Powers Page 1 of 1
SJO Productions
08/04/2018
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 07:48 pm
Quad Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 383 HON 8661 Aj Austin Sunfield, MI 3 1
2 4 YAM 8004 Kevin Lockery Newaygo, MI 2 3
3 130 YAM 8518 Anika Scheltema Byron Center, MI 1 4
4 725 SUZ 8387 Kyle Alexander Muskegon, MI 4 2
5 3 HON 8186 Brooke Schneider Ludington, Mi 49431, 5 5
6 19 Unk 8016 Alex Easton Muskegon, MI 6 6
Quad Advance
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 416 YAM 8102 Brad Dirkse West Olive, MI 1 1
2 221 KTM 8766 Josh Bouwkamp Grant, MI 2 2
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 07:48 pm
85 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 535 KAW 8089 Aiden Sitzer Middleville, MI 2 1
2 215 KAW 8300 Logan Rose Lowell, MI 3 2
3 68 YAM 8103 Mike Hazekamp Muskegon, MI 4 4
4 41 HON 8050 Derick Stebleton Eaton Rapids, MI 7 3
5 115 KTM 8110 Zane Leutzinger Greenville, MI 5 5
6 4 YAM 8768 Ray Hacker Shelby, MI 6 7
7 12 YAM 8171 Eli Bayes Spring Lake, MI 8 6
8 9 YAM 8782 Aiden Hacker Shelby, MI 1 DNF
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 07:48 pm
Open C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 29 KAW 8131 Spencer R. Kuperus Jenison, MI 1 1
2 809 HON 8239 Koner Eberly Nashville, MI 2 2
3 8 HON 8236 Dakota Fisher Grand Rapids, MI 3 3
4 104 KAW 8764 Triston Rubin Hesperia, MI 5 5
5 167 KAW 8124 Brian Playter Hudsonville, MI 4 6
6 01 KAW 8011 Charlie Zweedyk Muskegon, MI 7 4
7 78 HON 8337 Alex Landheer Hudsonville, MI 6 DNF
8 034 YAM 8541 Dylan Scalf Spring Lake, MI DNF 7
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 07:48 pm
50 4-8 Sr.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 610 COB 8134 Aiden Canfield Eaton Rapids, MI 1 1
2 38 KTM 8074 Trevor Veltkamp Casnovia, MI 3 3
3 44 KTM 8115 Ty James Mccormick Montague, MI 5 2
4 5 KTM 8064 Brock Chapman Ludington, MI 2 6
5 11 COB 8066 Colt Bonstell Holland, MI 7 4
6 728 KTM 8217 Raedyn Ruhl Berrien Springs, MI 6 5
7 22 KTM 8059 Cole Votsch Fruitport, MI 4 7
8 131 KTM 8188 Wade Vanderlind Sparta, MI 8 8
9 14 KTM 8204 Urijah Perow Saranac, MI 9 9
DNF 22/ KTM 8974 Adyn Brannam Muskegon, MI DNF DNS
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 07:48 pm
Open A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 900 KAW 8001 Randy Woodring Fruitport, MI 1 1
2 631 KAW 8035 Jordan Friedrich Dorr, MI 2 2
3 955 KAW 8027 Mikey Smith Muskego, MI 4 3
4 953 YAM 8455 Luke Lesert Middleville, MI 5 4
5 394 KAW 8123 Mike Tomanek Wyoming, MI 3 6
6 038 SUZ 8325 Shane Larsen Grand Rapids, MI 6 5
Open B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 881 HON 8179 Seth Leutzinger Greenville, MI 1 1
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 07:48 pm
Mini Open
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 KTM 8315 Brody Miller Fremont, MI 1 2
2 8 KTM 8037 Jadin Bailey Grant, MI 2 3
3 47 KTM 8522 Troy Jones Olivet, MI 5 1
4 267 HSK 8049 Caden Eckert Belmont, MI 3 4
5 44 KTM 8200 Seth Belmaez Muskegon, MI 6 5
6 678 COB 8242 Peyton Street Marcellus, MI 4 7
7 303 KTM 8121 Landon Lodholtz Muskegon, MI 8 6
8 45 HON 8078 Koltyn Alexander Muskegon, MI 7 9
9 20 KAW 8065 Levi Chapman Ludington, MI 9 8
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 07:48 pm
50 SS 7-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 44 HON 8115 Ty James Mccormick Montague, MI 1 1
2 4 YAM 8316 Mackenzie Miller Fremont, MI 2 2
3 18 YAM 8146 Zoey Smith Twin Lake, MI 3 3
4 100 HON 8260 Wyatt Spitzley Sunfirld, MI 5 4
5 522 YAM 8029 Rylee Bliss Muskegon, MI 4 6
6 17 YAM 8754 Keiauna Rhodes Marcellus, MI 6 5
7 77 HON 8769 Jaydo Hancock Muskegon, MI 7 7
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 07:48 pm
30+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 038 SUZ 8325 Shane Larsen Grand Rapids, MI 2 1
2 394 KAW 8123 Mike Tomanek Wyoming, MI 1 DNS
Lites Jr. 12-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 917 KAW 8189 Aj Kurek Norton Shores, MI 1 1
2 62 SUZ 8148 Brandon Robinson Plainwell, MI 2 2
3 33 KAW 8117 Emmalee Sanders Hastings, MI 5 3
4 29 KTM 8149 Ryan Robinson Plainwell, MI 4 4
5 25 KTM 8058 Cody Price Wyoming, MI 6 5
6 11 YAM 8081 Trevor Block Conklin, MI 3 8
7 46 KAW 8100 Emmily Wadkins Ravenna, MI 7 6
8 8 KAW 8571 Chase Thompson Caledonia, MI 8 7
DNF 410 YAM 8507 Elliott Vankampen Zeeland, MI DNF DNS
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 07:48 pm
65 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 47 KTM 8522 Troy Jones Olivet, MI 2 1
2 4 KTM 8315 Brody Miller Fremont, MI 1 2
3 11 KTM 8066 Colt Bonstell Holland, MI 3 3
4 303 KTM 8121 Landon Lodholtz Muskegon, MI 8 4
5 39 YAM 8180 Chase Leadingham South Haven, MI 6 6
6 541 KAW 8662 Steehl Eberly Lake Odessa, MI 5 7
7 20 KAW 8065 Levi Chapman Ludington, MI 4 8
8 411 KAW 8009 Krue Semlow Spring Lake, MI 9 5
9 726 KAW 8238 Damon Eberly Nashville, MI 7 9
65 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 8 KTM 8037 Jadin Bailey Grant, MI 1 1
2 714 KTM 8216 Kyleigh Ruhl Berrien Spgs, MI 3 2
3 267 HSK 8049 Caden Eckert Belmont, MI 4 3
4 678 COB 8242 Peyton Street Marcellus, MI 2 5
5 126 KAW 8299 Mason Rose Lowell, MI 6 4
6 44 KTM 8200 Seth Belmaez Muskegon, MI 5 6
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 07:48 pm
Open D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 510 YAM 8986 Brandon Fonkert Fruitport, MI 1 1
2 14 HON 8170 Seth Spoelman Ravenna, MI 2 2
3 130 YAM 8765 Dave Scheltema Byron Center, MI 5 3
4 25 KAW 8374 Kayce Colburn Spring Lake, MI 4 4
5 21 HON 8781 Reese Umphrey Fruitport, MI 3 5
6 525 HON 8172 Jarrett Norwick Muskegon, MI 6 6
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 07:48 pm
14-24
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 955 KAW 8027 Mikey Smith Muskego, MI 1 1
2 917 KAW 8189 Aj Kurek Norton Shores, MI 2 2
3 17 YAM 8097 Kollin Burrow Twin Lake, MI 3 3
4 8 HON 8236 Dakota Fisher Grand Rapids, MI 4 4
5 5 SUZ 8314 Josh Mosher Grand Legdge, MI 5 5
6 519 HON 8056 Zach Payne Walkerville, MI 6 6
DNS 410 YAM 8507 Elliott Vankampen Zeeland, MI DNS DNS
25+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 038 SUZ 8325 Shane Larsen Grand Rapids, MI 1 1
35+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 621 HON 8275 Mike Mosher Grand Ledge, MI 1 1
2 617 YAM 8048 Terance Dupont Hudsonville, MI 2 2
125 2 Stroke
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 25 KTM 8058 Cody Price Wyoming, MI 1 1
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 07:48 pm
Super Mini
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 8 KAW 8571 Chase Thompson Caledonia, MI 3 1
2 34 HON 8263 Trey Vasquez Saranac, MI 2 2
3 805 KTM 8538 Bryce Carlyle Ravenna, MI 1 3
4 215 KAW 8300 Logan Rose Lowell, MI 5 4
5 41 HON 8050 Derick Stebleton Eaton Rapids, MI 6 6
6 535 KAW 8089 Aiden Sitzer Middleville, MI 8 5
7 7 YAM 8344 Brock Jennings Muskegon, MI 7 7
8 47 KTM 8343 Jayden Fitzgerald Muskegon, MI 4 DNS
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 07:48 pm
Quad 90 2 Stroke/Stock
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 09 Unk 8101 Addison Dirkse West Olive, MI 1 1
2 6/ Unk 8187 Kenadi Stevens Coopersville, MI 2 2
3 49 Unk 8971 Summer Leadingham South Haven, MI 3 3
Quad 50 Stock
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 Unk 8142 Tanner Reynolds Bellevue, MI 1 1
2 9 KAW 8174 Kamdyn Smith Muskegon, MI 2 4
3 6 Unk 8373 Riley Sloan Grant, MI 5 3
4 7 Unk 8090 Cruz Case Graun, MI 3 5
5 808 Unk 8007 Serenity Brown Fruitport, MI 4 7
6 00 Unk 8385 Justice Debruin Sand Lake, MI 6 6
7 22 Unk 8054 Ethan Salgado-vandenheuvel Hart, MI DNS 2
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 07:48 pm
50 Sport 4-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 5 KTM 8064 Brock Chapman Ludington, MI 1 1
2 44 HON 8115 Ty James Mccormick Montague, MI 3 2
3 4 KTM 8316 Mackenzie Miller Fremont, MI 2 3
4 18 KTM 8146 Zoey Smith Twin Lake, MI 4 4
5 90 YAM 8002 Braxton Woodring Fruitport, MI 6 5
6 22 YAM 8233 Levi Luce Ravenna, MI 5 6
7 18/ YAM 8126 Colten Eisenhart Marcellus, MI 8 7
8 11 HON 8356 Jaxon Burns Muskegon, MI 9 8
9 7 YAM 8355 Myles Lipka Montague, MI 10 9
10 24 KTM 8112 Logan Christensen Rockford, MI 7 DNF
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 07:48 pm
Trail 12-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 47 KAW 8343 Jayden Fitzgerald Muskegon, MI 2 1
2 23 YAM 8145 Jackson Smith-upson Muskegon, MI 3 2
3 68 YAM 8103 Mike Hazekamp Muskegon, MI 4 3
4 818 HON 8970 Ian Vanhorn Allegan, MI 5 4
5 6 KAW 8081 Trevor Block Conklin, MI 1 DNF
Women 12 & Up
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 33 KAW 8117 Emmalee Sanders Hastings, MI 1 1
2 46 KAW 8100 Emmily Wadkins Ravenna, MI 2 2
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 07:48 pm
Trail 4-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 411 HON 8009 Krue Semlow Spring Lake, MI 1 1
2 563 KAW 8028 Joey Witherspoon Muskegon, MI 2 3
3 6 HON 8289 Kade Friesen Rockford, MI 4 2
4 728 SUZ 8217 Raedyn Ruhl Berrien Springs, MI 3 4
5 22 HON 8059 Cole Votsch Fruitport, MI 5 5
6 304 KAW 8105 Dalten Cooper Eaton Rapids, MI 8 6
7 4 HON 8141 Westen Bouwkamp Ravenna, MI 7 7
8 35 HON 8218 Austin Averill Muskegon, MI 6 8
Women 4-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 714 KTM 8216 Kyleigh Ruhl Berrien Spgs, MI 1 1
2 38 KTM 8334 Kendall Veltkamp Casnovia, MI 2 2
3 17 YAM 8754 Keiauna Rhodes Marcellus, MI 3 3
4 4/ KAW 8254 Saydie Vanderlind Sparta, MI 4 4
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 07:48 pm
Quad 105 2 Stroke/Production
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 5 Unk 8068 Landon Wallace Cedar Springs, MI 1 1
Quad 70 Production
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 7 Unk 8090 Cruz Case Graun, MI 1 1
Quad 50 Production
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 Unk 8142 Tanner Reynolds Bellevue, MI 1 1
2 101 Unk 8373 Riley Sloan Grant, MI 3 2
3 2 Unk 8113 Casen Rupe Fruitport, MI 2 3
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 07:48 pm
85 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 78 YAM 8242 Peyton Street Marcellus, MI 1 1
2 267 HSK 8049 Caden Eckert Belmont, MI 3 2
3 8 YAM 8037 Jadin Bailey Grant, MI 2 3
4 45 HON 8078 Koltyn Alexander Muskegon, MI 4 DNF
85 12-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 805 KTM 8538 Bryce Carlyle Ravenna, MI 1 1
2 47 KTM 8343 Jayden Fitzgerald Muskegon, MI 2 2
3 7 YAM 8344 Brock Jennings Muskegon, MI 3 3
Race Results Race: 19
Printed: 07:48 pm
50 SS 4-6
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 90 YAM 8002 Braxton Woodring Fruitport, MI 1 1
2 15 HON 8609 Dayton Eberly Nashville, MI 2 2
3 409 YAM 8044 Justin Boyden Muskegon, MI 3 3
4 22 YAM 8233 Levi Luce Ravenna, MI 5 4
5 18 YAM 8126 Colten Eisenhart Marcellus, MI 4 5
6 11 HON 8356 Jaxon Burns Muskegon, MI 6 6
7 7 YAM 8355 Myles Lipka Montague, MI 8 7
8 67 YAM 8767 Brysten Brannam Muskegon, MI 7 8
9 593 YAM 8072 Colt Bliss Muskegon, MI 9 9
DNS 586 YAM 8780 Zayne Ward White Cloud, MI DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 20
Printed: 07:48 pm
250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 809 HON 8239 Koner Eberly Nashville, MI 2 1
2 29 KAW 8131 Spencer R. Kuperus Jenison, MI 1 2
3 167 KAW 8124 Brian Playter Hudsonville, MI 4 3
4 590 SUZ 8144 Ricky Coons Twin Lake, MI 3 4
5 156 YAM 8010 Christian Straley Fruitport, MI 5 5
6 5 HON 8305 Dave Rizer Greenville, MI 6 6
7 669 SUZ 8378 Andrew Burmingham Muskegon, MI 7 7
Race Results Race: 21
Printed: 07:48 pm
250 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 900 KAW 8001 Randy Woodring Fruitport, MI 1 1
2 631 KAW 8035 Jordan Friedrich Dorr, MI 3 2
3 955 KAW 8027 Mikey Smith Muskego, MI 2 3
4 038 SUZ 8325 Shane Larsen Grand Rapids, MI 4 4
5 953 YAM 8455 Luke Lesert Middleville, MI 5 5
250 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 881 HON 8179 Seth Leutzinger Greenville, MI 1 1
2 17 YAM 8097 Kollin Burrow Twin Lake, MI 4 2
3 519 HON 8056 Zach Payne Walkerville, MI 3 3
4 351 HON 8067 James Morrison Potterville, MI 2 4
DNF 410 YAM 8507 Elliott Vankampen Zeeland, MI DNS DNF
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com