Powers Page 1 of 1
SJO Productions
08/03/2018
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 09:58 pm
Quad Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 18 HON 8758 Kyle Manning Hartford, MI 1 1
2 123 YAM 8994 Edward Mozader Edwardsburg, MI 2 2
Quad Advance
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 416 YAM 8102 Brad Dirkse West Olive, MI 1 1
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 09:58 pm
Open C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 662 KTM 8747 Chase Fenner Granger, IN 1 2
2 163 HON 8734 Hank Kujawa Niles, MI 5 1
3 643 HON 8405 Josh Dykstra Middleville, MI 2 5
4 167 KAW 8124 Brian Playter Hudsonville, MI 6 3
5 1 KAW 8199 Quinton Childs Watervliet, MI 4 7
6 6 KAW 8999 Rickey Dokey Niles, MI 8 6
7 111 HON 8976 Brenden Calahan Eau Claire, MI 12 4
8 34 HON 8735 Jake Sachman Mishawaka, IN 7 9
9 101 HON 8464 Jason Moore Jackson, MI 3 14
10 26 KAW 8550 Michael Wagoner Buchanan, MI 9 11
11 317 KAW 8539 James Lewis Mishawaka, IN 11 12
12 7 HON 8726 Devin Ott Buchanan, MI 15 10
13 831 YAM 8998 Tyler Sachman Mishawaka, IN 10 16
14 622 YAM 8733 David Frazier Ocseola, IN 14 13
15 336 HON 8282 Mathew Cox Niles, MI DNF 8
16 112 HON 8736 Devan Shipley Dowagiac, MI 13 15
17 171 YAM 8461 Ty Hawkins Marshall, MI DNF 17
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 09:58 pm
85 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 5 KAW 8997 Cainen Irwin Niles, MI 1 1
2 684 KAW 8729 Ethan Adamczyk Niles, MI 3 2
3 535 KAW 8089 Aiden Sitzer Middleville, MI 5 3
4 619 HON 8743 Collin Smoots Portage, MI 4 7
5 68 YAM 8103 Mike Hazekamp Muskegon, MI 7 5
6 627 KAW 8756 Mason Visscher Kalamazoo, MI 6 6
7 26 KAW 8727 Aj Moore Niles, MI DNF 8
8 723 KAW 8755 Elijah Darda Baroda, MI 2 DNS
9 3 HON 8761 Dylan Clements Elkhart, IN DNS 4
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 09:58 pm
250 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 631 KAW 8035 Jordan Friedrich Dorr, MI 1 1
2 599 KTM 8737 Ronnie Hapner Nappanee, IN 2 2
3 038 SUZ 8325 Shane Larsen Grand Rapids, MI 3 4
4 643 YAM 8972 Conrad Stilwell Niles, MI 5 3
5 128 HON 8975 Ray Barnes Niles, MI 4 5
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 09:58 pm
50 SS 7-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 44 HON 8115 Ty James Mccormick Montague, MI 1 1
2 522 YAM 8029 Rylee Bliss Muskegon, MI 2 2
3 11 HON 8753 Banaiah Darda Baroda, MI 4 3
4 17 YAM 8754 Keiauna Rhodes Marcellus, MI 3 4
50 SS 4-6
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 15 HON 8609 Dayton Eberly Nashville, MI 1 1
2 215 YAM 8030 Levi Newenhouse Wayland, MI 3 2
3 18 YAM 8126 Colten Eisenhart Marcellus, MI 2 3
4 42 YAM 8036 Canner Frazer Wayland, MI 4 4
5 77 YAM 8540 Carter Jones Elkhart, IN 6 5
6 593 YAM 8072 Colt Bliss Muskegon, MI 5 6
7 94 YAM 8749 Bentlee Gibson Sturgis, MI 7 7
8 21 YAM 8284 Landen Eisenhart Marcellus, MI 8 8
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 09:58 pm
250 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 410 YAM 8507 Elliott Vankampen Zeeland, MI 1 1
2 219 YAM 8718 Jonathon Doane Buchanon, MI 5 2
3 5 KAW 8996 Bryce Irwin Niles, MI 3 4
4 095 YAM 8760 Stephen Persing Jr Mendon, MI 2 6
5 898 YAM 8699 Isaiah Silverthorn Dowagiac, MI 8 3
6 72 YAM 8740 Shelby Evans Stevensville, MI 4 7
7 20 SUZ 8332 Triston Mccarty Buchanan, MI 7 5
8 6 HON 8505 Trentyn Roelofs Cedar Springs, MI 6 8
9 087 KAW 8730 Gage Barker Niles, MI 10 9
10 684 KTM 8741 Oliver Morris Niles, MI 9 10
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 09:58 pm
Mini Open
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 8 KTM 8037 Jadin Bailey Grant, MI 2 1
2 678 COB 8242 Peyton Street Marcellus, MI 1 2
3 47 KTM 8522 Troy Jones Olivet, MI 3 3
4 267 HSK 8049 Caden Eckert Belmont, MI 4 4
5 874 KAW 8192 Scott Scharnowske Stevensville, MI 6 5
6 20 KAW 8065 Levi Chapman Ludington, MI 7 6
7 36 KTM 8549 Joseph Lundgren Cassopolis, MI 5 10
8 717 KAW 8040 Austin Vandiver Charlotte, MI 11 7
9 530 KAW 8625 Cason Diemer Holland, MI 10 8
10 194 KTM 8285 Braylon Gearhart Elkhart, IN 9 9
11 928 KAW 8742 Nolan Smoots Portage, MI 8 DNF
12 1 KTM 8746 Jaiden Ranney Sturgis, MI DNS 11
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 09:58 pm
50 Sport 4-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 44 HON 8115 Ty James Mccormick Montague, MI 2 1
2 5 KTM 8064 Brock Chapman Ludington, MI 1 2
3 42 YAM 8036 Canner Frazer Wayland, MI 3 3
4 215 YAM 8030 Levi Newenhouse Wayland, MI 5 5
5 18 YAM 8126 Colten Eisenhart Marcellus, MI 7 4
6 47 KTM 8738 Whitney Lux Mendon, MI 4 7
7 327 COB 8984 Connor Gruza Cass, MI 6 6
Women 4-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 714 KTM 8216 Kyleigh Ruhl Berrien Spgs, MI 1 1
2 4 KAW 8254 Saydie Vanderlind Sparta, MI 2 2
3 17 YAM 8754 Keiauna Rhodes Marcellus, MI 3 3
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 09:58 pm
25+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 631 KAW 8035 Jordan Friedrich Dorr, MI 1 1
2 038 SUZ 8325 Shane Larsen Grand Rapids, MI 2 2
3 799 HON 8995 Richie Mead Niles, MI 3 3
4 831 YAM 8998 Tyler Sachman Mishawaka, IN 4 4
Lites Jr. 12-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 410 YAM 8507 Elliott Vankampen Zeeland, MI 1 1
2 62 SUZ 8148 Brandon Robinson Plainwell, MI 2 3
3 537 KTM 8701 Dominic Felty Mishawaha, IN 3 4
4 6 HON 8505 Trentyn Roelofs Cedar Springs, MI 7 2
5 25 KTM 8058 Cody Price Wyoming, MI 4 6
6 46 HON 8100 Emmily Wadkins Ravenna, MI 6 5
7 627 KAW 8323 Max Visscher Kalamazoo, MI 5 7
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 09:58 pm
Open D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 61 HON 8548 Jackson Lambert Osceola, IN 2 1
2 384 YAM 8750 Tyler Lalonde Stevensville, MI 3 2
3 x HON 8993 Chris Harris Edwardsburg, MI 1 4
4 70 SUZ 8205 Jack Bradley Dansville, MI 4 3
DNF 220 KAW 8732 Justin Wagers Elkhart, IN DNF DNS
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 09:58 pm
65 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 678 COB 8242 Peyton Street Marcellus, MI 1 1
2 8 KTM 8037 Jadin Bailey Grant, MI 2 2
3 714 KTM 8216 Kyleigh Ruhl Berrien Spgs, MI 3 3
4 267 HSK 8049 Caden Eckert Belmont, MI 4 4
5 874 KAW 8192 Scott Scharnowske Stevensville, MI 7 5
6 194 KTM 8285 Braylon Gearhart Elkhart, IN 8 6
7 36 KTM 8549 Joseph Lundgren Cassopolis, MI 5 10
8 643 KAW 8406 Carter Dykstra Middleville, MI 9 8
9 605 KAW 8985 Caden Purdon Cassopolis, MI 10 9
10 928 KAW 8742 Nolan Smoots Portage, MI 6 DNS
11 1 KTM 8746 Jaiden Ranney Sturgis, MI DNS 7
DNS 13 KAW 8744 Cameron Purdon Middlebury, IN DNS DNS
DNS 828 KAW 8696 Blaze Kiper Edwardsburg, MI DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 09:58 pm
Quad 70 Stock
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 11 YAM 7557 Maddix Purdon Cass, MI 1 1
Quad 50 Stock
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 Unk 8142 Tanner Reynolds Bellevue, MI 1 1
2 7 Unk 8090 Cruz Case Graun, MI 2 2
3 19 Unk 8983 Paxton Gruza Cass, MI 3 3
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 09:58 pm
14-24
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 410 YAM 8507 Elliott Vankampen Zeeland, MI 1 1
2 6 HON 8505 Trentyn Roelofs Cedar Springs, MI 2 2
30+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 038 SUZ 8325 Shane Larsen Grand Rapids, MI 1 1
2 610 SUZ 8531 Chad Keeton Niles, MI 2 2
3 779 HON 8703 Alex Benner Niles, MI 3 3
4 77 KTM 8597 Matt Jones Elkhart, IN 4 4
35+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 21 SUZ 8511 Evan Bennehoff Mason, MI 1 1
2 621 HON 8275 Mike Mosher Grand Ledge, MI 2 2
3 617 YAM 8048 Terance Dupont Hudsonville, MI 3 DNS
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 09:58 pm
Super Mini
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 537 KTM 8701 Dominic Felty Mishawaha, IN 1 1
2 627 KAW 8323 Max Visscher Kalamazoo, MI 2 2
3 619 HON 8743 Collin Smoots Portage, MI 3 3
4 535 KAW 8089 Aiden Sitzer Middleville, MI 4 4
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 09:58 pm
50 4-8 Sr.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 610 COB 8134 Aiden Canfield Eaton Rapids, MI 1 1
2 989 KTM 8075 Aiden Natividad Dorr, MI 3 2
3 11 COB 8066 Colt Bonstell Holland, MI 2 3
4 44 KTM 8115 Ty James Mccormick Montague, MI 5 4
5 5 KTM 8064 Brock Chapman Ludington, MI 6 5
6 728 KTM 8217 Raedyn Ruhl Berrien Springs, MI 4 8
7 259 COB 8542 Landon Keeton Niles, MI 7 6
8 131 KTM 8188 Wade Vanderlind Sparta, MI 8 7
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 09:58 pm
Quad 90 2 Stroke/Stock
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4/ Unk 8985 Caden Purdon Cassopolis, MI 2 1
2 09 Unk 8101 Addison Dirkse West Olive, MI 1 2
3 13 KAW 8744 Cameron Purdon Middlebury, IN 3 3
4 10 Unk 8698 Liam Dominiak Cassopolis, MI 4 4
Quad 50 Production
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 212 Unk 8700 Jesse Baber South Bend, IN 1 1
2 4 Unk 8142 Tanner Reynolds Bellevue, MI 2 2
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 09:58 pm
Trail 12-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 71 HON 8751 Mason Petzke Baroda, MI 2 1
2 5 YAM 8757 Elijah Cobe Benton Harbor, MI 1 3
3 68 YAM 8103 Mike Hazekamp Muskegon, MI 4 2
4 59 SUZ 8510 Hoyt Bennehoff Mason, MI 3 4
Trail 4-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 728 SUZ 8217 Raedyn Ruhl Berrien Springs, MI 1 1
2 14 KAW 8728 Carson Wayne Moore Niles, MI 2 2
3 125 YAM 8041 Rylee Howell` Charlotte, MI 3 3
DNF 828 KAW 8696 Blaze Kiper Edwardsburg, MI DNF DNS
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 09:58 pm
125 2 Stroke
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 72 YAM 8740 Shelby Evans Stevensville, MI 1 1
2 25 KTM 8058 Cody Price Wyoming, MI 2 2
3 854 KAW 8357 Mac Block Kalamazoo, MI 3 3
4 143 HSK 8745 Justin Teague Elkhart, IN 4 7
5 x KTM 8739 Kyle Frese Stevensville, MI 8 4
6 7 HON 8726 Devin Ott Buchanan, MI 7 5
7 246 KAW 8731 Cole Krupp Edwardsburg, MI 6 6
8 4 HON 9000 Alexander Perrin Niles, MI 5 DNF
Women 12 & Up
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 33 KAW 8117 Emmalee Sanders Hastings, MI 1 1
2 46 HON 8100 Emmily Wadkins Ravenna, MI 2 2
3 600 YAM 8716 Aubrey Mccombs Niles, MI 3 3
Race Results Race: 19
Printed: 09:58 pm
Open B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 095 YAM 8760 Stephen Persing Jr Mendon, MI 1 1
2 20 SUZ 8332 Triston Mccarty Buchanan, MI 3 2
3 898 YAM 8699 Isaiah Silverthorn Dowagiac, MI 5 3
4 610 SUZ 8531 Chad Keeton Niles, MI 4 4
5 087 KAW 8730 Gage Barker Niles, MI 6 5
6 219 YAM 8718 Jonathon Doane Buchanon, MI 2 DNF
DNF 192 HON 8748 Wyatt Locke Cassopolis, MI DNF DNS
DNS 684 KTM 8741 Oliver Morris Niles, MI DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 20
Printed: 09:58 pm
65 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 47 KTM 8522 Troy Jones Olivet, MI 1 1
2 11 KTM 8066 Colt Bonstell Holland, MI 2 2
3 989 KTM 8075 Aiden Natividad Dorr, MI 3 3
4 726 KAW 8238 Damon Eberly Nashville, MI 5 4
5 541 KAW 8662 Steehl Eberly Lake Odessa, MI 4 5
6 717 KAW 8040 Austin Vandiver Charlotte, MI 7 6
7 39 YAM 8180 Chase Leadingham South Haven, MI 6 7
8 530 KAW 8625 Cason Diemer Holland, MI 9 8
9 9 SUZ 8752 Derek Petzke Baroda, MI 8 9
10 20 KAW 8065 Levi Chapman Ludington, MI 10 10
Race Results Race: 21
Printed: 09:58 pm
250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 167 KAW 8124 Brian Playter Hudsonville, MI 1 2
2 101 HON 8464 Jason Moore Jackson, MI 2 8
3 643 HON 8405 Josh Dykstra Middleville, MI 5 6
4 590 SUZ 8144 Ricky Coons Twin Lake, MI 4 7
5 111 HON 8976 Brenden Calahan Eau Claire, MI 10 3
6 723 KAW 8755 Elijah Darda Baroda, MI 8 5
7 6 KAW 8999 Rickey Dokey Niles, MI 11 4
8 854 KAW 8357 Mac Block Kalamazoo, MI 7 9
9 662 KTM 8747 Chase Fenner Granger, IN 16 1
10 22 SUZ 8978 Mike Hornus Benton Harbor, MI 9 12
11 34 HON 8735 Jake Sachman Mishawaka, IN 12 11
12 336 HON 8282 Mathew Cox Niles, MI 3 DNF
13 x HON 8994 Edward Mozader Edwardsburg, MI 6 19
14 29 KTM 8149 Ryan Robinson Plainwell, MI 19 10
15 143 HSK 8745 Justin Teague Elkhart, IN 13 17
16 69 YAM 8365 Cole Visscher Kalamazoo, MI 18 13
17 3 SUZ 8979 Brian Hornus Benton Harbor, MI 17 14
18 246 KAW 8731 Cole Krupp Edwardsburg, MI 15 18
19 317 KAW 8539 James Lewis Mishawaka, IN 21 15
20 171 YAM 8461 Ty Hawkins Marshall, MI 20 16
21 1 KAW 8199 Quinton Childs Watervliet, MI 14 DNS
Race Results Race: 22
Printed: 09:58 pm
Quad 105 2 Stroke/Production
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 216 YAM 8076 Alex Natividad Dorr, MI 1 1
2 5 Unk 8068 Landon Wallace Cedar Springs, MI 2 2
Quad 70 Production
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 212 Unk 8700 Jesse Baber South Bend, IN 1 1
2 7 Unk 8090 Cruz Case Graun, MI 2 2
Race Results Race: 23
Printed: 09:58 pm
85 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 78 YAM 8242 Peyton Street Marcellus, MI 1 1
2 8 YAM 8037 Jadin Bailey Grant, MI 2 2
3 267 HSK 8049 Caden Eckert Belmont, MI 4 3
4 324 SUZ 7309 Douglas Hornus Benton Harbor, MI 3 4
85 12-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 537 KTM 8701 Dominic Felty Mishawaha, IN 1 1
Race Results Race: 24
Printed: 09:58 pm
Open A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 631 KAW 8035 Jordan Friedrich Dorr, MI 1 1
2 038 SUZ 8325 Shane Larsen Grand Rapids, MI 3 2
3 643 YAM 8972 Conrad Stilwell Niles, MI 2 5
4 128 HON 8975 Ray Barnes Niles, MI 5 3
5 599 KTM 8737 Ronnie Hapner Nappanee, IN 4 4
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com