406 Carter Dykstra Middleville, MI 7 5
6 93 KAW 8235 Cohen Hautau Middleville, MI 3 DNF
7 14 KTM 8398 Damon Lalonde Oxford, MI 6 DNS
DNF 678 COB 8242 Peyton Street Marcellus, MI DNF DNS
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 04:05 pm
Super Mini
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 24 HON 8051 Garrett Stebleton Eaton Rapids, MI 1 1
2 426 KTM 8114 Jaden Brown Hudsonville, MI 5 3
3 34 HON 8263 Trey Vasquez Saranac, MI 8 2
4 535 KAW 8089 Aiden Sitzer Middleville, MI 6 4
5 46 HON 8100 Emmily Wadkins Ravenna, MI 4 6
6 41 HON 8050 Derick Stebleton Eaton Rapids, MI 7 5
7 880 KAW 8639 Hunter Needham Kalamazoo, MI 2 DNS
8 627 KAW 8323 Max Visscher Kalamazoo, MI 3 DNS
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 04:05 pm
Quad 70 Production
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 72 Unk 8207 Marek Myers Breckenridge, MI 1 1
2 7 Unk 8090 Cruz Case Graun, MI 2 2
Quad 50 Production
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 Unk 8142 Tanner Reynolds Bellevue, MI 1 1
2 2 Unk 8113 Casen Rupe Fruitport, MI 3 3
3 124 Unk 8637 Colby Ray Stanwood, MI 5 2
4 00 Unk 8385 Justice Debruin Sand Lake, MI 4 4
5 73 Unk 8368 Levi Zimmer Marne, MI 2 DNF
Race Results Race: 19
Printed: 04:05 pm
Open D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 868 HON 8401 Rory Vaughn Saranac, MI 2 1
2 525 HON 8172 Jarrett Norwick Muskegon, MI 1 3
3 174 HON 8636 Paul Pachulski Belding, MI 3 2
4 14 HON 8170 Seth Spoelman Ravenna, MI 4 4
Trail 12-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 6 YAM 8082 Peyton Block Conklin, MI 1 1
2 68 YAM 8103 Mike Hazekamp Muskegon, MI 3 2
3 808 KAW 86380 Keenen Kubiak Saranac, MI 5 3
4 509 SUZ 8151 Ethan Frazer Wayland, MI 4 4
5 880 KAW 8639 Hunter Needham Kalamazoo, MI 2 DNF
Race Results Race: 20
Printed: 04:05 pm
Women 12 & Up
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 7 YAM 8099 Jozee Compeau Ludington, MI 1 1
2 46 HON 8100 Emmily Wadkins Ravenna, MI 2 2
3 735 HON 8400 Ashley Vaughn Saranac, MI 3 3
4 201 KTM 8796 Sydney Munoz Scottville, MI 4 4
5 33 KAW 8117 Emmalee Sanders Hastings, MI 5 5
6 367 HON 8635 Kallie Pachulski Belding, MI 6 6
Race Results Race: 21
Printed: 04:05 pm
Trail 4-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 563 KAW 8028 Joey Witherspoon Muskegon, MI 1 1
2 304 KAW 8105 Dalten Cooper Eaton Rapids, MI 2 2
3 36 KAW 8173 Luke Noah Lowell, MI 3 3
4 812 KAW 8106 Travis Edwards Eaton Rapids, MI 4 4
5 125 YAM 8041 Rylee Howell` Charlotte, MI 5 5
Women 4-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 38 KTM 8334 Kendall Veltkamp Casnovia, MI 1 1
2 450 KTM 8254 Saydie Vanderlind Sparta, MI 3 2
3 17 YAM 8754 Keiauna Rhodes Marcellus, MI 2 3
Race Results Race: 22
Printed: 04:05 pm
250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 97 YAM 8239 Koner Eberly Nashville, MI 1 1
2 15 YAM 8883 Aaron Lutterlok Trufant, MI 2 3
3 590 SUZ 8144 Ricky Coons Twin Lake, MI 5 2
4 238 YAM 8570 Kyle Haverdink Holland, MI 3 4
5 167 KAW 8124 Brian Playter Hudsonville, MI 4 5
6 101 HON 8464 Jason Moore Jackson, MI 6 6
DNF 72 YAM 8323 Max Visscher Kalamazoo, MI DNF DNS
Race Results Race: 23
Printed: 04:05 pm
Open A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 900 KAW 8001 Randy Woodring Fruitport, MI 1 1
2 86 KTM 8866 Caleb Carter Leicester, NC 3 2
3 955 KAW 8027 Mikey Smith Muskego, MI 2 3
4 038 SUZ 8325 Shane Larsen Grand Rapids, MI 4 4
Open B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 881 HON 8179 Seth Leutzinger Greenville, MI 1 1
2 985 YAM 8884 Justin Smith Greenville, MI 2 2
3 81 YAM 8120 Jamie Steffes Jr White Cloud, MI 3 3
4 483 YAM 8830 Nick Wickerham Belding, MI 4 4
5 79 KTM 8060 Danny Baird Lowell, MI 5 5
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com