Powers Page 1 of 1
SJO Productions
09/14/2018
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 10:16 pm
Quad Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 17 HON 8162 Nick Schanhals Holland, MI 1 1
2 72 Unk 8063 Jamie Steffes White Cloud, MI 2 2
3 383 HON 8661 Aj Austin Sunfield, MI 3 3
Quad Advance
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 115 YAM 8136 Andrew Veenstra Hopkins, MI 1 1
2 158 YAM 8898 John Veenstra Hopkins, MI 3 2
3 416 YAM 8102 Brad Dirkse West Olive, MI 2 3
4 669 HON 8070 Jeremy Crowley Ravenna, MI 4 4
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 10:16 pm
250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 97 YAM 8239 Koner Eberly Nashville, MI 2 1
2 503 KTM 8359 Devon Staples Holland, MI 1 4
3 29 KAW 8131 Spencer R. Kuperus Jenison, MI 4 2
4 662 KTM 8747 Chase Fenner Granger, IN 3 3
5 72 YAM 8323 Max Visscher Kalamazoo, MI 5 6
6 590 SUZ 8144 Ricky Coons Twin Lake, MI 7 5
7 643 HON 8405 Josh Dykstra Middleville, MI 6 7
8 14 YAM 8873 Nathan Sassy Vanhuis Holland, MI 8 8
9 167 KAW 8124 Brian Playter Hudsonville, MI 10 9
10 133 KAW 8928 Jaden Timmer Hudsonville, MI 9 11
11 22 SUZ 8978 Mike Hornus Benton Harbor, MI 11 10
12 854 KAW 8357 Mac Block Kalamazoo, MI 14 12
13 3 SUZ 8979 Brian Hornus Benton Harbor, MI 13 13
14 171 YAM 8461 Ty Hawkins Marshall, MI 12 15
15 818 YAM 00 Jj Gasaway Kalamazoo, MI 15 14
DNS 527 HON 8431 Colten Teunissen Grand Rapids, MI DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 10:16 pm
85 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 426 KTM 8114 Jaden Brown Hudsonville, MI 1 1
2 13 HON 8177 Christopher Beltran Plainwell, MI 2 3
3 535 KAW 8089 Aiden Sitzer Middleville, MI 5 2
4 41/ SUZ 8895 Jj Vander Kuyl Pullman, MI 3 5
5 41 HON 8050 Derick Stebleton Eaton Rapids, MI 4 6
6 68 YAM 8103 Mike Hazekamp Muskegon, MI 6 8
7 808 KAW 86380 Keenen Kubiak Saranac, MI 7 9
8 6 KAW 8082 Peyton Block Conklin, MI 13 4
9 215 KAW 8300 Logan Rose Lowell, MI 10 7
10 238 YAM 8437 Dylan Boerma Stanwood, MI 8 10
11 627 KAW 8756 Mason Visscher Kalamazoo, MI 11 11
12 58 YAM 8452 Zack Vist Plainwell, MI 9 14
13 3 HON 8761 Dylan Clements Elkhart, IN 12 13
14 26 KAW 8727 Aj Moore Niles, MI 14 12
DNF 684 KAW 8729 Ethan Adamczyk Niles, MI DNF DNF
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 10:16 pm
250 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 631 KAW 8035 Jordan Friedrich Dorr, MI 1 1
2 038 SUZ 8325 Shane Larsen Grand Rapids, MI 2 2
DNF 900 KAW 8001 Randy Woodring Fruitport, MI DNF DNS
250 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 095 YAM 8760 Stephen Persing Jr Mendon, MI 1 1
2 81 YAM 8120 Jamie Steffes Jr White Cloud, MI 2 2
3 351 HON 8067 James Morrison Potterville, MI 3 3
4 519 HON 8056 Zach Payne Walkerville, MI 4 4
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 10:16 pm
50 SS 4-6
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 215 YAM 8030 Levi Newenhouse Wayland, MI 1 2
2 42 YAM 8036 Canner Frazer Wayland, MI 3 1
3 15 HON 8609 Dayton Eberly Nashville, MI 2 5
4 30 YAM 8203 Cole Freeman Lowell, MI 6 3
5 409 YAM 8044 Justin Boyden Muskegon, MI 4 6
6 678 YAM 8126 Colten Eisenhart Marcellus, MI 8 4
7 90 YAM 8002 Braxton Woodring Fruitport, MI 5 7
8 183 HON 8311 Atley Mock Eaton Rapids, MI 9 8
9 5 HON 8445 Jay Lokker West Olive, MI 10 9
10 11 YAM 8829 Hadley Gruppen Westolive, MI 13 10
11 18 YAM 8284 Landen Eisenhart Marcellus, MI 12 11
12 828 YAM 8586 Jaxson Bonzelaar Zeeland, MI 11 13
13 4 YAM 8430 Ricky Coons Jr Luther, MI 14 12
14 22 YAM 8450 Jessen Ellis Grandjunction, MI DNF 14
15 07 YAM 8776 Cohen Viening Hart, MI 7 DNS
DNF 24 HON 8578 Charles Diepenhorst Pullman, MI DNF DNS
DNF 50 YAM 8894 Leah Vander Kuyl Pullman, MI DNF DNS
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 10:16 pm
Mini Open
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 47 KTM 8522 Troy Jones Olivet, MI 1 2
2 678 COB 8242 Peyton Street Marcellus, MI 3 1
3 8 KTM 8037 Jadin Bailey Grant, MI 2 3
4 474 KAW 8856 Jake Dickman Hudsonville, MI 7 4
5 35 KTM 8606 Tayden Coons Muskegon, MI 6 6
6 93 KAW 8235 Cohen Hautau Middleville, MI 9 5
7 20 KTM 8065 Levi Chapman Ludington, MI 5 9
8 34 KAW 8512 Brycen Block Dorr, MI 11 8
9 267 HSK 8049 Caden Eckert Belmont, MI 13 7
10 627 KAW 8756 Mason Visscher Kalamazoo, MI 8 12
11 45 HON 8078 Koltyn Alexander Muskegon, MI 12 10
12 26 KAW 8585 Jaxson Obbink Hudsonville, MI 10 13
13 416 KAW 8433 Trevor Macey Cassopolis, MI 14 14
14 874 KAW 8192 Scott Scharnowske Stevensville, MI DNF 11
15 324 SUZ 8977 Douglas Hornus Benton Harbor, MI 4 DNS
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 10:16 pm
Quad 105 2 Stroke/Production
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 5 Unk 8068 Landon Wallace Cedar Springs, MI 1 1
Quad 90 2 Stroke/Stock
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 09 Unk 8101 Addison Dirkse West Olive, MI 1 1
Quad 70 Production
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 72 Unk 8207 Marek Myers Breckenridge, MI 1 1
2 7 Unk 8090 Cruz Case Graun, MI 2 DNF
Quad 50 Production
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 Unk 8142 Tanner Reynolds Bellevue, MI 1 1
Quad 105 2 Stroke/Super Mini
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 65 Unk 8062 Jaaron Steffes White Cloud, MI 1 1
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 10:16 pm
Lites Jr. 12-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 17 YAM 8003 Trever Wahr Fruitport, MI 1 1
2 12 KAW 8088 Zachary Mazurek Eaton Rapids, MI 3 2
3 917 KAW 8189 Aj Kurek Norton Shores, MI 2 3
4 24 YAM 8051 Garrett Stebleton Eaton Rapids, MI 4 4
5 25 KTM 8058 Cody Price Wyoming, MI 5 5
6 656 KAW 8052 Wyatt Cooper Eaton Rapids, MI 8 6
7 33 KAW 8117 Emmalee Sanders Hastings, MI 7 7
8 11 YAM 8081 Trevor Block Conklin, MI 6 8
9 46 HON 8100 Emmily Wadkins Ravenna, MI 10 9
10 627 KAW 8323 Max Visscher Kalamazoo, MI 9 10
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 10:16 pm
50 4-8 Sr.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 38 KTM 8074 Trevor Veltkamp Casnovia, MI 1 1
2 610 COB 8134 Aiden Canfield Eaton Rapids, MI 2 3
3 11 COB 8066 Colt Bonstell Holland, MI 4 2
4 728 KTM 8217 Raedyn Ruhl Berrien Springs, MI 3 6
5 44 KTM 8115 Ty James Mccormick Montague, MI 6 4
6 5 KTM 8064 Brock Chapman Ludington, MI 5 5
7 20 KTM 8345 Deegan Thompson Wyoming, MI 9 7
8 15 KTM 8887 Kaleb Lampen Hamilton, MI 8 8
9 434 KTM 8596 Kole Lokker West Olive, MI 11 9
10 13 KTM 8094 Austyn Wood Paw Paw, MI 7 13
11 7 KTM 8188 Wade Vanderlind Sparta, MI 12 10
12 138 KTM 8446 Summer Gruppen West Olive, MI 10 14
13 154 KTM 8671 Seth Mitchell Vicksburg, MI 13 12
14 5/ KTM 8444 Eli Tamminga Hamilton, MI 15 11
15 722 KTM 8814 Tyler Dickman Hudsonville, MI 14 DNF
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 10:16 pm
65 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 678 COB 8242 Peyton Street Marcellus, MI 1 1
2 8 KTM 8037 Jadin Bailey Grant, MI 2 2
3 714 KTM 8216 Kyleigh Ruhl Berrien Spgs, MI 3 3
4 267 HSK 8049 Caden Eckert Belmont, MI 4 4
5 93 KAW 8235 Cohen Hautau Middleville, MI 6 5
6 36 KTM 8549 Joseph Lundgren Cassopolis, MI 5 7
7 874 KAW 8192 Scott Scharnowske Stevensville, MI 9 6
8 38 KTM 8334 Kendall Veltkamp Casnovia, MI 7 8
9 126 KAW 8299 Mason Rose Lowell, MI 8 9
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 10:16 pm
Trail 12-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 6 KAW 8082 Peyton Block Conklin, MI 2 1
2 88 KAW 8571 Chase Thompson Caledonia, MI 1 2
3 7 HON 8855 Devon Ritsema Jenison, MI 3 3
4 68 YAM 8103 Mike Hazekamp Muskegon, MI 5 4
5 818 HON 8970 Ian Vanhorn Allegan, MI 6 5
6 808 KAW 86380 Keenen Kubiak Saranac, MI 4 7
7 59 SUZ 8510 Hoyt Bennehoff Mason, MI 7 6
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 10:16 pm
50 4-6 Jr.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 13 KTM 8094 Austyn Wood Paw Paw, MI 1 1
DNF 96 KTM 8835 Waylon Reister Wyoming, MI DNF DNF
50 SS 7-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 18 YAM 8146 Zoey Smith Twin Lake, MI 1 1
2 17 YAM 8754 Keiauna Rhodes Marcellus, MI 2 3
3 100 HON 8260 Wyatt Spitzley Sunfirld, MI 5 2
4 84 YAM 8206 Emma Myers Breckenridge, MI 4 4
5 77 HON 8769 Jaydo Hancock Muskegon, MI 6 5
6 35 YAM 8434 Camden Wetmore Muskegon, MI 8 6
7 11 HON 8831 Brady Smith Hudsonville, MI 7 DNF
8 07 YAM 8775 Craven Viening Hart, MI 3 DNS
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 10:16 pm
30+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 351 HON 8407 Addison Mock Eaton Rapids, MI 1 1
2 917 HON 8429 Dan Diepenhorst Jr Pullman, MI 2 2
35+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 21 SUZ 8511 Evan Bennehoff Mason, MI 1 1
2 621 SUZ 8275 Mike Mosher Grand Ledge, MI 2 2
3 977 SUZ 8439 Don Roesler Montague, MI 4 3
4 617 YAM 8048 Terance Dupont Hudsonville, MI 3 DNS
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 10:16 pm
Quad 50 Stock
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 Unk 8142 Tanner Reynolds Bellevue, MI 1 1
2 00 Unk 8385 Justice Debruin Sand Lake, MI 4 2
3 7 Unk 8090 Cruz Case Graun, MI 3 4
4 111 YAM 8360 Breckon Millar West Olive, MI 2 5
5 83 Unk 8828 Emery Gruppen West Olive, MI 5 3
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 10:16 pm
14-24
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 088 HON 8451 Max Smith Newaygo, MI 1 1
2 12 KAW 8088 Zachary Mazurek Eaton Rapids, MI 2 3
3 519 HON 8056 Zach Payne Walkerville, MI 3 6
4 8 HON 8236 Dakota Fisher Grand Rapids, MI 6 4
5 5 SUZ 8314 Josh Mosher Grand Legdge, MI 7 5
6 656 KAW 8052 Wyatt Cooper Eaton Rapids, MI 5 7
7 104 KAW 8591 Alec Fisher Byron Center, MI 4 8
8 917 KAW 8189 Aj Kurek Norton Shores, MI DNF 2
9 1 KAW 8944 Jacob Stebelton Potterville, MI 8 DNF
25+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 79 KTM 8060 Danny Baird Lowell, MI 1 1
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 10:16 pm
50 Sport 4-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 5 KTM 8064 Brock Chapman Ludington, MI 1 1
2 18/ KTM 8146 Zoey Smith Twin Lake, MI 4 2
3 4 KTM 8793 Gage Holton Big Rapids, MI 3 4
4 15 KTM 8030 Levi Newenhouse Wayland, MI 2 5
5 42 YAM 8036 Canner Frazer Wayland, MI 5 3
6 100 HON 8260 Wyatt Spitzley Sunfirld, MI 7 6
7 678 YAM 8126 Colten Eisenhart Marcellus, MI 6 7
8 90 YAM 8002 Braxton Woodring Fruitport, MI 9 8
9 24 KTM 8112 Logan Christensen Rockford, MI 8 9
10 18 YAM 8284 Landen Eisenhart Marcellus, MI 10 11
11 11 YAM 8776 Cohen Viening Hart, MI DNS 10
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 10:16 pm
65 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 47 KTM 8522 Troy Jones Olivet, MI 1 1
2 411 KAW 8009 Krue Semlow Spring Lake, MI 2 3
3 11 KTM 8066 Colt Bonstell Holland, MI 4 2
4 34 KAW 8512 Brycen Block Dorr, MI 3 4
5 717 KAW 8040 Austin Vandiver Charlotte, MI 5 6
6 20 KTM 8065 Levi Chapman Ludington, MI 7 9
7 35 KTM 8606 Tayden Coons Muskegon, MI 12 5
8 44 KAW 8115 Ty James Mccormick Montague, MI 10 8
9 416 KAW 8433 Trevor Macey Cassopolis, MI 8 11
10 541 KAW 8662 Steehl Eberly Lake Odessa, MI 14 7
11 726 KAW 8238 Damon Eberly Nashville, MI 11 10
12 450 KTM 8254 Saydie Vanderlind Sparta, MI 9 12
13 45 KAW 8728 Carson Wayne Moore Niles, MI 13 13
14 38 KTM 8074 Trevor Veltkamp Casnovia, MI 6 DNF
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 10:16 pm
Open C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 29 KAW 8131 Spencer R. Kuperus Jenison, MI 1 1
2 8 HON 8236 Dakota Fisher Grand Rapids, MI 2 2
3 503 KTM 8359 Devon Staples Holland, MI 3 4
4 624 YAM 8023 Johnny Johnson Kalamazoo, MI 4 6
5 133 KAW 8928 Jaden Timmer Hudsonville, MI 7 5
6 01 KAW 8011 Charlie Zweedyk Muskegon, MI 6 7
7 662 KTM 8448 Brandon Shippy South Bend, IN 12 3
8 167 KAW 8124 Brian Playter Hudsonville, MI 9 8
9 643 HON 8405 Josh Dykstra Middleville, MI 5 12
10 917 HON 8429 Dan Diepenhorst Jr Pullman, MI 10 11
11 72 YAM 8323 Max Visscher Kalamazoo, MI 8 13
12 171 YAM 8461 Ty Hawkins Marshall, MI 14 9
13 474 HON 8380 Kevin Rogers Shelbyville, MI 15 10
14 331 HON 8449 Damian Witek Battlecreek, MI 11 15
15 565 YAM 8932 Blake Meeuwsen Zeeland, MI 13 14
DNF 527 HON 8431 Colten Teunissen Grand Rapids, MI DNF DNF
Race Results Race: 19
Printed: 10:16 pm
85 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 78 YAM 8242 Peyton Street Marcellus, MI 1 1
2 8 YAM 8037 Jadin Bailey Grant, MI 2 2
3 474 KAW 8856 Jake Dickman Hudsonville, MI 4 3
4 267 HSK 8049 Caden Eckert Belmont, MI 3 4
5 45 HON 8078 Koltyn Alexander Muskegon, MI 5 5
6 26 KAW 8585 Jaxson Obbink Hudsonville, MI 6 DNF
DNF 324 SUZ 8977 Douglas Hornus Benton Harbor, MI DNF DNF
Race Results Race: 20
Printed: 10:16 pm
Open D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 868 HON 8401 Rory Vaughn Saranac, MI 1 1
2 14 YAM 8867 Wyatt Staat Zeeland, MI 2 2
Women 12 & Up
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 33 KAW 8117 Emmalee Sanders Hastings, MI 1 1
2 46 HON 8100 Emmily Wadkins Ravenna, MI 2 2
3 735 HON 8400 Ashley Vaughn Saranac, MI 3 3
Race Results Race: 21
Printed: 10:16 pm
Trail 4-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 728 SUZ 8217 Raedyn Ruhl Berrien Springs, MI 1 2
2 411 HON 8009 Krue Semlow Spring Lake, MI 5 1
3 52 HON 8008 Carter Drolema Grand Rapids, MI 3 3
4 563 KAW 8028 Joey Witherspoon Muskegon, MI 2 4
5 304 KAW 8105 Dalten Cooper Eaton Rapids, MI 6 5
6 34 KAW 8443 Chris Ogden Wyoming, MI 4 9
7 36 KAW 8173 Luke Noah Lowell, MI 8 6
8 812 KAW 8106 Travis Edwards Eaton Rapids, MI 7 7
9 434 HON 8596 Kole Lokker West Olive, MI 9 8
10 10 YAM 8453 Cruz Hitzler Dorr, MI 10 10
11 88 KAW 8447 Kyleigh Thompson Caledonia, MI 12 11
12 09 YAM 8775 Craven Viening Hart, MI 11 12
13 125 YAM 8041 Rylee Howell` Charlotte, MI 15 13
14 5 HON 000 Brody Drolema Grand Rapids, MI 14 15
15 18 KAW 8126 Colten Eisenhart Marcellus, MI 13 16
16 3 HON 8555 Payton Clements Elkhart, IN DNF 14
Race Results Race: 22
Printed: 10:16 pm
125 2 Stroke
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 17 YAM 8003 Trever Wahr Fruitport, MI 1 1
2 25 KTM 8058 Cody Price Wyoming, MI 2 2
3 331 HON 8449 Damian Witek Battlecreek, MI 3 3
4 854 KAW 8357 Mac Block Kalamazoo, MI 5 4
5 22 SUZ 8978 Mike Hornus Benton Harbor, MI 4 5
DNF 14 HON 8170 Seth Spoelman Ravenna, MI DNF DNF
Race Results Race: 23
Printed: 10:16 pm
Super Mini
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 24 HON 8051 Garrett Stebleton Eaton Rapids, MI 1 1
2 627 KAW 8323 Max Visscher Kalamazoo, MI 2 2
3 46 HON 8100 Emmily Wadkins Ravenna, MI 3 3
4 8 KAW 8571 Chase Thompson Caledonia, MI 5 4
5 535 KAW 8089 Aiden Sitzer Middleville, MI 6 5
6 13 HON 8177 Christopher Beltran Plainwell, MI 8 6
7 7 HON 8855 Devon Ritsema Jenison, MI 7 7
8 426 KTM 8114 Jaden Brown Hudsonville, MI 4 10
9 41 HON 8050 Derick Stebleton Eaton Rapids, MI 9 8
10 73 SUZ 8432 Cooper Kotrba Dorr, MI 10 9
Race Results Race: 24
Printed: 10:16 pm
Women 4-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 714 KTM 8216 Kyleigh Ruhl Berrien Spgs, MI 1 1
2 38 KTM 8334 Kendall Veltkamp Casnovia, MI 2 2
3 450 KTM 8254 Saydie Vanderlind Sparta, MI 3 3
4 17 YAM 8754 Keiauna Rhodes Marcellus, MI 4 4
5 3 HON 8555 Payton Clements Elkhart, IN 5 5
Race Results Race: 25
Printed: 10:16 pm
Open A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 631 KAW 8035 Jordan Friedrich Dorr, MI 1 1
2 088 HON 8451 Max Smith Newaygo, MI 2 2
3 038 SUZ 8325 Shane Larsen Grand Rapids, MI 3 3
DNF 900 KAW 8001 Randy Woodring Fruitport, MI DNS DNF
Open B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 095 YAM 8760 Stephen Persing Jr Mendon, MI 1 DNF
2 81 YAM 8120 Jamie Steffes Jr White Cloud, MI 2 DNF
3 79 KTM 8060 Danny Baird Lowell, MI 3 DNF
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com